Italian Lotto 1939: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1939, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 30.12.1939

Bari8721495239
Cagliari6740174576
Firenze2010732348
Genova1732403137
Milano86394740
Napoli763421282
Palermo5878685173
Roma2757335323
Torino1657613928
Venezia5644775035

Saturday, 23.12.1939

Bari578667427
Cagliari3742515690
Firenze2376502714
Genova7343314228
Milano7934591985
Napoli843578693
Palermo7083795037
Roma665320586
Torino2030834815
Venezia825701763

Saturday, 16.12.1939

Bari5926633589
Cagliari845459385
Firenze4454779038
Genova1716943
Milano7761725256
Napoli283554197
Palermo7382467269
Roma8660904540
Torino6779867362
Venezia9026737085

Saturday, 09.12.1939

Bari7918722630
Cagliari704234158
Firenze58013636
Genova4349824551
Milano1158197839
Napoli7010402662
Palermo7081103819
Roma1482644766
Torino113620302
Venezia84913890

Saturday, 02.12.1939

Bari5749348463
Cagliari882915726
Firenze793626523
Genova6650407163
Milano5875624355
Napoli3833482076
Palermo328811343
Roma1249195382
Torino794581686
Venezia5987306450

Saturday, 25.11.1939

Bari611975290
Cagliari2378252116
Firenze4149622060
Genova3154598469
Milano8925787923
Napoli4640543815
Palermo4076162634
Roma4926465730
Torino4675747265
Venezia8947587082

Saturday, 18.11.1939

Bari2537145778
Cagliari71136148
Firenze7226304020
Genova6486456559
Milano5478421077
Napoli2129271771
Palermo526466261
Roma8022771170
Torino188526385
Venezia4220328617

Saturday, 11.11.1939

Bari5433745214
Cagliari188891243
Firenze1736806040
Genova1446325744
Milano6524124261
Napoli1574699080
Palermo488906330
Roma491557480
Torino2984775024
Venezia624302779

Saturday, 04.11.1939

Bari1769447279
Cagliari8875434174
Firenze865834472
Genova2584366145
Milano547114178
Napoli7328375025
Palermo346881501
Roma4840563345
Torino7362702724
Venezia4681483070

Saturday, 28.10.1939

Bari921377368
Cagliari1763888387
Firenze871367865
Genova8728726030
Milano411947683
Napoli8976853940
Palermo2175594514
Roma6720236486
Torino4280238217
Venezia182428074

Saturday, 21.10.1939

Bari3335691580
Cagliari611228323
Firenze5258304341
Genova871256317
Milano4019765411
Napoli625755723
Palermo7455734271
Roma8213638973
Torino4082765861
Venezia4018612737

Saturday, 14.10.1939

Bari4179645275
Cagliari3578116985
Firenze6640435620
Genova725092440
Milano7154153648
Napoli2947814054
Palermo75986282
Roma667632232
Torino834814926
Venezia358684571

Saturday, 07.10.1939

Bari2849756819
Cagliari10522137
Firenze3855568861
Genova1118606253
Milano1470153271
Napoli62583149
Palermo846557087
Roma395947211
Torino322731377
Venezia925765367

Saturday, 30.09.1939

Bari4237607128
Cagliari121816139
Firenze5660712034
Genova8814768348
Milano3267387757
Napoli3552343013
Palermo7157511441
Roma625854468
Torino32054276
Venezia3668255033

Saturday, 23.09.1939

Bari278355429
Cagliari572665015
Firenze4839132781
Genova7068439035
Milano3555426833
Napoli613728520
Palermo4233104887
Roma212713071
Torino251337570
Venezia2971794680

Saturday, 16.09.1939

Bari3733858312
Cagliari8038526234
Firenze6952115516
Genova5132173730
Milano5653217836
Napoli714073190
Palermo8069348260
Roma411368287
Torino876860926
Venezia6817133611

Saturday, 09.09.1939

Bari336563110
Cagliari752381966
Firenze7885613066
Genova124619385
Milano795660381
Napoli2883785547
Palermo236268788
Roma6228638233
Torino864956539
Venezia1880636546

Saturday, 02.09.1939

Bari341517351
Cagliari6061201533
Firenze4411723437
Genova1421846970
Milano8160112014
Napoli285478620
Palermo2219653728
Roma2533894564
Torino858136037
Venezia7656247981

Saturday, 26.08.1939

Bari675958516
Cagliari7334137546
Firenze1831494766
Genova8345812459
Milano635955839
Napoli1885127360
Palermo693576826
Roma1013454651
Torino1845403821
Venezia8957183210

Saturday, 19.08.1939

Bari839639047
Cagliari6512426052
Firenze508734988
Genova3343411765
Milano3790875462
Napoli8516647052
Palermo1810788474
Roma5480905742
Torino4215655969
Venezia39018056

Saturday, 12.08.1939

Bari722617542
Cagliari3565478326
Firenze4982766123
Genova1223258811
Milano694428430
Napoli35468311
Palermo2116275132
Roma4785763925
Torino5563542964
Venezia4740878821

Saturday, 05.08.1939

Bari183455924
Cagliari608131330
Firenze358015625
Genova354111581
Milano582537288
Napoli5516456432
Palermo7539647985
Roma7263626668
Torino6941502527
Venezia512137126

Saturday, 29.07.1939

Bari2354898073
Cagliari728978615
Firenze1477622615
Genova524675778
Milano408295283
Napoli1187265510
Palermo7433481040
Roma1721515785
Torino3376314786
Venezia8534325745

Saturday, 22.07.1939

Bari2971134277
Cagliari1867314853
Firenze538687885
Genova3733722430
Milano505426032
Napoli43717453
Palermo3874396947
Roma6536525075
Torino3546695143
Venezia2117362864

