Lotto 1968: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1968, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1968

Bari4889322836
Cagliari6263525556
Firenze1613851432
Genova5738674750
Milano6523281317
Napoli507199084
Palermo405302038
Roma4445891985
Torino2262514872
Venezia972821286

Sabato, 21/12/1968

Bari8617744546
Cagliari9026671585
Firenze424826689
Genova683953163
Milano4075821112
Napoli8765808433
Palermo8380585727
Roma121573119
Torino772151620
Venezia8765137111

Sabato, 14/12/1968

Bari7586886824
Cagliari7817536882
Firenze871770932
Genova37983846
Milano2717761552
Napoli4962634740
Palermo437372327
Roma85467439
Torino2337793655
Venezia6173507716

Sabato, 07/12/1968

Bari1017707538
Cagliari5835615576
Firenze2427648720
Genova582751444
Milano40532962
Napoli8111424413
Palermo4054705279
Roma4756345
Torino627934410
Venezia644885188

Sabato, 30/11/1968

Bari1130204424
Cagliari22049569
Firenze5062583426
Genova6487318977
Milano548278576
Napoli584247449
Palermo2556214824
Roma6411274571
Torino3379533412
Venezia8266881234

Sabato, 23/11/1968

Bari8363877269
Cagliari6866478417
Firenze8269855461
Genova1782632233
Milano1049873135
Napoli585482957
Palermo4446583461
Roma6383556453
Torino678797882
Venezia446673624

Sabato, 16/11/1968

Bari877959286
Cagliari4462104647
Firenze8680278875
Genova6190276032
Milano2964488883
Napoli328465440
Palermo3144307557
Roma528733723
Torino281485854
Venezia4231258963

Sabato, 09/11/1968

Bari9032683727
Cagliari5324275570
Firenze1626438832
Genova501524481
Milano6962667833
Napoli346527374
Palermo741534571
Roma8529436290
Torino4069277566
Venezia7886771976

Sabato, 02/11/1968

Bari3345152784
Cagliari7475815418
Firenze661131565
Genova5511104874
Milano4530874922
Napoli121235930
Palermo8658768970
Roma346046708
Torino173816251
Venezia5227653783

Sabato, 26/10/1968

Bari8650587168
Cagliari7347232856
Firenze6684293462
Genova616557132
Milano673237161
Napoli504737755
Palermo2447432
Roma4761808830
Torino7381427263
Venezia4044288242

Sabato, 19/10/1968

Bari4871788849
Cagliari188641949
Firenze7129778081
Genova758202370
Milano5722803518
Napoli4719116458
Palermo3214755288
Roma413480138
Torino561407779
Venezia7552152869

Sabato, 12/10/1968

Bari573811330
Cagliari3983506046
Firenze2370325663
Genova586683923
Milano1335273282
Napoli643463371
Palermo7778356656
Roma4338635862
Torino6351212450
Venezia2353474373

Sabato, 05/10/1968

Bari28851556
Cagliari362821537
Firenze3181127844
Genova6283598542
Milano9032271058
Napoli1220874270
Palermo813173163
Roma248829202
Torino2287277639
Venezia4034542964

Sabato, 28/09/1968

Bari5126606630
Cagliari166444165
Firenze368465590
Genova2451662381
Milano2245108125
Napoli358738041
Palermo5849797118
Roma4524878120
Torino858642072
Venezia4725233121

Sabato, 21/09/1968

Bari203775456
Cagliari637345919
Firenze8719137074
Genova4069862181
Milano38562233
Napoli3286907848
Palermo624197915
Roma1971571468
Torino6022682990
Venezia8519187787

Sabato, 14/09/1968

Bari186753901
Cagliari3054465577
Firenze434868396
Genova5888213654
Milano8882752179
Napoli346771160
Palermo3480426561
Roma424833179
Torino776594687
Venezia5567105147

Sabato, 07/09/1968

Bari5179155041
Cagliari853545240
Firenze5354651024
Genova5829458756
Milano716169260
Napoli144158294
Palermo576734222
Roma15410839
Torino596418328
Venezia5011653539

