Lotto 2023: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 182 estrazioni del 2023, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/2023

Bari888515864
Cagliari707443247
Firenze821820904
Genova1990217113
Milano6985394111
Napoli768538146
Palermo41487486
Roma834657721
Torino1487491969
Venezia6432311838
Nazionale240174746

Venerdì, 29/12/2023

Bari565648557
Cagliari625276828
Firenze906782841
Genova4370739069
Milano486352062
Napoli357881832
Palermo7215612963
Roma4513182832
Torino1862473773
Venezia7627263925
Nazionale2270645981

Giovedì, 28/12/2023

Bari2056185464
Cagliari1371437078
Firenze5813293220
Genova827238025
Milano7842725388
Napoli6330522734
Palermo4235501514
Roma907778273
Torino599855617
Venezia3136652725
Nazionale3282241668

Mercoledì, 27/12/2023

Bari2673632029
Cagliari908387174
Firenze8544696321
Genova706965741
Milano822732961
Napoli603473245
Palermo412624886
Roma1248405721
Torino5346651462
Venezia696753135
Nazionale1372676340

Sabato, 23/12/2023

Bari87342504
Cagliari4271888590
Firenze881573390
Genova363964432
Milano27737059
Napoli1046775825
Palermo3883312436
Roma5033742820
Torino302142066
Venezia4935244639
Nazionale4751867932

Venerdì, 22/12/2023

Bari1381127980
Cagliari1159714386
Firenze6787398152
Genova7985308174
Milano8636592027
Napoli7026725588
Palermo293747069
Roma728617413
Torino8435477631
Venezia7880414956
Nazionale68962427

Giovedì, 21/12/2023

Bari165703744
Cagliari32759815
Firenze1279716817
Genova1377148825
Milano6076817838
Napoli698838289
Palermo6368655
Roma114232716
Torino364065683
Venezia4471383586
Nazionale786023430

Martedì, 19/12/2023

Bari744246668
Cagliari618887368
Firenze203238416
Genova3731405332
Milano5415471141
Napoli4890304314
Palermo6439566062
Roma301115586
Torino6219155525
Venezia1875124371
Nazionale2610162552

Sabato, 16/12/2023

Bari8448566580
Cagliari5724747867
Firenze2151738615
Genova705678736
Milano397376879
Napoli3263571219
Palermo8212724183
Roma3974188069
Torino703044562
Venezia2957373889
Nazionale8950907661

Venerdì, 15/12/2023

Bari8126823657
Cagliari2517567333
Firenze205192446
Genova8157901323
Milano143616470
Napoli901821525
Palermo6170566476
Roma1019327856
Torino504888216
Venezia178371656
Nazionale2738129011

Giovedì, 14/12/2023

Bari7168373619
Cagliari189668453
Firenze802228105
Genova7470116728
Milano8677351440
Napoli5610758837
Palermo9021765982
Roma29363486
Torino107090680
Venezia7461311920
Nazionale3653737522

Martedì, 12/12/2023

Bari468583351
Cagliari436111486
Firenze882447226
Genova57675423
Milano7888624286
Napoli238786845
Palermo1356775539
Roma1449886834
Torino5947101575
Venezia311368545
Nazionale2150539065

Lunedì, 11/12/2023

Bari3029138956
Cagliari665178338
Firenze614081260
Genova7015668978
Milano8674188480
Napoli2058624151
Palermo1344228760
Roma1328162248
Torino1211388043
Venezia1078632745
Nazionale6461754555

Sabato, 09/12/2023

Bari2456801746
Cagliari893394321
Firenze244942203
Genova199178471
Milano417822337
Napoli8371685762
Palermo1475136876
Roma5325322016
Torino362546276
Venezia4959656324
Nazionale886485312

Giovedì, 07/12/2023

Bari6922654385
Cagliari968284583
Firenze3025654035
Genova434384781
Milano1233656486
Napoli398611857
Palermo4851704256
Roma130471265
Torino738069681
Venezia8147856488
Nazionale4158361084

Martedì, 05/12/2023

Bari629799074
Cagliari5882764930
Firenze6518711130
Genova7863623529
Milano4749502938
Napoli2067898121
Palermo147188583
Roma6679835374
Torino2472265890
Venezia976515352
Nazionale5042323387

Sabato, 02/12/2023

Bari115422632
Cagliari757422848
Firenze817347980
Genova308233362
Milano8323568663
Napoli7150484388
Palermo58222386
Roma2342408314
Torino1967172735
Venezia4258881147
Nazionale3151507284

Venerdì, 01/12/2023

Bari208696490
Cagliari4273243876
Firenze2120866813
Genova1253552537
Milano6120686564
Napoli692079759
Palermo3842436677
Roma3612513314
Torino392147144
Venezia730221288
Nazionale73364654

Giovedì, 30/11/2023

Bari1680495864
Cagliari6175707483
Firenze7145856168
Genova818908845
Milano2011392786
Napoli303869465
Palermo7124596488
Roma2527484568
Torino6934298640
Venezia6177526873
Nazionale7176241878

Martedì, 28/11/2023

Bari6617473254
Cagliari24788953
Firenze1815517814
Genova4535654483
Milano7782644968
Napoli146842741
Palermo628544957
Roma3160862455
Torino676598554
Venezia1460433389
Nazionale65215591

Sabato, 25/11/2023

Bari20166832
Cagliari8644567051
Firenze369731230
Genova187769422
Milano3510446734
Napoli347548214
Palermo1156637931
Roma620464225
Torino5849104436
Venezia723331823
Nazionale2783305365

Venerdì, 24/11/2023

Bari102242975
Cagliari2280516550
Firenze242734410
Genova101127754
Milano7785701222
Napoli779771569
Palermo7490704832
Roma378488581
Torino1719666143
Venezia55872833
Nazionale148716873

Giovedì, 23/11/2023

Bari1981808734
Cagliari126252846
Firenze336317232
Genova306332156
Milano2620867056
Napoli7229222867
Palermo8674886684
Roma340875460
Torino207227332
Venezia8115762242
Nazionale8163154