Saturday, 15.07.1939

Bari2760898010
Cagliari2662392732
Firenze57316410
Genova858628397
Milano2030426584
Napoli2251208173
Palermo1441348535
Roma796185284
Torino282897983
Venezia6675903250

Saturday, 08.07.1939

Bari23462591
Cagliari5262774987
Firenze174967276
Genova1514764253
Milano2154478478
Napoli3738308046
Palermo1033871342
Roma5238227936
Torino8329224484
Venezia451410761

Saturday, 01.07.1939

Bari4718746352
Firenze2724643825
Milano3024575889
Napoli4248612340
Palermo75734676
Roma426873971
Torino172478211
Venezia7410243475

Saturday, 24.06.1939

Bari8963713234
Firenze3248402235
Milano4038865869
Napoli2437503263
Palermo185650772
Roma7533833514
Torino7016815424
Venezia616891619

Saturday, 17.06.1939

Bari1368877969
Firenze1558275067
Milano1025736877
Napoli842726315
Palermo6784447970
Roma887671329
Torino1340314116
Venezia3014234774

Saturday, 10.06.1939

Bari6437515888
Firenze5546632635
Milano8612146032
Napoli2833874571
Palermo23113969
Roma6653168522
Torino6245813151
Venezia286428548

Saturday, 03.06.1939

Bari6987541723
Firenze7066764620
Milano2970626158
Napoli2051507153
Palermo2582353223
Roma2257614
Torino1139496274
Venezia6768487518

Saturday, 27.05.1939

Bari2182535276
Firenze5948804046
Milano38714818
Napoli3878198958
Palermo4029162447
Roma776275406
Torino88344616
Venezia1374644910

Saturday, 20.05.1939

Bari1746213879
Firenze6573243768
Milano1312603137
Napoli7821808290
Palermo3438456931
Roma353876024
Torino8869496837
Venezia28476526

Saturday, 13.05.1939

Bari3420475678
Firenze4243756838
Milano7958475246
Napoli8968551524
Palermo4530576484
Roma738023676
Torino5713464765
Venezia166395447

Saturday, 06.05.1939

Bari3613288420
Firenze8857842370
Milano171526825
Napoli8952848760
Palermo2026432214
Roma7571852281
Torino6032683546
Venezia7361126715

Saturday, 29.04.1939

Bari5670398858
Firenze63953779
Milano155617836
Napoli459436484
Palermo4490712650
Roma3539866632
Torino8179478418
Venezia5051661425

Saturday, 22.04.1939

Bari2972423816
Firenze387743349
Milano1977614240
Napoli646275589
Palermo6764728259
Roma5968781175
Torino9645766
Venezia867060637

Saturday, 15.04.1939

Bari3920325072
Firenze3021748489
Milano917593067
Napoli3147785139
Palermo4967908081
Roma3866243369
Torino56117166
Venezia725728648

Saturday, 08.04.1939

Bari3782317884
Firenze6475873525
Milano2172796654
Napoli2517597762
Palermo404461227
Roma1437442482
Torino2152194735
Venezia4265887323

Saturday, 01.04.1939

Bari569148637
Firenze193125954
Milano5363578248
Napoli264169726
Palermo718930559
Roma283023554
Torino511553140
Venezia7776815127

Saturday, 25.03.1939

Bari881191136
Firenze7589614122
Milano223046756
Napoli337974622
Palermo513294167
Roma4347701558
Torino231346155
Venezia211071764

Saturday, 18.03.1939

Bari275971348
Firenze122642553
Milano5213723711
Napoli1263776450
Palermo38537909
Roma694754881
Torino2712583321
Venezia69328488

Saturday, 11.03.1939

Bari3514765384
Firenze8144575630
Milano682918940
Napoli25266112
Palermo2985749049
Roma8678262824
Torino261071775
Venezia1526283876

Saturday, 04.03.1939

Bari2823356288
Firenze16202442
Milano2469725935
Napoli5986404346
Palermo96676329
Roma273728920
Torino3466552282
Venezia8561323576

Saturday, 25.02.1939

Bari354794559
Firenze515755935
Milano785760536
Napoli8817224948
Palermo85814648
Roma792433910
Torino4286622557
Venezia228623744

Saturday, 18.02.1939

Bari516562981
Firenze885382035
Milano335246524
Napoli2656686539
Palermo2134467
Roma2606581
Torino4713551525
Venezia6841256661

Saturday, 11.02.1939

Bari8281165277
Firenze186466278
Milano2674479079
Napoli485368384
Palermo1936574758
Roma331181972
Torino3629681781
Venezia7951214662

Saturday, 04.02.1939

Bari702208575
Firenze1451228525
Milano1437844315
Napoli328679584
Palermo240561847
Roma5335101886
Torino89179529
Venezia3733135149

Saturday, 28.01.1939

Bari7655488571
Firenze2440127730
Milano4785183850
Napoli733483917
Palermo5225638460
Roma5687829053
Torino2748403367
Venezia5884135132

Saturday, 21.01.1939

Bari6865412867
Firenze378269967
Milano3723121927
Napoli1576821155
Palermo298446928
Roma367477076
Torino3641433540
Venezia7685504222

Saturday, 14.01.1939

Bari1877336219
Firenze314712780
Milano3524529041
Napoli410366335
Palermo1077433735
Roma486618458
Torino827158834
Venezia8521456556

Saturday, 07.01.1939

Bari5822474969
Firenze2757814361
Milano403857677
Napoli8544488855
Palermo7380393857
Roma732443922
Torino1943103127
Venezia943611475
▲