Italian Lotto 1958: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1958, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 27.12.1958

Bari6158544415
Cagliari162339087
Firenze4673801036
Genova7534385571
Milano5448681058
Napoli7341186646
Palermo937886249
Roma771976715
Torino215784775
Venezia865334314

Saturday, 20.12.1958

Bari4433362045
Cagliari5432728120
Firenze234063974
Genova7017196144
Milano5256268667
Napoli27385775
Palermo247128556
Roma6635391590
Torino2337677955
Venezia1180716583

Saturday, 13.12.1958

Bari480102417
Cagliari6914224813
Firenze749087136
Genova32192140
Milano2383185115
Napoli8879153026
Palermo1824674366
Roma3623752465
Torino503028640
Venezia611378269

Saturday, 06.12.1958

Bari3324851869
Cagliari5166392528
Firenze792826581
Genova257183684
Milano412492645
Napoli4578565114
Palermo6471877033
Roma716611038
Torino397216379
Venezia58227382

Saturday, 29.11.1958

Bari1031606859
Cagliari4835862547
Firenze702865545
Genova7349168867
Milano554523228
Napoli525165443
Palermo1228706788
Roma5047642779
Torino5967427368
Venezia828460757

Saturday, 22.11.1958

Bari7234258666
Cagliari6175182730
Firenze89015363
Genova434768934
Milano139433045
Napoli6851632576
Palermo646887029
Roma58868268
Torino1790153578
Venezia280371890

Saturday, 15.11.1958

Bari173618878
Cagliari8369653576
Firenze808854573
Genova323383373
Milano7915567824
Napoli1440197810
Palermo4982816963
Roma8943363359
Torino515774331
Venezia6649622142

Saturday, 08.11.1958

Bari326831611
Cagliari1035392444
Firenze3828157436
Genova493251348
Milano6483885218
Napoli3864842287
Palermo252358468
Roma3523407119
Torino3141482233
Venezia1454765349

Saturday, 01.11.1958

Bari18373129
Cagliari736719061
Firenze2341758245
Genova747226753
Milano3389169061
Napoli6667346242
Palermo7026568230
Roma6289837731
Torino1533416766
Venezia3431768638

Saturday, 25.10.1958

Bari6888627076
Cagliari345837730
Firenze1744417681
Genova803024722
Milano672318056
Napoli805560129
Palermo65468761
Roma578401888
Torino562814459
Venezia1022596473

Saturday, 18.10.1958

Bari4140302538
Cagliari5064628724
Firenze5226325029
Genova313919496
Milano2531353470
Napoli287116447
Palermo7212313690
Roma29249611
Torino24737389
Venezia59526557

Saturday, 11.10.1958

Bari35343862
Cagliari473301174
Firenze8937408768
Genova6261297388
Milano4372701059
Napoli827827152
Palermo333163675
Roma202431852
Torino3084723549
Venezia86137833

Saturday, 04.10.1958

Bari7516603525
Cagliari866453423
Firenze1755291623
Genova347807868
Milano812328754
Napoli171212434
Palermo343324686
Roma5248835049
Torino744849556
Venezia8224782954

Saturday, 27.09.1958

Bari6359263781
Cagliari3042285065
Firenze773181286
Genova243222471
Milano6561741413
Napoli2137674654
Palermo504189484
Roma7448821778
Torino8590768939
Venezia393484325

Saturday, 20.09.1958

Bari3879635869
Cagliari2965199080
Firenze81674031
Genova312677515
Milano564216010
Napoli2263191748
Palermo2073605814
Roma7637183226
Torino2127261970
Venezia453577220

Saturday, 13.09.1958

Bari920721329
Cagliari141445715
Firenze5149805490
Genova3777244165
Milano1570309081
Napoli8451765748
Palermo554177865
Roma339173188
Torino732122118
Venezia8267638661

Saturday, 06.09.1958

Bari548233533
Cagliari4811177982
Firenze7535243955
Genova4318161423
Milano3972265489
Napoli7965831887
Palermo743054677
Roma272231937
Torino136017316
Venezia5624508379

