Lotto 1948: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 54 estrazioni del 1948, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Venerdì, 31/12/1948

Bari4969154814
Cagliari3687335377
Firenze7755735081
Genova2228162312
Milano5962802774
Napoli5247185389
Palermo7064562924
Roma1552296730
Torino5438275139
Venezia4386286975

Venerdì, 24/12/1948

Bari5869361381
Cagliari32352225
Firenze636931648
Genova503873120
Milano543170104
Napoli7059387673
Palermo4846402973
Roma4046242183
Torino1153568035
Venezia665022948

Sabato, 18/12/1948

Bari2553183312
Cagliari3955627649
Firenze118224770
Genova7162418946
Milano8182596010
Napoli491510476
Palermo8032872755
Roma403083152
Torino3047385922
Venezia7976319029

Sabato, 11/12/1948

Bari8430507871
Cagliari787134776
Firenze741513236
Genova3056147669
Milano6769221525
Napoli4430182579
Palermo2371682861
Roma6349548862
Torino76853721
Venezia7653831875

Sabato, 04/12/1948

Bari733857946
Cagliari6853758071
Firenze6273408864
Genova764570422
Milano3933618312
Napoli5974213645
Palermo7113495320
Roma416958229
Torino2440425778
Venezia22962838

Sabato, 27/11/1948

Bari6780211718
Cagliari826964317
Firenze7682678172
Genova24743372
Milano4534231720
Napoli2962724063
Palermo7756683469
Roma57168470
Torino5059155542
Venezia2760647440

Sabato, 20/11/1948

Bari4731247279
Cagliari5769114852
Firenze5356121963
Genova8839763626
Milano1263726814
Napoli386517080
Palermo1132742
Roma694314237
Torino6644691737
Venezia251249624

Sabato, 13/11/1948

Bari5978816271
Cagliari4333351334
Firenze2880174368
Genova797342528
Milano4385207035
Napoli7813566511
Palermo5575325666
Roma468512141
Torino2120118467
Venezia87762340

Sabato, 06/11/1948

Bari6523544244
Cagliari4162526911
Firenze841661065
Genova4520898385
Milano247625955
Napoli2024798773
Palermo1164472724
Roma478594843
Torino1421592829
Venezia261059883

Sabato, 30/10/1948

Bari8164667984
Cagliari4089392355
Firenze6167874863
Genova506148683
Milano764465544
Napoli285671057
Palermo3962437947
Roma6449748376
Torino319725511
Venezia588983474

Sabato, 23/10/1948

Bari8370896737
Cagliari7638781549
Firenze3912207935
Genova111295737
Milano3871264060
Napoli3861335365
Palermo337316610
Roma2470647714
Torino1346686953
Venezia3970798359

Sabato, 16/10/1948

Bari4681763531
Cagliari2559323517
Firenze803567248
Genova7955766556
Milano354458618
Napoli4081692244
Palermo72216483
Roma6239643323
Torino8165531720
Venezia7847378348

Sabato, 09/10/1948

Bari3259401253
Cagliari7577145340
Firenze3161407585
Genova162093014
Milano7714544726
Napoli7669687144
Palermo717841384
Roma7717811825
Torino3512315344
Venezia1686558143

Sabato, 02/10/1948

Bari373568111
Cagliari2444724774
Firenze732388978
Genova5534383541
Milano3289811442
Napoli515097874
Palermo678918125
Roma4119108321
Torino4855271771
Venezia4148308262

Sabato, 25/09/1948

Bari755185330
Cagliari4021018
Firenze3984281219
Genova626875090
Milano7159882714
Napoli4021417831
Palermo211767556
Roma1683231032
Torino8871773756
Venezia3124141077

Sabato, 18/09/1948

Bari6775431722
Cagliari8548721868
Firenze1716121027
Genova3475407668
Milano23546545
Napoli4963574771
Palermo1467856681
Roma125332138
Torino3684167410
Venezia6387597229

Sabato, 11/09/1948

Bari782649223
Cagliari695089421
Firenze711448476
Genova2623798385
Milano1362152290
Napoli368634175
Palermo863334725
Roma137967157
Torino6689496838
Venezia179716251

Sabato, 04/09/1948

Bari889547856
Cagliari277420822
Firenze217697011
Genova665193311
Milano744745433
Napoli172406521
Palermo406574323
Roma427286112
Torino4388155280
Venezia2077651334

