Lotto 1983: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1983, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1983

Bari3714435989
Cagliari5321232868
Firenze109348275
Genova863308858
Milano7974221267
Napoli397301315
Palermo5168194854
Roma7016566735
Torino5745856549
Venezia7537732345

Sabato, 24/12/1983

Bari666843883
Cagliari8915618555
Firenze746307931
Genova4490143372
Milano5017352059
Napoli8642683777
Palermo6010804285
Roma2615133437
Torino6669283768
Venezia786020365

Sabato, 17/12/1983

Bari7177894152
Cagliari407854889
Firenze556953752
Genova5886376489
Milano6877357610
Napoli1756792239
Palermo6068895155
Roma4075855514
Torino5312798536
Venezia5736751713

Sabato, 10/12/1983

Bari473538237
Cagliari3472148132
Firenze608428754
Genova4135684275
Milano5118648416
Napoli1479666751
Palermo456110768
Roma4033145149
Torino865015134
Venezia6159722716

Sabato, 03/12/1983

Bari1863488258
Cagliari7463104488
Firenze5054775262
Genova3319523763
Milano626818456
Napoli3020544344
Palermo272358690
Roma652244513
Torino133752449
Venezia7560158951

Sabato, 26/11/1983

Bari313571920
Cagliari4984197187
Firenze1173265031
Genova8255764347
Milano4832407214
Napoli6960778672
Palermo2178531149
Roma79534259
Torino795986574
Venezia4730298986

Sabato, 19/11/1983

Bari427254051
Cagliari6073217712
Firenze4639448442
Genova7783726147
Milano8869431835
Napoli4066586529
Palermo488783732
Roma7378588671
Torino153926251
Venezia8840699079

Sabato, 12/11/1983

Bari7710538435
Cagliari381877551
Firenze586316043
Genova554453467
Milano245090129
Napoli137425528
Palermo8848448138
Roma8869705965
Torino453433822
Venezia7622798289

Sabato, 05/11/1983

Bari789776765
Cagliari8155435444
Firenze23746144
Genova2134353717
Milano136626743
Napoli7513552324
Palermo5660792944
Roma383683124
Torino605225931
Venezia322727080

Sabato, 29/10/1983

Bari6569196678
Cagliari8244428633
Firenze41528149
Genova5172447647
Milano407886449
Napoli7718111519
Palermo466665964
Roma3172814342
Torino6078318755
Venezia323074509

Sabato, 22/10/1983

Bari904635289
Cagliari90885121
Firenze107314385
Genova4254444763
Milano8421642940
Napoli1139355941
Palermo470305458
Roma7280872066
Torino189883732
Venezia868716647

Sabato, 15/10/1983

Bari6453692430
Cagliari5953242320
Firenze1468451571
Genova8183453553
Milano677260866
Napoli8664761443
Palermo6927206866
Roma259633035
Torino847391459
Venezia26169242

Sabato, 08/10/1983

Bari8138395934
Cagliari588769228
Firenze5062193727
Genova6242673718
Milano6442551088
Napoli167835639
Palermo2654781970
Roma432796488
Torino741110604
Venezia7242826758

Sabato, 01/10/1983

Bari2212346215
Cagliari9043774861
Firenze719037830
Genova3271332737
Milano2048674635
Napoli7213763383
Palermo6321838644
Roma7569184320
Torino358031428
Venezia1727497850

Sabato, 24/09/1983

Bari31446512
Cagliari7271825775
Firenze63317590
Genova4919853536
Milano294833695
Napoli9022543642
Palermo603859731
Roma5790334083
Torino6624326712
Venezia789596213

Sabato, 17/09/1983

Bari4537224035
Cagliari537190366
Firenze1975622915
Genova1317884467
Milano7246363026
Napoli7476495082
Palermo795776566
Roma2478697226
Torino7431532089
Venezia488863101

Sabato, 10/09/1983

Bari177111984
Cagliari598022583
Firenze7664573045
Genova8950544780
Milano524657706
Napoli1245392430
Palermo54806561
Roma177412615
Torino5686856055
Venezia7079756850

Sabato, 03/09/1983

Bari851662180
Cagliari261185283
Firenze8463427535
Genova471617841
Milano950654024
Napoli395283516
Palermo3729443410
Roma294737246
Torino7469772882
Venezia4769832717

