Italian Lotto 1947: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1947, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 27.12.1947

Bari23643181
Cagliari7939564314
Firenze61985958
Genova6657298456
Milano6246157642
Napoli716164435
Palermo28769652
Roma1570402831
Torino1318787388
Venezia8660302081

Saturday, 20.12.1947

Bari3854465389
Cagliari8413408865
Firenze5079477325
Genova3244315469
Milano152840342
Napoli873768267
Palermo282345711
Roma2433873820
Torino363855783
Venezia384272196

Saturday, 13.12.1947

Bari195092434
Cagliari4816453114
Firenze1087896167
Genova7219636921
Milano761556510
Napoli2969763689
Palermo561487322
Roma908677466
Torino8767343
Venezia2413264264

Saturday, 06.12.1947

Bari615740288
Cagliari8136671041
Firenze397751522
Genova6560347671
Milano5531618679
Napoli482377250
Palermo442039728
Roma6689172773
Torino818784475
Venezia3667647939

Saturday, 29.11.1947

Bari9512916
Cagliari2856877812
Firenze58140749
Genova1413535980
Milano677624614
Napoli48613593
Palermo7069115417
Roma3646754873
Torino1156132878
Venezia576722215

Saturday, 22.11.1947

Bari5166563488
Cagliari2846695666
Firenze901542821
Genova7719583140
Milano5360416928
Napoli2634493747
Palermo8733231290
Roma537943384
Torino3176381573
Venezia381741651

Saturday, 15.11.1947

Bari282201860
Cagliari484124766
Firenze607772711
Genova4725446573
Milano793216452
Napoli16337859
Palermo7887128875
Roma441493722
Torino85152367
Venezia388361248

Saturday, 08.11.1947

Bari1410185515
Cagliari3441522775
Firenze8568593732
Genova8015433020
Milano414490252
Napoli6440247929
Palermo3754881510
Roma728295935
Torino3729848020
Venezia8070645168

Saturday, 01.11.1947

Bari8660178964
Cagliari1479288231
Firenze1144405453
Genova878211220
Milano105143313
Napoli8758257242
Palermo296882394
Roma54256358
Torino5447135879
Venezia274174855

Saturday, 25.10.1947

Bari6643415372
Cagliari554471689
Firenze2517352884
Genova602887101
Milano8053263581
Napoli1974204963
Palermo131633104
Roma825755880
Torino4581427524
Venezia726663822

Saturday, 18.10.1947

Bari2082305384
Cagliari1240795772
Firenze7136555946
Genova4354142487
Milano242301343
Napoli4026198421
Palermo302887871
Roma323816156
Torino635169277
Venezia1166197832

Saturday, 11.10.1947

Bari284251678
Cagliari4872578
Firenze3847544219
Genova573868821
Milano491746531
Napoli7761682552
Palermo8912234567
Roma8173527567
Torino286636613
Venezia3481476423

Saturday, 04.10.1947

Bari7762107555
Cagliari1279698186
Firenze5716146542
Genova2534434473
Milano4523767055
Napoli195332649
Palermo5464102087
Roma364381540
Torino781253813
Venezia1363652868

Saturday, 27.09.1947

Bari1132622849
Cagliari8846605941
Firenze3414403187
Genova7621341040
Milano926828729
Napoli5422471249
Palermo1777217412
Roma768116629
Torino454683956
Venezia578522290

Saturday, 20.09.1947

Bari8418706065
Cagliari443168119
Firenze86082716
Genova8963567358
Milano5349461052
Napoli5212198345
Palermo1211362516
Roma4622155119
Torino187529075
Venezia2975641578

Saturday, 13.09.1947

Bari3685351582
Cagliari7382441249
Firenze287865218
Genova5470805262
Milano1432622647
Napoli545911342
Palermo6376337335
Roma552433273
Torino17374561
Venezia4575405370

Saturday, 06.09.1947

Bari210803574
Cagliari933844275
Firenze228132075
Genova2134844311
Milano2922607654
Napoli3171571282
Palermo8361695412
Roma8136444855
Torino622687750
Venezia5634588339

