Lotto 2026: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 169 estrazioni del 2026, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Giovedì, 22/10/2026

Bari896823750
Cagliari218045143
Firenze342557790
Genova7734379054
Milano18761353
Napoli4190407678
Palermo1880781284
Roma40378630
Torino3456211041
Venezia6378436880
Nazionale763865213

Martedì, 20/10/2026

Bari5419906523
Cagliari778442364
Firenze8552783721
Genova1488681829
Milano6916295322
Napoli176642131
Palermo1418473751
Roma8688642634
Torino2164526240
Venezia2987644050
Nazionale352852342

Sabato, 17/10/2026

Bari1135783936
Cagliari275213321
Firenze5187735367
Genova63677015
Milano4449212248
Napoli3226672535
Palermo1932381185
Roma574437811
Torino7466818051
Venezia125163984
Nazionale5922145412

Venerdì, 16/10/2026

Bari137332426
Cagliari4125228682
Firenze2982197322
Genova668424183
Milano724832253
Napoli465914222
Palermo4417213863
Roma547753487
Torino574628188
Venezia4562641558
Nazionale2890304036

Giovedì, 15/10/2026

Bari874379901
Cagliari5081665612
Firenze2537268281
Genova4310478675
Milano1482853369
Napoli50654288
Palermo3334698014
Roma851611916
Torino595578111
Venezia6271715
Nazionale1167585178

Martedì, 13/10/2026

Bari5621791967
Cagliari2376521563
Firenze2263817649
Genova1757791468
Milano13463229
Napoli6923308010
Palermo7684498782
Roma206366218
Torino415533887
Venezia396814179
Nazionale5233594512

Sabato, 10/10/2026

Bari1638532155
Cagliari2166305562
Firenze3075231068
Genova6831166463
Milano205111764
Napoli3074827877
Palermo1715508044
Roma532593966
Torino3159562920
Venezia116676188
Nazionale185212813

Venerdì, 09/10/2026

Bari6274668133
Cagliari513239183
Firenze7715623282
Genova3155723274
Milano5671154323
Napoli335860171
Palermo3110307418
Roma267189180
Torino673936175
Venezia4691335
Nazionale5432232251

Giovedì, 08/10/2026

Bari746212619
Cagliari7578418654
Firenze4265751673
Genova4750318049
Milano6123395740
Napoli3165581966
Palermo192667127
Roma4065452949
Torino2467456448
Venezia3561621913
Nazionale6726571489

Martedì, 06/10/2026

Bari50203564
Cagliari2256178974
Firenze44416182
Genova5590744252
Milano380843387
Napoli2730508087
Palermo6131404842
Roma7958445251
Torino465403952
Venezia3922682127
Nazionale548443612

Sabato, 03/10/2026

Bari1360192956
Cagliari196831726
Firenze83606385
Genova85844692
Milano8619363357
Napoli7663228475
Palermo372532438
Roma842890646
Torino4728336255
Venezia427438290
Nazionale6737885550

Venerdì, 02/10/2026

Bari6145734166
Cagliari2379473634
Firenze485843244
Genova8387181222
Milano5931224146
Napoli702327265
Palermo7048328647
Roma1925563826
Torino2333305762
Venezia5232461951
Nazionale3963142585

Giovedì, 01/10/2026

Bari721846688
Cagliari3673741325
Firenze445397568
Genova198273297
Milano355323205
Napoli657294134
Palermo951483158
Roma879903710
Torino8567474917
Venezia2552167245
Nazionale4642727673

Martedì, 29/09/2026

Bari1781637360
Cagliari6345497966
Firenze6825671472
Genova572381939
Milano8263203022
Napoli865834611
Palermo629049877
Roma818550891
Torino36788320
Venezia1780758515
Nazionale106447518

Sabato, 26/09/2026

Bari2229635538
Cagliari271474275
Firenze921747119
Genova8752827226
Milano5719113776
Napoli727831377
Palermo8215682860
Roma2867618290
Torino6778561859
Venezia8466757643
Nazionale61462988

Venerdì, 25/09/2026

Bari7514113426
Cagliari859385449
Firenze3015372417
Genova819517472
Milano186575487
Napoli2516855678
Palermo1590288857
Roma531840464
Torino2110591835
Venezia8666188732
Nazionale1836794916

Giovedì, 24/09/2026

Bari859416756
Cagliari5766717042
Firenze7515492113
Genova762631481
Milano7829865352
Napoli1029601272
Palermo8025512017
Roma701476964
Torino741867516
Venezia515442576
Nazionale266151122

Martedì, 22/09/2026

Bari558012723
Cagliari8837395485
Firenze472825582
Genova5632531024
Milano890153567
Napoli40477866
Palermo2661181043
Roma390103163
Torino431656085
Venezia276378887
Nazionale6974816117

Sabato, 19/09/2026

Bari9064765770
Cagliari775075343
Firenze802754489
Genova886676324
Milano4417584047
Napoli817810712
Palermo868926333
Roma612666372
Torino2952811354
Venezia62359865
Nazionale3417153983

Venerdì, 18/09/2026

Bari6530198122
Cagliari2164474215
Firenze721576790
Genova636134766
Milano801274679
Napoli873192253
Palermo218366913
Roma7850705630
Torino159188846
Venezia5228373031
Nazionale4967783250

Giovedì, 17/09/2026

Bari1137718854
Cagliari6638514269
Firenze512792575
Genova496684518
Milano25285905
Napoli5664844133
Palermo3521116472
Roma8336811022
Torino68733727
Venezia813161336
Nazionale7345694834