Sabato, 27/08/1983

Bari204123415
Cagliari5867834679
Firenze443872782
Genova1016193673
Milano7733458134
Napoli763223840
Palermo5465265962
Roma4048735374
Torino9065816988
Venezia8936718849

Sabato, 20/08/1983

Bari8790525718
Cagliari6765315241
Firenze646789390
Genova7588701034
Milano483183778
Napoli279303155
Palermo534138536
Roma488433451
Torino273541865
Venezia1135318573

Sabato, 13/08/1983

Bari4839514369
Cagliari6830531817
Firenze7572368932
Genova8890154985
Milano856978353
Napoli9039228687
Palermo516177679
Roma8248842037
Torino727438471
Venezia748641385

Sabato, 06/08/1983

Bari756222376
Cagliari3367131080
Firenze349644681
Genova7745664858
Milano1634776017
Napoli745026388
Palermo575423334
Roma65322566
Torino674413182
Venezia4347428678

Sabato, 30/07/1983

Bari6940665482
Cagliari4947282070
Firenze126184278
Genova307332677
Milano191861335
Napoli6670628279
Palermo4643162445
Roma608970393
Torino246761905
Venezia4839705611

Sabato, 23/07/1983

Bari3660355457
Cagliari8765355875
Firenze4410786738
Genova151118683
Milano146607320
Napoli3878498627
Palermo7111771012
Roma6174433157
Torino7368603324
Venezia751890723

Sabato, 16/07/1983

Bari7181194982
Cagliari5955805057
Firenze6513687163
Genova1528901040
Milano5974317950
Napoli5975198883
Palermo634371658
Roma513496939
Torino6069275585
Venezia4510351656

Sabato, 09/07/1983

Bari669203938
Cagliari7774144227
Firenze5290158442
Genova78196010
Milano125838749
Napoli8015524676
Palermo44794453
Roma9085252289
Torino925134510
Venezia1013523853

Sabato, 02/07/1983

Bari4861223971
Cagliari7968772338
Firenze7324872621
Genova73452940
Milano7917853578
Napoli88584811
Palermo6781187552
Roma7648244690
Torino592482172
Venezia577776167

Sabato, 25/06/1983

Bari741962784
Cagliari7080857735
Firenze878017689
Genova115751413
Milano6919618047
Napoli7211325265
Palermo742168376
Roma107056562
Torino868176743
Venezia2030381041

Sabato, 18/06/1983

Bari3288166759
Cagliari7248201381
Firenze566347427
Genova5370882949
Milano1653743842
Napoli3152856033
Palermo3014657969
Roma386622553
Torino7989305732
Venezia7932804315

Sabato, 11/06/1983

Bari2347217212
Cagliari228561858
Firenze5183623482
Genova3989638065
Milano3419706661
Napoli684578228
Palermo2730884025
Roma2384745179
Torino6018433471
Venezia6470598430

Sabato, 04/06/1983

Bari8566755510
Cagliari761520243
Firenze752066827
Genova610887137
Milano5127257084
Napoli2871753559
Palermo9015715677
Roma626529341
Torino719059435
Venezia891448839

Sabato, 28/05/1983

Bari7631255378
Cagliari7570475435
Firenze637317358
Genova407138312
Milano3754386557
Napoli7769133228
Palermo3548206319
Roma3969738179
Torino81234373
Venezia486325637

Sabato, 21/05/1983

Bari1788397648
Cagliari546718459
Firenze6588644344
Genova755910532
Milano734842241
Napoli8657648955
Palermo7450108832
Roma778389827
Torino939821470
Venezia4366566271

Sabato, 14/05/1983

Bari7448905045
Cagliari7242892761
Firenze496980192
Genova532023573
Milano714598262
Napoli125164313
Palermo2622749062
Roma3146772217
Torino8124173183
Venezia1552728358

Sabato, 07/05/1983

Bari1573762312
Cagliari6783809041
Firenze8959792919
Genova724418374
Milano766166289
Napoli6936766318
Palermo78032546
Roma251031756
Torino3417535922
Venezia2941108577