Martedì, 21/11/2023

Bari628949861
Cagliari3081622968
Firenze631632445
Genova6488512887
Milano3039826365
Napoli4682546661
Palermo7034135515
Roma24435647
Torino8839611136
Venezia713545978
Nazionale6538273111

Sabato, 18/11/2023

Bari174075273
Cagliari4914251954
Firenze8938723716
Genova7726454858
Milano5421776531
Napoli4623293631
Palermo55797768
Roma4013342615
Torino6648651137
Venezia5041235658
Nazionale6853119071

Venerdì, 17/11/2023

Bari4326858619
Cagliari3359872772
Firenze514479023
Genova342368785
Milano4414134035
Napoli1751467562
Palermo325736424
Roma437783633
Torino2493136
Venezia825845157
Nazionale2629374432

Giovedì, 16/11/2023

Bari8241203735
Cagliari863332040
Firenze62806468
Genova3433468056
Milano544634967
Napoli2738125885
Palermo5560166487
Roma3468466686
Torino333419493
Venezia714353627
Nazionale566168534

Martedì, 14/11/2023

Bari5987588871
Cagliari4648852366
Firenze598742767
Genova64571329
Milano1979766159
Napoli1775138116
Palermo747054151
Roma3235124046
Torino4348273745
Venezia505126434
Nazionale4025836526

Sabato, 11/11/2023

Bari38777259
Cagliari228734566
Firenze7019724477
Genova5384801941
Milano8022526627
Napoli8443767144
Palermo147181413
Roma514744128
Torino6734703525
Venezia54188136
Nazionale545244285

Venerdì, 10/11/2023

Bari733067254
Cagliari463025620
Firenze574616985
Genova8711795186
Milano824287694
Napoli7872535688
Palermo121142154
Roma28516373
Torino646623470
Venezia88996385
Nazionale4974695060

Giovedì, 09/11/2023

Bari5849174081
Cagliari357167937
Firenze7046342718
Genova5588463431
Milano1353817387
Napoli766518085
Palermo165939
Roma548587361
Torino7563217086
Venezia5713862462
Nazionale207986909

Martedì, 07/11/2023

Bari6571733167
Cagliari6378267082
Firenze518014168
Genova5447807681
Milano3215401285
Napoli282106749
Palermo616622144
Roma2131686645
Torino4244728559
Venezia551180923
Nazionale8448715120

Sabato, 04/11/2023

Bari137427176
Cagliari4462705918
Firenze6754832081
Genova525655982
Milano4683753421
Napoli4245263044
Palermo802745228
Roma1853807871
Torino1726571344
Venezia3918115382
Nazionale2971706063

Venerdì, 03/11/2023

Bari807023567
Cagliari365505261
Firenze6273568369
Genova491520164
Milano1911753036
Napoli87677427
Palermo4238395082
Roma4919616275
Torino8185652322
Venezia8367858168
Nazionale8437242023

Giovedì, 02/11/2023

Bari542026381
Cagliari7060388320
Firenze3672384448
Genova1064305983
Milano776807916
Napoli199842511
Palermo5468893657
Roma9083382486
Torino714912737
Venezia538758471
Nazionale312098290

Martedì, 31/10/2023

Bari6243821014
Cagliari6434582889
Firenze8717538918
Genova2079676376
Milano2637137953
Napoli623846155
Palermo503387552
Roma5928242615
Torino5247264686
Venezia4536198767
Nazionale149080639

Sabato, 28/10/2023

Bari34878632
Cagliari8631817184
Firenze5838757673
Genova5936116318
Milano2380831930
Napoli7334382686
Palermo2484824356
Roma706857186
Torino221838856
Venezia7483195075
Nazionale7169764764

Venerdì, 27/10/2023

Bari3154354457
Cagliari7713607442
Firenze4365133814
Genova2430192722
Milano754318702
Napoli629706379
Palermo457414629
Roma4348361835
Torino4566703486
Venezia2168546429
Nazionale4312825528

Giovedì, 26/10/2023

Bari6669833179
Cagliari458968837
Firenze7986668465
Genova423788502
Milano7345366039
Napoli3843802028
Palermo448585950
Roma416573641
Torino58656448
Venezia5371526337
Nazionale803341582

Martedì, 24/10/2023

Bari2974343546
Cagliari285612123
Firenze3973741917
Genova3189578155
Milano1833876326
Napoli64867387
Palermo5187458458
Roma82552329
Torino2955245468
Venezia4118524774
Nazionale7416375070

Sabato, 21/10/2023

Bari6724837790
Cagliari21524563
Firenze3268818656
Genova2848456922
Milano1654192571
Napoli8862711841
Palermo3749708715
Roma4033518112
Torino312591746
Venezia838811550
Nazionale707457180

Venerdì, 20/10/2023

Bari168590626
Cagliari5058287578
Firenze867614418
Genova3070685778
Milano874732646
Napoli6558897041
Palermo9419298
Roma9086221464
Torino3142454851
Venezia1775196118
Nazionale527622169

Giovedì, 19/10/2023

Bari6784566531
Cagliari5365361
Firenze3848717781
Genova796393255
Milano3021411269
Napoli5418224887
Palermo3028187055
Roma712316634
Torino87161024
Venezia405782110
Nazionale211296265

Martedì, 17/10/2023

Bari6947835319
Cagliari6737511952
Firenze6015837476
Genova274462767
Milano352658284
Napoli7330341344
Palermo7732142910
Roma281597170
Torino6417241878
Venezia224723779
Nazionale4050854268

Sabato, 14/10/2023

Bari676663349
Cagliari2982871933
Firenze5048842711
Genova7445306889
Milano5740451749
Napoli30455228
Palermo8423541968
Roma15661725
Torino8532746686
Venezia8813378438
Nazionale5265229077

