Italian Lotto 1941: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1941, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 27.12.1941

Bari2742533035
Cagliari898234103
Firenze5987392946
Genova378833152
Milano1341332386
Napoli1715793590
Palermo5529211577
Roma381681686
Torino316114579
Venezia78333465

Saturday, 20.12.1941

Bari842014249
Cagliari2314898430
Firenze927111
Genova8113147885
Milano5756126567
Napoli507294255
Palermo318281675
Roma562758265
Torino8854980
Venezia65147214

Saturday, 13.12.1941

Bari655980546
Cagliari7420252276
Firenze2444413357
Genova161461049
Milano1721202264
Napoli735588267
Palermo253842275
Roma7578562411
Torino217717415
Venezia4654183833

Saturday, 06.12.1941

Bari2439532349
Cagliari2571607750
Firenze3712853469
Genova408144282
Milano1974307771
Napoli8762347328
Palermo1271498950
Roma653261656
Torino7256452239
Venezia6572462032

Saturday, 29.11.1941

Bari5832901728
Cagliari5414749067
Firenze3168398388
Genova5723530
Milano605823246
Napoli1046362313
Palermo958404387
Roma4950888051
Torino4151677145
Venezia1260223928

Saturday, 22.11.1941

Bari7263305081
Cagliari7782694729
Firenze2317896482
Genova8941654031
Milano7844874788
Napoli162761218
Palermo5818216337
Roma329731222
Torino7576318189
Venezia7175267249

Saturday, 15.11.1941

Bari892977126
Cagliari8982101942
Firenze3031721146
Genova254726566
Milano7813631241
Napoli7654306690
Palermo1085605973
Roma89985748
Torino561711247
Venezia2587491539

Saturday, 08.11.1941

Bari2655627942
Cagliari7556671758
Firenze3584151472
Genova3147308984
Milano1121223370
Napoli647388960
Palermo5346322843
Roma1546822576
Torino5160347577
Venezia6444897117

Saturday, 01.11.1941

Bari396453124
Cagliari4462576823
Firenze443286370
Genova1452272059
Milano1118137288
Napoli5830593134
Palermo1217725815
Roma1619316132
Torino8954831334
Venezia6332397082

Saturday, 25.10.1941

Bari5519546027
Cagliari353267855
Firenze4488456727
Genova5255644527
Milano7122203266
Napoli458888764
Palermo6335838569
Roma7375251756
Torino663631845
Venezia2966239087

Saturday, 18.10.1941

Bari574269868
Cagliari872558441
Firenze4229477081
Genova4110773270
Milano1712267377
Napoli7175865882
Palermo144438763
Roma552666284
Torino72244783
Venezia258454241

Saturday, 11.10.1941

Bari3219375060
Cagliari6140493659
Firenze534716052
Genova69271104
Milano2826848333
Napoli7445202912
Palermo2045856336
Roma5668757244
Torino6789587957
Venezia8461193759

Saturday, 04.10.1941

Bari2922114743
Cagliari6415542246
Firenze408254764
Genova4278592666
Milano983274672
Napoli6038742941
Palermo78621580
Roma3938576851
Torino5164693238
Venezia876584961

Saturday, 27.09.1941

Bari283322229
Cagliari516116089
Firenze6940525344
Genova817343354
Milano3612424882
Napoli4518513237
Palermo7543617666
Roma2416373359
Torino4168457874
Venezia4227705733

Saturday, 20.09.1941

Bari4663403036
Cagliari3587426354
Firenze7164226059
Genova4214605737
Milano105817036
Napoli1918427453
Palermo792083557
Roma59718795
Torino5155413850
Venezia8627567081

Saturday, 13.09.1941

Bari4956318779
Cagliari3346513227
Firenze3671737786
Genova8421674233
Milano2866136372
Napoli598375084
Palermo606125569
Roma5378363530
Torino7189108675
Venezia653334846

Saturday, 06.09.1941

Bari543512836
Cagliari6085341480
Firenze258467628
Genova6946263032
Milano416992368
Napoli67152594
Palermo226369058
Roma871236889
Torino6667753359
Venezia324392064