Martedì, 15/09/2026

Bari32534429
Cagliari8581315323
Firenze2740347181
Genova5562726327
Milano799498068
Napoli5890887750
Palermo453922831
Roma394145463
Torino538805854
Venezia635169974
Nazionale1645756018

Sabato, 12/09/2026

Bari511161471
Cagliari454073153
Firenze4850344563
Genova2072527556
Milano445974969
Napoli38568387
Palermo5214589037
Roma666311077
Torino6070321062
Venezia268864144
Nazionale627018055

Venerdì, 11/09/2026

Bari5320406216
Cagliari332288176
Firenze562588773
Genova2574645978
Milano3831499028
Napoli7168843666
Palermo769194865
Roma3844844753
Torino9043474821
Venezia268714717
Nazionale624383676

Giovedì, 10/09/2026

Bari3154146911
Cagliari5241564434
Firenze221370326
Genova5884236626
Milano3661251654
Napoli667191810
Palermo868764112
Roma203281172
Torino2761308868
Venezia246129347
Nazionale7187374175

Martedì, 08/09/2026

Bari5575527427
Cagliari7220832131
Firenze197551171
Genova3466574910
Milano157239352
Napoli5947318212
Palermo638148512
Roma8987116373
Torino365749158
Venezia2088293244
Nazionale47813308

Sabato, 05/09/2026

Bari2683406953
Cagliari1386412223
Firenze4544788089
Genova866989286
Milano364655130
Napoli736804518
Palermo6178141724
Roma8929173241
Torino7820747183
Venezia1985163942
Nazionale116023177

Venerdì, 04/09/2026

Bari7630752055
Cagliari722577428
Firenze3951295664
Genova388825368
Milano166107211
Napoli8155235788
Palermo665853745
Roma527069281
Torino8412512333
Venezia6962457043
Nazionale3919746532

Giovedì, 03/09/2026

Bari7360388326
Cagliari285951888
Firenze622654581
Genova628537779
Milano65416940
Napoli932152980
Palermo8376464982
Roma801631888
Torino774027459
Venezia8130158012
Nazionale3472908783

Martedì, 01/09/2026

Bari56383664
Cagliari671552462
Firenze4755756970
Genova6368603484
Milano2960533111
Napoli2660638945
Palermo421736758
Roma8180702335
Torino1252841131
Venezia226334047
Nazionale4479847438

Sabato, 29/08/2026

Bari654748930
Cagliari725710243
Firenze325717341
Genova3386654014
Milano95243145
Napoli7653696450
Palermo398615718
Roma2540527557
Torino8671177079
Venezia1650792748
Nazionale886850436

Venerdì, 28/08/2026

Bari7983415253
Cagliari722925787
Firenze274622157
Genova1124857940
Milano7470484980
Napoli714270439
Palermo4556387170
Roma7640161028
Torino4831293878
Venezia2313625056
Nazionale731777189

Giovedì, 27/08/2026

Bari2961704710
Cagliari4618581781
Firenze7211382853
Genova867987558
Milano6331374552
Napoli188308160
Palermo6936597586
Roma5112656637
Torino7662887557
Venezia219695914
Nazionale466458636

Martedì, 25/08/2026

Bari1576245446
Cagliari905544763
Firenze617710559
Genova6644471683
Milano3962247819
Napoli141581244
Palermo8355154373
Roma166376460
Torino7948678950
Venezia2257186953
Nazionale8250196230

Sabato, 22/08/2026

Bari6162194681
Cagliari6424533933
Firenze3628475644
Genova1823321960
Milano4171746870
Napoli386719639
Palermo807916581
Roma8159348936
Torino8317397338
Venezia7246498552
Nazionale632275983

Venerdì, 21/08/2026

Bari8163872064
Cagliari2246542924
Firenze117761316
Genova4066301120
Milano872858060
Napoli13274259
Palermo2882238470
Roma1552904720
Torino5734612635
Venezia817275146
Nazionale5189827037

Giovedì, 20/08/2026

Bari6319277086
Cagliari4567195714
Firenze6784838642
Genova3231117984
Milano3019712587
Napoli75619427
Palermo1881254014
Roma568354118
Torino7284374523
Venezia763625665
Nazionale81980422

Martedì, 18/08/2026

Bari59351562
Cagliari716033128
Firenze7755355654
Genova673932458
Milano7683855079
Napoli3735304779
Palermo826223887
Roma614616446
Torino1522858363
Venezia2681384432
Nazionale524296016

Lunedì, 17/08/2026

Bari2017304219
Cagliari4479252166
Firenze32533142
Genova137864686
Milano2288805923
Napoli6320351061
Palermo661249537
Roma939438168
Torino541227916
Venezia4221598283
Nazionale8012771044

Venerdì, 14/08/2026

Bari7422738714
Cagliari866970871
Firenze533114681
Genova2384106335
Milano4064543380
Napoli108352983
Palermo3372891480
Roma8123293174
Torino5684857548
Venezia2979541762
Nazionale2227116415

Giovedì, 13/08/2026

Bari7042108272
Cagliari4788482478
Firenze452683565
Genova436633206
Milano244815058
Napoli8483191472
Palermo8011286040
Roma7355345837
Torino494673451
Venezia3228112184
Nazionale3163288232

Martedì, 11/08/2026

Bari387957031
Cagliari452535619
Firenze8760827353
Genova6478824241
Milano4088343043
Napoli7221716863
Palermo1582183323
Roma314871055
Torino642948239
Venezia1741451943
Nazionale6014525818

