Lotto 2007: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2007, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/2007

Bari707483851
Cagliari647184177
Firenze2622859058
Genova373634551
Milano845272636
Napoli748561236
Palermo124390879
Roma872326741
Torino4839108144
Venezia4615825134
Nazionale1158401739

Giovedì, 27/12/2007

Bari3789532720
Cagliari2054376486
Firenze1355254824
Genova7164574042
Milano619787013
Napoli724191250
Palermo192313614
Roma6714371189
Torino975682649
Venezia4961218976
Nazionale184367512

Lunedì, 24/12/2007

Bari4946223069
Cagliari5272866155
Firenze6938103544
Genova811221380
Milano3583572582
Napoli2989686979
Palermo3145143628
Roma7455675650
Torino8516281219
Venezia1636833540
Nazionale2814506665

Sabato, 22/12/2007

Bari142382788
Cagliari4211485033
Firenze384722443
Genova6345767314
Milano6656407967
Napoli5035267266
Palermo8729371973
Roma3031235034
Torino757606778
Venezia471824268
Nazionale4841444390

Giovedì, 20/12/2007

Bari2260327982
Cagliari1176904853
Firenze107574565
Genova716331543
Milano65542784
Napoli133229263
Palermo1734184750
Roma4632305550
Torino783286820
Venezia432876532
Nazionale8572641288

Martedì, 18/12/2007

Bari653602670
Cagliari8853222374
Firenze2966817640
Genova6241531079
Milano33329979
Napoli8023876290
Palermo286488504
Roma3588605418
Torino1587453012
Venezia69973164
Nazionale771856932

Sabato, 15/12/2007

Bari613036458
Cagliari625569341
Firenze636857239
Genova1629691526
Milano8644695060
Napoli2571772967
Palermo4318877114
Roma3170246664
Torino6826147973
Venezia2346393348
Nazionale3933317811

Giovedì, 13/12/2007

Bari2071871422
Cagliari3256346144
Firenze7284105732
Genova672232169
Milano3980891565
Napoli3922157813
Palermo551317663
Roma1231762358
Torino6533278555
Venezia156162587
Nazionale5243741469

Martedì, 11/12/2007

Bari8249608755
Cagliari2476122980
Firenze282368937
Genova206563823
Milano8590152917
Napoli94757556
Palermo71983463
Roma2812616842
Torino5117126226
Venezia3720449046
Nazionale12615583

Lunedì, 10/12/2007

Bari527737585
Cagliari8178896739
Firenze138868140
Genova7919464743
Milano6317313254
Napoli3068777520
Palermo282677665
Roma42832778
Torino572980154
Venezia8468135558
Nazionale663968379

Giovedì, 06/12/2007

Bari846870571
Cagliari3311472156
Firenze8312291976
Genova912474045
Milano3356217034
Napoli3761725238
Palermo487576616
Roma65893510
Torino4175294665
Venezia5511198439
Nazionale8814588936

Martedì, 04/12/2007

Bari3117858
Cagliari8755298621
Firenze6947787035
Genova5163485665
Milano1046215968
Napoli8576142886
Palermo4021664780
Roma545196963
Torino178142715
Venezia4362763810
Nazionale1375338229

Sabato, 01/12/2007

Bari5557786650
Cagliari7679448558
Firenze636464060
Genova7781246339
Milano7620814390
Napoli619205886
Palermo5369521216
Roma3088641154
Torino2517324728
Venezia178481634
Nazionale7046673966

Giovedì, 29/11/2007

Bari6647297889
Cagliari8378141126
Firenze7660253972
Genova6741291149
Milano4365234151
Napoli1744147890
Palermo4264213987
Roma4122457953
Torino3781846290
Venezia884231857
Nazionale4688742217

Martedì, 27/11/2007

Bari3990211289
Cagliari5941584670
Firenze7942759033
Genova6483462152
Milano2217908314
Napoli25824648
Palermo615866215
Roma7928207386
Torino76711387
Venezia8475644862
Nazionale2368192259

Sabato, 24/11/2007

Bari81837967
Cagliari8786778057
Firenze3711638769
Genova9059292186
Milano9027773832
Napoli2646374963
Palermo5318786335
Roma8619556320
Torino7287684870
Venezia3165825134
Nazionale6034437030

Giovedì, 22/11/2007

Bari576454326
Cagliari6153244156
Firenze259105733
Genova34589784
Milano5533164859
Napoli6114796338
Palermo513455985
Roma8272447580
Torino7678853962
Venezia1517353336
Nazionale602166526

Martedì, 20/11/2007

Bari3019332852
Cagliari228813359
Firenze1876895471
Genova569246951
Milano18167518
Napoli757675965
Palermo6584294419
Roma3412152762
Torino488893329
Venezia183179917
Nazionale453532755

Sabato, 17/11/2007

Bari406318527
Cagliari5624144032
Firenze634234441
Genova311363763
Milano286765550
Napoli6844217280
Palermo8643474215
Roma1832692270
Torino8421474573
Venezia7118505120
Nazionale686036735

