Lotto 2006: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2006, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/2006

Bari5184374889
Cagliari10811746
Firenze836958336
Genova3370567786
Milano3221445117
Napoli2055853388
Palermo533421545
Roma25355140
Torino424625288
Venezia4743721049
Nazionale4370811569

Giovedì, 28/12/2006

Bari4511198387
Cagliari8051667648
Firenze1558123878
Genova951724335
Milano7486891635
Napoli872342539
Palermo661817120
Roma4372294676
Torino7267507056
Venezia863032742
Nazionale7017737619

Mercoledì, 27/12/2006

Bari336704755
Cagliari2090604339
Firenze2986666916
Genova1682734766
Milano8869725582
Napoli6853166290
Palermo2859101757
Roma111374043
Torino2025153173
Venezia3987147523
Nazionale9024192883

Sabato, 23/12/2006

Bari177450354
Cagliari347781189
Firenze684378573
Genova252872947
Milano83413786
Napoli1687665280
Palermo4974738339
Roma1346701611
Torino8670467872
Venezia1539552562
Nazionale134535464

Giovedì, 21/12/2006

Bari8313503353
Cagliari7378327244
Firenze1053471325
Genova18286678
Milano280534661
Napoli5649356970
Palermo3048293471
Roma4344685176
Torino8141186649
Venezia643432377
Nazionale4738801888

Martedì, 19/12/2006

Bari3271752351
Cagliari54931584
Firenze1075797682
Genova5686762545
Milano1973361259
Napoli7688896671
Palermo4450774373
Roma5664799048
Torino1968605865
Venezia1518618839
Nazionale505622861

Sabato, 16/12/2006

Bari5286328556
Cagliari562112980
Firenze8379494542
Genova855888164
Milano28438290
Napoli546521562
Palermo148715042
Roma404449025
Torino5812501067
Venezia2526327811
Nazionale61668236

Giovedì, 14/12/2006

Bari8122293244
Cagliari8180513779
Firenze4834687559
Genova5010802372
Milano3150704237
Napoli7817794538
Palermo755564627
Roma133136461
Torino346022956
Venezia2862731429
Nazionale5987407745

Martedì, 12/12/2006

Bari882357990
Cagliari6246381667
Firenze1788341125
Genova702571761
Milano746152536
Napoli76454823
Palermo6390207160
Roma448980299
Torino307482638
Venezia178691949
Nazionale5690805035

Sabato, 09/12/2006

Bari2866593931
Cagliari2744806541
Firenze2167668188
Genova158323920
Milano5453267447
Napoli48862878
Palermo4986123767
Roma2387638431
Torino882772880
Venezia651223043
Nazionale723598012

Giovedì, 07/12/2006

Bari5131408254
Cagliari628132560
Firenze566971144
Genova8089736390
Milano195283085
Napoli317583569
Palermo5731238176
Roma574444363
Torino5846615685
Venezia2466516514
Nazionale8146292651

Martedì, 05/12/2006

Bari2286625783
Cagliari3617498485
Firenze127943067
Genova6075133663
Milano657452530
Napoli34581610
Palermo8470263051
Roma775860618
Torino8518576165
Venezia466515417
Nazionale2790151761

Sabato, 02/12/2006

Bari6348602376
Cagliari2960515719
Firenze7437314254
Genova7649631533
Milano45315688
Napoli887041258
Palermo714022247
Roma252345462
Torino1858703253
Venezia9074108018
Nazionale47237642

Giovedì, 30/11/2006

Bari3179434649
Cagliari2772434916
Firenze738928638
Genova8280567866
Milano18108844
Napoli882430957
Palermo513276852
Roma7765386156
Torino8665769029
Venezia8927841080
Nazionale537675149

Martedì, 28/11/2006

Bari6456725453
Cagliari7253475551
Firenze7433223446
Genova2890131158
Milano5949286926
Napoli5079208562
Palermo5710428278
Roma5178415043
Torino818814522
Venezia282724144
Nazionale1490834574

Sabato, 25/11/2006

Bari8024312288
Cagliari9081485861
Firenze4465128760
Genova4961142724
Milano117834142
Napoli237732758
Palermo758682234
Roma469384635
Torino2210494789
Venezia3343571126
Nazionale3047167210

Giovedì, 23/11/2006

Bari425028731
Cagliari35676189
Firenze598664135
Genova672513020
Milano446226617
Napoli825685270
Palermo2931285488
Roma237746942
Torino6289296410
Venezia38412424
Nazionale173324473

Martedì, 21/11/2006

Bari352213463
Cagliari4986662844
Firenze352277129
Genova626757431
Milano4853144711
Napoli8876202274
Palermo416139945
Roma2633443
Torino8571882583
Venezia583215750
Nazionale112152420

Sabato, 18/11/2006

Bari8256662661
Cagliari1534858847
Firenze8927908847
Genova203911669
Milano598185262
Napoli5586241813
Palermo36572722
Roma816372051
Torino532485839
Venezia2083128829
Nazionale66960488