Sabato, 31/08/1968

Bari7620554448
Cagliari1844104531
Firenze3872743963
Genova660246686
Milano2985447924
Napoli7874175272
Palermo5587856764
Roma3116488553
Torino6144511084
Venezia4623353020

Sabato, 24/08/1968

Bari7987108212
Cagliari5752724364
Firenze1657303339
Genova1828403853
Milano8367258735
Napoli63818648
Palermo581542949
Roma865166922
Torino7268331937
Venezia4442141525

Sabato, 17/08/1968

Bari3444594769
Cagliari2349483517
Firenze305171450
Genova97329242
Milano6567595536
Napoli1230704514
Palermo418837030
Roma4540118246
Torino381182116
Venezia437210732

Sabato, 10/08/1968

Bari8745298085
Cagliari8984138540
Firenze794521962
Genova6840496470
Milano8557794420
Napoli3162122782
Palermo338083854
Roma5460793970
Torino357072865
Venezia8359306760

Sabato, 03/08/1968

Bari6782503762
Cagliari510376822
Firenze8360632361
Genova77882531
Milano6420486067
Napoli4657103826
Palermo4947255034
Roma3269793181
Torino7390413619
Venezia883120438

Sabato, 27/07/1968

Bari188617556
Cagliari3125731268
Firenze4071776988
Genova467364569
Milano1650187235
Napoli8968182414
Palermo7818193534
Roma3435752358
Torino75562910
Venezia82476675

Sabato, 20/07/1968

Bari801752167
Cagliari6340575152
Firenze6274698746
Genova4064135014
Milano560641018
Napoli6481375125
Palermo4253398619
Roma7170756383
Torino896647828
Venezia4812871464

Sabato, 13/07/1968

Bari7443113284
Cagliari797831751
Firenze6974364886
Genova1179216025
Milano3643201262
Napoli4527375529
Palermo5756437574
Roma1763807368
Torino794802990
Venezia108144626

Sabato, 06/07/1968

Bari7817364459
Cagliari311635551
Firenze5317542230
Genova404139278
Milano3579313718
Napoli4140568459
Palermo572065829
Roma2177354975
Torino504578817
Venezia64696362

Venerdì, 28/06/1968

Bari5085128390
Cagliari778747530
Firenze31185817
Genova5790237810
Milano2731745476
Napoli124863133
Palermo3063733721
Roma8119485818
Torino4182323153
Venezia7712251353

Sabato, 22/06/1968

Bari3613522717
Cagliari4042282972
Firenze168446583
Genova5411153835
Milano822855973
Napoli86178120
Palermo8353421329
Roma3843514810
Torino527454536
Venezia4552255357

Sabato, 15/06/1968

Bari394128631
Cagliari2486584640
Firenze8277851089
Genova487401455
Milano6954853367
Napoli3020492156
Palermo3786491619
Roma5886836872
Torino864395031
Venezia174271684

Sabato, 08/06/1968

Bari3212874348
Cagliari8310873751
Firenze519524759
Genova6116497685
Milano6670559012
Napoli7360138646
Palermo3650662631
Roma8671153221
Torino486185248
Venezia661743565

Sabato, 01/06/1968

Bari256890386
Cagliari1113902478
Firenze2546276822
Genova87319226
Milano22282783
Napoli3128522033
Palermo517684062
Roma22191954
Torino3455121857
Venezia768878189

Sabato, 25/05/1968

Bari158415979
Cagliari6045435369
Firenze2762147160
Genova2322818252
Milano6151307918
Napoli29185732
Palermo888417418
Roma128546470
Torino4137614717
Venezia4256328017

Sabato, 18/05/1968

Bari144282763
Cagliari6658312457
Firenze7867792042
Genova8172183469
Milano924732568
Napoli5518168148
Palermo519087749
Roma7624704220
Torino3034295343
Venezia516675314

Sabato, 11/05/1968

Bari5138521047
Cagliari127422368
Firenze476396290
Genova5177864918
Milano303642441
Napoli8841266059
Palermo905668373
Roma247236857
Torino1782572064
Venezia5049254236

Sabato, 04/05/1968

Bari6144475253
Cagliari765567833
Firenze8315608721
Genova7081571672
Milano2453158750
Napoli1182612874
Palermo2623847573
Roma4560803761
Torino4113228132
Venezia924214516

