Lotto 1941: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1941, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 27/12/1941

Bari2742533035
Cagliari898234103
Firenze5987392946
Genova378833152
Milano1341332386
Napoli1715793590
Palermo5529211577
Roma381681686
Torino316114579
Venezia78333465

Sabato, 20/12/1941

Bari842014249
Cagliari2314898430
Firenze927111
Genova8113147885
Milano5756126567
Napoli507294255
Palermo318281675
Roma562758265
Torino8854980
Venezia65147214

Sabato, 13/12/1941

Bari655980546
Cagliari7420252276
Firenze2444413357
Genova161461049
Milano1721202264
Napoli735588267
Palermo253842275
Roma7578562411
Torino217717415
Venezia4654183833

Sabato, 06/12/1941

Bari2439532349
Cagliari2571607750
Firenze3712853469
Genova408144282
Milano1974307771
Napoli8762347328
Palermo1271498950
Roma653261656
Torino7256452239
Venezia6572462032

Sabato, 29/11/1941

Bari5832901728
Cagliari5414749067
Firenze3168398388
Genova5723530
Milano605823246
Napoli1046362313
Palermo958404387
Roma4950888051
Torino4151677145
Venezia1260223928

Sabato, 22/11/1941

Bari7263305081
Cagliari7782694729
Firenze2317896482
Genova8941654031
Milano7844874788
Napoli162761218
Palermo5818216337
Roma329731222
Torino7576318189
Venezia7175267249

Sabato, 15/11/1941

Bari892977126
Cagliari8982101942
Firenze3031721146
Genova254726566
Milano7813631241
Napoli7654306690
Palermo1085605973
Roma89985748
Torino561711247
Venezia2587491539

Sabato, 08/11/1941

Bari2655627942
Cagliari7556671758
Firenze3584151472
Genova3147308984
Milano1121223370
Napoli647388960
Palermo5346322843
Roma1546822576
Torino5160347577
Venezia6444897117

Sabato, 01/11/1941

Bari396453124
Cagliari4462576823
Firenze443286370
Genova1452272059
Milano1118137288
Napoli5830593134
Palermo1217725815
Roma1619316132
Torino8954831334
Venezia6332397082

Sabato, 25/10/1941

Bari5519546027
Cagliari353267855
Firenze4488456727
Genova5255644527
Milano7122203266
Napoli458888764
Palermo6335838569
Roma7375251756
Torino663631845
Venezia2966239087

Sabato, 18/10/1941

Bari574269868
Cagliari872558441
Firenze4229477081
Genova4110773270
Milano1712267377
Napoli7175865882
Palermo144438763
Roma552666284
Torino72244783
Venezia258454241

Sabato, 11/10/1941

Bari3219375060
Cagliari6140493659
Firenze534716052
Genova69271104
Milano2826848333
Napoli7445202912
Palermo2045856336
Roma5668757244
Torino6789587957
Venezia8461193759

Sabato, 04/10/1941

Bari2922114743
Cagliari6415542246
Firenze408254764
Genova4278592666
Milano983274672
Napoli6038742941
Palermo78621580
Roma3938576851
Torino5164693238
Venezia876584961

Sabato, 27/09/1941

Bari283322229
Cagliari516116089
Firenze6940525344
Genova817343354
Milano3612424882
Napoli4518513237
Palermo7543617666
Roma2416373359
Torino4168457874
Venezia4227705733

Sabato, 20/09/1941

Bari4663403036
Cagliari3587426354
Firenze7164226059
Genova4214605737
Milano105817036
Napoli1918427453
Palermo792083557
Roma59718795
Torino5155413850
Venezia8627567081

Sabato, 13/09/1941

Bari4956318779
Cagliari3346513227
Firenze3671737786
Genova8421674233
Milano2866136372
Napoli598375084
Palermo606125569
Roma5378363530
Torino7189108675
Venezia653334846

Sabato, 06/09/1941

Bari543512836
Cagliari6085341480
Firenze258467628
Genova6946263032
Milano416992368
Napoli67152594
Palermo226369058
Roma871236889
Torino6667753359
Venezia324392064

