Lotto 1966: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1966, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1966

Bari2545162714
Cagliari8460207063
Firenze5511154364
Genova2330364257
Milano2183318923
Napoli4332428828
Palermo2256422328
Roma4219166033
Torino4160557956
Venezia2317885773

Sabato, 24/12/1966

Bari3860778314
Cagliari6963435755
Firenze3049488717
Genova7048896984
Milano8525806670
Napoli183842556
Palermo5087494511
Roma1985884351
Torino66407333
Venezia3320866821

Sabato, 17/12/1966

Bari1334298123
Cagliari638532459
Firenze67057825
Genova8244814174
Milano5637648881
Napoli1069444337
Palermo4927643470
Roma2017244382
Torino6279801317
Venezia2756244116

Sabato, 10/12/1966

Bari4549405455
Cagliari532249283
Firenze5388382052
Genova6344133128
Milano1872567327
Napoli2476356971
Palermo1820851433
Roma5046281986
Torino484795639
Venezia9074312915

Sabato, 03/12/1966

Bari221851532
Cagliari475790486
Firenze639676890
Genova8113608647
Milano3534157751
Napoli621248336
Palermo7510506548
Roma226612644
Torino662411487
Venezia96484454

Sabato, 26/11/1966

Bari30587489
Cagliari7984354354
Firenze387785051
Genova147761825
Milano8771453332
Napoli1764521067
Palermo7479671027
Roma2617723545
Torino87165762
Venezia2661728324

Sabato, 19/11/1966

Bari2263801820
Cagliari4232186822
Firenze7435751710
Genova5719465832
Milano5325441634
Napoli895676518
Palermo83813662
Roma37735221
Torino88279658
Venezia286107163

Sabato, 12/11/1966

Bari7526736521
Cagliari5376254429
Firenze5786622770
Genova83765824
Milano3136809022
Napoli4777247670
Palermo7771651679
Roma46614148
Torino182632311
Venezia1486691136

Sabato, 05/11/1966

Bari1260788930
Cagliari7341892088
Firenze647512147
Genova4923642290
Milano6117664765
Napoli7374506249
Palermo331047121
Roma35413983
Torino2254167045
Venezia642161639

Sabato, 29/10/1966

Bari5828772373
Cagliari251068446
Firenze2410454489
Genova702179695
Milano717996436
Napoli6483113948
Palermo414412601
Roma5689743484
Torino37509822
Venezia97468435

Sabato, 22/10/1966

Bari776447146
Cagliari288336053
Firenze8665441820
Genova726256534
Milano4243805825
Napoli643783432
Palermo421176358
Roma4933344385
Torino8622534821
Venezia3247584885

Sabato, 15/10/1966

Bari2953805677
Cagliari6847498387
Firenze5763321679
Genova5116636884
Milano388445127
Napoli302342575
Palermo4146581062
Roma4042324177
Torino6837316564
Venezia142669595

Sabato, 08/10/1966

Bari6985537860
Cagliari3327373925
Firenze687734553
Genova206730433
Milano8769588881
Napoli481375584
Palermo314234538
Roma1878494817
Torino832262839
Venezia3051558027

Sabato, 01/10/1966

Bari6930606685
Cagliari456314440
Firenze816352575
Genova822217542
Milano235182978
Napoli3227844882
Palermo2679865477
Roma198123457
Torino7765378151
Venezia4716756941

Sabato, 24/09/1966

Bari574166617
Cagliari623076860
Firenze65244768
Genova3582142380
Milano3910473855
Napoli2227261488
Palermo8369526422
Roma1819742916
Torino5040776589
Venezia8990425955

Sabato, 17/09/1966

Bari2762378589
Cagliari5030617286
Firenze5227194377
Genova226748530
Milano349189023
Napoli2963384867
Palermo1164266159
Roma6953744541
Torino7125544055
Venezia125351171

Sabato, 10/09/1966

Bari6582263676
Cagliari2430112728
Firenze3127441641
Genova6090287824
Milano5559762689
Napoli7433738814
Palermo1186186765
Roma7953113212
Torino4567262955
Venezia3454272662

Sabato, 03/09/1966

Bari6354735639
Cagliari5956215776
Firenze2957804222
Genova1412253784
Milano213828981
Napoli382838134
Palermo1230632234
Roma1367461768
Torino5937537574
Venezia4886825329