Saturday, 30.08.1941

Bari580447732
Cagliari176311511
Firenze6784763811
Genova1155798040
Milano4251294147
Napoli7635388256
Palermo352175367
Roma6034211352
Torino838114778
Venezia1582707831

Saturday, 23.08.1941

Bari524645956
Cagliari702839516
Firenze9052844136
Genova8278146789
Milano5082106160
Napoli78787048
Palermo706461681
Roma848818226
Torino4678426736
Venezia2162105989

Saturday, 16.08.1941

Bari8540185031
Cagliari48247153
Firenze2653621835
Genova359473670
Milano6242194044
Napoli3981838414
Palermo8254425590
Roma2738647958
Torino4090647541
Venezia827055935

Saturday, 09.08.1941

Bari314337030
Cagliari751746831
Firenze5236185337
Genova7377277237
Milano8786857771
Napoli4330689058
Palermo8122235041
Roma6929116534
Torino8036867560
Venezia4753396076

Saturday, 02.08.1941

Bari239105522
Cagliari565668663
Firenze1846445674
Genova157471557
Milano3661181652
Napoli4528321123
Palermo4833302175
Roma3873143160
Torino5554761377
Venezia4173357640

Saturday, 26.07.1941

Bari1786632226
Cagliari597748565
Firenze2084216452
Genova6683466544
Milano5925827640
Napoli5065876653
Palermo1422876541
Roma4465415067
Torino8462376775
Venezia6848193781

Saturday, 19.07.1941

Bari4628303118
Cagliari307356028
Firenze856856135
Genova2455851879
Milano8345724423
Napoli47276755
Palermo50724846
Roma362154359
Torino2082372516
Venezia6849302177

Saturday, 12.07.1941

Bari875645026
Cagliari7510970
Firenze3782857913
Genova312853266
Milano3088154222
Napoli1782542366
Palermo585229345
Roma8580491288
Torino4162375616
Venezia743205871

Saturday, 05.07.1941

Bari7763417659
Cagliari46460428
Firenze3087768221
Genova622686758
Milano4078681218
Napoli7118292472
Palermo293345626
Roma9043258420
Torino6156884139
Venezia616353655

Saturday, 28.06.1941

Bari56162363
Cagliari7774236365
Firenze1638808664
Genova4556827986
Milano5130852029
Napoli409104475
Palermo272971436
Roma6338591164
Torino643352089
Venezia2657395243

Saturday, 21.06.1941

Bari3020408912
Cagliari1564348879
Firenze4638214835
Genova5645366011
Milano8922233154
Napoli8929662438
Palermo1531462954
Roma5684101425
Torino325827339
Venezia8321432518

Saturday, 14.06.1941

Bari243137819
Cagliari1935304042
Firenze25688241
Genova141873113
Milano161359785
Napoli8877826270
Palermo6220777849
Roma52776842
Torino88049937
Venezia1083358586

Saturday, 07.06.1941

Bari3355684083
Cagliari2371523748
Firenze222651056
Genova6121252452
Milano6469531175
Napoli3583572710
Palermo2544701367
Roma3936215729
Torino3778897265
Venezia8570611421

Saturday, 31.05.1941

Bari658481556
Cagliari2790203833
Firenze6977567221
Genova5641427238
Milano3813279075
Napoli212079642
Palermo70289616
Roma1561107578
Torino895696347
Venezia319615383

Saturday, 24.05.1941

Bari5017655970
Cagliari8445793811
Firenze3041782338
Genova3240127825
Milano4134304420
Napoli253466655
Palermo85895870
Roma5630712174
Torino8350101321
Venezia3022552723

Saturday, 17.05.1941

Bari2964103353
Cagliari517457412
Firenze24237729
Genova118061684
Milano868563723
Napoli1782607468
Palermo327036227
Roma749715150
Torino423148246
Venezia7115435876

Saturday, 10.05.1941

Bari191727748
Cagliari652521618
Firenze2436557989
Genova124667430
Milano285194348
Napoli907268121
Palermo4512194
Roma458175952
Torino7879287771
Venezia747345536

Saturday, 03.05.1941

Bari7960255976
Cagliari2946857580
Firenze459821834
Genova24593850
Milano3114807022
Napoli447369076
Palermo3863126819
Roma834330954
Torino2029551945
Venezia633136522