Giovedì, 15/11/2007

Bari934354559
Cagliari2990632232
Firenze76365808
Genova7851778314
Milano691113447
Napoli430372239
Palermo743972387
Roma8523434234
Torino125648543
Venezia86232551
Nazionale1119381882

Martedì, 13/11/2007

Bari289812356
Cagliari2189631539
Firenze6841568918
Genova2476257440
Milano7924348544
Napoli3339201659
Palermo189875638
Roma6264262035
Torino216229426
Venezia1443258568
Nazionale217666128

Sabato, 10/11/2007

Bari5472731165
Cagliari3086658046
Firenze5279701477
Genova8066883216
Milano881174138
Napoli5074435181
Palermo393655323
Roma62872185
Torino2378423849
Venezia517826433
Nazionale4986635777

Giovedì, 08/11/2007

Bari2966201369
Cagliari143479884
Firenze166783624
Genova8260368652
Milano381317215
Napoli7271101290
Palermo6245211422
Roma8448664123
Torino6384269032
Venezia6620341639
Nazionale2814594461

Martedì, 06/11/2007

Bari788296646
Cagliari3431811226
Firenze3287744616
Genova86438729
Milano5570124844
Napoli1864293159
Palermo13484613
Roma4633453417
Torino532247152
Venezia5914685582
Nazionale6653175515

Sabato, 03/11/2007

Bari6418701748
Cagliari876827128
Firenze117988896
Genova18162775
Milano4412344740
Napoli3188217869
Palermo3189711232
Roma8311589079
Torino7074775323
Venezia3436637845
Nazionale377683415

Venerdì, 02/11/2007

Bari3125364186
Cagliari6339768012
Firenze6081507772
Genova3857124931
Milano516624556
Napoli724023177
Palermo731761665
Roma297834577
Torino491223910
Venezia693564288
Nazionale501021958

Martedì, 30/10/2007

Bari733431269
Cagliari4134408750
Firenze39563526
Genova8641317990
Milano5413452620
Napoli6337273819
Palermo2236715780
Roma6875722247
Torino685098356
Venezia1229358259
Nazionale1573144370

Sabato, 27/10/2007

Bari572182524
Cagliari812858730
Firenze768515022
Genova7358841979
Milano4231154482
Napoli3916625220
Palermo4219384112
Roma565018946
Torino8444233087
Venezia1884343682
Nazionale731747545

Giovedì, 25/10/2007

Bari33041866
Cagliari55864723
Firenze307416077
Genova261123318
Milano622712488
Napoli899845771
Palermo77632349
Roma676701119
Torino241883984
Venezia1116533464
Nazionale72825692

Martedì, 23/10/2007

Bari9044515088
Cagliari23677433
Firenze1036133248
Genova23960944
Milano627224471
Napoli11557403
Palermo718221984
Roma2662471021
Torino782588462
Venezia4372795031
Nazionale3255156144

Sabato, 20/10/2007

Bari174813444
Cagliari8472634270
Firenze3658183429
Genova113770343
Milano728992427
Napoli2052406181
Palermo5785897947
Roma1127631940
Torino5378862077
Venezia5147498352
Nazionale8943321151

Giovedì, 18/10/2007

Bari268484462
Cagliari2253767088
Firenze817065738
Genova7660816812
Milano5122824177
Napoli2421503385
Palermo6288182021
Roma552665574
Torino496776876
Venezia538494537
Nazionale278352889

Martedì, 16/10/2007

Bari7263330
Cagliari85516764
Firenze7782755118
Genova6652265173
Milano65635369
Napoli7234115931
Palermo5885841126
Roma7721451469
Torino2129339085
Venezia8566431835
Nazionale2377273738

Sabato, 13/10/2007

Bari4288388023
Cagliari615502351
Firenze442232715
Genova746779769
Milano8033521939
Napoli4122535414
Palermo8650406820
Roma1234567028
Torino271523731
Venezia378930273
Nazionale4685307742

Giovedì, 11/10/2007

Bari7124821631
Cagliari5469856723
Firenze7666813373
Genova6019649078
Milano7849141524
Napoli3735767059
Palermo4971708637
Roma183820678
Torino8710441180
Venezia2333207264
Nazionale3584732413

Martedì, 09/10/2007

Bari515314521
Cagliari6733218447
Firenze1735362325
Genova697772984
Milano781872659
Napoli5716863539
Palermo9252728
Roma788355484
Torino6012688358
Venezia874670866
Nazionale201763330

Sabato, 06/10/2007

Bari2159584887
Cagliari40535822
Firenze7089663013
Genova2026194950
Milano4332366886
Napoli354898761
Palermo6921197314
Roma2059677637
Torino2471703885
Venezia7840687914
Nazionale1145509017

Giovedì, 04/10/2007

Bari8762507748
Cagliari118221657
Firenze1750102339
Genova4419582479
Milano7710526335
Napoli3325726848
Palermo5159301067
Roma873548221
Torino5311613229
Venezia1663488144
Nazionale4280355486

Martedì, 02/10/2007

Bari4842742859
Cagliari365744753
Firenze6177315660
Genova1431237324
Milano811323861
Napoli2333522213
Palermo627733533
Roma6249851656
Torino5262591535
Venezia479697062
Nazionale543524263

