Italian Lotto 2013: every draw of every wheel

All 157 draws of 2013, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Tuesday, 31.12.2013

Bari4324475078
Cagliari2158483723
Firenze73412864
Genova47171422
Milano1113273151
Napoli6625549018
Palermo1179326582
Roma5837682628
Torino176954547
Venezia958125314
National6627535512

Saturday, 28.12.2013

Bari5576534077
Cagliari4217656318
Firenze326595364
Genova5415733371
Milano7090261129
Napoli147253235
Palermo7225859010
Roma6051787674
Torino2536154076
Venezia3322541138
National288803424

Friday, 27.12.2013

Bari165361874
Cagliari845845749
Firenze224196678
Genova8871253452
Milano156859611
Napoli6080617817
Palermo868197612
Roma5648386611
Torino81171239
Venezia768965881
National1513341137

Tuesday, 24.12.2013

Bari577861312
Cagliari5950646123
Firenze159117563
Genova6238771286
Milano5759203637
Napoli672225278
Palermo745334452
Roma4057351960
Torino523584731
Venezia41719662
National3582332219

Saturday, 21.12.2013

Bari3336488874
Cagliari45671367
Firenze4535154770
Genova6815411120
Milano4822741340
Napoli8375174786
Palermo802297965
Roma63573586
Torino1559246263
Venezia7040514162
National6437397374

Thursday, 19.12.2013

Bari165330226
Cagliari3818824826
Firenze582536047
Genova568620988
Milano594386984
Napoli249357282
Palermo4740323353
Roma4983142658
Torino6529615683
Venezia1339287033
National6579561633

Tuesday, 17.12.2013

Bari1516711720
Cagliari257154146
Firenze6985723182
Genova937803355
Milano8529545779
Napoli558567751
Palermo4982789061
Roma85406391
Torino1227846089
Venezia2888172774
National98665225

Saturday, 14.12.2013

Bari3884193959
Cagliari6481193510
Firenze228681632
Genova811338447
Milano228089768
Napoli2751771664
Palermo3546258238
Roma32731318
Torino1681451925
Venezia5267562440
National2872417642

Thursday, 12.12.2013

Bari4843535149
Cagliari7284624590
Firenze567934215
Genova4684871859
Milano3667452876
Napoli690563751
Palermo187168236
Roma3166607630
Torino254646151
Venezia5127356346
National8576408214

Tuesday, 10.12.2013

Bari7514494480
Cagliari662212474
Firenze511785721
Genova3747417417
Milano7250246410
Napoli7935302665
Palermo7085296334
Roma8178363528
Torino451101168
Venezia2179818914
National866056558

Saturday, 07.12.2013

Bari2911208081
Cagliari8571295073
Firenze268168463
Genova4475371012
Milano975547714
Napoli858792270
Palermo731492740
Roma180798163
Torino13769416
Venezia53594922
National1957405029

Thursday, 05.12.2013

Bari1320623367
Cagliari5129136169
Firenze4046426431
Genova5423316735
Milano2025433545
Napoli3733757748
Palermo2264457360
Roma652225369
Torino8166503187
Venezia573051667
National628675736

Tuesday, 03.12.2013

Bari5745291259
Cagliari5784839
Firenze572763589
Genova654576971
Milano4827428360
Napoli1368357734
Palermo138127122
Roma684961127
Torino2648715147
Venezia8813147160
National4033321785

Saturday, 30.11.2013

Bari4549643367
Cagliari3686231812
Firenze3427452079
Genova2321677348
Milano5044712220
Napoli3710485317
Palermo1352684072
Roma56893868
Torino1425404362
Venezia2714385154
National10542614

Thursday, 28.11.2013

Bari6989476159
Cagliari6831442658
Firenze7178291270
Genova201567509
Milano143138542
Napoli516177988
Palermo956571244
Roma2012144490
Torino8650796541
Venezia395297634
National859456237

Tuesday, 26.11.2013

Bari4582481960
Cagliari8166021
Firenze2653734370
Genova2688762217
Milano5657434888
Napoli5918681073
Palermo908949623
Roma581553755
Torino3870432742
Venezia456547329
National85899732

Saturday, 23.11.2013

Bari1679195527
Cagliari287345017
Firenze2117573753
Genova48286377
Milano1443164128
Napoli2174782022
Palermo576051876
Roma148326610
Torino585127404
Venezia68338873
National1172148187

