Italian Lotto 2017: every draw of every wheel

All 156 draws of 2017, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 30.12.2017

Bari7584874055
Cagliari173318748
Firenze4142576334
Genova391129131
Milano832928685
Napoli6254454351
Palermo58507881
Roma3622355038
Torino71665184
Venezia6354384583
National491937178

Thursday, 28.12.2017

Bari5281797144
Cagliari3361636544
Firenze49721031
Genova403067876
Milano558868714
Napoli2147331758
Palermo360355943
Roma241576677
Torino3524902320
Venezia1687734021
National5323505178

Wednesday, 27.12.2017

Bari1785497658
Cagliari5410638972
Firenze864041762
Genova3169403562
Milano528735513
Napoli8814225835
Palermo2890333120
Roma7673322618
Torino68976525
Venezia424918329
National7666242616

Saturday, 23.12.2017

Bari853258014
Cagliari817050423
Firenze6324467183
Genova631628647
Milano3150144054
Napoli1484501629
Palermo218194381
Roma764446887
Torino1573827
Venezia74830657
National80952716

Thursday, 21.12.2017

Bari733741133
Cagliari88428525
Firenze44706423
Genova3039533242
Milano868568579
Napoli7359225450
Palermo4151391516
Roma618373410
Torino1830495228
Venezia8839383342
National688134280

Tuesday, 19.12.2017

Bari5577476711
Cagliari1033524827
Firenze358886354
Genova707245189
Milano5549353043
Napoli1552494172
Palermo7426547790
Roma3314564211
Torino8233328343
Venezia31722442
National287941152

Saturday, 16.12.2017

Bari1737425448
Cagliari13456172
Firenze652135342
Genova3213731421
Milano6350768443
Napoli7647733336
Palermo5568812059
Roma4832532819
Torino56814166
Venezia5728441032
National4085755614

Thursday, 14.12.2017

Bari842317393
Cagliari1645512053
Firenze2858788720
Genova538187534
Milano331923577
Napoli2185302090
Palermo8685323475
Roma1712134047
Torino551177680
Venezia3122757811
National753743646

Tuesday, 12.12.2017

Bari2430323172
Cagliari2215194780
Firenze2512641536
Genova553635538
Milano705404485
Napoli2538351945
Palermo632746866
Roma4149387518
Torino5670212345
Venezia1182906043
National6836485688

Saturday, 09.12.2017

Bari6534773182
Cagliari2430168288
Firenze4877386353
Genova728857949
Milano6881645680
Napoli691512356
Palermo2041311560
Roma694787349
Torino373562685
Venezia89485257
National7214593077

Thursday, 07.12.2017

Bari4278327951
Cagliari439038411
Firenze4724397187
Genova8658512615
Milano5315627829
Napoli6437287572
Palermo4937798374
Roma2012772821
Torino3036503749
Venezia546963456
National3712345147

Tuesday, 05.12.2017

Bari2714735859
Cagliari5184373529
Firenze1418842072
Genova425860258
Milano6638277964
Napoli2621164351
Palermo2674288742
Roma3763642867
Torino4084137311
Venezia5427596221
National6880213355

Saturday, 02.12.2017

Bari7545396043
Cagliari2852627022
Firenze6744837353
Genova7472899059
Milano913326326
Napoli3023903128
Palermo2013642146
Roma380847064
Torino788616433
Venezia41645112
National901862985

Thursday, 30.11.2017

Bari1779584828
Cagliari56668665
Firenze806711369
Genova6359226232
Milano8322327481
Napoli1834724225
Palermo8613262178
Roma644885065
Torino8358221878
Venezia1790386757
National1022418189

Tuesday, 28.11.2017

Bari2655304115
Cagliari8344432937
Firenze356561247
Genova5728625937
Milano6242561221
Napoli5519597218
Palermo4834624155
Roma8153502751
Torino4084386435
Venezia52852353
National393847526

Saturday, 25.11.2017

Bari1461842150
Cagliari126743945
Firenze472246975
Genova1338242517
Milano8362416516
Napoli68812679
Palermo568157131
Roma818523418
Torino1272305226
Venezia695361186
National862613465

Thursday, 23.11.2017

Bari7129473063
Cagliari678061636
Firenze1655865444
Genova7180172620
Milano6230488975
Napoli5023904029
Palermo82939831
Roma162744224
Torino738958766
Venezia686361750
National7426302190

Tuesday, 21.11.2017

Bari564755834
Cagliari4336697310
Firenze3429883317
Genova856058744
Milano1150442741
Napoli6878254782
Palermo385163017
Roma2377145689
Torino3189485220
Venezia289233468
National278348250

Saturday, 18.11.2017

Bari5586651384
Cagliari124841990
Firenze63879234
Genova271071431
Milano29897521
Napoli691786437
Palermo897320689
Roma675545975
Torino4025756790
Venezia824348063
National377573417