Sabato, 29/09/2007

Bari2051731963
Cagliari8361327646
Firenze218115823
Genova8943873920
Milano1154124789
Napoli890798522
Palermo1756465513
Roma8079891565
Torino2770583521
Venezia1164288838
Nazionale3566686779

Giovedì, 27/09/2007

Bari4663594823
Cagliari216175382
Firenze488630578
Genova914317144
Milano55124124
Napoli2366842825
Palermo6316776417
Roma237574825
Torino3453105230
Venezia1544105117
Nazionale8361547482

Martedì, 25/09/2007

Bari4859702990
Cagliari273446484
Firenze144273227
Genova1959546649
Milano6831475323
Napoli227497078
Palermo187884265
Roma1079576542
Torino4620761926
Venezia388605373
Nazionale2440361750

Sabato, 22/09/2007

Bari8590698274
Cagliari967665278
Firenze7910691827
Genova4484135268
Milano5264663258
Napoli865817088
Palermo854525666
Roma6824812283
Torino6230187077
Venezia2050147352
Nazionale6855851022

Giovedì, 20/09/2007

Bari4981692758
Cagliari8922596429
Firenze8775782341
Genova7652536112
Milano3839886570
Napoli1033361437
Palermo2035495327
Roma2484822559
Torino2342588456
Venezia77823746
Nazionale481734258

Martedì, 18/09/2007

Bari173233835
Cagliari298861274
Firenze6812335337
Genova3028192635
Milano8053744381
Napoli567945413
Palermo3011894824
Roma771187966
Torino6320788086
Venezia192117823
Nazionale2829672030

Sabato, 15/09/2007

Bari5767663929
Cagliari6668863029
Firenze3052361416
Genova3590228725
Milano7558391028
Napoli6470191668
Palermo1039598234
Roma7243514010
Torino8541541928
Venezia495625389
Nazionale334261735

Giovedì, 13/09/2007

Bari592385763
Cagliari212842820
Firenze653784819
Genova332554485
Milano8263592836
Napoli2381561514
Palermo783346254
Roma156361274
Torino84205371
Venezia415682027
Nazionale792303251

Martedì, 11/09/2007

Bari788833660
Cagliari5629368132
Firenze319105413
Genova1912804314
Milano735713753
Napoli392241117
Palermo1970671524
Roma454794622
Torino208097853
Venezia8065696335
Nazionale582737780

Sabato, 08/09/2007

Bari3135532673
Cagliari447688470
Firenze959815388
Genova3515713966
Milano708465813
Napoli3239811352
Palermo4712397921
Roma8959495717
Torino5623833141
Venezia1966431155
Nazionale58723811

Giovedì, 06/09/2007

Bari2620133479
Cagliari64288347
Firenze25744708
Genova365557471
Milano964162527
Napoli7022447263
Palermo167850555
Roma225181020
Torino524324944
Venezia6486187622
Nazionale6357198580

Martedì, 04/09/2007

Bari662852132
Cagliari7463398941
Firenze940736563
Genova139638921
Milano625178228
Napoli54273669
Palermo5511987
Roma689367231
Torino8736822642
Venezia1028515977
Nazionale32567819

Sabato, 01/09/2007

Bari8480465020
Cagliari4014724452
Firenze133651419
Genova276416788
Milano3713644036
Napoli5760738916
Palermo391478836
Roma356122647
Torino3235195711
Venezia6718521976
Nazionale3149323913

Giovedì, 30/08/2007

Bari4821676649
Cagliari1650418375
Firenze1941373242
Genova124868468
Milano1988717346
Napoli6054836873
Palermo5662883721
Roma4913382232
Torino49230588
Venezia7675375984
Nazionale5623776239

Martedì, 28/08/2007

Bari752363750
Cagliari523445066
Firenze8324535966
Genova154322657
Milano690172662
Napoli8148466311
Palermo3633857970
Roma185598164
Torino1523127234
Venezia7250563180
Nazionale751059080

Sabato, 25/08/2007

Bari3014452371
Cagliari4730267115
Firenze478546051
Genova6287701873
Milano346775778
Napoli2389228372
Palermo5781563566
Roma2515341989
Torino5867891921
Venezia4067718536
Nazionale7084602240

Giovedì, 23/08/2007

Bari8731331743
Cagliari4728736174
Firenze466189729
Genova2510866838
Milano8020828534
Napoli4986568211
Palermo89831676
Roma5539638961
Torino5014843635
Venezia8649582
Nazionale6746383933

Martedì, 21/08/2007

Bari557931737
Cagliari391041577
Firenze587956249
Genova416249537
Milano277184605
Napoli4568352185
Palermo118846243
Roma5379303945
Torino319341730
Venezia3430896477
Nazionale857267379

Sabato, 18/08/2007

Bari67958261
Cagliari8548192810
Firenze6028476456
Genova756195683
Milano8751598439
Napoli8846644990
Palermo257851938
Roma118176763
Torino677518261
Venezia754606787
Nazionale1457471381

Giovedì, 16/08/2007

Bari164722638
Cagliari2567462890
Firenze697420105
Genova894627472
Milano784853749
Napoli163813806
Palermo3754164340
Roma2466342784
Torino8571525355
Venezia2528485917
Nazionale432534741