Sabato, 08/08/2026

Bari10781732
Cagliari8832596450
Firenze2890841765
Genova663598068
Milano5537751550
Napoli18045510
Palermo242748719
Roma498534823
Torino5450316126
Venezia364781989
Nazionale14977106

Venerdì, 07/08/2026

Bari1613336150
Cagliari17083807
Firenze7548792056
Genova4462554241
Milano2170163245
Napoli7184704116
Palermo528112438
Roma6327843826
Torino1653834765
Venezia235615538
Nazionale519752827

Giovedì, 06/08/2026

Bari2244506258
Cagliari5316746570
Firenze159821388
Genova526324133
Milano222155066
Napoli2258305070
Palermo61699850
Roma765523884
Torino184703440
Venezia468778358
Nazionale7153612159

Martedì, 04/08/2026

Bari4077496543
Cagliari75636215
Firenze424692743
Genova547575089
Milano378818542
Napoli3328451823
Palermo470385885
Roma6218285943
Torino8624403461
Venezia2512785339
Nazionale497656270

Sabato, 01/08/2026

Bari465436471
Cagliari773047918
Firenze8476102744
Genova3213713846
Milano102318203
Napoli733610907
Palermo6146245732
Roma897823735
Torino2159347386
Venezia741304654
Nazionale716517920

Venerdì, 31/07/2026

Bari8682197331
Cagliari5185737740
Firenze12990752
Genova2932104928
Milano41814934
Napoli824915259
Palermo1155406257
Roma6958863174
Torino608974564
Venezia3532543490
Nazionale535215513

Giovedì, 30/07/2026

Bari6887566124
Cagliari8773608910
Firenze633987361
Genova4011482687
Milano1983166349
Napoli5019833980
Palermo573534652
Roma647833846
Torino7269568541
Venezia429364348
Nazionale5533807025

Martedì, 28/07/2026

Bari822780369
Cagliari23188872
Firenze8969625654
Genova7175433869
Milano8971342987
Napoli5510187285
Palermo479811265
Roma6035586867
Torino6638307317
Venezia8811134821
Nazionale795673539

Sabato, 25/07/2026

Bari866630125
Cagliari143679751
Firenze8941873023
Genova2911355766
Milano1928312747
Napoli323611265
Palermo6190475634
Roma2226485044
Torino6275231513
Venezia8025844961
Nazionale2376805546

Venerdì, 24/07/2026

Bari4260687857
Cagliari772597484
Firenze684238161
Genova2488626635
Milano2414731972
Napoli407157341
Palermo566444875
Roma15167734
Torino124335402
Venezia2129807683
Nazionale3770842476

Giovedì, 23/07/2026

Bari7659644515
Cagliari5875334442
Firenze844101582
Genova898174265
Milano17484775
Napoli3154182633
Palermo305778629
Roma85758962
Torino4018136673
Venezia137859234
Nazionale3459372786

Martedì, 21/07/2026

Bari5278364339
Cagliari698964469
Firenze751804235
Genova856015632
Milano4777223659
Napoli646825459
Palermo4224664876
Roma48328242
Torino82157651
Venezia7015176689
Nazionale421774506

Sabato, 18/07/2026

Bari654798729
Cagliari476305972
Firenze223230743
Genova8955516633
Milano134483740
Napoli7462833022
Palermo1459781234
Roma6369511264
Torino1410385212
Venezia51301173
Nazionale255893373

Venerdì, 17/07/2026

Bari3763293839
Cagliari7229874653
Firenze6929671712
Genova751438928
Milano5251258863
Napoli7387274876
Palermo635593919
Roma3985711753
Torino4935804289
Venezia6366492485
Nazionale7320561135

Giovedì, 16/07/2026

Bari23218864
Cagliari2743174689
Firenze8063365734
Genova1815666425
Milano7686816077
Napoli32861658
Palermo127823848
Roma2372856662
Torino7645726266
Venezia108252379
Nazionale67212244

Martedì, 14/07/2026

Bari486697835
Cagliari5152153872
Firenze860782025
Genova46252281
Milano2968755324
Napoli8412138169
Palermo281825438
Roma367724516
Torino7631735520
Venezia5451422649
Nazionale3756497

Sabato, 11/07/2026

Bari421474445
Cagliari8177155053
Firenze8112776764
Genova4932613317
Milano5324418338
Napoli312682574
Palermo2790754010
Roma5268567837
Torino543364425
Venezia497073166
Nazionale25867084

Venerdì, 10/07/2026

Bari8871893133
Cagliari567392135
Firenze548527857
Genova174542529
Milano565849358
Napoli495619688
Palermo873972556
Roma5951226241
Torino608432281
Venezia4669113622
Nazionale2236411876

Giovedì, 09/07/2026

Bari611906954
Cagliari6575387416
Firenze613346945
Genova366953477
Milano1053264656
Napoli2265363816
Palermo4048271480
Roma447574788
Torino3583881346
Venezia394627517
Nazionale82801738

Martedì, 07/07/2026

Bari3153787637
Cagliari2723304812
Firenze8026182034
Genova112488215
Milano492543314
Napoli5163441835
Palermo9071862240
Roma5819291715
Torino414791745
Venezia795033732
Nazionale1843552315

Sabato, 04/07/2026

Bari817124271
Cagliari3877616878
Firenze615656817
Genova327983415
Milano8012251076
Napoli612927823
Palermo8877458623
Roma8276582233
Torino2287355762
Venezia635371136
Nazionale4035825867