Venerdì, 13/10/2023

Bari7543716149
Cagliari122378028
Firenze571060552
Genova6758307162
Milano311169752
Napoli38557442
Palermo8045229043
Roma2330885665
Torino7569193050
Venezia465854341
Nazionale646014827

Giovedì, 12/10/2023

Bari887606982
Cagliari607581933
Firenze542617878
Genova1213229029
Milano375595020
Napoli393524863
Palermo6826437635
Roma6610606542
Torino3136225657
Venezia555628340
Nazionale1067277443

Martedì, 10/10/2023

Bari14807760
Cagliari3371622218
Firenze3257661933
Genova8887758650
Milano823611831
Napoli7990834439
Palermo1060131465
Roma7583496925
Torino5558684760
Venezia3364395821
Nazionale519079146

Sabato, 07/10/2023

Bari497535657
Cagliari5057476025
Firenze4942866836
Genova51538683
Milano829084932
Napoli7848268990
Palermo47677812
Roma7716492510
Torino1943406986
Venezia176439038
Nazionale8320682176

Venerdì, 06/10/2023

Bari6115385157
Cagliari539042782
Firenze375572232
Genova4966798290
Milano5373406048
Napoli4534758990
Palermo7230491639
Roma8243584680
Torino506374672
Venezia8062341417
Nazionale64636743

Giovedì, 05/10/2023

Bari462948828
Cagliari5164748127
Firenze633132274
Genova8130404810
Milano907542812
Napoli1664752351
Palermo7170111568
Roma414207885
Torino9337038
Venezia8318324660
Nazionale551956862

Martedì, 03/10/2023

Bari107674265
Cagliari1752412910
Firenze53541762
Genova831343287
Milano6447167042
Napoli796757461
Palermo8655678336
Roma5563316026
Torino6412714039
Venezia565770969
Nazionale6017461677

Sabato, 30/09/2023

Bari6566603972
Cagliari394915729
Firenze337590546
Genova4359583739
Milano5273202714
Napoli667147382
Palermo778258268
Roma477686481
Torino3521782541
Venezia3283443869
Nazionale562718836

Venerdì, 29/09/2023

Bari1329495314
Cagliari622161827
Firenze4968354577
Genova1578456171
Milano812245582
Napoli426498670
Palermo4216663018
Roma876118488
Torino673902412
Venezia64351744
Nazionale703776286

Giovedì, 28/09/2023

Bari823684474
Cagliari168217077
Firenze1355213932
Genova112314644
Milano5761369
Napoli687250265
Palermo8537356184
Roma4123408070
Torino452866847
Venezia841874376
Nazionale3339132332

Martedì, 26/09/2023

Bari5511205035
Cagliari6540224255
Firenze82375946
Genova3160197686
Milano687487372
Napoli816378567
Palermo381306652
Roma7967831141
Torino2672475
Venezia3087537342
Nazionale5437267588

Sabato, 23/09/2023

Bari4887307938
Cagliari6147375230
Firenze2517416230
Genova2375641479
Milano7625848055
Napoli859081442
Palermo8659783429
Roma5330637849
Torino7432558283
Venezia8662744741
Nazionale3076834485

Venerdì, 22/09/2023

Bari858913127
Cagliari965835036
Firenze634607375
Genova7271747333
Milano71812470
Napoli970691233
Palermo3683813778
Roma235511024
Torino469702325
Venezia4619502274
Nazionale2160688950

Giovedì, 21/09/2023

Bari796213881
Cagliari7911524381
Firenze4961565580
Genova2230511424
Milano3121298234
Napoli70474817
Palermo8072765229
Roma646167740
Torino782124932
Venezia7775562033
Nazionale59751734

Martedì, 19/09/2023

Bari157018940
Cagliari140217254
Firenze278633163
Genova7945462185
Milano663661287
Napoli162466
Palermo7656485250
Roma1316441132
Torino49674319
Venezia7118271051
Nazionale3037622152

Sabato, 16/09/2023

Bari7745886032
Cagliari5129488955
Firenze578854166
Genova7749854776
Milano4966694541
Napoli1358687976
Palermo3552287923
Roma121719983
Torino4159136979
Venezia745372422
Nazionale3930761446

Venerdì, 15/09/2023

Bari1437469075
Cagliari161421472
Firenze6480186271
Genova3990695777
Milano815449035
Napoli498333078
Palermo1037135583
Roma3950812782
Torino4675488372
Venezia588780435
Nazionale6657515865

Giovedì, 14/09/2023

Bari6644154626
Cagliari387836607
Firenze465428156
Genova6386162659
Milano58971226
Napoli2773164131
Palermo8056661020
Roma6947661785
Torino1249573
Venezia431421627
Nazionale7411523475

Martedì, 12/09/2023

Bari5331421162
Cagliari875052659
Firenze1357106165
Genova5557204632
Milano5550253589
Napoli887728289
Palermo1879221350
Roma4876868087
Torino3270545082
Venezia1813373911
Nazionale585087197

Sabato, 09/09/2023

Bari45176429
Cagliari844516633
Firenze735182435
Genova7677318744
Milano931216267
Napoli5464468555
Palermo2826334972
Roma7247652958
Torino15316961
Venezia2553667147
Nazionale885434075

Venerdì, 08/09/2023

Bari506719838
Cagliari347276623
Firenze864140159
Genova25732766
Milano635608314
Napoli5154568711
Palermo3249466019
Roma915783524
Torino576688567
Venezia78684413
Nazionale8482772263

Giovedì, 07/09/2023

Bari40214158
Cagliari6189624226
Firenze5058524414
Genova447754853
Milano7120238781
Napoli4329612453
Palermo501040176
Roma3576376154
Torino88818950
Venezia1669457057
Nazionale4183682936

Martedì, 05/09/2023

Bari1349477441
Cagliari665092183
Firenze79184377
Genova2262807173
Milano7046176040
Napoli3517407020
Palermo46332284
Roma4483598570
Torino611645766
Venezia5061327346
Nazionale2944713416