Martedì, 14/08/2007

Bari1472582285
Cagliari974398928
Firenze6026384789
Genova6567306380
Milano4478812376
Napoli5239454066
Palermo1930153513
Roma715189520
Torino87532086
Venezia5736768154
Nazionale1815847060

Sabato, 11/08/2007

Bari3074693138
Cagliari3490778314
Firenze416885773
Genova4019253628
Milano3779754948
Napoli6245512971
Palermo6843828078
Roma6515577549
Torino7655747558
Venezia4064148152
Nazionale647129598

Giovedì, 09/08/2007

Bari625544565
Cagliari715278488
Firenze5754346530
Genova213765145
Milano8351111946
Napoli3417596381
Palermo798774912
Roma3960271477
Torino1677117850
Venezia13967585
Nazionale339344920

Martedì, 07/08/2007

Bari293272468
Cagliari67952664
Firenze5088652132
Genova6786717236
Milano7329259060
Napoli672377224
Palermo2115385367
Roma5590522162
Torino36286754
Venezia2423772533
Nazionale8584443977

Sabato, 04/08/2007

Bari8437821554
Cagliari81235679
Firenze7140218331
Genova1937331742
Milano4619818062
Napoli8743904775
Palermo4160651775
Roma6417422366
Torino2953236420
Venezia8129788270
Nazionale2267868355

Giovedì, 02/08/2007

Bari5540671271
Cagliari3742868520
Firenze5932167566
Genova8637698566
Milano6656645215
Napoli1636295113
Palermo2458542657
Roma5115622037
Torino704065778
Venezia415058330
Nazionale521964573

Martedì, 31/07/2007

Bari834086453
Cagliari8925376634
Firenze7227385324
Genova286625443
Milano3844567233
Napoli8433616070
Palermo6553325710
Roma1213676268
Torino535774457
Venezia314412845
Nazionale619325258

Sabato, 28/07/2007

Bari384679624
Cagliari1653325037
Firenze8453544438
Genova36866222
Milano71647965
Napoli637132547
Palermo856548657
Roma4720764953
Torino183120142
Venezia695587137
Nazionale3674237242

Giovedì, 26/07/2007

Bari812124409
Cagliari4250655418
Firenze36264446
Genova563597532
Milano8753575840
Napoli20543696
Palermo2238118575
Roma6835316518
Torino8988357561
Venezia5289582918
Nazionale551539418

Martedì, 24/07/2007

Bari4390633746
Cagliari5859897738
Firenze616932655
Genova8772753082
Milano5670113228
Napoli7330145887
Palermo816079933
Roma6289456113
Torino7135618547
Venezia7569304361
Nazionale7375728635

Sabato, 21/07/2007

Bari7544771531
Cagliari1557887161
Firenze6265676169
Genova2855436490
Milano6925796133
Napoli6469228873
Palermo1879216916
Roma81579283
Torino644554012
Venezia359237458
Nazionale677723013

Giovedì, 19/07/2007

Bari626021940
Cagliari5956139073
Firenze3364881947
Genova963774851
Milano2185455020
Napoli302233188
Palermo4577562074
Roma7022371543
Torino5376354174
Venezia7057296548
Nazionale338256358

Martedì, 17/07/2007

Bari2389823981
Cagliari353691372
Firenze893179233
Genova5222758530
Milano6246347089
Napoli6986503323
Palermo656269228
Roma3157377038
Torino3681598379
Venezia494379271
Nazionale461821316

Sabato, 14/07/2007

Bari2728504664
Cagliari119237974
Firenze8532171354
Genova833978588
Milano3368562373
Napoli6378698538
Palermo5634526749
Roma4420706739
Torino4518335157
Venezia6379351928
Nazionale4053831641

Giovedì, 12/07/2007

Bari562726519
Cagliari2656196124
Firenze792548973
Genova7133367756
Milano168188873
Napoli5161152281
Palermo685863167
Roma3543608559
Torino113402569
Venezia638866733
Nazionale763255041

Martedì, 10/07/2007

Bari537065799
Cagliari5832133087
Firenze8338292279
Genova7256444111
Milano8980315132
Napoli5314506083
Palermo4215891938
Roma681272055
Torino4316215365
Venezia7577855465
Nazionale7838652526

Sabato, 07/07/2007

Bari456453935
Cagliari491611153
Firenze3251157061
Genova885691425
Milano838531855
Napoli7721532836
Palermo6931784371
Roma8742112833
Torino4637532210
Venezia1922375285
Nazionale326111285

Giovedì, 05/07/2007

Bari8435237813
Cagliari437148679
Firenze8653736230
Genova81651425
Milano525058674
Napoli86715784
Palermo735828127
Roma244594751
Torino7788837114
Venezia511359963
Nazionale1134304541

Martedì, 03/07/2007

Bari233698575
Cagliari39108723
Firenze3944751755
Genova7644588827
Milano545884524
Napoli79697258
Palermo8785213964
Roma1928777368
Torino2788611050
Venezia4258763564
Nazionale438070934