Saturday, 30.08.1958

Bari4489792547
Cagliari561540634
Firenze201083839
Genova1467686421
Milano1152503022
Napoli2156271658
Palermo106265470
Roma4968376789
Torino3617267566
Venezia588236590

Saturday, 23.08.1958

Bari3558874482
Cagliari7628651841
Firenze3343247810
Genova3972276075
Milano791634396
Napoli3960296433
Palermo361912365
Roma1730219016
Torino827234650
Venezia8471237634

Saturday, 16.08.1958

Bari643782386
Cagliari1559311673
Firenze1913864115
Genova596274969
Milano8266224283
Napoli3832421123
Palermo7212396414
Roma1990155987
Torino3170888756
Venezia805513965

Saturday, 09.08.1958

Bari1680637089
Cagliari2010544374
Firenze5155164415
Genova294211551
Milano2785198415
Napoli3752595129
Palermo296251396
Roma872683977
Torino7242163117
Venezia225525981

Saturday, 02.08.1958

Bari428570859
Cagliari674647759
Firenze313061473
Genova875554432
Milano587252979
Napoli4249515871
Palermo401606520
Roma6690507276
Torino354995285
Venezia8024218223

Saturday, 26.07.1958

Bari510183847
Cagliari3750318842
Firenze5140254239
Genova515944852
Milano658913677
Napoli866711328
Palermo532981911
Roma3269542687
Torino5612463275
Venezia908046593

Saturday, 19.07.1958

Bari6277164652
Cagliari576291268
Firenze2582688772
Genova126547810
Milano215787771
Napoli1689324560
Palermo957377934
Roma4869907472
Torino6468265310
Venezia4253595554

Saturday, 12.07.1958

Bari3453246145
Cagliari58136423
Firenze1318412379
Genova164568622
Milano736660964
Napoli1868438727
Palermo185206159
Roma261127457
Torino878125889
Venezia6127808277

Saturday, 05.07.1958

Bari337165142
Cagliari82247927
Firenze5283715118
Genova604165380
Milano8388293178
Napoli4587771853
Palermo8911414418
Roma693452766
Torino336777445
Venezia795691662

Saturday, 28.06.1958

Bari261358458
Cagliari8076872123
Firenze372323141
Genova2621153647
Milano4576542824
Napoli7567608625
Palermo388188468
Roma6230378678
Torino2169297122
Venezia2052443166

Saturday, 21.06.1958

Bari402186586
Cagliari5725863432
Firenze6729396647
Genova577835449
Milano6610902844
Napoli479077571
Palermo7985402635
Roma323207379
Torino8745586079
Venezia4540165442

Saturday, 14.06.1958

Bari4653807458
Cagliari7213338773
Firenze321772256
Genova8039175263
Milano3373594543
Napoli372404451
Palermo606826642
Roma5440893520
Torino3962809087
Venezia162555828

Saturday, 07.06.1958

Bari457381509
Cagliari5439797859
Firenze213150220
Genova2473182711
Milano7470459054
Napoli3716752566
Palermo2630414429
Roma3140564442
Torino8454223774
Venezia771224702

Saturday, 31.05.1958

Bari216446336
Cagliari6329647449
Firenze5126766037
Genova2629428743
Milano443017961
Napoli2252402179
Palermo3621448041
Roma1215216384
Torino388395654
Venezia353868319

Saturday, 24.05.1958

Bari90248505
Cagliari4762697185
Firenze403663775
Genova8814111844
Milano7990614077
Napoli744684255
Palermo4364614142
Roma892439983
Torino4350582511
Venezia4931524570

Saturday, 17.05.1958

Bari1385336234
Cagliari706035980
Firenze8413794972
Genova654711452
Milano7746452051
Napoli7138115418
Palermo618285460
Roma785471208
Torino133160188
Venezia260291440

Saturday, 10.05.1958

Bari783113772
Cagliari4934536941
Firenze5744283325
Genova343704213
Milano6446544725
Napoli206533285
Palermo491541875
Roma42636575
Torino1160222764
Venezia773843379

Saturday, 03.05.1958

Bari5735412712
Cagliari2874196115
Firenze6335238749
Genova4924406427
Milano3819562382
Napoli657329755
Palermo6575807466
Roma5481263932
Torino8111595463
Venezia132687666