Giovedì, 16/11/2006

Bari8479411713
Cagliari291189158
Firenze3673623440
Genova12466587
Milano4224852971
Napoli726958768
Palermo465446544
Roma5141791114
Torino4726161357
Venezia6525481551
Nazionale6282187432

Martedì, 14/11/2006

Bari125718602
Cagliari524224837
Firenze7673438529
Genova1915406631
Milano831162515
Napoli8816116814
Palermo6689732342
Roma1424418137
Torino5741289042
Venezia45385363
Nazionale6960115166

Sabato, 11/11/2006

Bari7667193065
Cagliari66579479
Firenze4067658144
Genova569824612
Milano3646247579
Napoli4685711141
Palermo4476113119
Roma4422438316
Torino6360711165
Venezia3084796
Nazionale69837655

Giovedì, 09/11/2006

Bari7735374259
Cagliari8820403971
Firenze7787795026
Genova2885596711
Milano586877276
Napoli2851702371
Palermo630611183
Roma6170793327
Torino56658539
Venezia7152203048
Nazionale166522778

Martedì, 07/11/2006

Bari874413596
Cagliari37811290
Firenze4280511636
Genova175955226
Milano2761381930
Napoli757431516
Palermo1065258877
Roma7572736690
Torino6737198630
Venezia8744296455
Nazionale4987611263

Sabato, 04/11/2006

Bari3710193943
Cagliari4442681265
Firenze659171436
Genova265773833
Milano5033534787
Napoli656689440
Palermo4834534467
Roma1431152839
Torino334550516
Venezia378743856
Nazionale1849262182

Giovedì, 02/11/2006

Bari564676638
Cagliari534295431
Firenze23874580
Genova8937561575
Milano7525381944
Napoli952758061
Palermo41721243
Roma2228551574
Torino1462136669
Venezia7972816224
Nazionale3170892142

Martedì, 31/10/2006

Bari7984164214
Cagliari6641482045
Firenze1975208380
Genova3566594286
Milano4353719042
Napoli7951234226
Palermo276657111
Roma849271832
Torino6664634461
Venezia2265205214
Nazionale1559892344

Sabato, 28/10/2006

Bari1570568476
Cagliari1657847055
Firenze798274772
Genova3954467632
Milano884512028
Napoli293728316
Palermo5762838120
Roma501295580
Torino29131519
Venezia8470496989
Nazionale6133675586

Giovedì, 26/10/2006

Bari458898012
Cagliari561801220
Firenze798973851
Genova126436271
Milano476863318
Napoli4480262964
Palermo728088928
Roma424115449
Torino5759345123
Venezia1590187658
Nazionale7956253388

Martedì, 24/10/2006

Bari417181430
Cagliari4552204979
Firenze9079493831
Genova8189586285
Milano713588765
Napoli4344561072
Palermo458731742
Roma253410147
Torino5979755513
Venezia526574857
Nazionale857342546

Sabato, 21/10/2006

Bari536373390
Cagliari4813168251
Firenze4278476944
Genova8114154176
Milano2639197467
Napoli464702481
Palermo2160285958
Roma7966234237
Torino57246136
Venezia8461136482
Nazionale288017534

Giovedì, 19/10/2006

Bari362050345
Cagliari1715648857
Firenze445654337
Genova17328621
Milano7169215085
Napoli8017631224
Palermo3438363915
Roma5055618946
Torino481753257
Venezia851068762
Nazionale834734424

Martedì, 17/10/2006

Bari6624747036
Cagliari5416236776
Firenze44756040
Genova698875279
Milano4981725545
Napoli2410611448
Palermo811495618
Roma1852126360
Torino481944176
Venezia7039814785
Nazionale80148424

Sabato, 14/10/2006

Bari4249818017
Cagliari1848621
Firenze827292043
Genova1924132155
Milano3758824455
Napoli1240205075
Palermo385943511
Roma795132736
Torino8356334975
Venezia602287443
Nazionale1240366789

Giovedì, 12/10/2006

Bari5575784049
Cagliari1846835267
Firenze1221775981
Genova5850158914
Milano5245257612
Napoli9017467137
Palermo6590188562
Roma4626597663
Torino166346973
Venezia3240492614
Nazionale285903966

Martedì, 10/10/2006

Bari345875518
Cagliari5182501947
Firenze5276796216
Genova2627291011
Milano8364534067
Napoli6380502665
Palermo62376421
Roma1325154763
Torino6759292512
Venezia1665577920
Nazionale1077837525

Sabato, 07/10/2006

Bari6812696140
Cagliari7262374285
Firenze7942273487
Genova2178256717
Milano1575552973
Napoli8542281454
Palermo307171153
Roma2969172716
Torino4458701429
Venezia2611814558
Nazionale660378944

Giovedì, 05/10/2006

Bari9055542089
Cagliari4945547687
Firenze7162118023
Genova428749895
Milano609662188
Napoli4066328125
Palermo725268955
Roma4378595
Torino8322208947
Venezia4021505989
Nazionale532143910

Martedì, 03/10/2006

Bari418523222
Cagliari6983237325
Firenze8247868741
Genova2942787466
Milano1455315813
Napoli538724384
Palermo333541852
Roma244551599
Torino3688797187
Venezia4762367134
Nazionale3567306611