Thursday, 21.11.2013

Bari67886660
Cagliari435576845
Firenze49289714
Genova1245513734
Milano90227754
Napoli517321381
Palermo7532531638
Roma247632778
Torino9069161523
Venezia24515785
National4836192161

Tuesday, 19.11.2013

Bari4771364925
Cagliari5650483227
Firenze69435272
Genova2746693638
Milano2967424612
Napoli8848825644
Palermo6468861120
Roma52548355
Torino2985395345
Venezia18140842
National865465450

Saturday, 16.11.2013

Bari7331148934
Cagliari6155268451
Firenze1649812780
Genova6153752946
Milano7917875773
Napoli2683206229
Palermo3262541510
Roma738541313
Torino3330886468
Venezia645120968
National8029711710

Thursday, 14.11.2013

Bari164258260
Cagliari59888564
Firenze5469481922
Genova612758898
Milano3031691112
Napoli6325596069
Palermo7458334522
Roma446321475
Torino7181188690
Venezia4088228344
National723966634

Tuesday, 12.11.2013

Bari621413163
Cagliari915774569
Firenze273662220
Genova1347382545
Milano1268864455
Napoli546842946
Palermo1580776420
Roma2611542787
Torino634758550
Venezia8030668235
National5585323656

Saturday, 09.11.2013

Bari135352226
Cagliari2140544450
Firenze741133772
Genova2069576866
Milano5760765573
Napoli317234287
Palermo439301151
Roma6829103144
Torino7745425419
Venezia555797236
National476066177

Thursday, 07.11.2013

Bari4781345120
Cagliari360356765
Firenze434323965
Genova3983458963
Milano7478828339
Napoli2962901380
Palermo1677126371
Roma6430387571
Torino333494120
Venezia48431176
National5973822176

Tuesday, 05.11.2013

Bari8340453633
Cagliari4410378020
Firenze603808425
Genova1732551686
Milano1441841821
Napoli7026173512
Palermo412115184
Roma4717631312
Torino4282652149
Venezia6747502743
National8932113836

Saturday, 02.11.2013

Bari261316039
Cagliari4468256347
Firenze5775337844
Genova1059533849
Milano5344342633
Napoli1155441937
Palermo4741327510
Roma7564866589
Torino91551171
Venezia4287692164
National3760872349

Thursday, 31.10.2013

Bari989737280
Cagliari6180412271
Firenze1484415181
Genova8961112764
Milano4282578937
Napoli6245311542
Palermo3784682013
Roma1956368812
Torino3989317548
Venezia813548402
National1932286657

Tuesday, 29.10.2013

Bari2314294970
Cagliari665112071
Firenze6257376915
Genova8212108343
Milano709152083
Napoli5480267959
Palermo4852815819
Roma173292849
Torino8567338876
Venezia255679914
National1376904150

Saturday, 26.10.2013

Bari866827415
Cagliari448478675
Firenze486626276
Genova6719377811
Milano545558267
Napoli4344633577
Palermo407689714
Roma178063585
Torino7215839076
Venezia7574882925
National5519496173

Thursday, 24.10.2013

Bari988307790
Cagliari382169351
Firenze3747796886
Genova355195141
Milano1876494071
Napoli2132463555
Palermo5572181990
Roma2990425531
Torino7338307771
Venezia6543174528
National527018128

Tuesday, 22.10.2013

Bari6833415245
Cagliari545256153
Firenze8367436013
Genova78396639
Milano662319811
Napoli5684144019
Palermo8472861924
Roma446516472
Torino665221167
Venezia1140164228
National618190574

Saturday, 19.10.2013

Bari5245896073
Cagliari3121456537
Firenze199426840
Genova113691235
Milano1770676566
Napoli6586117982
Palermo4428462264
Roma368124415
Torino12277633
Venezia281285058
National6230401576

Thursday, 17.10.2013

Bari4268116532
Cagliari33627368
Firenze1415273778
Genova6925562821
Milano2326441870
Napoli2570245963
Palermo361711385
Roma6387588220
Torino264495150
Venezia2713393587
National5325518844

