Italian Lotto 1988: every draw of every wheel

All 53 draws of 1988, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 31.12.1988

Bari959801471
Cagliari8373138429
Firenze5876117873
Genova641865274
Milano6420758127
Napoli4122199046
Palermo6433673418
Roma3984887977
Torino6137361055
Venezia82293766

Saturday, 24.12.1988

Bari953805286
Cagliari3254194566
Firenze2439383366
Genova3966298159
Milano116367766
Napoli6751376623
Palermo452357289
Roma5078684710
Torino7060545980
Venezia3460201189

Saturday, 17.12.1988

Bari8822841444
Cagliari856487924
Firenze24780259
Genova2643376277
Milano2776781326
Napoli3172687036
Palermo6454229036
Roma8156724365
Torino191614850
Venezia698428946

Saturday, 10.12.1988

Bari8055585967
Cagliari8428432054
Firenze266288122
Genova254676669
Milano1434558365
Napoli835315695
Palermo1857792773
Roma8783444256
Torino2383813653
Venezia281611385

Saturday, 03.12.1988

Bari2647745927
Cagliari491966529
Firenze7643646
Genova5340128359
Milano3643315833
Napoli47057298
Palermo322346728
Roma724553349
Torino563555171
Venezia4065772288

Saturday, 26.11.1988

Bari667683426
Cagliari788513532
Firenze368654551
Genova2819891274
Milano4322673258
Napoli7522121829
Palermo835967174
Roma1851195844
Torino8384332422
Venezia5360275469

Saturday, 19.11.1988

Bari863197011
Cagliari7641133233
Firenze429119048
Genova1145444390
Milano301028938
Napoli769573750
Palermo6349896882
Roma776117135
Torino6064757253
Venezia6829865412

Saturday, 12.11.1988

Bari1417495046
Cagliari2833743810
Firenze43672742
Genova3865286675
Milano5358253072
Napoli8732377947
Palermo2390608083
Roma65982841
Torino608837579
Venezia593943641

Saturday, 05.11.1988

Bari769134634
Cagliari6876204845
Firenze7013692529
Genova524346132
Milano8136648979
Napoli7052477378
Palermo626294750
Roma5550384486
Torino271393554
Venezia423189448

Saturday, 29.10.1988

Bari8548595232
Cagliari3135253944
Firenze466340795
Genova903259801
Milano233654383
Napoli343128642
Palermo3863486143
Roma394802581
Torino6931673066
Venezia505122378

Saturday, 22.10.1988

Bari1790133574
Cagliari437789445
Firenze1310752340
Genova3656558175
Milano33535141
Napoli5333792822
Palermo39314837
Roma5677336850
Torino356882133
Venezia5137298749

Saturday, 15.10.1988

Bari87762699
Cagliari443663340
Firenze8887756662
Genova8622105036
Milano7143263582
Napoli5258407613
Palermo578580402
Roma4467891259
Torino580895356
Venezia4688366230

Saturday, 08.10.1988

Bari7823721330
Cagliari4466136249
Firenze1488173185
Genova435992322
Milano487342787
Napoli3364256830
Palermo197324081
Roma6761831176
Torino3678187444
Venezia3574115272

Saturday, 01.10.1988

Bari6848256370
Cagliari3147563558
Firenze2080814814
Genova354388530
Milano2784286622
Napoli2032639069
Palermo7443877582
Roma4063172320
Torino70476689
Venezia25475664

Saturday, 24.09.1988

Bari531626790
Cagliari473338671
Firenze1556307977
Genova718166612
Milano256534986
Napoli8728261612
Palermo3260495756
Roma1086761229
Torino6162906610
Venezia501556243

Saturday, 17.09.1988

Bari8140115225
Cagliari5074665832
Firenze5730366368
Genova235566404
Milano1182664276
Napoli2915808521
Palermo2272573623
Roma8879674010
Torino6578673429
Venezia4358498478

Saturday, 10.09.1988

Bari1255592535
Cagliari2313827821
Firenze2176383361
Genova3042511026
Milano5153761341
Napoli754917911
Palermo8772164054
Roma4225282029
Torino72662379
Venezia84939437