Sabato, 30/09/2006

Bari6754323481
Cagliari7983416180
Firenze6310817485
Genova6977716725
Milano363899077
Napoli6972745030
Palermo4717824180
Roma6685285145
Torino4632248583
Venezia565872018
Nazionale90717581

Giovedì, 28/09/2006

Bari5879183912
Cagliari244075272
Firenze6937303325
Genova7414617936
Milano6579902224
Napoli522029884
Palermo6243682956
Roma6143318239
Torino704527761
Venezia69533357
Nazionale6653707615

Martedì, 26/09/2006

Bari102249851
Cagliari6937714051
Firenze684198030
Genova6725217785
Milano6058641742
Napoli205981456
Palermo838517729
Roma10969741
Torino8520471161
Venezia811863429
Nazionale1630126661

Sabato, 23/09/2006

Bari816772753
Cagliari913574416
Firenze521388229
Genova595262252
Milano393628311
Napoli86823577
Palermo7572563853
Roma234417728
Torino883075882
Venezia6542163184
Nazionale863321228

Giovedì, 21/09/2006

Bari885205268
Cagliari3010895722
Firenze3069418564
Genova2135808456
Milano2738105113
Napoli356359324
Palermo26589494
Roma8766146278
Torino663954624
Venezia218076109
Nazionale298335671

Martedì, 19/09/2006

Bari630405944
Cagliari13397569
Firenze41424789
Genova143134489
Milano216029626
Napoli1410627617
Palermo2184325
Roma2861763083
Torino618949538
Venezia5689573261
Nazionale72847153

Sabato, 16/09/2006

Bari3411668576
Cagliari9041432945
Firenze619057976
Genova5669122351
Milano1454477116
Napoli355672976
Palermo4183253744
Roma371516370
Torino5770906943
Venezia3111895569
Nazionale4682902286

Giovedì, 14/09/2006

Bari1053841480
Cagliari5770887782
Firenze2257821262
Genova6954617062
Milano3474356129
Napoli275854940
Palermo8582512264
Roma5627737813
Torino18832675
Venezia1654662983
Nazionale296444539

Martedì, 12/09/2006

Bari2212681740
Cagliari3025858158
Firenze366301953
Genova86664284
Milano847219020
Napoli762026168
Palermo7768883760
Roma435887855
Torino8630241842
Venezia2374102425
Nazionale8890351517

Sabato, 09/09/2006

Bari8115653673
Cagliari2184176041
Firenze3128511678
Genova6654703222
Milano244158351
Napoli842576438
Palermo1070904681
Roma750745945
Torino3760867984
Venezia479367437
Nazionale7416584815

Giovedì, 07/09/2006

Bari334183041
Cagliari6490238266
Firenze8574106169
Genova6213885464
Milano634387562
Napoli139676964
Palermo7226805369
Roma7229846010
Torino6589319017
Venezia5574433929
Nazionale4961882768

Martedì, 05/09/2006

Bari647631324
Cagliari2240338959
Firenze2162438441
Genova2236914
Milano653539956
Napoli162229483
Palermo5161177853
Roma8950215923
Torino6964787251
Venezia6333863873
Nazionale422824646

Sabato, 02/09/2006

Bari5424641944
Cagliari8353747837
Firenze3349279055
Genova1144741842
Milano2687194044
Napoli456869277
Palermo6168412985
Roma3534878222
Torino781483670
Venezia3510618111
Nazionale618782928

Giovedì, 31/08/2006

Bari7966727490
Cagliari7786252226
Firenze23638486
Genova7636392560
Milano333914444
Napoli8761384332
Palermo178986831
Roma111664936
Torino6281189026
Venezia732751739
Nazionale7944604081

Martedì, 29/08/2006

Bari4944118438
Cagliari7369618926
Firenze4688786576
Genova2313684525
Milano5725131738
Napoli6945173177
Palermo695033846
Roma68759393
Torino34462768
Venezia1483444120
Nazionale9031536342

Sabato, 26/08/2006

Bari329353460
Cagliari66231912
Firenze5515294860
Genova2889874712
Milano831282847
Napoli1462613875
Palermo621263988
Roma980557057
Torino8667818977
Venezia794247783
Nazionale4546518463

Giovedì, 24/08/2006

Bari2755687743
Cagliari6128803152
Firenze4778384813
Genova2453697863
Milano61686553
Napoli467495760
Palermo38652752
Roma2972402755
Torino4478832286
Venezia158496062
Nazionale2460536282

Martedì, 22/08/2006

Bari6413142219
Cagliari674621866
Firenze72269398
Genova673056415
Milano383135159
Napoli7327227590
Palermo827414715
Roma1644614654
Torino5375588023
Venezia227343211
Nazionale6149511458

Sabato, 19/08/2006

Bari8232861723
Cagliari207473185
Firenze8119167756
Genova5017757325
Milano628339079
Napoli773019075
Palermo591473343
Roma8889596938
Torino6019685638
Venezia6127152884
Nazionale7484835825