Saturday, 26.04.1941

Bari892886362
Cagliari362812741
Firenze2420692821
Genova137253886
Milano181778512
Napoli1083644627
Palermo482504032
Roma6843292519
Torino12138857
Venezia64151532

Saturday, 19.04.1941

Bari3370475150
Cagliari128417512
Firenze1232335471
Genova6436114730
Milano7853884660
Napoli4435107416
Palermo8047368152
Roma6680646534
Torino527448555
Venezia154327736

Saturday, 12.04.1941

Bari732156715
Cagliari807918471
Firenze6269252613
Genova21952511
Milano38254985
Napoli684594316
Palermo7412648452
Roma384776280
Torino777605951
Venezia25814027

Saturday, 05.04.1941

Bari604394137
Cagliari6677237573
Firenze174283540
Genova6259487757
Milano146947910
Napoli32648541
Palermo61437604
Roma66559680
Torino498936643
Venezia605315133

Saturday, 29.03.1941

Bari3625495883
Cagliari905381121
Firenze332438519
Genova326456717
Milano5061528335
Napoli6183288276
Palermo3689298583
Roma2245823488
Torino713857678
Venezia4586427855

Saturday, 22.03.1941

Bari7760765288
Cagliari2432371943
Firenze3027521180
Genova757424052
Milano7053273485
Napoli4571441065
Palermo144705332
Roma7319753420
Torino5256376987
Venezia3551335845

Saturday, 15.03.1941

Bari8087435466
Cagliari328794251
Firenze392766156
Genova5938222534
Milano814564075
Napoli4386874150
Palermo6956281563
Roma2627187690
Torino4366178313
Venezia775848975

Saturday, 08.03.1941

Bari694690863
Cagliari108580347
Firenze3585822351
Genova4150742382
Milano3756426760
Napoli3842332339
Palermo6981874053
Roma6443376279
Torino2137765484
Venezia3341741631

Saturday, 01.03.1941

Bari5358412863
Cagliari5837751479
Firenze772922117
Genova3710638116
Milano6233107034
Napoli646691736
Palermo2885666086
Roma205221635
Torino906370745
Venezia2682294671

Saturday, 22.02.1941

Bari7978458580
Cagliari7949588730
Firenze2834558238
Genova7366461049
Milano2979715882
Napoli173903773
Palermo3873882652
Roma167844250
Torino426567203
Venezia2019308271

Saturday, 15.02.1941

Bari35731181
Cagliari7815895235
Firenze4863593657
Genova5127252212
Milano806173159
Napoli512155647
Palermo5683767754
Roma8462288041
Torino478167794
Venezia4078346616

Saturday, 08.02.1941

Bari7456887567
Cagliari726372233
Firenze5590111610
Genova5914277248
Milano1062319040
Napoli5813524561
Palermo4457594051
Roma55899907
Torino3037781952
Venezia913617635

Saturday, 01.02.1941

Bari7652638481
Cagliari8352405060
Firenze3620694326
Genova817822945
Milano2084668849
Napoli384940838
Palermo495415272
Roma898746931
Torino4561302959
Venezia4083192656

Saturday, 25.01.1941

Bari4745295781
Cagliari8841194946
Firenze4114462285
Genova4276667555
Milano66231848
Napoli34829673
Palermo761856645
Roma5561827715
Torino191331835
Venezia675468934

Saturday, 18.01.1941

Bari5311815127
Cagliari9071567988
Firenze343325269
Genova619878235
Milano4454734257
Napoli115575689
Palermo3127248033
Roma59394327
Torino7986633747
Venezia2560738776

Saturday, 11.01.1941

Bari339843630
Cagliari8031474088
Firenze2370399027
Genova5624583233
Milano8544115416
Napoli2244671753
Palermo577545128
Roma8464783581
Torino1787657390
Venezia196314546

Saturday, 04.01.1941

Bari4410734169
Cagliari268376028
Firenze474350104
Genova1673255532
Milano1622182443
Napoli7869744561
Palermo1285367228
Roma5716396352
Torino6966426543
Venezia382115356
▲