Venerdì, 03/07/2026

Bari4029472488
Cagliari8921437215
Firenze5086311368
Genova377679047
Milano2640237286
Napoli1531368574
Palermo1054495039
Roma247513377
Torino45924516
Venezia2951114288
Nazionale3171152316

Giovedì, 02/07/2026

Bari628878170
Cagliari340508442
Firenze3658774183
Genova515885234
Milano3263731387
Napoli522555854
Palermo9023388688
Roma631484835
Torino8082458311
Venezia328568573
Nazionale27110477

Martedì, 30/06/2026

Bari2434774916
Cagliari5924322931
Firenze5470413734
Genova667358882
Milano3245102643
Napoli8114228031
Palermo8641373443
Roma597332289
Torino286788519
Venezia8510875545
Nazionale805856660

Sabato, 27/06/2026

Bari464263908
Cagliari8669768955
Firenze7754875788
Genova7065447658
Milano5241537416
Napoli325697363
Palermo1782878467
Roma509487912
Torino8143752138
Venezia1572657460
Nazionale882142655

Venerdì, 26/06/2026

Bari3592565
Cagliari1236816949
Firenze8179523426
Genova5617876652
Milano775911433
Napoli2736434471
Palermo218114776
Roma652955217
Torino6820275816
Venezia3437897973
Nazionale106680777

Giovedì, 25/06/2026

Bari1855235784
Cagliari782455214
Firenze8478393359
Genova4224731738
Milano5169385423
Napoli2549758513
Palermo53774284
Roma2964638575
Torino5723702168
Venezia5911556014
Nazionale147127241

Martedì, 23/06/2026

Bari422470958
Cagliari2749437640
Firenze693657262
Genova192838575
Milano175434038
Napoli245523269
Palermo5570549012
Roma498821224
Torino5816603873
Venezia841269244
Nazionale7514794447

Sabato, 20/06/2026

Bari9024741475
Cagliari7937324427
Firenze756792944
Genova1724438922
Milano6951282770
Napoli875733522
Palermo584278599
Roma8878846853
Torino6134655927
Venezia3723768986
Nazionale7218632233

Venerdì, 19/06/2026

Bari8618475470
Cagliari141358433
Firenze66025051
Genova4390757089
Milano1358434788
Napoli361388243
Palermo7969855684
Roma61504338
Torino4123347119
Venezia1860728529
Nazionale1689517515

Giovedì, 18/06/2026

Bari4670425053
Cagliari391864335
Firenze2029148162
Genova8455726941
Milano3734726613
Napoli1268325664
Palermo156243589
Roma6564111862
Torino5682588587
Venezia8586836230
Nazionale876629825

Martedì, 16/06/2026

Bari504262527
Cagliari4118676479
Firenze6410212084
Genova151237748
Milano1044882058
Napoli3415472360
Palermo364451384
Roma6116292663
Torino40706731
Venezia1819174427
Nazionale267922490

Sabato, 13/06/2026

Bari2562861937
Cagliari365846963
Firenze843483826
Genova1929905332
Milano7570865135
Napoli4648683719
Palermo1639878474
Roma2942655480
Torino7767685745
Venezia582854219
Nazionale7527453339

Venerdì, 12/06/2026

Bari4577237183
Cagliari3255163122
Firenze4037504286
Genova6569523627
Milano5956793764
Napoli89437128
Palermo467955167
Roma877159189
Torino5138482231
Venezia7656165233
Nazionale3555724867

Giovedì, 11/06/2026

Bari5323775186
Cagliari5676851783
Firenze643852369
Genova5681323828
Milano4287405350
Napoli1059869033
Palermo765928246
Roma7655691574
Torino2479446264
Venezia893233710
Nazionale3432462269

Martedì, 09/06/2026

Bari3181284585
Cagliari3585702588
Firenze2768413569
Genova5271883827
Milano1282832580
Napoli3710174859
Palermo7455301629
Roma390323743
Torino354364867
Venezia3366438544
Nazionale1532286756

Sabato, 06/06/2026

Bari7944347686
Cagliari1676878437
Firenze703543724
Genova385967955
Milano4068618883
Napoli3761902214
Palermo3145904426
Roma72464123
Torino656234686
Venezia3464594971
Nazionale72536388

Venerdì, 05/06/2026

Bari1136332557
Cagliari574702273
Firenze3971833172
Genova798918805
Milano1568194987
Napoli105666587
Palermo502719675
Roma6024397962
Torino7547418445
Venezia56884389
Nazionale6162683075

Giovedì, 04/06/2026

Bari7889735028
Cagliari25930609
Firenze6256287223
Genova2014193224
Milano2530787240
Napoli3369251726
Palermo63248218
Roma2117237131
Torino276715872
Venezia5848517867
Nazionale8953616215

Mercoledì, 03/06/2026

Bari649536525
Cagliari2371635027
Firenze79761865
Genova548792316
Milano1540784758
Napoli378173478
Palermo366539695
Roma42353825
Torino2440523581
Venezia5385387467
Nazionale5731747530

Sabato, 30/05/2026

Bari8761142538
Cagliari721871326
Firenze346054254
Genova625186973
Milano1454298183
Napoli7176891925
Palermo3315482665
Roma674728642
Torino7887661052
Venezia8423401524
Nazionale7772735683

Venerdì, 29/05/2026

Bari876029367
Cagliari76827536
Firenze733203012
Genova3430261366
Milano6084818910
Napoli5633521572
Palermo336826023
Roma28106581
Torino1276666124
Venezia34907577
Nazionale64226687