Tuesday, 15.10.2013

Bari4969795823
Cagliari907848922
Firenze789186383
Genova636539831
Milano1786738430
Napoli7914366428
Palermo2845531843
Roma1927362464
Torino811716112
Venezia583686925
National1548333034

Saturday, 12.10.2013

Bari8753782413
Cagliari2574662752
Firenze3413736366
Genova5065136878
Milano3673112333
Napoli22820386
Palermo977192646
Roma5390702182
Torino671675560
Venezia558895653
National756764355

Thursday, 10.10.2013

Bari2485848775
Cagliari385762515
Firenze267588542
Genova277466143
Milano5047853264
Napoli3633498332
Palermo5318361287
Roma92240738
Torino447883446
Venezia914642170
National205552815

Tuesday, 08.10.2013

Bari4753441955
Cagliari1369157949
Firenze3088211245
Genova536865584
Milano8913356566
Napoli696061311
Palermo354466153
Roma15172473
Torino2254794190
Venezia1363875342
National941833944

Saturday, 05.10.2013

Bari58934665
Cagliari4478778915
Firenze1073905966
Genova673141187
Milano4610438633
Napoli7115416546
Palermo8357382863
Roma314856711
Torino1045483450
Venezia632924168
National2924536560

Thursday, 03.10.2013

Bari568458651
Cagliari6225132031
Firenze222926568
Genova4031254234
Milano338198666
Napoli4520555434
Palermo363774849
Roma87566217
Torino424141681
Venezia573438077
National5381226766

Tuesday, 01.10.2013

Bari314266167
Cagliari7039891443
Firenze5458168514
Genova238979953
Milano6382585785
Napoli98579455
Palermo740313356
Roma835382915
Torino2944466711
Venezia2041707749
National8622272945

Saturday, 28.09.2013

Bari8619148089
Cagliari137039641
Firenze1554168229
Genova46344789
Milano6718883184
Napoli794542483
Palermo258211053
Roma2857647117
Torino3467385375
Venezia744143344
National446604441

Thursday, 26.09.2013

Bari4661832520
Cagliari8260511786
Firenze189231453
Genova8559864158
Milano6882415822
Napoli754738672
Palermo48373511
Roma1587406118
Torino663833428
Venezia6961557053
National7042603569

Tuesday, 24.09.2013

Bari98964152
Cagliari482514766
Firenze5163784655
Genova886582541
Milano489516815
Napoli6728236241
Palermo2390448072
Roma603386518
Torino1077843462
Venezia467893360
National4430224645

Saturday, 21.09.2013

Bari5462477974
Cagliari388275874
Firenze556517616
Genova5063271785
Milano596633215
Napoli1385171458
Palermo8821892431
Roma1849227135
Torino465145681
Venezia293068451
National7885667115

Thursday, 19.09.2013

Bari4024616527
Cagliari6050244713
Firenze1372894322
Genova2686681036
Milano3849258679
Napoli172286934
Palermo6476525487
Roma6221897965
Torino1237381190
Venezia227501985
National7436283378

Tuesday, 17.09.2013

Bari1161751638
Cagliari157801752
Firenze1376378887
Genova5368828972
Milano485429740
Napoli58847620
Palermo7048276481
Roma867481956
Torino2462805220
Venezia601132638
National8086288566

Saturday, 14.09.2013

Bari522421549
Cagliari864433256
Firenze3263415035
Genova208531864
Milano1660303455
Napoli7669221464
Palermo3385861731
Roma8518535929
Torino7340493655
Venezia6289766171
National8341233739

Thursday, 12.09.2013

Bari168023460
Cagliari902768331
Firenze8639408742
Genova2234616236
Milano6125434722
Napoli4617611276
Palermo1775504560
Roma8055131431
Torino5720482559
Venezia863260764
National6989576072

Tuesday, 10.09.2013

Bari469296045
Cagliari2416805855
Firenze2211679051
Genova4367541963
Milano6110412533
Napoli472520513
Palermo274369899
Roma7627488839
Torino564889988
Venezia463091945
National9013336244

Saturday, 07.09.2013

Bari3326572480
Cagliari6866212490
Firenze2446592769
Genova108488702
Milano7924148878
Napoli6953524036
Palermo8967184113
Roma3573274339
Torino5834714873
Venezia4166501256
National5360587316