Giovedì, 17/08/2006

Bari403765119
Cagliari8985177375
Firenze2549752922
Genova7218448241
Milano6282352039
Napoli418311423
Palermo46766971
Roma308356818
Torino2284873739
Venezia3875183512
Nazionale5549696639

Mercoledì, 16/08/2006

Bari857678770
Cagliari921706941
Firenze2556754352
Genova88653625
Milano715790886
Napoli72915831
Palermo5715103312
Roma286684470
Torino216485943
Venezia8357793969
Nazionale6631507013

Sabato, 12/08/2006

Bari6745372327
Cagliari1783112945
Firenze9044344252
Genova552347453
Milano6374534473
Napoli828557524
Palermo4982644668
Roma4550106452
Torino1890362539
Venezia72215349
Nazionale5641862634

Giovedì, 10/08/2006

Bari424771633
Cagliari3640461668
Firenze48964314
Genova1221485650
Milano875551880
Napoli918675343
Palermo8173633168
Roma640515068
Torino3570165923
Venezia6329523244
Nazionale8468123552

Martedì, 08/08/2006

Bari4714892752
Cagliari3263908574
Firenze484633836
Genova5442666488
Milano387327972
Napoli80127208
Palermo552657980
Roma521478960
Torino8276652216
Venezia732256866
Nazionale718294673

Sabato, 05/08/2006

Bari2190354667
Cagliari58136226
Firenze4918193542
Genova325139972
Milano84519626
Napoli576311627
Palermo543196519
Roma1129578288
Torino4610201986
Venezia664371456
Nazionale692722663

Giovedì, 03/08/2006

Bari7631332738
Cagliari5177718125
Firenze85526672
Genova2686676049
Milano21525681
Napoli259053485
Palermo22327144
Roma531566919
Torino212016509
Venezia71532185
Nazionale7759373050

Martedì, 01/08/2006

Bari8323483047
Cagliari771411589
Firenze375020970
Genova2213266228
Milano741048571
Napoli4578876959
Palermo525222766
Roma3111608422
Torino4152843931
Venezia4570161285
Nazionale1915274480

Sabato, 29/07/2006

Bari474575882
Cagliari131728634
Firenze70438959
Genova267068720
Milano6984581432
Napoli462418749
Palermo185824884
Roma2446698085
Torino7422411353
Venezia82672363
Nazionale4180365714

Giovedì, 27/07/2006

Bari3417775535
Cagliari4240667284
Firenze6819605186
Genova7982426766
Milano8317471150
Napoli2636845870
Palermo8236435627
Roma8743516534
Torino7119127429
Venezia428674202
Nazionale711982739

Martedì, 25/07/2006

Bari527104520
Cagliari8588841115
Firenze893174132
Genova5825244151
Milano554176234
Napoli4926521358
Palermo357435922
Roma6543744015
Torino28635558
Venezia1530484564
Nazionale5586121782

Sabato, 22/07/2006

Bari4634161214
Cagliari2524842232
Firenze5430182678
Genova68247722
Milano3784123429
Napoli798542162
Palermo7958512646
Roma128256928
Torino1568762241
Venezia905082619
Nazionale4089628857

Giovedì, 20/07/2006

Bari2221545112
Cagliari5418901747
Firenze8617482768
Genova592841119
Milano826753295
Napoli3648152767
Palermo6547222021
Roma7264105567
Torino735376590
Venezia273726845
Nazionale1514275238

Martedì, 18/07/2006

Bari30593834
Cagliari2873531531
Firenze329358419
Genova648627956
Milano27686121
Napoli3859611214
Palermo604366253
Roma4381674582
Torino8258846239
Venezia508138029
Nazionale1317288573

Sabato, 15/07/2006

Bari2163494759
Cagliari8630104884
Firenze563462631
Genova947638075
Milano1614512156
Napoli6443194457
Palermo2785736857
Roma4322296736
Torino244751952
Venezia191131203
Nazionale7812153362

Giovedì, 13/07/2006

Bari73674877
Cagliari711217352
Firenze4774427113
Genova8031562768
Milano9064296159
Napoli4688612439
Palermo6775347189
Roma7315638971
Torino45151049
Venezia5156185061
Nazionale3222627240

Martedì, 11/07/2006

Bari121193441
Cagliari7635826148
Firenze3155418169
Genova294729011
Milano7610387040
Napoli1942121387
Palermo2545182389
Roma249643725
Torino236542111
Venezia491844263
Nazionale1439576570

Sabato, 08/07/2006

Bari794822123
Cagliari8474526466
Firenze83246126
Genova668348256
Milano5425602045
Napoli497693979
Palermo54454642
Roma7319746756
Torino6486802988
Venezia429237386
Nazionale84063692

Giovedì, 06/07/2006

Bari748152080
Cagliari7826603524
Firenze343973236
Genova8116612527
Milano5530643267
Napoli562729735
Palermo225716814
Roma2164854353
Torino8017333910
Venezia3463894684
Nazionale4347613950

Martedì, 04/07/2006

Bari4581417424
Cagliari1531446111
Firenze754327482
Genova481237625
Milano8419776452
Napoli459088337
Palermo7559372846
Roma20214617
Torino542977625
Venezia8525362814
Nazionale2083862582