Saturday, 03.09.1988

Bari7768296045
Cagliari6772338871
Firenze511088368
Genova456831188
Milano1851212281
Napoli711457226
Palermo1383206189
Roma864338423
Torino4461257829
Venezia6682387

Saturday, 27.08.1988

Bari503940165
Cagliari4853268823
Firenze8041301776
Genova314814110
Milano8971818232
Napoli2422327429
Palermo5061373248
Roma881321711
Torino80627965
Venezia2388491763

Saturday, 20.08.1988

Bari673322356
Cagliari605187029
Firenze2785814336
Genova525471688
Milano895627151
Napoli87458965
Palermo5625125819
Roma485067725
Torino313967237
Venezia848546041

Saturday, 13.08.1988

Bari4452264914
Cagliari7340798539
Firenze6790286813
Genova3229496146
Milano1636653354
Napoli111902966
Palermo1816695870
Roma231252039
Torino524822917
Venezia1332475477

Saturday, 06.08.1988

Bari4329644689
Cagliari512263347
Firenze16708474
Genova876176136
Milano5566274635
Napoli5628595762
Palermo233315365
Roma5883777145
Torino6228381411
Venezia103865957

Saturday, 30.07.1988

Bari786154822
Cagliari8119691179
Firenze21813050
Genova7623887865
Milano4982532480
Napoli4436354113
Palermo6038728557
Roma1778426111
Torino2261827962
Venezia6314512174

Saturday, 23.07.1988

Bari2829487931
Cagliari5636313488
Firenze106057418
Genova6139908559
Milano667834918
Napoli153437134
Palermo2872815323
Roma877486346
Torino8012202985
Venezia798647146

Saturday, 16.07.1988

Bari4360722375
Cagliari40529854
Firenze154556182
Genova7064417683
Milano2456187959
Napoli1351887950
Palermo4483552889
Roma888813930
Torino7674293532
Venezia18602349

Saturday, 09.07.1988

Bari812913369
Cagliari3875311635
Firenze473309061
Genova71682235
Milano4187645579
Napoli752388157
Palermo2690178175
Roma41626603
Torino8415873469
Venezia7239385732

Saturday, 02.07.1988

Bari2912732779
Cagliari2917287874
Firenze5288105684
Genova181104356
Milano7368461940
Napoli7922716790
Palermo8315784021
Roma8363439066
Torino328570882
Venezia24523720

Saturday, 25.06.1988

Bari5975462467
Cagliari7361774565
Firenze2740853882
Genova43867367
Milano625178489
Napoli276754292
Palermo2865568146
Roma2450614087
Torino2422344573
Venezia427266975

Saturday, 18.06.1988

Bari425638361
Cagliari108749573
Firenze1473118530
Genova2048878139
Milano5115351458
Napoli7014105130
Palermo315378035
Roma7633237914
Torino5257723718
Venezia6853428936

Saturday, 11.06.1988

Bari191686957
Cagliari4046488836
Firenze416068783
Genova8457854642
Milano277773281
Napoli2133398130
Palermo724137868
Roma1934401427
Torino4769704380
Venezia5650328083

Saturday, 04.06.1988

Bari975841282
Cagliari8251741914
Firenze277230297
Genova7138132164
Milano382287683
Napoli1341614715
Palermo55337631
Roma866815318
Torino2432183567
Venezia367706341

Saturday, 28.05.1988

Bari5375668433
Cagliari2210866379
Firenze10523168
Genova407473013
Milano952886586
Napoli371436384
Palermo146344964
Roma592851921
Torino4034497443
Venezia1289174666

Saturday, 21.05.1988

Bari6735514011
Cagliari236873724
Firenze358533212
Genova6742778211
Milano7330667075
Napoli2281176212
Palermo304211334
Roma868920519
Torino37055324
Venezia2854687866

Saturday, 14.05.1988

Bari478961223
Cagliari8082771158
Firenze4574865726
Genova815257198
Milano7482498567
Napoli4412107748
Palermo3621415339
Roma1221292266
Torino4716835314
Venezia641866548

Saturday, 07.05.1988

Bari1587281282
Cagliari582698540
Firenze7948692716
Genova196337757
Milano471893674
Napoli3546735436
Palermo5984452049
Roma5121608812
Torino376083624
Venezia34207589