Thursday, 05.09.2013

Bari95654410
Cagliari5677908728
Firenze576379084
Genova367881523
Milano5571161546
Napoli432447495
Palermo5781516750
Roma2864258927
Torino3638737281
Venezia7689333518
National1566391430

Tuesday, 03.09.2013

Bari586688031
Cagliari458216248
Firenze1617878571
Genova5031181352
Milano3255394734
Napoli2377265852
Palermo805486438
Roma46884361
Torino43815666
Venezia2634446837
National5040784617

Saturday, 31.08.2013

Bari6484126315
Cagliari4320197355
Firenze251551910
Genova755693378
Milano8588185650
Napoli7564454846
Palermo4863499057
Roma6481686240
Torino4435273733
Venezia4618504482
National3149471633

Thursday, 29.08.2013

Bari5972874824
Cagliari2879148624
Firenze475055108
Genova1912741348
Milano8410505617
Napoli8741166038
Palermo328528327
Roma2666151636
Torino59553665
Venezia822740886
National3624715977

Tuesday, 27.08.2013

Bari411711628
Cagliari6611277230
Firenze4820142815
Genova8316802587
Milano6427829
Napoli841541542
Palermo2947424473
Roma153841671
Torino4938126386
Venezia204556866
National683191464

Saturday, 24.08.2013

Bari5271218923
Cagliari561681787
Firenze882372957
Genova1485172490
Milano8741421916
Napoli731837951
Palermo2226101483
Roma974236783
Torino7614508973
Venezia83781169
National3256685834

Thursday, 22.08.2013

Bari6541357513
Cagliari886846711
Firenze814342290
Genova296769343
Milano168933428
Napoli7428628327
Palermo246935446
Roma8378244741
Torino2752513110
Venezia2061328074
National8987688438

Tuesday, 20.08.2013

Bari9562169
Cagliari2790518521
Firenze6369681461
Genova615407660
Milano4720292655
Napoli3758214154
Palermo527381161
Roma771525878
Torino3823654041
Venezia766143256
National6723322089

Saturday, 17.08.2013

Bari475677458
Cagliari862304075
Firenze7264418180
Genova5126436132
Milano3162322575
Napoli608318355
Palermo298471269
Roma1837674532
Torino2758368281
Venezia1076802960
National2923557177

Friday, 16.08.2013

Bari682607370
Cagliari483488354
Firenze443586197
Genova111051383
Milano3717395949
Napoli95328468
Palermo508759955
Roma5217625682
Torino5583594650
Venezia4338765
National3425438736

Tuesday, 13.08.2013

Bari818656639
Cagliari236346973
Firenze3343216488
Genova491112412
Milano808735054
Napoli3579482933
Palermo3264254871
Roma17857563
Torino8228968
Venezia740448878
National378568261

Saturday, 10.08.2013

Bari528610906
Cagliari6390546088
Firenze2731301135
Genova886711834
Milano5258592549
Napoli1867138528
Palermo742877188
Roma4869865122
Torino688775132
Venezia5548844335
National8814328440

Thursday, 08.08.2013

Bari235764744
Cagliari2474288240
Firenze5553275662
Genova251317788
Milano3964478176
Napoli227801782
Palermo556896229
Roma5179452737
Torino44296173
Venezia678558423
National7974842547

Tuesday, 06.08.2013

Bari5257697653
Cagliari149888940
Firenze6344459035
Genova372352256
Milano225419201
Napoli6174408339
Palermo491122566
Roma54022722
Torino4188897356
Venezia7774487251
National733152864

Saturday, 03.08.2013

Bari111404376
Cagliari492736620
Firenze2612174554
Genova403078751
Milano3010518621
Napoli6215137725
Palermo289906546
Roma6981718234
Torino451261476
Venezia328471879
National7239849

Thursday, 01.08.2013

Bari4131217772
Cagliari704648287
Firenze398628312
Genova137836062
Milano3521328329
Napoli4975346589
Palermo226065232
Roma7948788890
Torino714013553
Venezia1160462310
National7919823610

Tuesday, 30.07.2013

Bari297691750
Cagliari1478185658
Firenze631356677
Genova2587832749
Milano507393311
Napoli3456753960
Palermo2051252968
Roma1540324787
Torino2560343061
Venezia3381734014
National749901246