Thursday, 16.11.2017

Bari382648149
Cagliari823802939
Firenze4086854171
Genova4879521719
Milano816807359
Napoli66653567
Palermo1254647
Roma3721123561
Torino6812391873
Venezia842127439
National621182485

Tuesday, 14.11.2017

Bari6030374683
Cagliari943373850
Firenze18132536
Genova44628281
Milano567771583
Napoli40859811
Palermo6948161958
Roma5949367326
Torino8874581154
Venezia375673975
National7162736950

Saturday, 11.11.2017

Bari4763803669
Cagliari721026571
Firenze7775621430
Genova642264761
Milano440868734
Napoli3113522110
Palermo8766604369
Roma7513442084
Torino612221825
Venezia126817090
National6433797341

Thursday, 09.11.2017

Bari161332976
Cagliari439581451
Firenze5758396168
Genova678468472
Milano5810387147
Napoli1155573987
Palermo8229707669
Roma21794437
Torino5162752318
Venezia7075774231
National6424804131

Tuesday, 07.11.2017

Bari4269533145
Cagliari813891131
Firenze77259414
Genova4152835538
Milano7821135780
Napoli826724842
Palermo2879441031
Roma682821069
Torino44053718
Venezia594045776
National7254308562

Saturday, 04.11.2017

Bari32455859
Cagliari2439286978
Firenze75448404
Genova6077593449
Milano1925886829
Napoli653348380
Palermo3160651771
Roma8075562431
Torino3963224111
Venezia6982164879
National284443439

Thursday, 02.11.2017

Bari2790382434
Cagliari6478512881
Firenze812492069
Genova507925772
Milano3040464231
Napoli7047641061
Palermo5713146760
Roma355835928
Torino3076521368
Venezia796585812
National4032777662

Tuesday, 31.10.2017

Bari325317890
Cagliari7744231816
Firenze4635589051
Genova8481403534
Milano5045523124
Napoli2559847967
Palermo19285325
Roma299028422
Torino5425613941
Venezia3383797255
National864885131

Saturday, 28.10.2017

Bari4441133242
Cagliari367221056
Firenze5160896781
Genova5483524730
Milano2388897659
Napoli223046155
Palermo52878607
Roma847883739
Torino734757656
Venezia5951404687
National3864282621

Thursday, 26.10.2017

Bari161446811
Cagliari5270304341
Firenze2044774756
Genova7665812725
Milano9011637868
Napoli1872876234
Palermo641823555
Roma1544312467
Torino769488335
Venezia321734738
National4982896986

Tuesday, 24.10.2017

Bari2876335372
Cagliari4840652970
Firenze561673218
Genova7850772987
Milano155376163
Napoli278752082
Palermo2721373033
Roma8974671
Torino4338155257
Venezia317166064
National863594523

Saturday, 21.10.2017

Bari1368854028
Cagliari865961693
Firenze162337473
Genova14133582
Milano68468628
Napoli55726129
Palermo843563228
Roma3384437835
Torino577406432
Venezia8031743211
National5970658511

Thursday, 19.10.2017

Bari2250273726
Cagliari743059336
Firenze446132931
Genova152576236
Milano2363525132
Napoli5751599
Palermo2516412272
Roma8539658466
Torino512186415
Venezia1464721824
National777929595

Tuesday, 17.10.2017

Bari351764950
Cagliari4567172077
Firenze612633739
Genova833262840
Milano7132808582
Napoli4547622268
Palermo7487338248
Roma6148112273
Torino3567222957
Venezia827682318
National3855752515

Saturday, 14.10.2017

Bari692536210
Cagliari601165877
Firenze782496450
Genova663164527
Milano442333020
Napoli5489901152
Palermo2853231381
Roma3788866325
Torino6877608253
Venezia7238536246
National5059851049

Thursday, 12.10.2017

Bari5174482540
Cagliari2575607337
Firenze3384284580
Genova2963773039
Milano1858723940
Napoli6982368827
Palermo1630127957
Roma8720456713
Torino5354472132
Venezia8648259055
National2159185541

Tuesday, 10.10.2017

Bari1810228731
Cagliari4574196630
Firenze5488692390
Genova2975805210
Milano146690422
Napoli521078437
Palermo88138981
Roma604767420
Torino8610288441
Venezia861243577
National681125128

Saturday, 07.10.2017

Bari8275275879
Cagliari652028272
Firenze1816617929
Genova3182497925
Milano2187227734
Napoli647559010
Palermo4770541051
Roma207256452
Torino1375607859
Venezia91154988
National8183822935

Thursday, 05.10.2017

Bari6554687247
Cagliari7378443560
Firenze455463417
Genova2135844526
Milano7875826559
Napoli3842168446
Palermo2210273178
Roma6964391117
Torino586619179
Venezia5550464445
National6049365430

Tuesday, 03.10.2017

Bari58673896
Cagliari159187555
Firenze424422769
Genova1289565130
Milano315404486
Napoli6226646029
Palermo3729621367
Roma1060337282
Torino4924781768
Venezia418784842
National201426239