Sabato, 28/08/1948

Bari122523179
Cagliari217024438
Firenze4511123370
Genova2663317387
Milano8967638265
Napoli3268535456
Palermo177234782
Roma4539477564
Torino740873337
Venezia7489212341

Sabato, 21/08/1948

Bari48199686
Cagliari8141236156
Firenze7248626779
Genova8937326856
Milano4871815618
Napoli735534922
Palermo637256961
Roma6685558680
Torino8571176690
Venezia6919645928

Sabato, 14/08/1948

Bari5477865871
Cagliari895883042
Firenze305593373
Genova792623783
Milano8540225660
Napoli6250845482
Palermo8869386124
Roma7530833384
Torino2374166562
Venezia315460275

Sabato, 07/08/1948

Bari3732576485
Cagliari3778164247
Firenze5337331136
Genova1171404824
Milano7182317726
Napoli4769865067
Palermo6750374012
Roma1563497338
Torino1539338363
Venezia5782151239

Sabato, 31/07/1948

Bari175766369
Cagliari35643635
Firenze856054782
Genova3717675828
Milano314481523
Napoli153704933
Palermo1344707184
Roma5389871633
Torino7526286435
Venezia134495675

Sabato, 24/07/1948

Bari6881165855
Cagliari23283758
Firenze5870365411
Genova29792259
Milano882521415
Napoli3846907984
Palermo2482727766
Roma459071885
Torino6282863649
Venezia3910592274

Sabato, 17/07/1948

Bari217855025
Cagliari6426241930
Firenze5914231656
Genova1039688167
Milano566980124
Napoli558577728
Palermo5965836872
Roma882835150
Torino1329706535
Venezia148245986

Sabato, 10/07/1948

Bari8448558912
Cagliari8729222758
Firenze442437284
Genova2122452310
Milano4332138367
Napoli2038684175
Palermo681791663
Roma1888603263
Torino712142843
Venezia662460896

Sabato, 03/07/1948

Bari8156687948
Cagliari265621325
Firenze591731975
Genova498653388
Milano7430666035
Napoli9032878449
Palermo7057138555
Roma4751121079
Torino1349841920
Venezia363168988

Sabato, 26/06/1948

Bari460308726
Cagliari5576782628
Firenze134697758
Genova9080184135
Milano4332588754
Napoli507786422
Palermo6560348487
Roma1925247117
Torino529812661
Venezia6210471416

Sabato, 19/06/1948

Bari6271285450
Cagliari3239217922
Firenze2684502411
Genova3335134771
Milano2535108369
Napoli4543581322
Palermo388826954
Roma4052385577
Torino7716533212
Venezia7538812425

Sabato, 12/06/1948

Bari7410194732
Cagliari4236161457
Firenze8535638827
Genova788838279
Milano341688483
Napoli2214817470
Palermo758104435
Roma277121040
Torino8569702567
Venezia176573416

Sabato, 05/06/1948

Bari5822848946
Cagliari35539018
Firenze7723312070
Genova4946427435
Milano2835498534
Napoli551023113
Palermo7153194931
Roma3816211151
Torino64685568
Venezia57328817

Sabato, 29/05/1948

Bari76032525
Cagliari6880217758
Firenze523489529
Genova336843638
Milano1314348179
Napoli176486278
Palermo153653529
Roma4485395952
Torino8082816950
Venezia70967284

Sabato, 22/05/1948

Bari4041392513
Cagliari750518048
Firenze9033553060
Genova7145907547
Milano355643469
Napoli1416203390
Palermo7561156389
Roma427427216
Torino497473731
Venezia5535275942

Sabato, 15/05/1948

Bari1745309072
Cagliari303729255
Firenze1932395157
Genova9046714481
Milano1685841977
Napoli1512546563
Palermo3359346870
Roma893675121
Torino7660428037
Venezia8220418611

Sabato, 08/05/1948

Bari3267756451
Cagliari833226533
Firenze3041901662
Genova7071606915
Milano382870922
Napoli422577240
Palermo172159404
Roma1943368267
Torino5417238287
Venezia3578181684