Sabato, 02/09/2023

Bari7029601975
Cagliari351821553
Firenze7567523168
Genova3686793518
Milano2445846211
Napoli651765941
Palermo13872749
Roma8536544655
Torino850297434
Venezia685903617
Nazionale7281193377

Venerdì, 01/09/2023

Bari866101920
Cagliari7490227132
Firenze7360214483
Genova4723897617
Milano6959203229
Napoli3189624059
Palermo7389127548
Roma909367912
Torino142329341
Venezia33443930
Nazionale1349415614

Giovedì, 31/08/2023

Bari8632262538
Cagliari694553713
Firenze8818431629
Genova722830254
Milano468852871
Napoli1366228519
Palermo8779312672
Roma205539547
Torino925498366
Venezia5286114784
Nazionale1566801938

Martedì, 29/08/2023

Bari42898774
Cagliari573070746
Firenze442151267
Genova4916441080
Milano1511897359
Napoli4153723650
Palermo93667467
Roma172311270
Torino719753582
Venezia8232213628
Nazionale507325122

Sabato, 26/08/2023

Bari3968115070
Cagliari2172487188
Firenze2952891468
Genova135743254
Milano25715378
Napoli28628175
Palermo156577860
Roma3964797078
Torino4143181129
Venezia2790298269
Nazionale6511511546

Venerdì, 25/08/2023

Bari8250381415
Cagliari8643402310
Firenze5730591271
Genova1954405741
Milano8950333125
Napoli705521774
Palermo5090763316
Roma1432252231
Torino4410701438
Venezia8662398836
Nazionale382226386

Giovedì, 24/08/2023

Bari167512572
Cagliari698983825
Firenze451040253
Genova3521587976
Milano894052606
Napoli132410742
Palermo717457654
Roma7214878667
Torino945849070
Venezia2439527063
Nazionale817148946

Martedì, 22/08/2023

Bari55848659
Cagliari81126449
Firenze1747422943
Genova7314576885
Milano222760829
Napoli682754414
Palermo113748463
Roma5444151162
Torino2464261539
Venezia1752706350
Nazionale1014118365

Sabato, 19/08/2023

Bari1517694462
Cagliari35932660
Firenze239556370
Genova541341110
Milano427293740
Napoli8770781871
Palermo82472064
Roma481145470
Torino2116522087
Venezia7790125129
Nazionale4564831659

Venerdì, 18/08/2023

Bari2748478116
Cagliari84398912
Firenze8762182519
Genova5524496912
Milano161288918
Napoli8215684647
Palermo71772356
Roma6517592153
Torino2379287690
Venezia612018764
Nazionale103794560

Giovedì, 17/08/2023

Bari576872332
Cagliari645335336
Firenze1232203326
Genova5281178251
Milano7836516044
Napoli7882502213
Palermo877334465
Roma4221401486
Torino2367813326
Venezia1814158335
Nazionale1426733079

Mercoledì, 16/08/2023

Bari186605841
Cagliari3546244039
Firenze3427427881
Genova5313225873
Milano21737335
Napoli3719278665
Palermo2541438063
Roma7741147187
Torino4914316375
Venezia1046684433
Nazionale535213127

Sabato, 12/08/2023

Bari838970595
Cagliari468557883
Firenze9012193576
Genova386696531
Milano3932766827
Napoli1465267683
Palermo6943903167
Roma57263946
Torino6036791210
Venezia3748168439
Nazionale839073082

Venerdì, 11/08/2023

Bari6538484282
Cagliari812752990
Firenze7046585544
Genova6125403860
Milano5646235933
Napoli3988497068
Palermo4563176783
Roma3783554182
Torino2925896258
Venezia3936196970
Nazionale3154124128

Giovedì, 10/08/2023

Bari38123617
Cagliari4634497617
Firenze1034547313
Genova8482144567
Milano5168447033
Napoli3134603227
Palermo7510212220
Roma6566273071
Torino154554740
Venezia3049377111
Nazionale515930423

Martedì, 08/08/2023

Bari4657271920
Cagliari545898318
Firenze8887696151
Genova3060134223
Milano317385225
Napoli2453358955
Palermo3572636021
Roma564668739
Torino901061516
Venezia443647119
Nazionale37715787

Sabato, 05/08/2023

Bari14783590
Cagliari225625878
Firenze622721585
Genova6654323567
Milano1210781431
Napoli863880957
Palermo383617479
Roma778888767
Torino875692142
Venezia14586394
Nazionale821858339

Venerdì, 04/08/2023

Bari35453491
Cagliari191653653
Firenze2867138612
Genova8355873157
Milano13372867
Napoli705876638
Palermo5273104890
Roma8781471911
Torino812654575
Venezia4741325779
Nazionale960464512

Giovedì, 03/08/2023

Bari474727588
Cagliari2449353653
Firenze374854236
Genova85794478
Milano8343322645
Napoli2290174965
Palermo615418242
Roma3663584670
Torino7370152041
Venezia76518380
Nazionale252670945

Martedì, 01/08/2023

Bari6877368821
Cagliari350843156
Firenze3816405736
Genova7827134870
Milano235812617
Napoli7162843129
Palermo8372457852
Roma745413325
Torino813933738
Venezia808577569
Nazionale7066658981

Sabato, 29/07/2023

Bari591440797
Cagliari8153161984
Firenze101703767
Genova8767452483
Milano492875340
Napoli1687816954
Palermo5814248886
Roma8424857337
Torino5078553467
Venezia318184661
Nazionale5584567961

Venerdì, 28/07/2023

Bari4626287463
Cagliari3952545687
Firenze4438635470
Genova235743629
Milano34892741
Napoli5627676624
Palermo656021635
Roma282346174
Torino3050652423
Venezia507645662
Nazionale795655134

Giovedì, 27/07/2023

Bari8156609038
Cagliari4011728526
Firenze3414556216
Genova3980725428
Milano1757771362
Napoli6434514878
Palermo654411592
Roma527808988
Torino1912322235
Venezia8779204078
Nazionale5763661618