Saturday, 26.04.1958

Bari5021813848
Cagliari381784461
Firenze793033273
Genova5478514544
Milano90410216
Napoli641268739
Palermo605628669
Roma478576787
Torino2470857535
Venezia7484196344

Saturday, 19.04.1958

Bari2923625638
Cagliari4668157
Firenze419363165
Genova6324653156
Milano6985571421
Napoli5852495745
Palermo8186206056
Roma59488437
Torino3950736290
Venezia4617188454

Saturday, 12.04.1958

Bari3590283180
Cagliari3741727410
Firenze225863251
Genova5748291581
Milano2948222159
Napoli5377232443
Palermo8167534874
Roma748260490
Torino7570204971
Venezia887772149

Saturday, 05.04.1958

Bari7762575665
Cagliari727553445
Firenze7069257782
Genova564614178
Milano214736374
Napoli4090794723
Palermo4390888281
Roma6339401566
Torino3487804579
Venezia6187778875

Saturday, 29.03.1958

Bari2559491270
Cagliari801267431
Firenze355735836
Genova5846724969
Milano3379908750
Napoli405787613
Palermo4142503822
Roma6627846536
Torino5761908730
Venezia3629867052

Saturday, 22.03.1958

Bari1846577819
Cagliari4723861271
Firenze657897187
Genova542781323
Milano6689305532
Napoli432625557
Palermo21715585
Roma434822813
Torino946695416
Venezia1237188966

Saturday, 15.03.1958

Bari7274632649
Cagliari70665479
Firenze6611777473
Genova461351962
Milano6015762533
Napoli647411499
Palermo5716178028
Roma637705064
Torino6170215988
Venezia8775307977

Saturday, 08.03.1958

Bari202856375
Cagliari3552866337
Firenze343667968
Genova2653346121
Milano850214985
Napoli382377467
Palermo178629579
Roma33982251
Torino4651654367
Venezia8639334823

Saturday, 01.03.1958

Bari66127913
Cagliari8577835943
Firenze7173702327
Genova2938792318
Milano7026691254
Napoli3723817729
Palermo905534942
Roma157150896
Torino1286645945
Venezia3740644166

Saturday, 22.02.1958

Bari687793028
Cagliari441263742
Firenze1427697065
Genova522182761
Milano837786078
Napoli8978438358
Palermo8935321773
Roma8220743955
Torino303387534
Venezia5641321236

Saturday, 15.02.1958

Bari771685082
Cagliari594563763
Firenze7925753486
Genova754332684
Milano6864744035
Napoli8910233375
Palermo2559156227
Roma852582391
Torino6130758644
Venezia7837814439

Saturday, 08.02.1958

Bari2975651738
Cagliari7137851979
Firenze442810118
Genova866513616
Milano3423486871
Napoli8519908718
Palermo507232855
Roma1622681177
Torino6915283562
Venezia266873479

Saturday, 01.02.1958

Bari312743389
Cagliari301437662
Firenze5085388671
Genova7022716254
Milano1453772334
Napoli949111066
Palermo3312768845
Roma5830463719
Torino3385693113
Venezia20765518

Saturday, 25.01.1958

Bari73572820
Cagliari393168435
Firenze155181162
Genova73904808
Milano742275436
Napoli6887629052
Palermo8076481220
Roma4364757946
Torino6478693075
Venezia8485204657

Saturday, 18.01.1958

Bari8626181736
Cagliari673960870
Firenze768116543
Genova963246154
Milano172666945
Napoli6771426916
Palermo2861212586
Roma5088841344
Torino7164141988
Venezia6027908822

Saturday, 11.01.1958

Bari606936738
Cagliari429227066
Firenze759321376
Genova132597167
Milano89814955
Napoli5249412686
Palermo7385383378
Roma2387777358
Torino8112166455
Venezia1366541839

Saturday, 04.01.1958

Bari6341174583
Cagliari8581223327
Firenze5389184434
Genova8061694675
Milano3360775162
Napoli8910802577
Palermo77124658
Roma1489107874
Torino6922188452
Venezia7335613686
▲