Saturday, 30.09.2017

Bari4227565264
Cagliari4172798836
Firenze5554882115
Genova712870393
Milano290128488
Napoli7213701989
Palermo4080572086
Roma7583308531
Torino7260464541
Venezia762133966
National7285714982

Thursday, 28.09.2017

Bari758572663
Cagliari872938224
Firenze5667465041
Genova655225647
Milano67517855
Napoli242725854
Palermo9062777241
Roma183527303
Torino642988858
Venezia7023225887
National326526117

Tuesday, 26.09.2017

Bari7661744455
Cagliari371588090
Firenze7166794461
Genova1824112938
Milano475445706
Napoli87888548
Palermo392631724
Roma8580573110
Torino6743427710
Venezia5243242278
National486217322

Saturday, 23.09.2017

Bari311775725
Cagliari2542481924
Firenze4374133356
Genova814365872
Milano1183184139
Napoli4546167686
Palermo886328434
Roma4385812926
Torino4215668581
Venezia482763384
National7886512743

Thursday, 21.09.2017

Bari8427625610
Cagliari4512588250
Firenze3412581721
Genova713501248
Milano2687158068
Napoli5354134614
Palermo821867169
Roma545064630
Torino47188242
Venezia555175411
National8759773685

Tuesday, 19.09.2017

Bari503529155
Cagliari356838175
Firenze5657262
Genova6990648130
Milano7656592021
Napoli398210233
Palermo4612683490
Roma1567184744
Torino241241818
Venezia3126187889
National8839358747

Saturday, 16.09.2017

Bari675818537
Cagliari73624528
Firenze7725138319
Genova3979147710
Milano3948783290
Napoli3040485558
Palermo2956827441
Roma373489742
Torino9037268976
Venezia6062701178
National6729562248

Thursday, 14.09.2017

Bari25892469
Cagliari1564411444
Firenze6457239060
Genova201963029
Milano8817828722
Napoli5651608454
Palermo9468315
Roma70579251
Torino1839205247
Venezia3335802422
National7185551265

Tuesday, 12.09.2017

Bari3827731581
Cagliari5411532439
Firenze1865247978
Genova655350973
Milano6732118977
Napoli78474337
Palermo7990576078
Roma6876841363
Torino8126361062
Venezia8526902243
National6677645160

Saturday, 09.09.2017

Bari1957535974
Cagliari1587107384
Firenze5667361878
Genova5076128821
Milano5472165541
Napoli3768726029
Palermo5947611825
Roma604132475
Torino2011782645
Venezia146513115
National4167465380

Thursday, 07.09.2017

Bari257233126
Cagliari651059433
Firenze5039108542
Genova5649342174
Milano763695178
Napoli4584321822
Palermo6720486076
Roma5019871022
Torino31158013
Venezia139711521
National9022214960

Tuesday, 05.09.2017

Bari447123716
Cagliari7350663983
Firenze4140286546
Genova7155388731
Milano8568375180
Napoli283276877
Palermo5876905571
Roma196844301
Torino275961533
Venezia6086541967
National413135257

Saturday, 02.09.2017

Bari476856117
Cagliari904251873
Firenze5465149069
Genova2867883575
Milano8318172559
Napoli1983308760
Palermo4871748790
Roma7085483986
Torino347553529
Venezia7688746889
National272551663

Thursday, 31.08.2017

Bari7016698683
Cagliari71323151
Firenze419502948
Genova8670505152
Milano4854866110
Napoli3286532530
Palermo246239720
Roma117122782
Torino4722592624
Venezia553811766
National5119248284

Tuesday, 29.08.2017

Bari3223824839
Cagliari135712975
Firenze332067399
Genova6159222390
Milano422688956
Napoli445051927
Palermo4742818769
Roma11295623
Torino312516346
Venezia294240778
National177072647

Saturday, 26.08.2017

Bari7956431934
Cagliari741515387
Firenze8133821957
Genova908419611
Milano2471584287
Napoli2770733879
Palermo2677213122
Roma7062188055
Torino749434661
Venezia2853868532
National49777638

Thursday, 24.08.2017

Bari1653901877
Cagliari897817530
Firenze6382106151
Genova7857867161
Milano371642359
Napoli2387306657
Palermo675232750
Roma6756553757
Torino8789571341
Venezia733627042
National686650369

Tuesday, 22.08.2017

Bari3460894561
Cagliari59391639
Firenze701283724
Genova3512866039
Milano3270452239
Napoli3848644255
Palermo2233263238
Roma164082759
Torino867577061
Venezia4479243348
National278115969

Saturday, 19.08.2017

Bari4437507262
Cagliari3928311773
Firenze465711035
Genova8460712272
Milano153632160
Napoli196674172
Palermo2865885416
Roma762853727
Torino7635562124
Venezia408918425
National23547963