Sabato, 30/06/2007

Bari414728834
Cagliari66286981
Firenze6690407585
Genova2174685359
Milano6630835087
Napoli6951535884
Palermo245947165
Roma6175396973
Torino8348247157
Venezia67308427
Nazionale245904048

Giovedì, 28/06/2007

Bari4785724658
Cagliari1635768413
Firenze2076704666
Genova635220222
Milano33323888
Napoli8362787630
Palermo5235197218
Roma9074415481
Torino3120592352
Venezia7564264277
Nazionale2241702779

Martedì, 26/06/2007

Bari6978831467
Cagliari9075101380
Firenze670748371
Genova465861229
Milano153171720
Napoli7047414855
Palermo4512138490
Roma472855160
Torino7067268520
Venezia407664562
Nazionale187948934

Sabato, 23/06/2007

Bari6577411262
Cagliari37622958
Firenze4286501317
Genova4476185117
Milano90762611
Napoli1512734882
Palermo6865138017
Roma7081456841
Torino3664715284
Venezia4640686739
Nazionale4022343829

Giovedì, 21/06/2007

Bari35574961
Cagliari988856371
Firenze264784640
Genova486767452
Milano7760306922
Napoli106943773
Palermo902638147
Roma9067448163
Torino8253848072
Venezia5165586742
Nazionale805967881

Martedì, 19/06/2007

Bari286648370
Cagliari741876232
Firenze6537534943
Genova8224448475
Milano4179906488
Napoli8013457263
Palermo153772346
Roma2638437863
Torino2425411550
Venezia3718328567
Nazionale2772281826

Sabato, 16/06/2007

Bari3211288259
Cagliari49875658
Firenze6628268425
Genova198735156
Milano2958267189
Napoli297363813
Palermo3931353786
Roma4360497119
Torino7686585733
Venezia6061832651
Nazionale66284061

Giovedì, 14/06/2007

Bari1242832489
Cagliari7464303568
Firenze4624857665
Genova482365678
Milano449532638
Napoli865913616
Palermo425572188
Roma8652619011
Torino6864423455
Venezia2512223487
Nazionale3489277754

Martedì, 12/06/2007

Bari1789385526
Cagliari762864655
Firenze165845186
Genova177678036
Milano6138314082
Napoli141154187
Palermo6654285589
Roma4718754681
Torino841762550
Venezia1389792831
Nazionale538097290

Sabato, 09/06/2007

Bari531041243
Cagliari6390235969
Firenze2017878031
Genova191674851
Milano546641412
Napoli267177918
Palermo1957798527
Roma54765875
Torino4274688448
Venezia5668322113
Nazionale2317738061

Giovedì, 07/06/2007

Bari6678864038
Cagliari5918446962
Firenze5965698789
Genova8322128663
Milano7287711280
Napoli6989452071
Palermo7326195222
Roma8090357354
Torino22790783
Venezia2349824321
Nazionale5367813270

Martedì, 05/06/2007

Bari962714482
Cagliari636054803
Firenze1454729
Genova2125118789
Milano132222330
Napoli2943734866
Palermo711254562
Roma8352106476
Torino839873366
Venezia568453370
Nazionale4166822924

Lunedì, 04/06/2007

Bari3926386276
Cagliari2923484574
Firenze7650415358
Genova8674684840
Milano8860664852
Napoli1770866745
Palermo7540657848
Roma4057201765
Torino984326347
Venezia1966732711
Nazionale863839866

Giovedì, 31/05/2007

Bari2181102533
Cagliari1431457932
Firenze3614772585
Genova722662738
Milano79316554
Napoli3826327052
Palermo7719718523
Roma76838486
Torino3318901988
Venezia1751277381
Nazionale1837457071

Martedì, 29/05/2007

Bari125156838
Cagliari8353399018
Firenze4212153410
Genova1534102073
Milano1744384154
Napoli1639874551
Palermo7020689031
Roma311324890
Torino6370162062
Venezia8142512353
Nazionale5167637652

Sabato, 26/05/2007

Bari7831431088
Cagliari56594172
Firenze6383584149
Genova638917265
Milano317387475
Napoli686034171
Palermo629213847
Roma553474535
Torino240578243
Venezia22947251
Nazionale4760662377

Giovedì, 24/05/2007

Bari398723079
Cagliari8842112272
Firenze616663155
Genova498057963
Milano3229678875
Napoli198887720
Palermo442214546
Roma1333604636
Torino179847376
Venezia6679514121
Nazionale1872388471

Martedì, 22/05/2007

Bari6738117282
Cagliari55877839
Firenze4454617645
Genova8519533049
Milano7730262185
Napoli885287717
Palermo145899057
Roma9028852617
Torino755632855
Venezia9079496120
Nazionale3117711549

Sabato, 19/05/2007

Bari1389321159
Cagliari3549266954
Firenze431522673
Genova5922824572
Milano827613240
Napoli74797626
Palermo3848433335
Roma1725438613
Torino3175525688
Venezia656172759
Nazionale599291290

Giovedì, 17/05/2007

Bari8526846521
Cagliari7734194111
Firenze7570771455
Genova234621261
Milano103537242
Napoli7928121154
Palermo3661673244
Roma6374344571
Torino418517746
Venezia495684387
Nazionale4468615584