Sabato, 01/07/2006

Bari4550171267
Cagliari2822532076
Firenze406797622
Genova4629175425
Milano581294820
Napoli577642025
Palermo1183828875
Roma753472847
Torino4035173850
Venezia6611605571
Nazionale123405083

Giovedì, 29/06/2006

Bari287888754
Cagliari46855239
Firenze2732482174
Genova83294375
Milano7579387677
Napoli5639512364
Palermo675283623
Roma278636186
Torino1280432719
Venezia7963127846
Nazionale7021376869

Martedì, 27/06/2006

Bari2910158489
Cagliari772767353
Firenze7638266184
Genova171247913
Milano1149802575
Napoli562163402
Palermo6258354830
Roma6811556618
Torino562972199
Venezia1133906127
Nazionale33692630

Sabato, 24/06/2006

Bari527762084
Cagliari4036113449
Firenze2629486023
Genova7367374668
Milano118873968
Napoli2445541650
Palermo6884417087
Roma4968555732
Torino185711144
Venezia1372592149
Nazionale548489910

Giovedì, 22/06/2006

Bari5347596332
Cagliari607192118
Firenze4865215611
Genova362536690
Milano3664757414
Napoli5551472013
Palermo538316874
Roma226574356
Torino7850663932
Venezia2985437931
Nazionale8965281539

Martedì, 20/06/2006

Bari7366421868
Cagliari2627258939
Firenze6438366757
Genova193523426
Milano2616541790
Napoli22512328
Palermo634047694
Roma5190578589
Torino3869433373
Venezia1712837126
Nazionale3742207914

Sabato, 17/06/2006

Bari256104648
Cagliari874913388
Firenze43217409
Genova485212939
Milano869575954
Napoli608435490
Palermo6768603748
Roma4845117671
Torino1738328729
Venezia7449373529
Nazionale79823964

Giovedì, 15/06/2006

Bari6284701851
Cagliari416328689
Firenze2721486489
Genova557216675
Milano8474881511
Napoli4362904189
Palermo623763119
Roma3923152770
Torino408071544
Venezia6778641872
Nazionale1222282130

Martedì, 13/06/2006

Bari313835646
Cagliari7542633869
Firenze135650287
Genova547259848
Milano723541232
Napoli1087552824
Palermo4854161042
Roma2174356588
Torino51744867
Venezia7966311663
Nazionale920907868

Sabato, 10/06/2006

Bari102735847
Cagliari8616708244
Firenze90131776
Genova841845655
Milano98988111
Napoli7346684057
Palermo637356518
Roma7981748729
Torino8128546530
Venezia231302966
Nazionale6237843971

Giovedì, 08/06/2006

Bari691367838
Cagliari75451784
Firenze579442083
Genova8180644667
Milano7412875549
Napoli6680624732
Palermo4223246
Roma512743922
Torino6347323456
Venezia221783876
Nazionale3483798182

Martedì, 06/06/2006

Bari4424286243
Cagliari866495455
Firenze2916374265
Genova6210272974
Milano7386614082
Napoli4179405930
Palermo3165698614
Roma64136845
Torino8814434227
Venezia15324255
Nazionale461177824

Sabato, 03/06/2006

Bari711834835
Cagliari235178648
Firenze7238446958
Genova311586585
Milano704037764
Napoli6887433984
Palermo812461376
Roma207467232
Torino8882892377
Venezia907378357
Nazionale4153336430

Giovedì, 01/06/2006

Bari5119682755
Cagliari11034255
Firenze9034271667
Genova46775768
Milano1870565485
Napoli667123671
Palermo8789714624
Roma3325653736
Torino7731202164
Venezia57812125
Nazionale1643581425

Martedì, 30/05/2006

Bari7118508744
Cagliari574354574
Firenze5458275641
Genova871423128
Milano1682291738
Napoli252045237
Palermo148167137
Roma336517384
Torino961763464
Venezia1137787151
Nazionale297089290

Sabato, 27/05/2006

Bari8539731371
Cagliari3616678610
Firenze332854841
Genova777114105
Milano11515496
Napoli518906675
Palermo8280904666
Roma517182123
Torino4973403812
Venezia1922551376
Nazionale164148919

Giovedì, 25/05/2006

Bari2226753880
Cagliari8151791310
Firenze444724797
Genova66214727
Milano6647422978
Napoli6120781988
Palermo1924415925
Roma7558513123
Torino2713727981
Venezia7732711258
Nazionale5867162966

Martedì, 23/05/2006

Bari8057346867
Cagliari764514667
Firenze6815867673
Genova310725024
Milano397969671
Napoli308120584
Palermo7156625877
Roma3936571611
Torino4365134186
Venezia3834826515
Nazionale7849146759

Sabato, 20/05/2006

Bari589548850
Cagliari7270517540
Firenze3942347690
Genova336137932
Milano5944861022
Napoli7790384241
Palermo5019298749
Roma326320614
Torino6623715824
Venezia714216960
Nazionale189517931