Giovedì, 28/05/2026

Bari1825467440
Cagliari21375511
Firenze22290156
Genova7388373428
Milano2175561045
Napoli1689585368
Palermo76892066
Roma495483783
Torino8019866653
Venezia5963233053
Nazionale7789382722

Martedì, 26/05/2026

Bari3735745118
Cagliari721729188
Firenze3978425262
Genova443037601
Milano182967286
Napoli6087476951
Palermo7226347618
Roma331208439
Torino8223747670
Venezia796833873
Nazionale466324171

Sabato, 23/05/2026

Bari198372497
Cagliari5326635033
Firenze1534104419
Genova2512864811
Milano1938214062
Napoli8844569041
Palermo3135427714
Roma304343874
Torino6810568186
Venezia349168984
Nazionale6738607541

Venerdì, 22/05/2026

Bari455076126
Cagliari6142132621
Firenze734878488
Genova6277101337
Milano7124743712
Napoli2516575043
Palermo6674427018
Roma141031694
Torino8112338422
Venezia515880602
Nazionale4543824490

Giovedì, 21/05/2026

Bari8865118759
Cagliari564458074
Firenze3756251936
Genova2931901517
Milano7361458548
Napoli2185294877
Palermo402668751
Roma2368576026
Torino44476557
Venezia7986192940
Nazionale3354753963

Martedì, 19/05/2026

Bari3186566965
Cagliari6623786448
Firenze433056212
Genova7547207118
Milano3735748580
Napoli7566538987
Palermo893928114
Roma58429388
Torino10261553
Venezia386869227
Nazionale9021288564

Sabato, 16/05/2026

Bari845792260
Cagliari5258805776
Firenze5015635860
Genova830617555
Milano8268291610
Napoli8646153365
Palermo4629737437
Roma301528752
Torino1562825267
Venezia5885403548
Nazionale1651567117

Venerdì, 15/05/2026

Bari89464369
Cagliari57786574
Firenze482857147
Genova468088143
Milano3440381157
Napoli31167358
Palermo8918591614
Roma6449193348
Torino6383401511
Venezia381253286
Nazionale6879328112

Giovedì, 14/05/2026

Bari181371659
Cagliari296749410
Firenze703342398
Genova5748875225
Milano8634595351
Napoli3462376111
Palermo505436423
Roma4046707937
Torino8932555319
Venezia5184856620
Nazionale410604113

Martedì, 12/05/2026

Bari6350728169
Cagliari8020786136
Firenze6513828726
Genova2348306875
Milano3690148548
Napoli3242135444
Palermo517457236
Roma864277261
Torino6179214236
Venezia4133362370
Nazionale432213111

Sabato, 09/05/2026

Bari652648533
Cagliari2876586964
Firenze1587696422
Genova3634405552
Milano6627361156
Napoli5175663824
Palermo284124044
Roma383473616
Torino5462736430
Venezia8141846489
Nazionale556687131

Venerdì, 08/05/2026

Bari41964661
Cagliari87328421
Firenze7180696056
Genova8349675447
Milano173351534
Napoli268277353
Palermo5617412177
Roma383039156
Torino4539898064
Venezia4071781790
Nazionale129662651

Giovedì, 07/05/2026

Bari1530867138
Cagliari844344282
Firenze5860724182
Genova6730843133
Milano124461252
Napoli737636472
Palermo811850753
Roma4448474930
Torino7014789033
Venezia1162685485
Nazionale465172981

Martedì, 05/05/2026

Bari1320437240
Cagliari8850814347
Firenze603213236
Genova7119225539
Milano149221619
Napoli5169896246
Palermo6878382744
Roma2047625634
Torino9296141
Venezia3477118883
Nazionale5626227775

Lunedì, 04/05/2026

Bari222423339
Cagliari4015229051
Firenze702714140
Genova5180256930
Milano232889264
Napoli165441856
Palermo1825116636
Roma28734776
Torino72241770
Venezia1080176913
Nazionale639414238

Sabato, 02/05/2026

Bari4246491636
Cagliari652886779
Firenze7532367634
Genova214379207
Milano8158494213
Napoli645384644
Palermo1858716887
Roma351508527
Torino2162684260
Venezia709724968
Nazionale3011157251

Giovedì, 30/04/2026

Bari258763050
Cagliari286355139
Firenze4627718850
Genova18151738
Milano825087512
Napoli6538375346
Palermo5662581067
Roma578249802
Torino3974293547
Venezia5476227385
Nazionale6962884321

Martedì, 28/04/2026

Bari6850333123
Cagliari4780442413
Firenze625492647
Genova2234293586
Milano3345557827
Napoli5836884746
Palermo2159737246
Roma405974232
Torino6470367313
Venezia776468469
Nazionale11424456

Lunedì, 27/04/2026

Bari3878244033
Cagliari26805148
Firenze8071742267
Genova6839495913
Milano401986284
Napoli438067882
Palermo3755683311
Roma14368138
Torino1715756976
Venezia7085245653
Nazionale7684686523

Venerdì, 24/04/2026

Bari1588369037
Cagliari4922462886
Firenze785148455
Genova8969884181
Milano714345253
Napoli8372601621
Palermo7578688076
Roma1325678378
Torino3039637281
Venezia135571895
Nazionale4270224841

Giovedì, 23/04/2026

Bari227152352
Cagliari337645160
Firenze2347733138
Genova84561812
Milano2241751046
Napoli77355661
Palermo1941847750
Roma96691538
Torino4689212667
Venezia5537674954
Nazionale741803521

Martedì, 21/04/2026

Bari971427326
Cagliari596705011
Firenze908822560
Genova2311791740
Milano716542030
Napoli439481632
Palermo1055721528
Roma673213414
Torino7576322687
Venezia4852355419
Nazionale1539253350