Sabato, 30/08/1941

Bari580447732
Cagliari176311511
Firenze6784763811
Genova1155798040
Milano4251294147
Napoli7635388256
Palermo352175367
Roma6034211352
Torino838114778
Venezia1582707831

Sabato, 23/08/1941

Bari524645956
Cagliari702839516
Firenze9052844136
Genova8278146789
Milano5082106160
Napoli78787048
Palermo706461681
Roma848818226
Torino4678426736
Venezia2162105989

Sabato, 16/08/1941

Bari8540185031
Cagliari48247153
Firenze2653621835
Genova359473670
Milano6242194044
Napoli3981838414
Palermo8254425590
Roma2738647958
Torino4090647541
Venezia827055935

Sabato, 09/08/1941

Bari314337030
Cagliari751746831
Firenze5236185337
Genova7377277237
Milano8786857771
Napoli4330689058
Palermo8122235041
Roma6929116534
Torino8036867560
Venezia4753396076

Sabato, 02/08/1941

Bari239105522
Cagliari565668663
Firenze1846445674
Genova157471557
Milano3661181652
Napoli4528321123
Palermo4833302175
Roma3873143160
Torino5554761377
Venezia4173357640

Sabato, 26/07/1941

Bari1786632226
Cagliari597748565
Firenze2084216452
Genova6683466544
Milano5925827640
Napoli5065876653
Palermo1422876541
Roma4465415067
Torino8462376775
Venezia6848193781

Sabato, 19/07/1941

Bari4628303118
Cagliari307356028
Firenze856856135
Genova2455851879
Milano8345724423
Napoli47276755
Palermo50724846
Roma362154359
Torino2082372516
Venezia6849302177

Sabato, 12/07/1941

Bari875645026
Cagliari7510970
Firenze3782857913
Genova312853266
Milano3088154222
Napoli1782542366
Palermo585229345
Roma8580491288
Torino4162375616
Venezia743205871

Sabato, 05/07/1941

Bari7763417659
Cagliari46460428
Firenze3087768221
Genova622686758
Milano4078681218
Napoli7118292472
Palermo293345626
Roma9043258420
Torino6156884139
Venezia616353655

Sabato, 28/06/1941

Bari56162363
Cagliari7774236365
Firenze1638808664
Genova4556827986
Milano5130852029
Napoli409104475
Palermo272971436
Roma6338591164
Torino643352089
Venezia2657395243

Sabato, 21/06/1941

Bari3020408912
Cagliari1564348879
Firenze4638214835
Genova5645366011
Milano8922233154
Napoli8929662438
Palermo1531462954
Roma5684101425
Torino325827339
Venezia8321432518

Sabato, 14/06/1941

Bari243137819
Cagliari1935304042
Firenze25688241
Genova141873113
Milano161359785
Napoli8877826270
Palermo6220777849
Roma52776842
Torino88049937
Venezia1083358586

Sabato, 07/06/1941

Bari3355684083
Cagliari2371523748
Firenze222651056
Genova6121252452
Milano6469531175
Napoli3583572710
Palermo2544701367
Roma3936215729
Torino3778897265
Venezia8570611421

Sabato, 31/05/1941

Bari658481556
Cagliari2790203833
Firenze6977567221
Genova5641427238
Milano3813279075
Napoli212079642
Palermo70289616
Roma1561107578
Torino895696347
Venezia319615383

Sabato, 24/05/1941

Bari5017655970
Cagliari8445793811
Firenze3041782338
Genova3240127825
Milano4134304420
Napoli253466655
Palermo85895870
Roma5630712174
Torino8350101321
Venezia3022552723

Sabato, 17/05/1941

Bari2964103353
Cagliari517457412
Firenze24237729
Genova118061684
Milano868563723
Napoli1782607468
Palermo327036227
Roma749715150
Torino423148246
Venezia7115435876

Sabato, 10/05/1941

Bari191727748
Cagliari652521618
Firenze2436557989
Genova124667430
Milano285194348
Napoli907268121
Palermo4512194
Roma458175952
Torino7879287771
Venezia747345536

Sabato, 03/05/1941

Bari7960255976
Cagliari2946857580
Firenze459821834
Genova24593850
Milano3114807022
Napoli447369076
Palermo3863126819
Roma834330954
Torino2029551945
Venezia633136522