Thursday, 17.08.2017

Bari701574719
Cagliari6016217562
Firenze4651686625
Genova4318791272
Milano114671626
Napoli1129354713
Palermo202324249
Roma722861249
Torino174778270
Venezia4178431850
National4875457234

Wednesday, 16.08.2017

Bari385773742
Cagliari175766733
Firenze5752486419
Genova66065971
Milano5617891923
Napoli2920287468
Palermo1075268574
Roma3886315120
Torino764411384
Venezia4028765984
National425583825

Saturday, 12.08.2017

Bari6251614853
Cagliari836815430
Firenze2335597139
Genova1866581314
Milano617135223
Napoli5274507851
Palermo19401441
Roma4959537268
Torino371553868
Venezia5263358916
National862461561

Thursday, 10.08.2017

Bari7873162318
Cagliari6141164671
Firenze236078249
Genova8660697818
Milano3455654170
Napoli6851557961
Palermo3351321245
Roma2078287145
Torino3488647848
Venezia83649914
National8187293890

Tuesday, 08.08.2017

Bari372531551
Cagliari877427981
Firenze445129201
Genova705218287
Milano6174658825
Napoli1540318938
Palermo7141774268
Roma43556042
Torino461836357
Venezia5120754146
National742193425

Saturday, 05.08.2017

Bari238259486
Cagliari5227111473
Firenze32652530
Genova7773122837
Milano7120143339
Napoli8576138215
Palermo6615116133
Roma3568321779
Torino2513301974
Venezia6226508587
National787736980

Thursday, 03.08.2017

Bari8258107626
Cagliari7142259018
Firenze7329496427
Genova2329358837
Milano17621583
Napoli761464118
Palermo5259545588
Roma6064558774
Torino6011908973
Venezia1446121163
National1228683529

Tuesday, 01.08.2017

Bari4970752874
Cagliari1358447066
Firenze471913528
Genova272286389
Milano52040938
Napoli8013367340
Palermo8044505748
Roma3545245418
Torino8176294428
Venezia22137775
National7628406845

Saturday, 29.07.2017

Bari7450621459
Cagliari849868734
Firenze7913118338
Genova907211657
Milano7947443445
Napoli7220236743
Palermo7659302743
Roma29440317
Torino534850559
Venezia5060826436
National6141724426

Thursday, 27.07.2017

Bari1017885921
Cagliari6916581136
Firenze626537920
Genova4689818431
Milano3049522874
Napoli532514331
Palermo80767957
Roma6674495968
Torino66614633
Venezia474436457
National445087870

Tuesday, 25.07.2017

Bari2159798555
Cagliari2782882643
Firenze8679403685
Genova3167846423
Milano6254143483
Napoli4631733771
Palermo2674584454
Roma5821115689
Torino1315775449
Venezia7689887262
National679385541

Saturday, 22.07.2017

Bari266053157
Cagliari7378414937
Firenze8543169
Genova172888366
Milano2955461922
Napoli7773295387
Palermo3966788571
Roma6915753523
Torino3912716686
Venezia592456953
National318565312

Thursday, 20.07.2017

Bari371496635
Cagliari367983418
Firenze1540433851
Genova6457415518
Milano1452124530
Napoli881791777
Palermo685671742
Roma8456217634
Torino137993868
Venezia3248357254
National4654421079

Tuesday, 18.07.2017

Bari197577579
Cagliari8757316545
Firenze5415798766
Genova8654275112
Milano141271197
Napoli3469893137
Palermo3279449015
Roma256560926
Torino8280342724
Venezia4283221064
National8440121729

Saturday, 15.07.2017

Bari2852806
Cagliari358068249
Firenze6960282623
Genova5611476264
Milano6914737471
Napoli1071133375
Palermo736335319
Roma4634681058
Torino1340845162
Venezia8288261542
National2077231078

Thursday, 13.07.2017

Bari4014718674
Cagliari8249707557
Firenze8547372273
Genova3341765784
Milano2131331519
Napoli3457542413
Palermo267373479
Roma4641752729
Torino4817824587
Venezia8814823620
National3478387313

Tuesday, 11.07.2017

Bari7376238338
Cagliari438091625
Firenze2550692045
Genova1265478254
Milano2824523314
Napoli815155545
Palermo417815459
Roma8352512188
Torino6259147818
Venezia2149234327
National1726677421

Saturday, 08.07.2017

Bari7870323343
Cagliari4356793168
Firenze8159647210
Genova8576636445
Milano8072697427
Napoli431117048
Palermo2718558921
Roma6385251130
Torino2856888019
Venezia27116136
National3568134482

Thursday, 06.07.2017

Bari14821656
Cagliari3275314468
Firenze4863142575
Genova4722113433
Milano7840163169
Napoli6413106287
Palermo605532413
Roma3688267256
Torino7614328160
Venezia435363736
National3438155520

Tuesday, 04.07.2017

Bari1944893159
Cagliari734856364
Firenze5244194977
Genova2537327422
Milano6274303157
Napoli1948429032
Palermo8958657344
Roma721938650
Torino29789308
Venezia5024898153
National6727205234