Sabato, 18/04/2026

Bari4244875239
Cagliari2058649031
Firenze3723453662
Genova3411758110
Milano4644715985
Napoli6924758620
Palermo856081289
Roma567163149
Torino515323182
Venezia132271250
Nazionale59677918

Venerdì, 17/04/2026

Bari3134546351
Cagliari5415142540
Firenze7579422619
Genova26794241
Milano346873793
Napoli4726312363
Palermo746437563
Roma8260287311
Torino273051755
Venezia2165431587
Nazionale489728829

Giovedì, 16/04/2026

Bari177126673
Cagliari357246178
Firenze2230465781
Genova7748175964
Milano90232857
Napoli471127776
Palermo428772456
Roma326734438
Torino254817950
Venezia158110386
Nazionale7620385980

Martedì, 14/04/2026

Bari1214298576
Cagliari3375719035
Firenze727656680
Genova377383478
Milano47851118
Napoli730462911
Palermo3240784674
Roma431365552
Torino644443674
Venezia4850212819
Nazionale7088154420

Sabato, 11/04/2026

Bari9148260
Cagliari5076138149
Firenze87557751
Genova5483128630
Milano6287606820
Napoli5661318751
Palermo985248818
Roma4756686338
Torino2358897746
Venezia8065574222
Nazionale613872953

Venerdì, 10/04/2026

Bari797195733
Cagliari6276315448
Firenze721141486
Genova756094140
Milano7928271848
Napoli233781974
Palermo8144316369
Roma3011825641
Torino743501882
Venezia81936775
Nazionale1836752627

Giovedì, 09/04/2026

Bari3832493421
Cagliari779036062
Firenze4430204955
Genova141971644
Milano6850814190
Napoli529224157
Palermo8426377729
Roma4381528289
Torino778189296
Venezia574129532
Nazionale2533374543

Martedì, 07/04/2026

Bari8054317571
Cagliari3823545089
Firenze5773823545
Genova5870126585
Milano822035148
Napoli4865795216
Palermo56056125
Roma651273349
Torino3943443667
Venezia717649656
Nazionale854237417

Sabato, 04/04/2026

Bari8121692465
Cagliari401303825
Firenze1884245863
Genova8664568960
Milano38765025
Napoli7216908574
Palermo2313207314
Roma245222178
Torino1680358422
Venezia368398951
Nazionale367457186

Venerdì, 03/04/2026

Bari7081904235
Cagliari974682548
Firenze4925768782
Genova7324808547
Milano445734842
Napoli5157564350
Palermo4914824068
Roma1279821887
Torino952399085
Venezia5375165918
Nazionale846417132

Giovedì, 02/04/2026

Bari8669158158
Cagliari655363016
Firenze891104574
Genova6064468022
Milano2069736010
Napoli1039692718
Palermo7954605026
Roma1586201890
Torino521792657
Venezia5314605285
Nazionale6256482419

Martedì, 31/03/2026

Bari649805334
Cagliari652553114
Firenze5261165866
Genova286127260
Milano408727225
Napoli2817302937
Palermo6515792052
Roma8458358060
Torino347483555
Venezia1824232687
Nazionale7781402673

Sabato, 28/03/2026

Bari5341119
Cagliari6719473564
Firenze1348583915
Genova5287517967
Milano779842837
Napoli2690688267
Palermo3857652056
Roma816645538
Torino2947557871
Venezia729761415
Nazionale1710212915

Venerdì, 27/03/2026

Bari97853435
Cagliari6623501718
Firenze291468759
Genova5288581950
Milano78054690
Napoli1633753517
Palermo438824874
Roma3671231544
Torino216754146
Venezia6923817489
Nazionale836076787

Giovedì, 26/03/2026

Bari695826522
Cagliari593373269
Firenze4449837550
Genova3577614086
Milano4852121962
Napoli6021471558
Palermo1627288325
Roma3519858124
Torino2944157031
Venezia692048552
Nazionale5661402781

Martedì, 24/03/2026

Bari5162274428
Cagliari7324234843
Firenze4615725231
Genova179291927
Milano67057679
Napoli5116261148
Palermo885776849
Roma9038326953
Torino8584586087
Venezia1441269052
Nazionale402459146

Sabato, 21/03/2026

Bari178125896
Cagliari833657669
Firenze643602144
Genova8456217533
Milano79248952
Napoli766570315
Palermo297676218
Roma6610895728
Torino18408594
Venezia5122116673
Nazionale4166865244

Venerdì, 20/03/2026

Bari3623516482
Cagliari5033369055
Firenze4948535954
Genova1641736234
Milano4342593875
Napoli2558623880
Palermo8486886222
Roma8370674966
Torino296221737
Venezia2623434256
Nazionale25944732

Giovedì, 19/03/2026

Bari2885114
Cagliari3537474083
Firenze123472241
Genova1858266213
Milano7258863148
Napoli6488448924
Palermo881453875
Roma5259262273
Torino537838521
Venezia6028368766
Nazionale7220345269

Martedì, 17/03/2026

Bari4921625147
Cagliari336447486
Firenze741833881
Genova6443297319
Milano398294164
Napoli8854307538
Palermo2628806547
Roma686241525
Torino9017127840
Venezia1558126810
Nazionale814232770

Sabato, 14/03/2026

Bari348522529
Cagliari8862575380
Firenze1146344915
Genova6462783065
Milano5616311249
Napoli446680457
Palermo3938836684
Roma765244433
Torino38817705
Venezia8469427429
Nazionale8944172552