Sabato, 26/04/1941

Bari892886362
Cagliari362812741
Firenze2420692821
Genova137253886
Milano181778512
Napoli1083644627
Palermo482504032
Roma6843292519
Torino12138857
Venezia64151532

Sabato, 19/04/1941

Bari3370475150
Cagliari128417512
Firenze1232335471
Genova6436114730
Milano7853884660
Napoli4435107416
Palermo8047368152
Roma6680646534
Torino527448555
Venezia154327736

Sabato, 12/04/1941

Bari732156715
Cagliari807918471
Firenze6269252613
Genova21952511
Milano38254985
Napoli684594316
Palermo7412648452
Roma384776280
Torino777605951
Venezia25814027

Sabato, 05/04/1941

Bari604394137
Cagliari6677237573
Firenze174283540
Genova6259487757
Milano146947910
Napoli32648541
Palermo61437604
Roma66559680
Torino498936643
Venezia605315133

Sabato, 29/03/1941

Bari3625495883
Cagliari905381121
Firenze332438519
Genova326456717
Milano5061528335
Napoli6183288276
Palermo3689298583
Roma2245823488
Torino713857678
Venezia4586427855

Sabato, 22/03/1941

Bari7760765288
Cagliari2432371943
Firenze3027521180
Genova757424052
Milano7053273485
Napoli4571441065
Palermo144705332
Roma7319753420
Torino5256376987
Venezia3551335845

Sabato, 15/03/1941

Bari8087435466
Cagliari328794251
Firenze392766156
Genova5938222534
Milano814564075
Napoli4386874150
Palermo6956281563
Roma2627187690
Torino4366178313
Venezia775848975

Sabato, 08/03/1941

Bari694690863
Cagliari108580347
Firenze3585822351
Genova4150742382
Milano3756426760
Napoli3842332339
Palermo6981874053
Roma6443376279
Torino2137765484
Venezia3341741631

Sabato, 01/03/1941

Bari5358412863
Cagliari5837751479
Firenze772922117
Genova3710638116
Milano6233107034
Napoli646691736
Palermo2885666086
Roma205221635
Torino906370745
Venezia2682294671

Sabato, 22/02/1941

Bari7978458580
Cagliari7949588730
Firenze2834558238
Genova7366461049
Milano2979715882
Napoli173903773
Palermo3873882652
Roma167844250
Torino426567203
Venezia2019308271

Sabato, 15/02/1941

Bari35731181
Cagliari7815895235
Firenze4863593657
Genova5127252212
Milano806173159
Napoli512155647
Palermo5683767754
Roma8462288041
Torino478167794
Venezia4078346616

Sabato, 08/02/1941

Bari7456887567
Cagliari726372233
Firenze5590111610
Genova5914277248
Milano1062319040
Napoli5813524561
Palermo4457594051
Roma55899907
Torino3037781952
Venezia913617635

Sabato, 01/02/1941

Bari7652638481
Cagliari8352405060
Firenze3620694326
Genova817822945
Milano2084668849
Napoli384940838
Palermo495415272
Roma898746931
Torino4561302959
Venezia4083192656

Sabato, 25/01/1941

Bari4745295781
Cagliari8841194946
Firenze4114462285
Genova4276667555
Milano66231848
Napoli34829673
Palermo761856645
Roma5561827715
Torino191331835
Venezia675468934

Sabato, 18/01/1941

Bari5311815127
Cagliari9071567988
Firenze343325269
Genova619878235
Milano4454734257
Napoli115575689
Palermo3127248033
Roma59394327
Torino7986633747
Venezia2560738776

Sabato, 11/01/1941

Bari339843630
Cagliari8031474088
Firenze2370399027
Genova5624583233
Milano8544115416
Napoli2244671753
Palermo577545128
Roma8464783581
Torino1787657390
Venezia196314546

Sabato, 04/01/1941

Bari4410734169
Cagliari268376028
Firenze474350104
Genova1673255532
Milano1622182443
Napoli7869744561
Palermo1285367228
Roma5716396352
Torino6966426543
Venezia382115356
▲