Saturday, 01.07.2017

Bari4235703228
Cagliari5375566385
Firenze7827195011
Genova6220378617
Milano1939492484
Napoli7941341159
Palermo73445860
Roma3670735066
Torino8966475176
Venezia53235083
National5513284421

Thursday, 29.06.2017

Bari7963536511
Cagliari7754217182
Firenze3561771517
Genova6731776529
Milano6488326285
Napoli5784904511
Palermo5581715041
Roma6420428144
Torino493782837
Venezia111883635
National678161901

Tuesday, 27.06.2017

Bari717538810
Cagliari3382595630
Firenze306079532
Genova3480408813
Milano4347365786
Napoli1249796918
Palermo295123493
Roma6549836129
Torino1321223717
Venezia8583301358
National7587423684

Saturday, 24.06.2017

Bari8981135740
Cagliari6233371244
Firenze753077919
Genova4888791466
Milano427705553
Napoli7375815539
Palermo896419696
Roma5476175840
Torino970135725
Venezia1182121925
National4746151934

Thursday, 22.06.2017

Bari5752878229
Cagliari2224817834
Firenze761723083
Genova518644134
Milano6320585544
Napoli241873051
Palermo5689684360
Roma151047981
Torino2029136462
Venezia1120687264
National225427037

Tuesday, 20.06.2017

Bari2583196538
Cagliari4327805182
Firenze987422160
Genova1632836125
Milano5917712261
Napoli8756664886
Palermo425844340
Roma45305640
Torino6957593047
Venezia388428087
National1135588959

Saturday, 17.06.2017

Bari1734624841
Cagliari665897460
Firenze6619335174
Genova206240359
Milano189553471
Napoli344227559
Palermo3835138684
Roma243472354
Torino8540492023
Venezia325776163
National2521386734

Thursday, 15.06.2017

Bari613595622
Cagliari265218842
Firenze777166634
Genova213316579
Milano368167587
Napoli7663294115
Palermo3579642143
Roma12943484
Torino321518610
Venezia7789421035
National3332775044

Tuesday, 13.06.2017

Bari4237453616
Cagliari161452962
Firenze15115817
Genova5147825319
Milano6066631617
Napoli5662461184
Palermo154333778
Roma3174563850
Torino179834947
Venezia1770496710
National7759433379

Saturday, 10.06.2017

Bari3237103162
Cagliari5213408259
Firenze978657955
Genova33127770
Milano6533563789
Napoli8942304333
Palermo4886877536
Roma3578151733
Torino861546061
Venezia876631188
National22117639

Thursday, 08.06.2017

Bari583384042
Cagliari4617813980
Firenze265358537
Genova803571036
Milano7562702859
Napoli7353607447
Palermo37856503
Roma237147560
Torino6063668831
Venezia8940804220
National4838838522

Tuesday, 06.06.2017

Bari8227706819
Cagliari3734624480
Firenze552769288
Genova5358563020
Milano764392743
Napoli3372828449
Palermo27352626
Roma6546753376
Torino71863279
Venezia4124161265
National6916905452

Saturday, 03.06.2017

Bari29485058
Cagliari536508451
Firenze6385213059
Genova8978646370
Milano3644465015
Napoli139472545
Palermo2573646080
Roma5616628333
Torino7771514765
Venezia1580878261
National5337782458

Thursday, 01.06.2017

Bari466689683
Cagliari114774544
Firenze616745314
Genova3867617122
Milano1038722024
Napoli6456225276
Palermo632263461
Roma2154525
Torino405118618
Venezia4921386576
National603513689

Tuesday, 30.05.2017

Bari4757805332
Cagliari131872465
Firenze808367912
Genova5432502015
Milano6777726219
Napoli283363726
Palermo5512728166
Roma7432443413
Torino5636486832
Venezia650581812
National6951106539

Saturday, 27.05.2017

Bari576414175
Cagliari6030731663
Firenze4261432889
Genova7010237478
Milano5129584355
Napoli53184718
Palermo1440578316
Roma204795860
Torino471617829
Venezia6112777611
National8971207350

Thursday, 25.05.2017

Bari698847174
Cagliari13222808
Firenze8717684059
Genova3930907980
Milano412825512
Napoli559288572
Palermo979344542
Roma574016209
Torino2572424145
Venezia801163757
National4889127250

Tuesday, 23.05.2017

Bari5714668045
Cagliari9044595716
Firenze616879437
Genova107114641
Milano3081657477
Napoli484653958
Palermo881206812
Roma7877692738
Torino223375448
Venezia2982844353
National7064624835

Saturday, 20.05.2017

Bari4471114868
Cagliari14345247
Firenze72837904
Genova1619355323
Milano5237762083
Napoli3514654924
Palermo6470293673
Roma6133348418
Torino114257675
Venezia11025447
National6459702848