Giovedì, 18/05/2006

Bari6751424531
Cagliari7278186257
Firenze634451947
Genova7912211327
Milano716455744
Napoli7990702586
Palermo14878229
Roma758874887
Torino5168756021
Venezia2874238863
Nazionale781411820

Martedì, 16/05/2006

Bari426128656
Cagliari3180308252
Firenze3671547569
Genova3762191388
Milano18866176
Napoli873870910
Palermo324624281
Roma3586466139
Torino735391936
Venezia367267655
Nazionale2029731185

Sabato, 13/05/2006

Bari387069915
Cagliari872301011
Firenze1114268338
Genova1039617455
Milano3115581482
Napoli5036634456
Palermo5911838440
Roma6247254113
Torino3074328845
Venezia721806457
Nazionale565053288

Giovedì, 11/05/2006

Bari2056325483
Cagliari865670656
Firenze2628908830
Genova7080631269
Milano7957482013
Napoli821450817
Palermo1958655425
Roma1491631
Torino8752737941
Venezia4777342576
Nazionale5980575828

Martedì, 09/05/2006

Bari7947262553
Cagliari6012327746
Firenze16268277
Genova7018461290
Milano405985619
Napoli6243663086
Palermo1688725989
Roma2360168681
Torino5587464437
Venezia4210484411
Nazionale8953573510

Sabato, 06/05/2006

Bari2227871079
Cagliari725964231
Firenze4936324180
Genova125758632
Milano197932840
Napoli8545697227
Palermo7235781677
Roma4633533151
Torino271539816
Venezia148419705
Nazionale103185906

Giovedì, 04/05/2006

Bari6266793014
Cagliari6647378580
Firenze7782488887
Genova6834316475
Milano1833825113
Napoli1155626342
Palermo6252707524
Roma3733384130
Torino3339192744
Venezia5983246544
Nazionale1950111356

Martedì, 02/05/2006

Bari2236286817
Cagliari72767766
Firenze5230454469
Genova363607574
Milano553474227
Napoli4272677569
Palermo6280755924
Roma746071812
Torino4762668279
Venezia614577521
Nazionale7485796555

Sabato, 29/04/2006

Bari7715246529
Cagliari192772114
Firenze1218241467
Genova6716125547
Milano5452392629
Napoli2220432585
Palermo5369331835
Roma6077857616
Torino596938314
Venezia2827869045
Nazionale722283789

Giovedì, 27/04/2006

Bari3088237539
Cagliari769883850
Firenze7877166713
Genova1275741687
Milano6962161981
Napoli2356134918
Palermo53347776
Roma81174273
Torino888454843
Venezia3656615221
Nazionale7854351438

Mercoledì, 26/04/2006

Bari1374328386
Cagliari4977654854
Firenze5176328616
Genova151969368
Milano187818769
Napoli6026618162
Palermo475972535
Roma6064628329
Torino40194812
Venezia114474410
Nazionale3672517535

Sabato, 22/04/2006

Bari712636242
Cagliari218052319
Firenze5989345852
Genova5445753524
Milano832822055
Napoli2162143339
Palermo163614745
Roma7026788866
Torino2890308743
Venezia9066622741
Nazionale37960716

Giovedì, 20/04/2006

Bari9070846621
Cagliari17363451
Firenze4488395875
Genova1380553847
Milano9032835960
Napoli823765529
Palermo584162640
Roma3579486270
Torino667112950
Venezia5275292435
Nazionale422256629

Martedì, 18/04/2006

Bari456248586
Cagliari45760831
Firenze181372556
Genova878042910
Milano14217219
Napoli6680554864
Palermo1219644347
Roma7826507532
Torino7162578141
Venezia45570213
Nazionale7570128554

Sabato, 15/04/2006

Bari848822454
Cagliari7335861016
Firenze1075865054
Genova190378749
Milano1119278044
Napoli3754718832
Palermo1331176119
Roma8120634525
Torino486555654
Venezia388541166
Nazionale6361686610

Giovedì, 13/04/2006

Bari4626137450
Cagliari408717879
Firenze491367080
Genova72322477
Milano273217534
Napoli8629458380
Palermo418178320
Roma3588584244
Torino621587320
Venezia2446534149
Nazionale404412371

Martedì, 11/04/2006

Bari4454728286
Cagliari2587211219
Firenze6063137915
Genova5277248261
Milano1971137735
Napoli898826517
Palermo7683578611
Roma1664265580
Torino7661742432
Venezia797124011
Nazionale494556627

Sabato, 08/04/2006

Bari6069446520
Cagliari8276554149
Firenze6263869056
Genova1387335989
Milano1633456474
Napoli635414632
Palermo3348139012
Roma6184463358
Torino8330283254
Venezia777181057
Nazionale5182791738

Giovedì, 06/04/2006

Bari1949788569
Cagliari342368236
Firenze607498288
Genova7531538677
Milano6182287372
Napoli137343732
Palermo8341676230
Roma6061902384
Torino8746244165
Venezia1025787732
Nazionale67921475

Martedì, 04/04/2006

Bari456879056
Cagliari38361170
Firenze787264822
Genova155120555
Milano7087254835
Napoli887326165
Palermo2541893921
Roma133847959
Torino6015683531
Venezia8978865639
Nazionale5516336952