Saturday, 27.07.2013

Bari988463658
Cagliari479795615
Firenze602644470
Genova426075513
Milano18132394
Napoli531324574
Palermo2917106668
Roma686647773
Torino2117724247
Venezia110661888
National715337828

Thursday, 25.07.2013

Bari7121631742
Cagliari3890737250
Firenze8188371630
Genova455037567
Milano824366675
Napoli736778950
Palermo3024347910
Roma127558411
Torino1843878475
Venezia4361732215
National76644348

Tuesday, 23.07.2013

Bari418335435
Cagliari473424632
Firenze58488313
Genova153454920
Milano4956297078
Napoli236085488
Palermo1067906968
Roma117282339
Torino5216383487
Venezia7583546134
National8857522535

Saturday, 20.07.2013

Bari5453837947
Cagliari35465531
Firenze44865074
Genova4729723143
Milano1451713082
Napoli1973608031
Palermo6516832211
Roma4250133380
Torino7622474052
Venezia1755905441
National5472131146

Thursday, 18.07.2013

Bari5768855363
Cagliari763960731
Firenze805234640
Genova2412454483
Milano2820148032
Napoli5956383473
Palermo791548461
Roma228815510
Torino7926253142
Venezia4460878012
National5376684182

Tuesday, 16.07.2013

Bari8127512070
Cagliari46835765
Firenze835216688
Genova7737797190
Milano315754489
Napoli528184634
Palermo5935187455
Roma7824895455
Torino1320583690
Venezia3660783130
National842234969

Saturday, 13.07.2013

Bari684952646
Cagliari6328443445
Firenze7024461984
Genova5176334886
Milano1528588026
Napoli1177693833
Palermo3778284527
Roma8960148562
Torino115131820
Venezia2231434148
National3169236181

Thursday, 11.07.2013

Bari192476688
Cagliari3281365388
Firenze8473334286
Genova2972654952
Milano5438481265
Napoli197053389
Palermo2313373042
Roma494225178
Torino7316264842
Venezia278433289
National155865463

Tuesday, 09.07.2013

Bari6821235924
Cagliari2150673848
Firenze7437108684
Genova4817782973
Milano14477851
Napoli8553786264
Palermo2389141262
Roma2436726481
Torino2678235949
Venezia6656703872
National1566265125

Saturday, 06.07.2013

Bari874934681
Cagliari577882281
Firenze4156765174
Genova414885174
Milano347741555
Napoli7311385317
Palermo1666575040
Roma4660557133
Torino8431334527
Venezia23483422
National8961524858

Thursday, 04.07.2013

Bari815714361
Cagliari576354285
Firenze4118668068
Genova8438784276
Milano346715651
Napoli8982634037
Palermo616147684
Roma630292244
Torino515482584
Venezia8357746636
National5110524735

Tuesday, 02.07.2013

Bari667814950
Cagliari895177561
Firenze618622270
Genova8012645670
Milano1555242749
Napoli474532363
Palermo87686930
Roma334314147
Torino5741225984
Venezia1856333231
National7275303948

Saturday, 29.06.2013

Bari4514671241
Cagliari799731947
Firenze5468655070
Genova3439805456
Milano5826415986
Napoli7235683819
Palermo2650158546
Roma459031276
Torino473426813
Venezia4784861990
National692950466

Thursday, 27.06.2013

Bari388112378
Cagliari152541231
Firenze113557940
Genova6333476119
Milano7635158216
Napoli4578211513
Palermo2446725740
Roma8421389064
Torino6827864785
Venezia7569318660
National224226834

Tuesday, 25.06.2013

Bari1889795355
Cagliari7066792190
Firenze6546512074
Genova6883304376
Milano3256222928
Napoli327875269
Palermo320834482
Roma70452557
Torino6150401181
Venezia8659802983
National4780273257

Saturday, 22.06.2013

Bari4182515672
Cagliari8780648840
Firenze537311366
Genova298231663
Milano187513028
Napoli2975704380
Palermo886186614
Roma6179428489
Torino29949392
Venezia2545651829
National182234340

Thursday, 20.06.2013

Bari543617728
Cagliari1230587064
Firenze3044527971
Genova1983103689
Milano156748912
Napoli426505818
Palermo4278656226
Roma2630457583
Torino3265748043
Venezia264084778
National3780797742