Martedì, 25/07/2023

Bari8012266815
Cagliari8443508367
Firenze1585866252
Genova3476163281
Milano82653945
Napoli712552041
Palermo6163514136
Roma2282433541
Torino6738743370
Venezia733839027
Nazionale2382707930

Sabato, 22/07/2023

Bari2148708287
Cagliari6926117929
Firenze582177253
Genova4050302681
Milano4066195620
Napoli202742698
Palermo7936141154
Roma4377192590
Torino11397883
Venezia815938332
Nazionale7428443653

Venerdì, 21/07/2023

Bari6167224319
Cagliari1332174879
Firenze270432814
Genova4944523680
Milano534034355
Napoli1084173222
Palermo867201622
Roma4826885059
Torino3617331569
Venezia5067174640
Nazionale6633226467

Giovedì, 20/07/2023

Bari1059715455
Cagliari8567198127
Firenze6871139069
Genova1132813116
Milano8753343315
Napoli6390135466
Palermo1631825741
Roma9168284
Torino428462841
Venezia6874613363
Nazionale353895156

Martedì, 18/07/2023

Bari6514435710
Cagliari9010855446
Firenze681283335
Genova4975133074
Milano176286827
Napoli5749846982
Palermo1572453020
Roma2651236816
Torino7527771147
Venezia6076305723
Nazionale7320153672

Sabato, 15/07/2023

Bari1931337180
Cagliari2648766456
Firenze7369491066
Genova2111793645
Milano8847847414
Napoli47268125
Palermo769781737
Roma3111691759
Torino88433471
Venezia3885617242
Nazionale6050105154

Venerdì, 14/07/2023

Bari6622584219
Cagliari465162552
Firenze2815425850
Genova1847136510
Milano184835874
Napoli5845773342
Palermo126086281
Roma440856720
Torino6838192165
Venezia866984676
Nazionale825985339

Giovedì, 13/07/2023

Bari1782718134
Cagliari544467735
Firenze61181081
Genova1085518939
Milano5419202868
Napoli192440743
Palermo475827819
Roma675723228
Torino7137611062
Venezia6645181661
Nazionale7143569059

Martedì, 11/07/2023

Bari6288378176
Cagliari7423865830
Firenze8557723774
Genova7167238553
Milano316827434
Napoli544666823
Palermo754662890
Roma1327633967
Torino491361736
Venezia8444898768
Nazionale4012867974

Sabato, 08/07/2023

Bari8333607263
Cagliari1075534317
Firenze3256455975
Genova356419361
Milano873825645
Napoli3222728052
Palermo56763051
Roma62825974
Torino7547108028
Venezia1376357986
Nazionale431970842

Venerdì, 07/07/2023

Bari4723186777
Cagliari6953317114
Firenze528792442
Genova84441244
Milano5438792144
Napoli841866583
Palermo3340508844
Roma101389046
Torino1462133485
Venezia7616408927
Nazionale628721578

Giovedì, 06/07/2023

Bari623530767
Cagliari6930524236
Firenze5969374940
Genova5413262342
Milano604396319
Napoli4079246152
Palermo321504513
Roma111614021
Torino7531282942
Venezia113744126
Nazionale745567258

Martedì, 04/07/2023

Bari115112168
Cagliari723317989
Firenze8756214585
Genova6986586526
Milano147485225
Napoli4446486581
Palermo8115144985
Roma627088619
Torino1941441152
Venezia879222969
Nazionale7552133690

Sabato, 01/07/2023

Bari6738152462
Cagliari952658674
Firenze483412365
Genova1271163860
Milano181470413
Napoli2385726219
Palermo6964358472
Roma791051280
Torino2216905415
Venezia653343157
Nazionale929751978

Giovedì, 29/06/2023

Bari5922523268
Cagliari51813563
Firenze7338304916
Genova1189723649
Milano2488613622
Napoli1660388465
Palermo7431702368
Roma238938285
Torino54866359
Venezia616383953
Nazionale284555741

Martedì, 27/06/2023

Bari7340745833
Cagliari1325544936
Firenze8136723843
Genova3521837131
Milano438437813
Napoli726326149
Palermo4880153212
Roma848862968
Torino1438117542
Venezia825154129
Nazionale8838558077

Sabato, 24/06/2023

Bari8527377717
Cagliari6710392216
Firenze3228645258
Genova5766507724
Milano3666785826
Napoli2542713545
Palermo6013883665
Roma8661157974
Torino713578583
Venezia556458966
Nazionale7419479010

Giovedì, 22/06/2023

Bari534202263
Cagliari5112802650
Firenze6491581
Genova8081244166
Milano6714781628
Napoli664228863
Palermo64388956
Roma7485663938
Torino8681165578
Venezia726988174
Nazionale6021862769

Martedì, 20/06/2023

Bari4179775765
Cagliari390707913
Firenze703181232
Genova347765863
Milano4086738890
Napoli3868633264
Palermo7661757158
Roma6136148765
Torino101325283
Venezia3936901725
Nazionale3431587769

Sabato, 17/06/2023

Bari8855801519
Cagliari8712178515
Firenze1120822850
Genova632627787
Milano35150604
Napoli7617892214
Palermo63215187
Roma505283932
Torino406622466
Venezia285222807
Nazionale6127575218

Giovedì, 15/06/2023

Bari1238291913
Cagliari8216415625
Firenze1177132136
Genova54361467
Milano488932261
Napoli66573721
Palermo337384286
Roma311124192
Torino662512318
Venezia7166576574
Nazionale5052691239

Martedì, 13/06/2023

Bari3555503713
Cagliari5241635529
Firenze2936627243
Genova103164403
Milano8833714818
Napoli677938481
Palermo767484535
Roma1011896865
Torino52368267
Venezia6153882119
Nazionale4134616074

Sabato, 10/06/2023

Bari2754214016
Cagliari4229720
Firenze8367392661
Genova2410358374
Milano6670328556
Napoli131184158
Palermo226669117
Roma5414693964
Torino4423618950
Venezia616564941
Nazionale6522827523