Sabato, 27/08/1966

Bari628442904
Cagliari6988753777
Firenze8579452053
Genova3726741159
Milano5286152376
Napoli8239331830
Palermo5141345538
Roma117661356
Torino6826768882
Venezia2951538258

Sabato, 20/08/1966

Bari583832920
Cagliari2833687190
Firenze863417590
Genova65827534
Milano1845174738
Napoli895318553
Palermo3221445631
Roma7611686341
Torino8912216027
Venezia138684540

Sabato, 13/08/1966

Bari715539614
Cagliari28468573
Firenze5122444734
Genova818403675
Milano81707422
Napoli2016248543
Palermo37528523
Roma864487675
Torino16493461
Venezia3346205689

Sabato, 06/08/1966

Bari94075838
Cagliari4981302014
Firenze6018213863
Genova3835452162
Milano835646532
Napoli2139237051
Palermo30254415
Roma6143296914
Torino12225262
Venezia3390288266

Sabato, 30/07/1966

Bari8863105530
Cagliari7526511090
Firenze6878405466
Genova5842224352
Milano8618113072
Napoli1016525918
Palermo156331189
Roma86447132
Torino6127786958
Venezia1529892570

Sabato, 23/07/1966

Bari6112587156
Cagliari47197516
Firenze6858908226
Genova4083203452
Milano437659662
Napoli8363644186
Palermo5679205751
Roma739327987
Torino4269358026
Venezia14931708

Sabato, 16/07/1966

Bari408741261
Cagliari2248152762
Firenze4615507427
Genova890851035
Milano6090743730
Napoli1513887643
Palermo207069024
Roma6456227490
Torino4220394623
Venezia881272479

Sabato, 09/07/1966

Bari8512424617
Cagliari949617655
Firenze68445783
Genova8128208413
Milano6659458441
Napoli8690635437
Palermo311842642
Roma345949173
Torino751266482
Venezia5431494143

Sabato, 02/07/1966

Bari3644253516
Cagliari3324268553
Firenze166193262
Genova773017877
Milano496704735
Napoli782741749
Palermo1132791563
Roma662797390
Torino7686131161
Venezia224633923

Sabato, 25/06/1966

Bari6759411229
Cagliari5115608514
Firenze4245881065
Genova525440316
Milano16843851
Napoli683362449
Palermo864530913
Roma1826688839
Torino762207580
Venezia76519856

Sabato, 18/06/1966

Bari487180224
Cagliari3728228485
Firenze2267658058
Genova1548477868
Milano245652974
Napoli5213423150
Palermo7610781622
Roma8952796672
Torino3029854814
Venezia2714484212

Sabato, 11/06/1966

Bari755277915
Cagliari478855205
Firenze5826592385
Genova8630534340
Milano7610391486
Napoli6433653690
Palermo6715408862
Roma343743151
Torino1110893080
Venezia7968625955

Sabato, 04/06/1966

Bari5289187713
Cagliari804757202
Firenze22723816
Genova5437593931
Milano3225105514
Napoli549442175
Palermo2439141769
Roma1766339068
Torino5764124738
Venezia2910687177

Sabato, 28/05/1966

Bari6933126159
Cagliari797654512
Firenze2045573661
Genova2159664246
Milano5525572260
Napoli4576592682
Palermo2115765782
Roma7764802473
Torino5979262160
Venezia102838173

Sabato, 21/05/1966

Bari75554736
Cagliari908363154
Firenze6836842722
Genova7970358476
Milano4370354550
Napoli1981716251
Palermo2387624516
Roma8271513918
Torino5424183016
Venezia1061831874

Sabato, 14/05/1966

Bari257161104
Cagliari7120383948
Firenze1244805186
Genova3673257481
Milano5914495086
Napoli26647522
Palermo671162810
Roma665878966
Torino722578314
Venezia7953336189

Sabato, 07/05/1966

Bari4822561454
Cagliari264371640
Firenze33448853
Genova773613820
Milano4389115568
Napoli2534901254
Palermo1665402718
Roma77539530
Torino495134071
Venezia23364576