Saturday, 30.04.1988

Bari86877864
Cagliari3879273380
Firenze3181167820
Genova596314662
Milano329084175
Napoli4190543826
Palermo2753757647
Roma878758865
Torino194278130
Venezia722842083

Saturday, 23.04.1988

Bari57588871
Cagliari54329642
Firenze6585312461
Genova19472576
Milano667811662
Napoli1912367010
Palermo465106662
Roma3521238971
Torino507072244
Venezia4774845417

Saturday, 16.04.1988

Bari714245425
Cagliari695270957
Firenze475842213
Genova581480728
Milano116519385
Napoli1540251754
Palermo1467408755
Roma4241772750
Torino2390613730
Venezia7142481154

Saturday, 09.04.1988

Bari434239847
Cagliari512535772
Firenze596143167
Genova2667698364
Milano5277902115
Napoli731953259
Palermo4442451139
Roma5827598044
Torino1876652268
Venezia6488537265

Saturday, 02.04.1988

Bari72481213
Cagliari5233872774
Firenze793378621
Genova172576863
Milano5421606449
Napoli6683527822
Palermo185192356
Roma1575568167
Torino565738129
Venezia3945343341

Saturday, 26.03.1988

Bari8466694136
Cagliari48384188
Firenze4484465778
Genova5974168862
Milano3755528627
Napoli8415642748
Palermo6151521918
Roma899018173
Torino6333135247
Venezia244378749

Saturday, 19.03.1988

Bari6651113960
Cagliari7758751886
Firenze388511434
Genova7423295128
Milano6065313328
Napoli3451424490
Palermo602157336
Roma4768514274
Torino387837056
Venezia4438345723

Saturday, 12.03.1988

Bari4780756066
Cagliari5961716487
Firenze657712278
Genova7146899064
Milano624639882
Napoli6739176982
Palermo129846067
Roma5619691771
Torino8146106463
Venezia86127546

Saturday, 05.03.1988

Bari8572547867
Cagliari4111638862
Firenze8541893710
Genova444432071
Milano7866708214
Napoli5371847356
Palermo5657824555
Roma2884767423
Torino7934493073
Venezia391401477

Saturday, 27.02.1988

Bari2844706963
Cagliari13347441
Firenze4438552223
Genova3368387351
Milano7568248757
Napoli8829614590
Palermo444755275
Roma6243503537
Torino7367816882
Venezia8578322434

Saturday, 20.02.1988

Bari684492627
Cagliari69367122
Firenze591988023
Genova226228303
Milano4110542749
Napoli561534948
Palermo7269687650
Roma7340331067
Torino533445804
Venezia1222261537

Saturday, 13.02.1988

Bari6419697388
Cagliari712875818
Firenze8085372315
Genova766911738
Milano113522488
Napoli1562205717
Palermo3938153471
Roma8711533321
Torino141694562
Venezia7118648448

Saturday, 06.02.1988

Bari1678725382
Cagliari51365851
Firenze4219858845
Genova934564775
Milano53452468
Napoli673856919
Palermo8474417833
Roma1859772821
Torino1347597920
Venezia2176712363

Saturday, 30.01.1988

Bari4369428613
Cagliari363126162
Firenze11448681
Genova883670589
Milano5473802241
Napoli7412642341
Palermo3932827164
Roma7364321872
Torino3967718059
Venezia183640253

Saturday, 23.01.1988

Bari7339668874
Cagliari3236664476
Firenze101438471
Genova25532570
Milano3954524331
Napoli86114713
Palermo1333778334
Roma1157688878
Torino649034516
Venezia165204044

Saturday, 16.01.1988

Bari6680871141
Cagliari754037209
Firenze180553418
Genova3680667077
Milano864531695
Napoli578162711
Palermo373821369
Roma6546227066
Torino94831544
Venezia7183102022

Saturday, 09.01.1988

Bari6012852319
Cagliari814154766
Firenze7750395330
Genova198489243
Milano5928374664
Napoli197263336
Palermo731738287
Roma6720854436
Torino65475574
Venezia4235856023

Saturday, 02.01.1988

Bari3742256586
Cagliari11150968
Firenze5157152834
Genova3563887339
Milano243963893
Napoli1821423376
Palermo807353122
Roma5224134136
Torino8520491316
Venezia7239508011
▲