Sabato, 01/05/1948

Napoli6372761377

Venerdì, 30/04/1948

Bari2975153649
Cagliari2086751710
Firenze657183619
Genova7371656052
Milano5677336128
Palermo6577366413
Roma647757779
Torino6990163078
Venezia4038257666

Sabato, 24/04/1948

Bari3764557890
Cagliari2233283121
Firenze829906766
Genova8281897712
Milano1756144051
Napoli1647624366
Palermo5821907028
Roma4851676845
Torino385665586
Venezia8774574311

Sabato, 17/04/1948

Bari436086305
Cagliari7188633137
Firenze3777581333
Genova1768692672
Milano4437366559
Napoli2738894471
Palermo762416618
Roma2156381450
Torino2843566072
Venezia481695976

Sabato, 10/04/1948

Bari1560554714
Cagliari424423884
Firenze3264446631
Genova525384114
Milano6431561470
Napoli704191088
Palermo4273131617
Roma555414816
Torino396967205
Venezia381635979

Sabato, 03/04/1948

Bari574877547
Cagliari7788471189
Firenze4445651157
Genova6177544652
Milano1238271789
Napoli8976704658
Palermo5269668158
Roma8767155961
Torino542088942
Venezia8079367057

Sabato, 27/03/1948

Bari4851283912
Cagliari1247445634
Firenze8471357256
Genova7576247246
Milano1721591944
Napoli193127353
Palermo1613624647
Roma7977202839
Torino723567819
Venezia5989166763

Sabato, 20/03/1948

Bari501473789
Cagliari5036478746
Firenze750324180
Genova2968124873
Milano2632733182
Napoli8045484990
Palermo5135693074
Roma2754817174
Torino281756014
Venezia939891468

Sabato, 13/03/1948

Bari97282502
Cagliari106841838
Firenze75110116
Genova366378242
Milano6270651947
Napoli4081208256
Palermo3233857019
Roma1644548472
Torino2914611686
Venezia4751907245

Sabato, 06/03/1948

Bari2948731826
Cagliari8745833034
Firenze827121375
Genova6547418650
Milano2962438363
Napoli458917631
Palermo1938496789
Roma2557835078
Torino405657882
Venezia137575640

Sabato, 28/02/1948

Bari3260441471
Cagliari420334370
Firenze7827846111
Genova331224424
Milano3036276924
Napoli8034226366
Palermo3410158755
Roma174274178
Torino4775387636
Venezia698371314

Sabato, 21/02/1948

Bari7090374559
Cagliari836725731
Firenze5779826110
Genova669697741
Milano314208852
Napoli7819245044
Palermo4238753451
Roma81563141
Torino6481313547
Venezia5485722637

Sabato, 14/02/1948

Bari746672436
Cagliari3628701118
Firenze763115990
Genova382447351
Milano165984637
Napoli8745385653
Palermo8156643614
Roma446568088
Torino4951654147
Venezia5674218044

Sabato, 07/02/1948

Bari6422637084
Cagliari7219147034
Firenze60363169
Genova317391687
Milano15382643
Napoli7242514967
Palermo261645230
Roma361476568
Torino210795424
Venezia7817832574

Sabato, 31/01/1948

Bari5464615276
Cagliari4666475356
Firenze115424089
Genova871254926
Milano5129715960
Napoli7067363466
Palermo5244734129
Roma278218528
Torino7840673769
Venezia6845723979

Sabato, 24/01/1948

Bari621862178
Cagliari625427488
Firenze5384775239
Genova6233128042
Milano3242517236
Napoli593367230
Palermo89372288
Roma715774254
Torino2213606663
Venezia9089483782

Sabato, 17/01/1948

Bari566398363
Cagliari6945295088
Firenze163322814
Genova8670315280
Milano8649394783
Napoli112103989
Palermo6471753678
Roma81213781
Torino9082417685
Venezia4174284936

Sabato, 10/01/1948

Bari6172352768
Cagliari324211542
Firenze284068658
Genova4539184263
Milano56021132
Napoli979171563
Palermo5710171654
Roma4856211976
Torino8811109078
Venezia834163969

Sabato, 03/01/1948

Bari771372161
Cagliari54481320
Firenze322277783
Genova1721557569
Milano93823715
Napoli8176517140
Palermo155584351
Roma1144383341
Torino6857895362
Venezia1279504654
▲