Sabato, 30/04/1983

Bari483711766
Cagliari6068463181
Firenze166728758
Genova781085440
Milano58882715
Napoli8162835184
Palermo8260873115
Roma618203559
Torino7641127554
Venezia893355438

Sabato, 23/04/1983

Bari2344659018
Cagliari8186446918
Firenze5335731658
Genova5086817889
Milano7724476778
Napoli7972684127
Palermo505546034
Roma2215435616
Torino5558501740
Venezia6923873338

Sabato, 16/04/1983

Bari1482446415
Cagliari7976515852
Firenze507330728
Genova5049796073
Milano668577943
Napoli578613360
Palermo5518178388
Roma7661271068
Torino2957365612
Venezia277348449

Sabato, 09/04/1983

Bari323381255
Cagliari38684367
Firenze860817486
Genova59522482
Milano3851176589
Napoli6341624314
Palermo2122348788
Roma2047394244
Torino720728219
Venezia343884035

Sabato, 02/04/1983

Bari6949637170
Cagliari4412556018
Firenze371745524
Genova711862742
Milano8464383469
Napoli8457334516
Palermo665284734
Roma7768902276
Torino12778750
Venezia563036463

Sabato, 26/03/1983

Bari5542673675
Cagliari7321336457
Firenze47379229
Genova673624346
Milano30417105
Napoli564832943
Palermo777284234
Roma8683801918
Torino3146414413
Venezia7245473959

Sabato, 19/03/1983

Bari6587233863
Cagliari4817301962
Firenze8454523328
Genova161554657
Milano1457528117
Napoli8785681482
Palermo2580736756
Roma116391283
Torino8163228375
Venezia698264735

Sabato, 12/03/1983

Bari3875514958
Cagliari1630764724
Firenze145455743
Genova8240601836
Milano15246149
Napoli41551059
Palermo7569235112
Roma7959652123
Torino1042901746
Venezia3512631852

Sabato, 05/03/1983

Bari7258537820
Cagliari5976195177
Firenze2566306235
Genova318217084
Milano521181252
Napoli1159272241
Palermo3238835727
Roma6627576033
Torino5581771884
Venezia891413942

Sabato, 26/02/1983

Bari7637815770
Cagliari879847468
Firenze1785557016
Genova3529646531
Milano884281771
Napoli4512748856
Palermo2122881415
Roma7826243034
Torino672612912
Venezia4847758960

Sabato, 19/02/1983

Bari3418632247
Cagliari8046581970
Firenze7580214215
Genova5374111070
Milano3816452736
Napoli579535882
Palermo794716984
Roma11373418
Torino5726633048
Venezia8749581663

Sabato, 12/02/1983

Bari2333205965
Cagliari7188183019
Firenze4247808590
Genova1423762251
Milano3517373358
Napoli827903689
Palermo211015784
Roma697816283
Torino6328812760
Venezia575838112

Sabato, 05/02/1983

Bari5242643063
Cagliari649841420
Firenze4090224849
Genova548743326
Milano7079667755
Napoli4243361090
Palermo5878221234
Roma7668124315
Torino7568767843
Venezia21567222

Sabato, 29/01/1983

Bari5777186158
Cagliari6287797357
Firenze576985671
Genova62365975
Milano955507677
Napoli15511316
Palermo477690362
Roma1731207671
Torino31786827
Venezia4515907771

Sabato, 22/01/1983

Bari767357191
Cagliari263785023
Firenze1078125973
Genova4754254667
Milano3979258272
Napoli655854123
Palermo866290861
Roma61925146
Torino4124444337
Venezia4148428166

Sabato, 15/01/1983

Bari7312268757
Cagliari2339617125
Firenze874497024
Genova4854453552
Milano4411397529
Napoli396742607
Palermo695710155
Roma8490627666
Torino2137764947
Venezia245116723

Sabato, 08/01/1983

Bari4086782924
Cagliari3885896576
Firenze8142328624
Genova7313617486
Milano3111771564
Napoli1580265416
Palermo4963754582
Roma8242728671
Torino1129105075
Venezia1874664086

Sabato, 01/01/1983

Bari1217261027
Cagliari422058548
Firenze1480625089
Genova3525717451
Milano2925157450
Napoli888212381
Palermo3439572686
Roma542393846
Torino128223828
Venezia336943531
▲