Sabato, 30/04/1966

Bari3423442977
Cagliari763175451
Firenze8374227336
Genova7743385735
Milano5818558622
Napoli8816733540
Palermo6372394189
Roma608156654
Torino5784742520
Venezia323466775

Sabato, 23/04/1966

Bari261176889
Cagliari262318215
Firenze6784477271
Genova8820688451
Milano6039695862
Napoli7677361364
Palermo101777813
Roma7113111960
Torino760235887
Venezia595575076

Sabato, 16/04/1966

Bari4474687136
Cagliari848428931
Firenze4255235372
Genova546560304
Milano6633313911
Napoli542285186
Palermo6517842473
Roma8344623863
Torino294817116
Venezia6546518468

Sabato, 09/04/1966

Bari6543424173
Cagliari1347631251
Firenze69128312
Genova5767378584
Milano1973516458
Napoli975441472
Palermo4960825533
Roma3682418458
Torino183484226
Venezia289681252

Sabato, 02/04/1966

Bari189403124
Cagliari8760396832
Firenze617626279
Genova892754590
Milano7815571336
Napoli802856948
Palermo8347181971
Roma5950341546
Torino53835637
Venezia7584705810

Sabato, 26/03/1966

Bari625313684
Cagliari1967508539
Firenze142624048
Genova191484152
Milano1075228362
Napoli2285465341
Palermo2149591663
Roma711185641
Torino646044871
Venezia2690217945

Sabato, 19/03/1966

Bari5216557114
Cagliari786282590
Firenze281847386
Genova132707935
Milano3734246683
Napoli633984772
Palermo17292417
Roma3848532550
Torino5965367167
Venezia72229555

Sabato, 12/03/1966

Bari1535102632
Cagliari2988162426
Firenze786739178
Genova6821404172
Milano3329815169
Napoli764852619
Palermo542561906
Roma967893555
Torino3077103175
Venezia333254438

Sabato, 05/03/1966

Bari727377918
Cagliari2937288861
Firenze3428393286
Genova3656277425
Milano5380215974
Napoli746244541
Palermo564491580
Roma695747035
Torino7612634969
Venezia4118613758

Sabato, 26/02/1966

Bari3467332787
Cagliari563582388
Firenze641552543
Genova8354298225
Milano3727488316
Napoli951906284
Palermo2250522062
Roma223475183
Torino5140872965
Venezia87966417

Sabato, 19/02/1966

Bari81442259
Cagliari38813277
Firenze1047322021
Genova980126957
Milano308940361
Napoli290504712
Palermo4916822432
Roma291497158
Torino77017377
Venezia3740115922

Sabato, 12/02/1966

Bari311527916
Cagliari41417277
Firenze5810798630
Genova4089815516
Milano5672808457
Napoli6715706126
Palermo5142122158
Roma8619585460
Torino7115493448
Venezia3517591464

Sabato, 05/02/1966

Bari1155681866
Cagliari327784269
Firenze3312384913
Genova4481462118
Milano6245742147
Napoli653814975
Palermo1020717457
Roma7570642425
Torino4281307371
Venezia7527482112

Sabato, 29/01/1966

Bari2631246112
Cagliari7083734838
Firenze1768162359
Genova392225857
Milano152858221
Napoli4572842251
Palermo8618705589
Roma173297253
Torino4847772411
Venezia2575851315

Sabato, 22/01/1966

Bari128173572
Cagliari773178535
Firenze7924464744
Genova4886448854
Milano1477637924
Napoli2568843446
Palermo63025953
Roma3527302326
Torino2722847541
Venezia6051805782

Sabato, 15/01/1966

Bari2134247482
Cagliari785525191
Firenze1819676335
Genova136797270
Milano6610183372
Napoli7815664179
Palermo639014445
Roma369117367
Torino1639754523
Venezia2010779035

Sabato, 08/01/1966

Bari4153396475
Cagliari728355330
Firenze794649906
Genova757344329
Milano1086794122
Napoli5650745583
Palermo2510166424
Roma3961625923
Torino4465792361
Venezia658076346

Lunedì, 03/01/1966

Bari61202544
Cagliari6820313011
Firenze153255769
Genova336114735
Milano804413435
Napoli627626197
Palermo337444854
Roma211194416
Torino6684165457
Venezia747177066
▲