Venerdì, 13/03/2026

Bari8421492414
Cagliari497842947
Firenze4651728618
Genova727158083
Milano5821356860
Napoli508025516
Palermo6124752687
Roma154415466
Torino7221316614
Venezia545345069
Nazionale713606381

Giovedì, 12/03/2026

Bari27357583
Cagliari6075594042
Firenze252152622
Genova5063307757
Milano3349668311
Napoli3751685352
Palermo8364345988
Roma555997252
Torino6672415367
Venezia487111551
Nazionale4362593286

Martedì, 10/03/2026

Bari2261393734
Cagliari4618311622
Firenze1654714050
Genova2188141113
Milano2114466913
Napoli6689352687
Palermo3421384843
Roma8927843561
Torino751290454
Venezia8854365873
Nazionale2585656182

Sabato, 07/03/2026

Bari722149317
Cagliari281157385
Firenze417627179
Genova7619374069
Milano1823562157
Napoli1089633148
Palermo3915857714
Roma9051568916
Torino10473661
Venezia8970466156
Nazionale3137896468

Venerdì, 06/03/2026

Bari4376297121
Cagliari175397311
Firenze7249176254
Genova3651345663
Milano5987521316
Napoli1383197966
Palermo1838236315
Roma411485145
Torino41228257
Venezia6718144085
Nazionale5955627412

Giovedì, 05/03/2026

Bari24784121
Cagliari2115891968
Firenze454403084
Genova15388356
Milano6521837918
Napoli337395665
Palermo2351855829
Roma4749672989
Torino8143858253
Venezia298516672
Nazionale759262934

Martedì, 03/03/2026

Bari3668145150
Cagliari2360824936
Firenze3248258288
Genova573607167
Milano414603736
Napoli4268634449
Palermo378881752
Roma4966896074
Torino524228973
Venezia476611864
Nazionale6639677418

Sabato, 28/02/2026

Bari6383512784
Cagliari7037294228
Firenze7368888575
Genova2459635737
Milano4326235589
Napoli117034745
Palermo8011555068
Roma445086751
Torino783290169
Venezia466134625
Nazionale5224341260

Venerdì, 27/02/2026

Bari131247149
Cagliari5623448439
Firenze467710657
Genova3182338464
Milano5841288218
Napoli514526257
Palermo823183839
Roma8722768219
Torino3650626184
Venezia2120521471
Nazionale861714120

Giovedì, 26/02/2026

Bari8645225680
Cagliari254660142
Firenze863043362
Genova783576014
Milano3926635465
Napoli1359181584
Palermo8178588782
Roma6936513371
Torino1954342625
Venezia372354426
Nazionale728896327

Martedì, 24/02/2026

Bari7827147757
Cagliari6849233479
Firenze2639735259
Genova1538455879
Milano1970766830
Napoli3188244866
Palermo5765358549
Roma4571474676
Torino444233209
Venezia8162716029
Nazionale233344414

Sabato, 21/02/2026

Bari726335121
Cagliari23115310
Firenze303558742
Genova7432436880
Milano396641683
Napoli566571712
Palermo1157502871
Roma3523588946
Torino2728741675
Venezia6870277783
Nazionale2852182639

Venerdì, 20/02/2026

Bari711924758
Cagliari8871648587
Firenze7252408557
Genova5027141826
Milano3156505358
Napoli6754372
Palermo6750707857
Roma197029661
Torino38362019
Venezia575278667
Nazionale6353252415

Giovedì, 19/02/2026

Bari4645682778
Cagliari799371331
Firenze669222950
Genova619381920
Milano8469536629
Napoli75868749
Palermo1029842235
Roma2847113024
Torino5273188756
Venezia9086163628
Nazionale53213534

Martedì, 17/02/2026

Bari4072473963
Cagliari366472735
Firenze146253851
Genova551281524
Milano4131552359
Napoli309381450
Palermo198640327
Roma6588514241
Torino106348481
Venezia625822452
Nazionale107442988

Sabato, 14/02/2026

Bari6439402769
Cagliari4963423
Firenze79456178
Genova927361637
Milano6789176368
Napoli901934943
Palermo517339265
Roma2377684457
Torino3761389074
Venezia2151838923
Nazionale6128675623

Venerdì, 13/02/2026

Bari717883826
Cagliari845593470
Firenze170133950
Genova5426424139
Milano5158821072
Napoli574498654
Palermo723548333
Roma684462270
Torino3337142579
Venezia1620402737
Nazionale881553780

Giovedì, 12/02/2026

Bari5927526312
Cagliari512871125
Firenze7120876525
Genova877903218
Milano818949351
Napoli5679801481
Palermo5977614267
Roma2676544255
Torino7352264450
Venezia929436339
Nazionale1449537128

Martedì, 10/02/2026

Bari2078567986
Cagliari243835939
Firenze875083725
Genova4436431553
Milano1439303529
Napoli6034765041
Palermo266144164
Roma1031425255
Torino7563475969
Venezia294772731
Nazionale5257461924

Sabato, 07/02/2026

Bari525191822
Cagliari426553214
Firenze598453625
Genova62527315
Milano3531338322
Napoli713673727
Palermo6437128960
Roma8766221667
Torino156630447
Venezia3037726638
Nazionale443226177

Venerdì, 06/02/2026

Bari955488735
Cagliari823164334
Firenze126826984
Genova774262383
Milano8978301976
Napoli7855721854
Palermo2359874418
Roma411867214
Torino975735978
Venezia5833676246
Nazionale5769685837