Sabato, 27/04/1968

Bari4256267355
Cagliari1770544268
Firenze4278708732
Genova8319562381
Milano4917396250
Napoli5128111653
Palermo227815146
Roma867834376
Torino831360223
Venezia3426585579

Sabato, 20/04/1968

Bari34262289
Cagliari3155303613
Firenze8575293978
Genova645336216
Milano791680758
Napoli5489742611
Palermo4628752557
Roma538101513
Torino7462886623
Venezia4818891941

Sabato, 13/04/1968

Bari9078511539
Cagliari747701752
Firenze8063313575
Genova6856195755
Milano4810821527
Napoli4452654112
Palermo506287818
Roma4529411110
Torino1723167832
Venezia4675785054

Sabato, 06/04/1968

Bari7021573875
Cagliari3585537438
Firenze4744229089
Genova5278738065
Milano3718657217
Napoli2210305670
Palermo7737254771
Roma8824363222
Torino491315985
Venezia2083545649

Sabato, 30/03/1968

Bari803598828
Cagliari318274224
Firenze2676657221
Genova87905327
Milano6582637756
Napoli8468224538
Palermo761762255
Roma2229438583
Torino8460733240
Venezia6559204834

Sabato, 23/03/1968

Bari227831927
Cagliari5082166557
Firenze9047834516
Genova8050882567
Milano64240334
Napoli461519386
Palermo7743224857
Roma7666288159
Torino76374526
Venezia1450178071

Sabato, 16/03/1968

Bari3650298857
Cagliari8270136838
Firenze2784581023
Genova5786591653
Milano231564378
Napoli4742356473
Palermo876706030
Roma3920706347
Torino5071157363
Venezia527232583

Sabato, 09/03/1968

Bari3661794556
Cagliari2322523060
Firenze359545380
Genova4525668234
Milano1157522753
Napoli2432618011
Palermo4971433828
Roma894450864
Torino412372142
Venezia5566384176

Sabato, 02/03/1968

Bari7434673969
Cagliari3117434016
Firenze765558831
Genova481585943
Milano5457221241
Napoli7318442067
Palermo3069708863
Roma4133396890
Torino227280567
Venezia2479762769

Sabato, 24/02/1968

Bari3962402472
Cagliari351474951
Firenze1739514115
Genova5088203533
Milano7520528747
Napoli1076553059
Palermo7444738124
Roma5019394633
Torino57117147
Venezia397010126

Sabato, 17/02/1968

Bari246136855
Cagliari4933274312
Firenze257155515
Genova77611169
Milano677443949
Napoli834131394
Palermo1756475818
Roma411160177
Torino4055431081
Venezia777463647

Sabato, 10/02/1968

Bari2590274660
Cagliari815265866
Firenze2722339035
Genova2219361047
Milano5676634726
Napoli366631834
Palermo537543778
Roma94176956
Torino66249204
Venezia753572964

Sabato, 03/02/1968

Bari74115535
Cagliari3980604238
Firenze288880577
Genova409288348
Milano5749375324
Napoli5037571147
Palermo2326337463
Roma4855326718
Torino6970308152
Venezia857634574

Sabato, 27/01/1968

Bari774274747
Cagliari2056796255
Firenze67083512
Genova3343576254
Milano82169260
Napoli121526721
Palermo256484121
Roma6475593880
Torino1028497568
Venezia34633841

Sabato, 20/01/1968

Bari7350907729
Cagliari279268348
Firenze501677974
Genova717823466
Milano871498747
Napoli7579345864
Palermo4284724047
Roma2381566135
Torino3886815371
Venezia6864108175

Sabato, 13/01/1968

Bari214149125
Cagliari638394754
Firenze72682168
Genova1491246
Milano103967861
Napoli283110711
Palermo294047364
Roma6340674362
Torino7421618817
Venezia156354953

Venerdì, 05/01/1968

Bari3951552356
Cagliari4539466186
Firenze664763334
Genova6238162445
Milano1013414852
Napoli774393579
Palermo8660778836
Roma493137386
Torino7548684386
Venezia6028318159
▲