Saturday, 30.08.1947

Bari7662634417
Cagliari3934514946
Firenze448676419
Genova2819253431
Milano66538482
Napoli3077621343
Palermo5611532878
Roma495152882
Torino38749909
Venezia1823155047

Saturday, 23.08.1947

Bari2252326564
Cagliari821344542
Firenze6184282931
Genova5962772824
Milano475041320
Napoli5251408144
Palermo2758735231
Roma3541611831
Torino517326118
Venezia4173842655

Saturday, 16.08.1947

Bari7939852245
Cagliari582275249
Firenze119311352
Genova676632315
Milano2330499077
Napoli764655886
Palermo574387530
Roma829744072
Torino485537456
Venezia3848774755

Saturday, 09.08.1947

Bari664115150
Cagliari532586586
Firenze6226506035
Genova3227856276
Milano247187605
Napoli5834874354
Palermo1382191533
Roma1525666065
Torino3534438266
Venezia5042414643

Saturday, 02.08.1947

Bari361376555
Cagliari4143737683
Firenze6131724034
Genova8284563675
Milano6117818430
Napoli1554228312
Palermo7485898682
Roma2522421155
Torino220583871
Venezia4623265947

Saturday, 26.07.1947

Bari5645675989
Cagliari8415865027
Firenze749767318
Genova944276689
Milano4313518518
Napoli6510473582
Palermo4288204116
Roma383152869
Torino763367817
Venezia4554901585

Saturday, 19.07.1947

Bari3710576424
Cagliari468741173
Firenze353693178
Genova5550228270
Milano4633196514
Napoli6230244764
Palermo508077416
Roma66630835
Torino5512871624
Venezia1023584371

Saturday, 12.07.1947

Bari763861959
Cagliari786645205
Firenze316593032
Genova1724743023
Milano166783440
Napoli2674291172
Palermo6639875044
Roma226981385
Torino7052734687
Venezia5745901226

Saturday, 05.07.1947

Bari4758602868
Cagliari6753726231
Firenze744957677
Genova1758894390
Milano5428507016
Napoli853891042
Palermo8830852543
Roma7986316083
Torino295335547
Venezia7832571915

Saturday, 28.06.1947

Bari3762601431
Cagliari6931506739
Firenze4910698854
Genova1232216378
Milano3681226814
Napoli1867604359
Palermo436566653
Roma1331848330
Torino7433893090
Venezia457655219

Saturday, 21.06.1947

Bari4218143946
Cagliari6771898144
Firenze6077223589
Genova162356660
Milano623616647
Napoli5962642370
Palermo823834275
Roma6725647480
Torino2210195873
Venezia40925181

Saturday, 14.06.1947

Bari3351802262
Cagliari2542533036
Firenze5533646214
Genova967436134
Milano833205333
Napoli548405230
Palermo792573168
Roma8515844138
Torino1918732756
Venezia8941786847

Saturday, 07.06.1947

Bari625101744
Cagliari8549578015
Firenze375432681
Genova276631922
Milano7343128716
Napoli7488595673
Palermo1415703277
Roma1789447448
Torino3574875426
Venezia682647898

Saturday, 31.05.1947

Bari3781346465
Cagliari503968757
Firenze41333657
Genova763228649
Milano2976816842
Napoli8687415645
Palermo3023677674
Roma757324125
Torino3046774278
Venezia688211732

Saturday, 24.05.1947

Bari6344117961
Cagliari5922157828
Firenze18626473
Genova3280371387
Milano3322174860
Napoli76851357
Palermo3038481474
Roma8670845546
Torino168416330
Venezia8134215890

Saturday, 17.05.1947

Bari407766768
Cagliari1580594256
Firenze642035617
Genova892062543
Milano3621797819
Napoli6826362375
Palermo53861863
Roma2443168614
Torino6421668859
Venezia566723452

Saturday, 10.05.1947

Bari7689107313
Cagliari4771764621
Firenze3132537044
Genova6660262565
Milano2984198551
Napoli854982761
Palermo9080285755
Roma1273907571
Torino1151741529
Venezia7478173368

Saturday, 03.05.1947

Bari761484523
Cagliari4669174519
Firenze3844497922
Genova7319846555
Milano439564481
Napoli2823831122
Palermo6151884577
Roma756642947
Torino3262846869
Venezia2614187054