Martedì, 15/05/2007

Bari23663686
Cagliari3264777273
Firenze7948166368
Genova8339862225
Milano8726644875
Napoli7813526074
Palermo8814465270
Roma3357293287
Torino3681336267
Venezia5684805938
Nazionale9055768519

Sabato, 12/05/2007

Bari487018074
Cagliari241173136
Firenze5746444762
Genova567511472
Milano25167962
Napoli5231277175
Palermo8186727132
Roma464224528
Torino2387701984
Venezia39637527
Nazionale636317260

Giovedì, 10/05/2007

Bari6687263557
Cagliari6682441681
Firenze5836686922
Genova58358268
Milano8519642861
Napoli5583157344
Palermo3885423571
Roma326662216
Torino915761086
Venezia5150127784
Nazionale3868594629

Martedì, 08/05/2007

Bari5818784683
Cagliari2566236857
Firenze3557403913
Genova1262405232
Milano763077709
Napoli3530787240
Palermo3317756215
Roma1443714776
Torino662876922
Venezia824345517
Nazionale7787674661

Sabato, 05/05/2007

Bari645831166
Cagliari716111732
Firenze343117664
Genova748794947
Milano828665884
Napoli6984663612
Palermo22686576
Roma7332546343
Torino1037404673
Venezia627358417
Nazionale5844144778

Giovedì, 03/05/2007

Bari6939485742
Cagliari8443441340
Firenze145791253
Genova6648464742
Milano1115873723
Napoli2090884539
Palermo8811571518
Roma6671905114
Torino6987157142
Venezia3560594780
Nazionale378761712

Mercoledì, 02/05/2007

Bari1236823181
Cagliari3946405465
Firenze691974638
Genova2445378284
Milano61488573
Napoli2081117372
Palermo837750318
Roma360441438
Torino7829258355
Venezia8041397011
Nazionale5264373828

Sabato, 28/04/2007

Bari777523239
Cagliari247914130
Firenze1652656622
Genova1284855811
Milano3760404932
Napoli3721837341
Palermo1558282769
Roma608940161
Torino6515588561
Venezia3752813421
Nazionale5819262183

Giovedì, 26/04/2007

Bari3820771439
Cagliari8369616844
Firenze7555821735
Genova2380726414
Milano541679879
Napoli3687746275
Palermo7556726684
Roma854181767
Torino638743572
Venezia2837483874
Nazionale3284217645

Martedì, 24/04/2007

Bari4580405853
Cagliari713572033
Firenze88932782
Genova1782685988
Milano672946250
Napoli404752689
Palermo3678146441
Roma7920325016
Torino1776372042
Venezia8420473613
Nazionale4010757942

Sabato, 21/04/2007

Bari8146281656
Cagliari3745844625
Firenze8743486227
Genova8681197241
Milano811975188
Napoli435346682
Palermo7558857069
Roma116727657
Torino6351718322
Venezia115852134
Nazionale8070636240

Giovedì, 19/04/2007

Bari6520325575
Cagliari3863395885
Firenze8350583964
Genova8965326
Milano3088778419
Napoli6577126120
Palermo7425519035
Roma283819482
Torino868252738
Venezia4073445368
Nazionale8812604256

Martedì, 17/04/2007

Bari3343453490
Cagliari2332463444
Firenze3288780
Genova8954882913
Milano455882679
Napoli8566704076
Palermo4723196879
Roma47216663
Torino6815457213
Venezia17312289
Nazionale2250544143

Sabato, 14/04/2007

Bari6428217936
Cagliari545665432
Firenze374227376
Genova392978864
Milano783789344
Napoli4648181051
Palermo8740694944
Roma7174737224
Torino6044737472
Venezia47645117
Nazionale648843986

Giovedì, 12/04/2007

Bari2880384730
Cagliari8655704687
Firenze1071283236
Genova872881450
Milano6448236530
Napoli7634392664
Palermo531032399
Roma7982108169
Torino544483745
Venezia104783869
Nazionale815236355

Martedì, 10/04/2007

Bari783516325
Cagliari27143462
Firenze877363845
Genova223426743
Milano3035321740
Napoli6651885550
Palermo3920377846
Roma6951901545
Torino764269214
Venezia6970253616
Nazionale5423784447

Sabato, 07/04/2007

Bari143838940
Cagliari8425741542
Firenze298284466
Genova3115777679
Milano742027168
Napoli8162384145
Palermo37528522
Roma67132599
Torino5763135145
Venezia542788469
Nazionale6711293188

Giovedì, 05/04/2007

Bari858760293
Cagliari6959476777
Firenze863077910
Genova422941365
Milano6026772589
Napoli215255728
Palermo1758885253
Roma7764418133
Torino4411289034
Venezia218558318
Nazionale7138125487

Martedì, 03/04/2007

Bari2577243029
Cagliari4725668243
Firenze1237362270
Genova1542812790
Milano2729655850
Napoli1613147532
Palermo1264426737
Roma214470494
Torino456813365
Venezia6626536732
Nazionale446717084