Tuesday, 18.06.2013

Bari1477920
Cagliari1553571835
Firenze46308810
Genova93035747
Milano142585771
Napoli742965122
Palermo3876588360
Roma2439197346
Torino1489710
Venezia2823603940
National321665280

Saturday, 15.06.2013

Bari65877451
Cagliari49819896
Firenze6117455939
Genova617876351
Milano5640908653
Napoli1368437567
Palermo8959671185
Roma908853659
Torino4378174031
Venezia6384136536
National403856205

Thursday, 13.06.2013

Bari597949755
Cagliari391748634
Firenze698085233
Genova7877865983
Milano4864363320
Napoli606165117
Palermo684536230
Roma2324521065
Torino6917846831
Venezia431313056
National6474687740

Tuesday, 11.06.2013

Bari760905534
Cagliari6419472362
Firenze5863694060
Genova5621832526
Milano3769823879
Napoli1687704011
Palermo1369256033
Roma8014216258
Torino48576374
Venezia2387685316
National4160136425

Saturday, 08.06.2013

Bari2787763769
Cagliari243562660
Firenze3629591365
Genova6326295928
Milano484687251
Napoli228094577
Palermo5233117862
Roma7386252163
Torino963287479
Venezia4568698983
National4118502087

Thursday, 06.06.2013

Bari5547831824
Cagliari1322191054
Firenze4267597730
Genova765768778
Milano7811765937
Napoli6184489045
Palermo318742733
Roma21245162
Torino5663885368
Venezia176983634
National613675985

Tuesday, 04.06.2013

Bari598129862
Cagliari415120273
Firenze611917235
Genova835651415
Milano715116593
Napoli6511504354
Palermo567962401
Roma5987782514
Torino141957746
Venezia121022443
National704445886

Saturday, 01.06.2013

Bari9033316679
Cagliari3727806277
Firenze687672848
Genova5847161338
Milano4939338266
Napoli8550384642
Palermo4439355538
Roma34316283
Torino1245442282
Venezia2026158411
National3362867041

Thursday, 30.05.2013

Bari172359873
Cagliari5976687569
Firenze970782317
Genova773481232
Milano5923775168
Napoli338517136
Palermo3054344917
Roma12488475
Torino3356726954
Venezia393823862
National8358522213

Tuesday, 28.05.2013

Bari1632413329
Cagliari501966188
Firenze872748681
Genova448187681
Milano2437263380
Napoli879416864
Palermo15863545
Roma5843376069
Torino199061867
Venezia5337206634
National8761408172

Saturday, 25.05.2013

Bari5241442448
Cagliari2669108270
Firenze2786143583
Genova7770266138
Milano751385463
Napoli2484473545
Palermo4717597080
Roma666247818
Torino1082792572
Venezia1386875472
National1349392266

Thursday, 23.05.2013

Bari238153389
Cagliari8224206738
Firenze7526822988
Genova66313588
Milano3079539035
Napoli769155420
Palermo4754698883
Roma4686506933
Torino205845239
Venezia356433231
National3315593153

Tuesday, 21.05.2013

Bari4342617790
Cagliari1815698116
Firenze2134678853
Genova3255587624
Milano8060355856
Napoli826183273
Palermo8539555284
Roma7722394120
Torino2869391186
Venezia561451875
National3155406881

Saturday, 18.05.2013

Bari3161515773
Cagliari384561623
Firenze4930586061
Genova60641342
Milano3648296944
Napoli688817320
Palermo39181238
Roma6844795839
Torino8576841742
Venezia215481187
National6544211438

Thursday, 16.05.2013

Bari1963802361
Cagliari386174931
Firenze2013837659
Genova886615204
Milano1986682670
Napoli8444384252
Palermo487137405
Roma8313384360
Torino4670677644
Venezia7743092
National5450484719

Tuesday, 14.05.2013

Bari8119796718
Cagliari282603941
Firenze647111019
Genova692424443
Milano735498270
Napoli5355748765
Palermo4451906141
Roma6951676546
Torino349707181
Venezia4025128736
National1210714687

Saturday, 11.05.2013

Bari8922215763
Cagliari634153514
Firenze55204114
Genova1766384847
Milano6525345415
Napoli2611443041
Palermo5170813029
Roma369732619
Torino363691057
Venezia497634042
National8459764650