Thursday, 18.05.2017

Bari1089603488
Cagliari1627796351
Firenze161825958
Genova324273478
Milano3959794138
Napoli2180651189
Palermo3389423050
Roma12045450
Torino5276323677
Venezia1475253511
National352613870

Tuesday, 16.05.2017

Bari2757611610
Cagliari776094045
Firenze32384852
Genova3941743419
Milano946751761
Napoli893327627
Palermo1042573013
Roma8770482013
Torino6638331377
Venezia393148261
National4754877638

Saturday, 13.05.2017

Bari846831918
Cagliari2248774673
Firenze3059388847
Genova4472764860
Milano1073674121
Napoli5069246884
Palermo1564144068
Roma1083867627
Torino8743675117
Venezia4110358026
National43895057

Thursday, 11.05.2017

Bari65539743
Cagliari558562774
Firenze4826877427
Genova7541192849
Milano393719267
Napoli647806119
Palermo778658342
Roma8417441652
Torino5784853820
Venezia1356353922
National7258591361

Tuesday, 09.05.2017

Bari3950713682
Cagliari353557235
Firenze808677819
Genova453939062
Milano236435107
Napoli5814562012
Palermo6528426053
Roma8082355370
Torino36540864
Venezia620184050
National4042242771

Saturday, 06.05.2017

Bari1531207866
Cagliari843347945
Firenze1748334920
Genova1651622172
Milano128364622
Napoli158052589
Palermo233657261
Roma2949137083
Torino4368342365
Venezia6587702512
National3081553741

Thursday, 04.05.2017

Bari6170477175
Cagliari2644167755
Firenze311373818
Genova7014758655
Milano715339630
Napoli7320121354
Palermo3749338061
Roma396075322
Torino2487529016
Venezia1454256163
National4078437555

Tuesday, 02.05.2017

Bari862339895
Cagliari23414865
Firenze712619156
Genova695165883
Milano194541668
Napoli616757889
Palermo67832151
Roma5179124719
Torino4417603153
Venezia8932487157
National2783413723

Saturday, 29.04.2017

Bari9040442653
Cagliari413146381
Firenze395855666
Genova1330756983
Milano697248216
Napoli8177821650
Palermo691682528
Roma495735728
Torino5665516648
Venezia7030512972
National252314953

Thursday, 27.04.2017

Bari6030411055
Cagliari6675412764
Firenze810281434
Genova2435535278
Milano8663256170
Napoli2810182584
Palermo83493748
Roma452976765
Torino55826036
Venezia264628461
National3181395746

Wednesday, 26.04.2017

Bari4489368374
Cagliari3814795366
Firenze847873735
Genova8376477553
Milano1063136123
Napoli561146742
Palermo8534770
Roma6964295417
Torino75134991
Venezia1424863447
National8577114217

Saturday, 22.04.2017

Bari857235058
Cagliari462841924
Firenze7473226159
Genova4354636272
Milano45965618
Napoli5967868247
Palermo4513836241
Roma636675126
Torino528119010
Venezia4527208153
National2586754724

Thursday, 20.04.2017

Bari8061736777
Cagliari6941168252
Firenze1669483861
Genova5364873289
Milano1980812542
Napoli918342531
Palermo7483514510
Roma3228676942
Torino867976418
Venezia5954201444
National5618331677

Tuesday, 18.04.2017

Bari57440519
Cagliari8468257815
Firenze2638784333
Genova6956804415
Milano6651692475
Napoli492656634
Palermo377748370
Roma5744784513
Torino3531306660
Venezia4755378122
National8031288910

Saturday, 15.04.2017

Bari8961321480
Cagliari8463901324
Firenze4010471990
Genova2760823771
Milano5532681469
Napoli340711188
Palermo4151634514
Roma7329595031
Torino4632184469
Venezia204645115
National321158661

Thursday, 13.04.2017

Bari2287907375
Cagliari812325939
Firenze216550619
Genova6990356088
Milano681467276
Napoli816234259
Palermo3018336190
Roma3588251936
Torino463793876
Venezia3026465423
National441179290

Tuesday, 11.04.2017

Bari6020681544
Cagliari8413584637
Firenze882018829
Genova8459823144
Milano407662121
Napoli328338768
Palermo1364903384
Roma75471387
Torino325682190
Venezia912252147
National354548086

Saturday, 08.04.2017

Bari7012697330
Cagliari5377252339
Firenze2145611446
Genova474432114
Milano7761512830
Napoli2989813322
Palermo2265838014
Roma68778375
Torino515408515
Venezia8919901236
National2812783836

Thursday, 06.04.2017

Bari604882279
Cagliari594446473
Firenze8026445919
Genova303713466
Milano911352985
Napoli1056685790
Palermo472734385
Roma2357283661
Torino293274016
Venezia783372967
National815687312

Tuesday, 04.04.2017

Bari816968663
Cagliari1040341969
Firenze4778726525
Genova391277542
Milano4447866037
Napoli422340332
Palermo184277705
Roma749254333
Torino3215338249
Venezia6059628471
National305259982