Sabato, 31/03/2007

Bari873055961
Cagliari4615758324
Firenze7866843014
Genova362883862
Milano7449696680
Napoli7064446176
Palermo8259711912
Roma4263883153
Torino1159783983
Venezia2366818430
Nazionale416553727

Giovedì, 29/03/2007

Bari1961174569
Cagliari2569547872
Firenze6916704159
Genova7970646844
Milano132477894
Napoli2134835518
Palermo731852574
Roma171951145
Torino6337267672
Venezia78176783
Nazionale2069213756

Martedì, 27/03/2007

Bari3586246542
Cagliari36181443
Firenze4349657690
Genova5465707484
Milano367720705
Napoli434652752
Palermo7525551252
Roma695316178
Torino3354571347
Venezia4721404146
Nazionale172561030

Sabato, 24/03/2007

Bari2853901721
Cagliari154287969
Firenze746756554
Genova7510566244
Milano8670578576
Napoli6376358515
Palermo6084411768
Roma451463578
Torino2742741114
Venezia6682872156
Nazionale585721477

Giovedì, 22/03/2007

Bari802711526
Cagliari1170473843
Firenze831890842
Genova1934717231
Milano3212256418
Napoli3411405984
Palermo2363668565
Roma7271365237
Torino4188476458
Venezia8022354340
Nazionale8631533717

Martedì, 20/03/2007

Bari8518156812
Cagliari111552334
Firenze584783728
Genova33896543
Milano684362313
Napoli71815443
Palermo71242943
Roma75385956
Torino7359197623
Venezia1539773852
Nazionale1846516011

Sabato, 17/03/2007

Bari4373891870
Cagliari1673133448
Firenze5676473438
Genova122553436
Milano8771736483
Napoli5526503182
Palermo8175226410
Roma1050118862
Torino586129245
Venezia6952815515
Nazionale3515721973

Giovedì, 15/03/2007

Bari437840542
Cagliari6948536657
Firenze12859081
Genova658864313
Milano4616831951
Napoli6142243556
Palermo665754956
Roma832247517
Torino1044287778
Venezia809387986
Nazionale714877857

Martedì, 13/03/2007

Bari488987563
Cagliari726389587
Firenze811687463
Genova3654863250
Milano8358514329
Napoli1318502247
Palermo7666501215
Roma464888157
Torino827738542
Venezia3586343224
Nazionale70675460

Sabato, 10/03/2007

Bari622951739
Cagliari6325238536
Firenze3689748478
Genova537204616
Milano165536759
Napoli2259586936
Palermo4030581816
Roma757267134
Torino485165208
Venezia5587328116
Nazionale5120692158

Giovedì, 08/03/2007

Bari5012194832
Cagliari1343708354
Firenze584481154
Genova7447171890
Milano7544703364
Napoli9054161879
Palermo2755858237
Roma4380582030
Torino658260915
Venezia542718399
Nazionale5912774064

Martedì, 06/03/2007

Bari8142470
Cagliari8886827963
Firenze8681652021
Genova2134443262
Milano128517415
Napoli121826157
Palermo813114558
Roma3062313810
Torino7116894678
Venezia1380673074
Nazionale5437634262

Sabato, 03/03/2007

Bari3240757062
Cagliari221895565
Firenze615063143
Genova203418351
Milano673421086
Napoli57909854
Palermo594892661
Roma504952853
Torino7855121585
Venezia684367779
Nazionale292338752

Giovedì, 01/03/2007

Bari5568298280
Cagliari4447563951
Firenze7035866069
Genova855844048
Milano857233870
Napoli6581162679
Palermo64662832
Roma4012416823
Torino5948903084
Venezia1342541788
Nazionale6559606783

Martedì, 27/02/2007

Bari594868971
Cagliari512254184
Firenze68648125
Genova2061733624
Milano5838647963
Napoli2071381490
Palermo5888333062
Roma6567134075
Torino114188853
Venezia9018133857
Nazionale78856792

Sabato, 24/02/2007

Bari303445554
Cagliari4858224962
Firenze7417561911
Genova4153304268
Milano6082163274
Napoli142787956
Palermo773517567
Roma7056586444
Torino297484523
Venezia908471570
Nazionale881833747

Giovedì, 22/02/2007

Bari5175497920
Cagliari5758383378
Firenze905120854
Genova7384292318
Milano902882694
Napoli7247561260
Palermo814111366
Roma444132757
Torino5842575917
Venezia1613363380
Nazionale7411441042

Martedì, 20/02/2007

Bari196943827
Cagliari8275114987
Firenze9063492111
Genova958102440
Milano5648543752
Napoli8274872221
Palermo312023418
Roma2573425350
Torino893048876
Venezia191775827
Nazionale7276388136

Sabato, 17/02/2007

Bari4124842138
Cagliari717051177
Firenze4029625641
Genova4248508162
Milano8941332528
Napoli904276592
Palermo6244648720
Roma896595081
Torino5989365074
Venezia2563163811
Nazionale894359729

Giovedì, 15/02/2007

Bari221370131
Cagliari855045869
Firenze1135573644
Genova3128516273
Milano8120601240
Napoli782029586
Palermo658197743
Roma3572145147
Torino144841088
Venezia753697634
Nazionale251257815