Sabato, 01/04/2006

Bari153268121
Cagliari3452167218
Firenze303812568
Genova6221173835
Milano3364713639
Napoli622779312
Palermo3744532363
Roma784434951
Torino4280517344
Venezia5580142320
Nazionale2316201914

Giovedì, 30/03/2006

Bari786822423
Cagliari3343571670
Firenze8211166940
Genova4029144713
Milano18811433
Napoli148063050
Palermo3047165660
Roma419101441
Torino4058394323
Venezia701714582
Nazionale444725354

Martedì, 28/03/2006

Bari5776237217
Cagliari5314442170
Firenze2474705645
Genova44643293
Milano255330326
Napoli4235884934
Palermo3335467364
Roma898560774
Torino892873244
Venezia2045663921
Nazionale6838861519

Sabato, 25/03/2006

Bari20934287
Cagliari8164521030
Firenze384653512
Genova763906244
Milano4585598190
Napoli2974671139
Palermo3127856235
Roma1644182321
Torino8388843447
Venezia2536197618
Nazionale434511272

Giovedì, 23/03/2006

Bari7669428887
Cagliari2972708483
Firenze4156882030
Genova2320854447
Milano5385603448
Napoli1071783748
Palermo6284457654
Roma5376655458
Torino856153978
Venezia2651826990
Nazionale779182235

Martedì, 21/03/2006

Bari40218217
Cagliari236554785
Firenze298681272
Genova6544715427
Milano1089714632
Napoli830895280
Palermo5234144442
Roma78674954
Torino6576715237
Venezia142198419
Nazionale2678342087

Sabato, 18/03/2006

Bari4359654962
Cagliari103547287
Firenze8213144863
Genova4652803962
Milano59612824
Napoli4128598457
Palermo5220732158
Roma7375551525
Torino3080106178
Venezia8780516442
Nazionale873675633

Giovedì, 16/03/2006

Bari4228395473
Cagliari5427286672
Firenze869497121
Genova26225667
Milano101675073
Napoli156611681
Palermo516347889
Roma4881205840
Torino3567462431
Venezia2540743358
Nazionale192570474

Martedì, 14/03/2006

Bari545971742
Cagliari138678636
Firenze157535248
Genova8216602142
Milano4379426447
Napoli4562641271
Palermo32556782
Roma20689555
Torino292390952
Venezia817510327
Nazionale283531532

Sabato, 11/03/2006

Bari2824771236
Cagliari4546426689
Firenze2617421134
Genova602227538
Milano853566719
Napoli613162343
Palermo286268768
Roma5571208448
Torino201918218
Venezia8149531884
Nazionale4557903324

Giovedì, 09/03/2006

Bari126279291
Cagliari1227681040
Firenze5180764638
Genova5469432848
Milano107530637
Napoli158862651
Palermo6675436135
Roma6836321655
Torino6751493390
Venezia6033578263
Nazionale3762538873

Martedì, 07/03/2006

Bari150232452
Cagliari786525146
Firenze2242367216
Genova173878613
Milano7966292552
Napoli827517614
Palermo7247706788
Roma720517981
Torino29213411
Venezia751084140
Nazionale806315479

Sabato, 04/03/2006

Bari443480659
Cagliari4990148836
Firenze1781234929
Genova4520514473
Milano4632858840
Napoli2772286573
Palermo311326738
Roma2969878220
Torino2158402561
Venezia512896822
Nazionale904716710

Giovedì, 02/03/2006

Bari415686178
Cagliari4731903988
Firenze8958537934
Genova1942246972
Milano3561558280
Napoli773213681
Palermo663321870
Roma411523562
Torino3686285877
Venezia6857428263
Nazionale5873169048

Martedì, 28/02/2006

Bari812478273
Cagliari385639978
Firenze6378422930
Genova1020118187
Milano871683110
Napoli894874520
Palermo2159529033
Roma315453148
Torino6383664161
Venezia453621060
Nazionale5617677529

Sabato, 25/02/2006

Bari8657103127
Cagliari307382713
Firenze627281339
Genova2978193786
Milano37188176
Napoli8445325788
Palermo6041382669
Roma4475531723
Torino836812190
Venezia536386873
Nazionale2842787146

Giovedì, 23/02/2006

Bari761481534
Cagliari521689399
Firenze70234475
Genova8290872663
Milano9071464278
Napoli2687522182
Palermo8275186931
Roma1748365674
Torino4644408968
Venezia727654265
Nazionale612025811

Martedì, 21/02/2006

Bari5820192159
Cagliari7928205436
Firenze863775941
Genova566331426
Milano7085625065
Napoli207671983
Palermo658171983
Roma774281834
Torino5164778083
Venezia87725237
Nazionale7735134531

Sabato, 18/02/2006

Bari8826724449
Cagliari671186224
Firenze64137557
Genova3157406352
Milano4252331285
Napoli7759487045
Palermo348677722
Roma405385670
Torino896773170
Venezia4048456290
Nazionale5540805341