Saturday, 26.04.1947

Bari39895356
Cagliari6051715359
Firenze86166350
Genova2652563128
Milano4720103279
Napoli5588625430
Palermo7636459016
Roma89116440
Torino5673708244
Venezia3442272984

Saturday, 19.04.1947

Bari657762771
Cagliari6428332270
Firenze313501721
Genova724814077
Milano3453408678
Napoli2940797019
Palermo4320526510
Roma4311175883
Torino572953364
Venezia461837478

Saturday, 12.04.1947

Bari6370608972
Cagliari883876659
Firenze3827824479
Genova6886873981
Milano7228445180
Napoli8320754557
Palermo8263528122
Roma3664119028
Torino235526343
Venezia640484176

Saturday, 05.04.1947

Bari6146765880
Cagliari8581286959
Firenze6723432661
Genova1524537559
Milano2762167111
Napoli7228735869
Palermo38261929
Roma7721588675
Torino3923738632
Venezia4722821013

Saturday, 29.03.1947

Bari2172903145
Cagliari6456447958
Firenze4959276540
Genova2265474521
Milano5640585221
Napoli6657736331
Palermo208698870
Roma8034252747
Torino4175403267
Venezia477524916

Saturday, 22.03.1947

Bari25670411
Cagliari1171613322
Firenze522298748
Genova407618041
Milano755882838
Napoli2585103826
Palermo182792890
Roma3170475561
Torino564472021
Venezia4082247645

Saturday, 15.03.1947

Bari255412769
Cagliari8356736522
Firenze7352435337
Genova304426365
Milano3023732172
Napoli738228028
Palermo33141547
Roma877488024
Torino7352593143
Venezia256815465

Saturday, 08.03.1947

Bari1452273223
Cagliari2025247989
Firenze4824427166
Genova1463337479
Milano687611141
Napoli333056461
Palermo3345564820
Roma7926408612
Torino2718867619
Venezia24250231

Saturday, 01.03.1947

Bari716262782
Cagliari2735511540
Firenze113987624
Genova7710473685
Milano23429194
Napoli8379501375
Palermo3311325467
Roma644872316
Torino4926354025
Venezia8458643723

Saturday, 22.02.1947

Bari4310853
Cagliari2313339063
Firenze8851667836
Genova1390792436
Milano7425764086
Napoli5089228344
Palermo8765765979
Roma3628231357
Torino1739771133
Venezia4937277033

Saturday, 15.02.1947

Bari2324871385
Cagliari865248358
Firenze903413148
Genova347542420
Milano63473216
Napoli2853224847
Palermo7749411922
Roma4531274
Torino8128108755
Venezia602727717

Saturday, 08.02.1947

Bari3670874955
Cagliari648552125
Firenze2113882335
Genova5715318534
Milano2226681974
Napoli195531189
Palermo1726663988
Roma6615272238
Torino1439138535
Venezia205681686

Saturday, 01.02.1947

Bari64948269
Cagliari6246854412
Firenze67117913
Genova241706673
Milano885239469
Napoli7472558059
Palermo6111896436
Roma3429513161
Torino3210672074
Venezia731587653

Saturday, 25.01.1947

Bari538676640
Cagliari8442642010
Firenze619314115
Genova6313577355
Milano1551101959
Napoli208214951
Palermo8461103368
Roma1821251382
Torino501332457
Venezia4112615354

Saturday, 18.01.1947

Bari653647847
Cagliari4536653063
Firenze5869316485
Genova4844356957
Milano597634584
Napoli5122374489
Palermo1459766860
Roma2950533822
Torino265821134
Venezia5034291165

Saturday, 11.01.1947

Bari479018775
Cagliari482668432
Firenze6718434852
Genova116127673
Milano7810733266
Napoli8737388234
Palermo3957727663
Roma34884735
Torino2125868774
Venezia2231127552

Saturday, 04.01.1947

Bari577236660
Cagliari7761762451
Firenze273555887
Genova3653824445
Milano168434973
Napoli7455622544
Palermo3338148328
Roma8967262715
Torino5856881185
Venezia8619684922
▲