Giovedì, 05/02/2026

Bari5963127489
Cagliari460785131
Firenze6356138439
Genova433738684
Milano7368216927
Napoli29606129
Palermo4928518923
Roma4321773130
Torino525647689
Venezia1416775156
Nazionale532068928

Martedì, 03/02/2026

Bari2630247138
Cagliari771776416
Firenze1523495066
Genova65851368
Milano792134354
Napoli6572897643
Palermo2050267277
Roma7576317751
Torino524711148
Venezia8441881347
Nazionale193346148

Sabato, 31/01/2026

Bari8238722622
Cagliari23312591
Firenze10618139
Genova292775254
Milano4871515618
Napoli1462651757
Palermo1314874457
Roma439182972
Torino822533778
Venezia2167615560
Nazionale6757458623

Venerdì, 30/01/2026

Bari5228464456
Cagliari6116373149
Firenze2242533858
Genova7751435460
Milano874798233
Napoli5274257170
Palermo770693462
Roma6759292277
Torino806736956
Venezia4947122566
Nazionale5416598568

Giovedì, 29/01/2026

Bari5271819043
Cagliari752825815
Firenze7357226986
Genova2948396056
Milano350691490
Napoli7342856712
Palermo687223669
Roma2026196656
Torino754811464
Venezia1215646730
Nazionale6480853375

Martedì, 27/01/2026

Bari1413481945
Cagliari192235485
Firenze7969435650
Genova11128543
Milano6715177829
Napoli854286062
Palermo6718786039
Roma231856669
Torino1130807429
Venezia423273319
Nazionale326826110

Sabato, 24/01/2026

Bari2624813032
Cagliari848148849
Firenze6430701289
Genova7671638827
Milano1289690
Napoli7426507624
Palermo975886513
Roma6613216573
Torino782905116
Venezia2355604717
Nazionale1470746820

Venerdì, 23/01/2026

Bari21863682
Cagliari2871253490
Firenze4158296970
Genova4742637841
Milano711048862
Napoli337677659
Palermo3844687861
Roma31845471
Torino1374552227
Venezia1853358986
Nazionale5726187012

Giovedì, 22/01/2026

Bari1631179
Cagliari1730881942
Firenze5183226189
Genova8235735810
Milano714637333
Napoli2624731882
Palermo6552614350
Roma496211366
Torino908602939
Venezia421533571
Nazionale660674333

Martedì, 20/01/2026

Bari7848431939
Cagliari1677875645
Firenze7038741382
Genova2951241790
Milano448523170
Napoli7389167262
Palermo8659108430
Roma5149352943
Torino2312748269
Venezia7364374172
Nazionale43565223

Sabato, 17/01/2026

Bari378363954
Cagliari763275763
Firenze3150387451
Genova44467198
Milano1211604270
Napoli8631448732
Palermo581826620
Roma4967146653
Torino4841423345
Venezia808319335
Nazionale2436324080

Venerdì, 16/01/2026

Bari774468874
Cagliari3632185119
Firenze5557431749
Genova6178314150
Milano17429253
Napoli1631852086
Palermo362566763
Roma6542412615
Torino863867117
Venezia5684676014
Nazionale5856807772

Giovedì, 15/01/2026

Bari7559174419
Cagliari7688852367
Firenze6725416266
Genova659813355
Milano586415990
Napoli117398219
Palermo2228705138
Roma476525983
Torino8156613345
Venezia1729491150
Nazionale681153461

Martedì, 13/01/2026

Bari754952885
Cagliari851267171
Firenze573627221
Genova312523081
Milano6827986
Napoli6023162919
Palermo4889531550
Roma5921691548
Torino5974268521
Venezia416537271
Nazionale7838402313

Sabato, 10/01/2026

Bari4884465279
Cagliari841993181
Firenze1167652875
Genova2312798249
Milano5348415863
Napoli851344324
Palermo6854354767
Roma684055685
Torino6735627668
Venezia715463834
Nazionale2459841690

Venerdì, 09/01/2026

Bari5239595824
Cagliari446816753
Firenze5078236667
Genova327648641
Milano688019525
Napoli3938658353
Palermo2314556169
Roma28651444
Torino326602763
Venezia6052214310
Nazionale8463601866

Giovedì, 08/01/2026

Bari53715668
Cagliari6922468980
Firenze666846517
Genova681225072
Milano7547668017
Napoli1482206990
Palermo5120297244
Roma6012697915
Torino5277678483
Venezia7037558953
Nazionale4783557959

Mercoledì, 07/01/2026

Bari2816317384
Cagliari2767462888
Firenze414481755
Genova587541923
Milano1427176159
Napoli744157542
Palermo7488434263
Roma662604164
Torino6667173027
Venezia783525347
Nazionale2962307484

Lunedì, 05/01/2026

Bari1012513850
Cagliari3052608935
Firenze2071412549
Genova525362135
Milano7422543782
Napoli2914615681
Palermo5659692551
Roma71434637
Torino5971428223
Venezia5571273677
Nazionale822514677

Sabato, 03/01/2026

Bari33138148
Cagliari1686498714
Firenze23412674
Genova6545899014
Milano1622315244
Napoli7815131129
Palermo5121332220
Roma742366646
Torino1962488135
Venezia673696450
Nazionale1853114755

Venerdì, 02/01/2026

Bari6948616029
Cagliari7753872964
Firenze183385319
Genova8646574130
Milano647241143
Napoli735297086
Palermo4166841426
Roma4114607888
Torino2170225243
Venezia1954806446
Nazionale138701869
▲