Giovedì, 08/06/2023

Bari213924331
Cagliari5668157562
Firenze1736797775
Genova771285583
Milano3965475451
Napoli3757287274
Palermo162964970
Roma540256324
Torino1310358327
Venezia2873825553
Nazionale787420267

Martedì, 06/06/2023

Bari6311291645
Cagliari3150725915
Firenze8757547275
Genova571656102
Milano2173665046
Napoli2044581945
Palermo784547528
Roma85953212
Torino262348784
Venezia868521056
Nazionale433766959

Sabato, 03/06/2023

Bari35959255
Cagliari637314656
Firenze3554623372
Genova55653851
Milano5722787740
Napoli331757784
Palermo488982112
Roma817826818
Torino8190872
Venezia516875472
Nazionale534033959

Giovedì, 01/06/2023

Bari3472432621
Cagliari54988038
Firenze5474727629
Genova144712406
Milano932376148
Napoli825831842
Palermo2182641290
Roma193312290
Torino4460427839
Venezia50342111
Nazionale2039367559

Martedì, 30/05/2023

Bari4072343827
Cagliari836683862
Firenze7147652961
Genova5131534816
Milano78326401
Napoli8667817779
Palermo5726115460
Roma1662865433
Torino564201927
Venezia2631888975
Nazionale4749697231

Sabato, 27/05/2023

Bari5485576418
Cagliari6339107515
Firenze2570695318
Genova3962773227
Milano2045786088
Napoli2056267239
Palermo4872755552
Roma6317737158
Torino3414412830
Venezia865123345
Nazionale827068917

Giovedì, 25/05/2023

Bari3651718976
Cagliari4181471845
Firenze21578824
Genova414971965
Milano1733505613
Napoli208442166
Palermo8717763025
Roma584977153
Torino816858273
Venezia3730126446
Nazionale501416926

Martedì, 23/05/2023

Bari3136744767
Cagliari550581343
Firenze7113643921
Genova3283847357
Milano868037458
Napoli2967611445
Palermo980436144
Roma6166416972
Torino1741423375
Venezia3584648328
Nazionale7737523878

Sabato, 20/05/2023

Bari2225333721
Cagliari6629423027
Firenze6448161022
Genova2344853178
Milano83717278
Napoli548963344
Palermo462419030
Roma2842492614
Torino3187497567
Venezia31327430
Nazionale7672747787

Giovedì, 18/05/2023

Bari446561789
Cagliari286545629
Firenze5270508127
Genova613472468
Milano178367924
Napoli173385350
Palermo4689502878
Roma9039377317
Torino4733115389
Venezia4932297952
Nazionale8549603143

Martedì, 16/05/2023

Bari2141158142
Cagliari483575365
Firenze8868318217
Genova143768152
Milano135616977
Napoli8345742352
Palermo319418166
Roma243934880
Torino7115354270
Venezia3852692943
Nazionale4466762113

Sabato, 13/05/2023

Bari608398890
Cagliari7080267525
Firenze2273618537
Genova2953553850
Milano6813171966
Napoli192626815
Palermo195386794
Roma3068465561
Torino154251887
Venezia8033286870
Nazionale7322374072

Giovedì, 11/05/2023

Bari5159331466
Cagliari7112666478
Firenze554328375
Genova2158881117
Milano6236335251
Napoli4472598312
Palermo807384571
Roma134259085
Torino356178950
Venezia2445611075
Nazionale5262478465

Martedì, 09/05/2023

Bari6843361957
Cagliari6510338088
Firenze3726475128
Genova7624144831
Milano42283828
Napoli144138630
Palermo7828552085
Roma6142433634
Torino893375282
Venezia481342274
Nazionale7328223316

Sabato, 06/05/2023

Bari5448595881
Cagliari5612758429
Firenze8236611225
Genova353757755
Milano8158344026
Napoli439785369
Palermo230287817
Roma2069908988
Torino7672556326
Venezia6537537228
Nazionale544163247

Giovedì, 04/05/2023

Bari872115696
Cagliari7935155975
Firenze8418533878
Genova8651886214
Milano7013608222
Napoli1178514577
Palermo4957229020
Roma641682544
Torino2016726925
Venezia7116423759
Nazionale531634043

Martedì, 02/05/2023

Bari6790251873
Cagliari8825268710
Firenze885553287
Genova471645823
Milano2985386368
Napoli1741335780
Palermo34346857
Roma247272545
Torino915424462
Venezia54982534
Nazionale2264531074

Sabato, 29/04/2023

Bari4723553629
Cagliari597487107
Firenze303733795
Genova9077747182
Milano4467698538
Napoli2729135537
Palermo75173634
Roma3554428476
Torino8761731518
Venezia5538775189
Nazionale367598650

Giovedì, 27/04/2023

Bari838979141
Cagliari6035177789
Firenze5239224240
Genova348133485
Milano2077527312
Napoli7243178947
Palermo6583857036
Roma3120541137
Torino288125156
Venezia6251785445
Nazionale852895335

Mercoledì, 26/04/2023

Bari7369445358
Cagliari726461460
Firenze60247774
Genova228424898
Milano172316713
Napoli128867064
Palermo7232501075
Roma8177156
Torino87654336
Venezia4480384352
Nazionale74539666

Sabato, 22/04/2023

Bari6964769057
Cagliari8130462126
Firenze3989792720
Genova3343898628
Milano5371185
Napoli1287533017
Palermo742116658
Roma855345918
Torino814328884
Venezia3057268975
Nazionale4763678766

Giovedì, 20/04/2023

Bari6512686454
Cagliari6351763284
Firenze6990611062
Genova1039692232
Milano43409487
Napoli1345776339
Palermo3027103614
Roma257231029
Torino137736797
Venezia2932277847
Nazionale5762207876

Martedì, 18/04/2023

Bari5483842435
Cagliari463091023
Firenze662268466
Genova591152852
Milano4316359054
Napoli8412713666
Palermo7179495588
Roma3772822987
Torino38126338
Venezia8213167476
Nazionale680545523