Saturday, 01.04.2017

Bari7218757314
Cagliari314016117
Firenze642395511
Genova698978610
Milano6985831911
Napoli33657639
Palermo3436628625
Roma231336790
Torino17549434
Venezia142977626
National5579448074

Thursday, 30.03.2017

Bari49614291
Cagliari6625698958
Firenze2629311774
Genova446678645
Milano172788377
Napoli786260279
Palermo6559523431
Roma736768347
Torino5418862671
Venezia754676646
National5278365928

Tuesday, 28.03.2017

Bari5570582078
Cagliari791257233
Firenze8247656330
Genova21828571
Milano3431106523
Napoli9049742477
Palermo8029538115
Roma7718867973
Torino8018423765
Venezia348647740
National3040502056

Saturday, 25.03.2017

Bari7527236473
Cagliari1444422387
Firenze936723374
Genova8287158050
Milano745822956
Napoli5142297350
Palermo14172077
Roma352079827
Torino5431285355
Venezia1261513926
National861678241

Thursday, 23.03.2017

Bari543311571
Cagliari6446157113
Firenze38152814
Genova5911205774
Milano4465701775
Napoli3954343389
Palermo67782186
Roma8240838890
Torino7760801190
Venezia5480862484
National7735828420

Tuesday, 21.03.2017

Bari774653212
Cagliari774747215
Firenze6462291484
Genova498863235
Milano3067431854
Napoli222785539
Palermo2515364575
Roma2016574075
Torino811355465
Venezia7283681427
National8960638325

Saturday, 18.03.2017

Bari6937708122
Cagliari7412887770
Firenze6714552134
Genova224356656
Milano5918627288
Napoli496771326
Palermo462139613
Roma7985703432
Torino3453194390
Venezia5088627341
National1743708688

Thursday, 16.03.2017

Bari776442467
Cagliari819384674
Firenze7616805365
Genova427028872
Milano1915796728
Napoli5053796887
Palermo2367314862
Roma1347867789
Torino8586372924
Venezia4074784816
National4039101926

Tuesday, 14.03.2017

Bari5974551277
Cagliari823949571
Firenze7770583787
Genova784745182
Milano6657811089
Napoli971524743
Palermo495135928
Roma3090417648
Torino749137356
Venezia8565134860
National8081215474

Saturday, 11.03.2017

Bari1619246674
Cagliari7370868347
Firenze442881133
Genova6345212281
Milano2952365648
Napoli98594134
Palermo379038669
Roma3517621583
Torino655224981
Venezia5115447687
National1677262041

Thursday, 09.03.2017

Bari3840475980
Cagliari19881274
Firenze198272890
Genova2639412562
Milano63665731
Napoli252811275
Palermo621978025
Roma8762853077
Torino322883956
Venezia858189232
National605232710

Tuesday, 07.03.2017

Bari2260126236
Cagliari4229734774
Firenze4772573465
Genova458267541
Milano48411552
Napoli752752483
Palermo5247126740
Roma8365112979
Torino454217448
Venezia3883183341
National44359739

Saturday, 04.03.2017

Bari3566363277
Cagliari35215761
Firenze2488172364
Genova3435392987
Milano853261249
Napoli601216965
Palermo116051367
Roma2842175614
Torino25292382
Venezia651875361
National5632705286

Thursday, 02.03.2017

Bari7428221367
Cagliari4039138980
Firenze6331345049
Genova2664402082
Milano2336605248
Napoli555503834
Palermo2814214458
Roma2239856712
Torino2520764484
Venezia6543627574
National633751913

Tuesday, 28.02.2017

Bari5529896174
Cagliari766229019
Firenze1944276430
Genova501158258
Milano2642273579
Napoli342227781
Palermo7616304543
Roma5524748614
Torino886451854
Venezia2184131117
National676257849

Saturday, 25.02.2017

Bari5268575033
Cagliari512206258
Firenze3523548349
Genova4057752349
Milano4641908180
Napoli898861413
Palermo6046331549
Roma187252885
Torino2487583982
Venezia532596940
National312654174

Thursday, 23.02.2017

Bari7675278461
Cagliari45142539
Firenze1050887265
Genova4344452526
Milano4842731378
Napoli6088508783
Palermo8866402752
Roma6711515484
Torino4030625167
Venezia791081669
National3240466674

Tuesday, 21.02.2017

Bari663084756
Cagliari4367796388
Firenze31154240
Genova30364838
Milano4667648933
Napoli891353348
Palermo3075318376
Roma625729546
Torino22586570
Venezia835786284
National5949203014

Saturday, 18.02.2017

Bari6984555075
Cagliari5079884231
Firenze2015755717
Genova2818781738
Milano592543305
Napoli1625354111
Palermo6723347129
Roma247377275
Torino773611262
Venezia51464865
National8076175733