Martedì, 13/02/2007

Bari8689388175
Cagliari425917119
Firenze8242482781
Genova8379446237
Milano457845367
Napoli884654147
Palermo2987607884
Roma7033432153
Torino3330157026
Venezia82278929
Nazionale24309083

Sabato, 10/02/2007

Bari3037732266
Cagliari48649680
Firenze3090424184
Genova7911516627
Milano761789061
Napoli775774656
Palermo114818733
Roma5527574862
Torino4246186167
Venezia574228388
Nazionale5235696085

Giovedì, 08/02/2007

Bari910375721
Cagliari4370238786
Firenze8531626586
Genova5765527767
Milano6542711083
Napoli374865929
Palermo6112484537
Roma3383287751
Torino6881872838
Venezia1116576054
Nazionale8326758928

Martedì, 06/02/2007

Bari8589312761
Cagliari838743673
Firenze3530195582
Genova7917206845
Milano6211326927
Napoli39336569
Palermo5429154039
Roma213186493
Torino867729575
Venezia712321591
Nazionale5249294766

Sabato, 03/02/2007

Bari375684947
Cagliari577652464
Firenze1287641679
Genova3932385321
Milano5189688182
Napoli5864753116
Palermo4346486741
Roma3226365131
Torino2429647085
Venezia1350483868
Nazionale446232731

Giovedì, 01/02/2007

Bari2174245169
Cagliari4239355044
Firenze7589176053
Genova7473854579
Milano4473164663
Napoli2777397441
Palermo18315950
Roma2038885344
Torino8961531177
Venezia3647298438
Nazionale227111526

Martedì, 30/01/2007

Bari233568733
Cagliari6124373836
Firenze3883452272
Genova3985464524
Milano771248115
Napoli133723829
Palermo6047112144
Roma501286854
Torino1034687289
Venezia3930764841
Nazionale5784391182

Sabato, 27/01/2007

Bari1031576656
Cagliari6970605622
Firenze7058547375
Genova8634171
Milano7968316162
Napoli4435335390
Palermo339876321
Roma3452858478
Torino13846516
Venezia8068322017
Nazionale4843178889

Giovedì, 25/01/2007

Bari2688645127
Cagliari222937565
Firenze2842543988
Genova7313283890
Milano6428465769
Napoli538446933
Palermo42719362
Roma682587432
Torino1760612284
Venezia4283396278
Nazionale9027563484

Martedì, 23/01/2007

Bari8537104648
Cagliari6251658680
Firenze4028315979
Genova773137953
Milano806531456
Napoli2074302635
Palermo1063768456
Roma853325645
Torino2512775837
Venezia853262753
Nazionale6624545523

Sabato, 20/01/2007

Bari7433124272
Cagliari2241541961
Firenze475507881
Genova1743575122
Milano894744416
Napoli6415798562
Palermo1880256519
Roma5557298521
Torino3155382021
Venezia2353808158
Nazionale1761391848

Giovedì, 18/01/2007

Bari3984186115
Cagliari3963707648
Firenze4557586614
Genova294079531
Milano5579543281
Napoli723256026
Palermo8033281849
Roma479043159
Torino184252104
Venezia341127278
Nazionale788294559

Martedì, 16/01/2007

Bari155275251
Cagliari4755883190
Firenze3373361232
Genova37115526
Milano8071636440
Napoli112427233
Palermo1124525614
Roma36516448
Torino5911854943
Venezia1517345612
Nazionale362334878

Sabato, 13/01/2007

Bari774959126
Cagliari8911292372
Firenze496191933
Genova7723188349
Milano651458507
Napoli898585338
Palermo5311342490
Roma1125492932
Torino4617457516
Venezia332678659
Nazionale21225982

Giovedì, 11/01/2007

Bari635473048
Cagliari8988377985
Firenze855652214
Genova8362377665
Milano8559704247
Napoli9010146167
Palermo7159497576
Roma2789818380
Torino8865317520
Venezia7283103760
Nazionale701366450

Martedì, 09/01/2007

Bari8371485769
Cagliari6665684628
Firenze6733235720
Genova588737357
Milano3959124455
Napoli6561493015
Palermo1625697061
Roma8636262471
Torino3226146175
Venezia166447718
Nazionale109754917

Lunedì, 08/01/2007

Bari5320197888
Cagliari874175235
Firenze5850247217
Genova7137267345
Milano367294436
Napoli4557237925
Palermo4959715648
Roma7712138530
Torino8836195055
Venezia48903883
Nazionale4680162442

Giovedì, 04/01/2007

Bari777633626
Cagliari2575836590
Firenze4013647662
Genova5449824064
Milano8374728786
Napoli2134558127
Palermo8481227065
Roma7650451624
Torino338252386
Venezia7343773085
Nazionale9066455113

Martedì, 02/01/2007

Bari4263844822
Cagliari4049341568
Firenze4763324636
Genova8017531620
Milano5554455944
Napoli6134106418
Palermo7958245589
Roma5724112190
Torino2113716519
Venezia7275635289
Nazionale657578882
▲