Sabato, 15/04/2023

Bari237756090
Cagliari836949668
Firenze685278167
Genova691167484
Milano6290487410
Napoli1514678576
Palermo545718930
Roma2725535040
Torino133666616
Venezia2961356352
Nazionale5826833616

Giovedì, 13/04/2023

Bari776887257
Cagliari8034838861
Firenze3540112923
Genova3731747835
Milano436856773
Napoli125778960
Palermo2380454457
Roma3022283216
Torino355652814
Venezia745754832
Nazionale605190731

Martedì, 11/04/2023

Bari5111832310
Cagliari56465859
Firenze733146349
Genova2487908033
Milano3021596132
Napoli3978201776
Palermo8381202873
Roma2265358838
Torino67415648
Venezia5061114974
Nazionale3921512277

Sabato, 08/04/2023

Bari2471475482
Cagliari15853566
Firenze60524947
Genova82387912
Milano737571955
Napoli235546659
Palermo4948306568
Roma91589685
Torino7822342120
Venezia3372428084
Nazionale5233324973

Giovedì, 06/04/2023

Bari7324641020
Cagliari3320442253
Firenze272346786
Genova7742377643
Milano687244751
Napoli2826844411
Palermo7182613655
Roma3151498385
Torino741297573
Venezia467061584
Nazionale6930311439

Martedì, 04/04/2023

Bari779631769
Cagliari3541208419
Firenze7726905848
Genova8526185065
Milano401949279
Napoli4617862959
Palermo7644294147
Roma4193541
Torino5316284511
Venezia6573626855
Nazionale3040714476

Sabato, 01/04/2023

Bari5214454038
Cagliari1520712247
Firenze3816492229
Genova3566753341
Milano8261855872
Napoli527636757
Palermo6548732745
Roma343742720
Torino661638868
Venezia4636191376
Nazionale65216566

Giovedì, 30/03/2023

Bari8518634752
Cagliari481519670
Firenze5725762666
Genova617027204
Milano541572744
Napoli8570734442
Palermo747203425
Roma543767873
Torino2216457956
Venezia767178490
Nazionale64519442

Martedì, 28/03/2023

Bari758608831
Cagliari3845766
Firenze3858525130
Genova5821834447
Milano478192263
Napoli838657109
Palermo481491120
Roma614701517
Torino7087733454
Venezia48463457
Nazionale8752892458

Sabato, 25/03/2023

Bari142691024
Cagliari6956405981
Firenze143374974
Genova5012177734
Milano2819894185
Napoli62652188
Palermo25496187
Roma1520284581
Torino4929117087
Venezia437737784
Nazionale3924467976

Giovedì, 23/03/2023

Bari353672956
Cagliari6282606924
Firenze27484545
Genova707643672
Milano3031584285
Napoli4879667067
Palermo533588210
Roma6033198150
Torino4213383665
Venezia7618565957
Nazionale574162723

Martedì, 21/03/2023

Bari8731142459
Cagliari836338657
Firenze5285677116
Genova303672527
Milano7090362616
Napoli8275692220
Palermo33859814
Roma177383453
Torino1074378962
Venezia2664328388
Nazionale1228754413

Sabato, 18/03/2023

Bari2063792953
Cagliari64716683
Firenze6780157462
Genova28293378
Milano6677446184
Napoli6171644167
Palermo37529571
Roma6177282737
Torino781349843
Venezia6078755223
Nazionale6162164536

Giovedì, 16/03/2023

Bari543516053
Cagliari356836711
Firenze2889583242
Genova422378884
Milano4518297053
Napoli7313614871
Palermo1613655715
Roma86929642
Torino331784285
Venezia1764575850
Nazionale502383516

Martedì, 14/03/2023

Bari414837043
Cagliari4373611162
Firenze839411732
Genova6444478043
Milano5725561514
Napoli7353338690
Palermo8478866871
Roma6754592764
Torino2324793315
Venezia7024596352
Nazionale4858156382

Sabato, 11/03/2023

Bari2737394161
Cagliari43494525
Firenze197042636
Genova387478554
Milano46131775
Napoli3957618782
Palermo5051192341
Roma145687306
Torino4250664065
Venezia4086257953
Nazionale4887281316

Giovedì, 09/03/2023

Bari6688313886
Cagliari5430557682
Firenze4210601467
Genova31348090
Milano472364265
Napoli883195084
Palermo2979256769
Roma8987415282
Torino2729247581
Venezia548837841
Nazionale3031415081

Martedì, 07/03/2023

Bari747795314
Cagliari248778665
Firenze3139627029
Genova1972861261
Milano6782126259
Napoli838272104
Palermo1221197284
Roma843864516
Torino8163398877
Venezia550404687
Nazionale1638211845

Sabato, 04/03/2023

Bari67363383
Cagliari128038776
Firenze4870765364
Genova5990101815
Milano1462456923
Napoli9085381221
Palermo6249158925
Roma335710405
Torino1742665336
Venezia422988954
Nazionale748517225

Giovedì, 02/03/2023

Bari582358953
Cagliari6679386323
Firenze4157368942
Genova728776451
Milano8562516646
Napoli7326838884
Palermo1276376378
Roma43262462
Torino4583172651
Venezia705166140
Nazionale4629538862

Martedì, 28/02/2023

Bari187206166
Cagliari485423859
Firenze584851474
Genova873635921
Milano10327912
Napoli434716089
Palermo4076856951
Roma7074488864
Torino1872344819
Venezia6147752557
Nazionale5769713527

Sabato, 25/02/2023

Bari1322696047
Cagliari8368491116
Firenze7955194973
Genova214205041
Milano6573194764
Napoli8087386557
Palermo4176798114
Roma1138845966
Torino42147633
Venezia1845644677
Nazionale118869543