Giovedì, 16/02/2006

Bari3441184428
Cagliari8520593973
Firenze7247615253
Genova855865153
Milano1854314415
Napoli67389174
Palermo4227264744
Roma58933673
Torino7241118810
Venezia878227928
Nazionale6123871932

Martedì, 14/02/2006

Bari4773122082
Cagliari7455632784
Firenze89073260
Genova677547234
Milano44677361
Napoli771875783
Palermo6083561644
Roma6630215522
Torino381982341
Venezia832673726
Nazionale79696712

Sabato, 11/02/2006

Bari184673460
Cagliari625864952
Firenze4272385633
Genova595714390
Milano4316462986
Napoli814416457
Palermo273831734
Roma302890988
Torino897016467
Venezia4544507981
Nazionale8655464921

Giovedì, 09/02/2006

Bari6789161264
Cagliari6970833212
Firenze713875553
Genova6530578085
Milano3351271429
Napoli389573213
Palermo5370101345
Roma5126638322
Torino7927107023
Venezia577960178
Nazionale3590834827

Martedì, 07/02/2006

Bari7232497525
Cagliari4232841215
Firenze2774667868
Genova153527670
Milano1889206411
Napoli3726516383
Palermo118866527
Roma6543274823
Torino8229525575
Venezia4323745987
Nazionale833435522

Sabato, 04/02/2006

Bari704776253
Cagliari9035853282
Firenze502662592
Genova58147746
Milano7643722747
Napoli4347645822
Palermo7622628338
Roma131882743
Torino304449778
Venezia5014476711
Nazionale268325938

Giovedì, 02/02/2006

Bari847535204
Cagliari743981620
Firenze5459794846
Genova289041213
Milano2936137021
Napoli22878361
Palermo378296217
Roma751116502
Torino4185464331
Venezia7851425611
Nazionale1047307146

Martedì, 31/01/2006

Bari723653847
Cagliari8161747714
Firenze3416285146
Genova905923873
Milano3858172787
Napoli53418186
Palermo88861559
Roma6024415920
Torino577516822
Venezia1827611949
Nazionale2378632724

Sabato, 28/01/2006

Bari254644733
Cagliari774725521
Firenze7454537365
Genova426692511
Milano392165590
Napoli8881857843
Palermo7659694938
Roma8573438163
Torino6170311475
Venezia5832841451
Nazionale625393532

Giovedì, 26/01/2006

Bari732383263
Cagliari8063551412
Firenze478465919
Genova452185846
Milano939415875
Napoli887860458
Palermo59717543
Roma7977356442
Torino325402216
Venezia188935483
Nazionale2068578733

Martedì, 24/01/2006

Bari8244563287
Cagliari4229212019
Firenze8453305540
Genova1263595170
Milano13328744
Napoli4765572273
Palermo2763798072
Roma116916421
Torino1535553843
Venezia289014558
Nazionale244895214

Sabato, 21/01/2006

Bari721837622
Cagliari6629328315
Firenze4415226247
Genova8046548321
Milano6842494372
Napoli45957327
Palermo753838655
Roma3746161171
Torino7724322635
Venezia577566190
Nazionale613698411

Giovedì, 19/01/2006

Bari6949667553
Cagliari3065252388
Firenze8126251588
Genova92223568
Milano8160875285
Napoli776514730
Palermo2543631650
Roma557425737
Torino453871115
Venezia346901613
Nazionale8038494458

Martedì, 17/01/2006

Bari6930646052
Cagliari899417413
Firenze3143414826
Genova7217891184
Milano2782403977
Napoli856776884
Palermo2679712119
Roma781519249
Torino105597942
Venezia6718683329
Nazionale13847986

Sabato, 14/01/2006

Bari3352782665
Cagliari5867808476
Firenze4434351490
Genova15761480
Milano3181847915
Napoli7779655375
Palermo301494018
Roma8910776456
Torino4226364890
Venezia5138132441
Nazionale6218815210

Giovedì, 12/01/2006

Bari381286347
Cagliari685805051
Firenze694746433
Genova9861235
Milano304862553
Napoli5531195040
Palermo757745356
Roma302656458
Torino68257759
Venezia116651135
Nazionale685462765

Martedì, 10/01/2006

Bari868037431
Cagliari6755835259
Firenze8658684261
Genova2249812115
Milano7263146673
Napoli8682674522
Palermo734775258
Roma5413452556
Torino198748236
Venezia3825535161
Nazionale554043220

Sabato, 07/01/2006

Bari865948848
Cagliari3036374159
Firenze81572271
Genova2729183344
Milano4585129032
Napoli805732238
Palermo8388313849
Roma4337857346
Torino684391820
Venezia778398114
Nazionale71837629

Giovedì, 05/01/2006

Bari278779733
Cagliari1642253761
Firenze2973822350
Genova6354782250
Milano87714179
Napoli6488492625
Palermo383432877
Roma824827179
Torino2870854740
Venezia3752304621
Nazionale6523481258

Martedì, 03/01/2006

Bari4681351184
Cagliari388923320
Firenze14839297
Genova435211880
Milano1362484767
Napoli8164891952
Palermo245113733
Roma2273311825
Torino767325323
Venezia708681982
Nazionale77770274
▲