Thursday, 16.02.2017

Bari325056458
Cagliari8765243034
Firenze745804155
Genova19155965
Milano1388546272
Napoli283245906
Palermo5574524690
Roma817422057
Torino619153617
Venezia216758232
National6439664935

Tuesday, 14.02.2017

Bari17517172
Cagliari3945281559
Firenze513892742
Genova5676655029
Milano9060466515
Napoli6019895976
Palermo6126298666
Roma864183338
Torino364131930
Venezia5973522161
National817519650

Saturday, 11.02.2017

Bari4337883659
Cagliari3417402128
Firenze355915622
Genova739724233
Milano284756438
Napoli327135534
Palermo1273302537
Roma304376441
Torino8844482460
Venezia334196330
National53142426

Thursday, 09.02.2017

Bari564118972
Cagliari1054756744
Firenze5378464780
Genova66944718
Milano281651349
Napoli724370722
Palermo8840336277
Roma5022785742
Torino7683482451
Venezia8224855261
National3383618078

Tuesday, 07.02.2017

Bari3576482941
Cagliari8150696265
Firenze188097924
Genova814583025
Milano321685355
Napoli92648819
Palermo746162112
Roma132701812
Torino4622638141
Venezia354692043
National5745312582

Saturday, 04.02.2017

Bari6925686258
Cagliari954165717
Firenze7636902449
Genova787980257
Milano377071249
Napoli405502254
Palermo398158637
Roma569374920
Torino746571610
Venezia5763881871
National8917382451

Thursday, 02.02.2017

Bari6025421186
Cagliari206923630
Firenze672129238
Genova741526123
Milano7943893381
Napoli351956244
Palermo4289208074
Roma4884151
Torino67326265
Venezia334564461
National7232491663

Tuesday, 31.01.2017

Bari79648162
Cagliari4765685420
Firenze623335642
Genova7567314145
Milano732523782
Napoli2062637740
Palermo202864230
Roma298288311
Torino325894026
Venezia2950837222
National104656911

Saturday, 28.01.2017

Bari5550684523
Cagliari6014635224
Firenze792857435
Genova876385487
Milano87875402
Napoli105418275
Palermo5377516369
Roma4974145175
Torino4773268928
Venezia4417479025
National1970121631

Thursday, 26.01.2017

Bari1269586041
Cagliari746485447
Firenze6146802843
Genova8072301810
Milano8475831167
Napoli258514386
Palermo887872376
Roma388967352
Torino549515564
Venezia1940808759
National5654301288

Tuesday, 24.01.2017

Bari328394346
Cagliari2724905487
Firenze863447588
Genova8348811946
Milano6676745156
Napoli6570626316
Palermo8867833418
Roma4817765655
Torino4833816180
Venezia2767186439
National5341147767

Saturday, 21.01.2017

Bari8146391210
Cagliari38482122
Firenze80377746
Genova551931881
Milano3556377757
Napoli5636433759
Palermo4435398465
Roma7239528466
Torino7763495028
Venezia5364563958
National631296417

Thursday, 19.01.2017

Bari2683354689
Cagliari4131478443
Firenze7687522653
Genova7987471157
Milano310667383
Napoli6747696531
Palermo4412316128
Roma790673940
Torino2180301929
Venezia651678427
National4532265572

Tuesday, 17.01.2017

Bari8547574289
Cagliari477796879
Firenze8675576217
Genova606217250
Milano6653581316
Napoli462663762
Palermo3727228983
Roma7168318728
Torino4112678624
Venezia63355168
National7017801872

Saturday, 14.01.2017

Bari3040253335
Cagliari73555366
Firenze6135575849
Genova475211732
Milano881887155
Napoli517871198
Palermo36155856
Roma187372619
Torino9042755161
Venezia38925659
National49287315

Thursday, 12.01.2017

Bari1967332866
Cagliari8861195052
Firenze4110787379
Genova5519497733
Milano744963553
Napoli21302445
Palermo975433351
Roma3312516552
Torino1621507735
Venezia6278685331
National7717236645

Tuesday, 10.01.2017

Bari719261275
Cagliari6642523436
Firenze3928166448
Genova6983594680
Milano4423845174
Napoli518151679
Palermo2322157034
Roma5872278665
Torino497024789
Venezia37629382
National486493620

Saturday, 07.01.2017

Bari232277240
Cagliari4362337
Firenze8339387755
Genova7986823221
Milano2722634069
Napoli6159558065
Palermo146456826
Roma761153441
Torino4641716981
Venezia6977661955
National3169866046

Thursday, 05.01.2017

Bari378388280
Cagliari8954278285
Firenze747825101
Genova5358395234
Milano63316734
Napoli2831138253
Palermo194187061
Roma6723167683
Torino3856531935
Venezia802328386
National3317267936

Tuesday, 03.01.2017

Bari2728804271
Cagliari8570866126
Firenze8720357510
Genova6169631787
Milano1954156523
Napoli3377632368
Palermo1866191423
Roma3358622566
Torino7189793628
Venezia644221631
National76474269
▲