Giovedì, 23/02/2023

Bari7018426257
Cagliari6622316920
Firenze682470246
Genova3773275219
Milano523848074
Napoli7578475828
Palermo278411319
Roma641192943
Torino3867634910
Venezia1273263670
Nazionale8761641869

Martedì, 21/02/2023

Bari6661812526
Cagliari4342871484
Firenze736131420
Genova6882622039
Milano388555786
Napoli2014743064
Palermo5364805816
Roma3341477953
Torino3952411863
Venezia5654677022
Nazionale206653735

Sabato, 18/02/2023

Bari8871136641
Cagliari827910674
Firenze23675320
Genova631821823
Milano3150293664
Napoli4587285669
Palermo204262553
Roma3227304213
Torino2582591852
Venezia2455123914
Nazionale203857279

Giovedì, 16/02/2023

Bari5412613377
Cagliari7112566618
Firenze2342228944
Genova5488674535
Milano7148278340
Napoli4236595457
Palermo3857421752
Roma533471528
Torino645026843
Venezia2653182281
Nazionale551421554

Martedì, 14/02/2023

Bari8857817814
Cagliari6042525861
Firenze58247716
Genova2683242968
Milano3348602780
Napoli876726025
Palermo1030544119
Roma338276130
Torino1471214160
Venezia4586643439
Nazionale7677382041

Sabato, 11/02/2023

Bari11829258
Cagliari418886324
Firenze1179583318
Genova3410781338
Milano2961195027
Napoli6039418159
Palermo5422164676
Roma3327292152
Torino545013290
Venezia3473845944
Nazionale7546221444

Giovedì, 09/02/2023

Bari5150154832
Cagliari542574749
Firenze5941352534
Genova139651547
Milano1249742645
Napoli2435195879
Palermo25406664
Roma5838335917
Torino6788504243
Venezia8227557319
Nazionale4212843818

Martedì, 07/02/2023

Bari6972827084
Cagliari1425337778
Firenze764473362
Genova6413532017
Milano8552358261
Napoli1685766018
Palermo8475275239
Roma987825920
Torino6435135586
Venezia338226117
Nazionale4347226944

Sabato, 04/02/2023

Bari3756716985
Cagliari5790805118
Firenze475225298
Genova2428822071
Milano598472453
Napoli326719935
Palermo3148327858
Roma7632674442
Torino4358722248
Venezia166444032
Nazionale8064611454

Giovedì, 02/02/2023

Bari808183526
Cagliari2779318165
Firenze159567811
Genova193073487
Milano824327877
Napoli6484265414
Palermo7623253965
Roma73141495
Torino1155786722
Venezia672497043
Nazionale603335452

Martedì, 31/01/2023

Bari1085286713
Cagliari5813187434
Firenze826671150
Genova7117422989
Milano4177402758
Napoli375973943
Palermo842818020
Roma5571267230
Torino7978382830
Venezia682264253
Nazionale5377802768

Sabato, 28/01/2023

Bari4976348353
Cagliari1488608944
Firenze7590133032
Genova805098158
Milano1565553375
Napoli395768108
Palermo1418884423
Roma3488332958
Torino7434405146
Venezia7772763350
Nazionale5085391222

Giovedì, 26/01/2023

Bari4723614641
Cagliari7924253955
Firenze441876163
Genova6327498152
Milano1184255065
Napoli395265473
Palermo887216143
Roma679812218
Torino2385898849
Venezia25426882
Nazionale246315170

Martedì, 24/01/2023

Bari789848615
Cagliari7578563082
Firenze2064365378
Genova3414172956
Milano3517749025
Napoli3511233774
Palermo275737268
Roma8663645432
Torino2267331311
Venezia488728285
Nazionale3919342137

Sabato, 21/01/2023

Bari5966314533
Cagliari2377832685
Firenze468853818
Genova11613014
Milano868131428
Napoli7357773433
Palermo625728422
Roma5566488662
Torino8983258474
Venezia2254153177
Nazionale1684374369

Giovedì, 19/01/2023

Bari5155702138
Cagliari8149641860
Firenze7576516420
Genova7672525081
Milano8856784264
Napoli483532030
Palermo62398122
Roma577823979
Torino92516224
Venezia6739723427
Nazionale5452623935

Martedì, 17/01/2023

Bari6879811823
Cagliari3769337277
Firenze671256731
Genova7231117350
Milano315138122
Napoli8825623231
Palermo5513854465
Roma8063149087
Torino922817262
Venezia2522451453
Nazionale931187334

Sabato, 14/01/2023

Bari7029888022
Cagliari7913385623
Firenze1671407330
Genova333134255
Milano9070695831
Napoli1533115186
Palermo5815344146
Roma2741638480
Torino2955202230
Venezia5065338435
Nazionale415715158

Giovedì, 12/01/2023

Bari5868312312
Cagliari905321942
Firenze292275489
Genova1350742126
Milano11112238
Napoli526241463
Palermo5950278364
Roma759373530
Torino882886118
Venezia522719858
Nazionale8853906126

Martedì, 10/01/2023

Bari3621817266
Cagliari244548220
Firenze3212589084
Genova1610427166
Milano7220301452
Napoli5938253128
Palermo4115404881
Roma9019343575
Torino6160315282
Venezia627451314
Nazionale128228513

Sabato, 07/01/2023

Bari4224201811
Cagliari1355566541
Firenze6031258939
Genova535410275
Milano1679151786
Napoli155565843
Palermo5821248186
Roma685668075
Torino546013185
Venezia7584724690
Nazionale8065576881

Giovedì, 05/01/2023

Bari711174368
Cagliari198083532
Firenze246520269
Genova294142877
Milano6251108111
Napoli1517624663
Palermo553637278
Roma204690655
Torino123556131
Venezia312362055
Nazionale6622887177

Martedì, 03/01/2023

Bari1860665119
Cagliari61552719
Firenze4083858265
Genova8057387921
Milano273838575
Napoli9030672460
Palermo4927405059
Roma7451451241
Torino3974646113
Venezia1517672149
Nazionale8773653144
▲