Thursday, 09.05.2013

Bari428950579
Cagliari704761811
Firenze635647014
Genova7633666870
Milano363345554
Napoli317427177
Palermo7714906383
Roma6473546783
Torino57746669
Venezia5131651556
National8811564929

Tuesday, 07.05.2013

Bari137787358
Cagliari3053617959
Firenze401652211
Genova384518158
Milano878297890
Napoli5678604251
Palermo309234557
Roma3842183684
Torino3318715654
Venezia5962115666
National5360295237

Saturday, 04.05.2013

Bari175295811
Cagliari584537352
Firenze128359044
Genova1882313313
Milano6156656752
Napoli805503120
Palermo8670793928
Roma5157315987
Torino257659791
Venezia8461825645
National3451595082

Thursday, 02.05.2013

Bari2669352150
Cagliari277193389
Firenze639188064
Genova565248415
Milano8664575255
Napoli139682213
Palermo1370474158
Roma5617467136
Torino5879176554
Venezia1874584555
National535585613

Tuesday, 30.04.2013

Bari669642534
Cagliari7526903654
Firenze2986156852
Genova502533949
Milano6757153642
Napoli8422798754
Palermo329136050
Roma6183748736
Torino3687498645
Venezia665811215
National29382269

Saturday, 27.04.2013

Bari8012583943
Cagliari324335036
Firenze3337392864
Genova287471348
Milano666835610
Napoli752545669
Palermo4032685873
Roma8488831590
Torino8464851
Venezia522418834
National4548195856

Friday, 26.04.2013

Bari13681403
Cagliari3072642765
Firenze8513696462
Genova395514562
Milano7936345531
Napoli48440679
Palermo523274511
Roma784531077
Torino4155526885
Venezia503028747
National846416037

Tuesday, 23.04.2013

Bari1820492867
Cagliari4774184135
Firenze35264689
Genova705526564
Milano2129342433
Napoli866442624
Palermo4786177342
Roma248837020
Torino112085437
Venezia2286122414
National4284224013

Saturday, 20.04.2013

Bari6880119037
Cagliari604488488
Firenze7261532062
Genova6872651044
Milano4865647581
Napoli5337514535
Palermo124143679
Roma397722685
Torino808548768
Venezia3767867845
National8773308944

Thursday, 18.04.2013

Bari5540151681
Cagliari590138459
Firenze348354819
Genova6124739083
Milano4650117018
Napoli4911653110
Palermo5529582645
Roma2790585330
Torino1457422763
Venezia565772109
National375761828

Tuesday, 16.04.2013

Bari8319431730
Cagliari2628118974
Firenze489661444
Genova6138524637
Milano4480812050
Napoli2426721189
Palermo74543363
Roma3884764340
Torino547777238
Venezia448638332
National5582533046

Saturday, 13.04.2013

Bari3082105680
Cagliari2139436261
Firenze5390498059
Genova2673742527
Milano4672654556
Napoli866859267
Palermo7247174920
Roma3265625076
Torino984794051
Venezia8773634682
National8064678434

Thursday, 11.04.2013

Bari5784835910
Cagliari6655381035
Firenze9055437646
Genova3531145681
Milano1278338781
Napoli1590816477
Palermo6455727058
Roma7213611026
Torino896323598
Venezia7773798265
National8530508765

Tuesday, 09.04.2013

Bari143094529
Cagliari398425247
Firenze2639743284
Genova23465219
Milano291296222
Napoli4751308411
Palermo6941488932
Roma9075396533
Torino4783721326
Venezia4445177685
National81047290

Saturday, 06.04.2013

Bari4354346566
Cagliari133525525
Firenze8318813246
Genova8390122921
Milano5612275048
Napoli44693017
Palermo3850568172
Roma404808877
Torino1725114388
Venezia5835666860
National362469041

Thursday, 04.04.2013

Bari6058232730
Cagliari3281131684
Firenze247167222
Genova784871652
Milano117871678
Napoli438762766
Palermo2351571050
Roma2539693050
Torino336932784
Venezia5856494283
National7558574845

Tuesday, 02.04.2013

Bari411785448
Cagliari449277666
Firenze7941213010
Genova487046846
Milano556312848
Napoli4831804341
Palermo458737717
Roma4521545914
Torino451074988
Venezia186279294
National448718635

Saturday, 30.03.2013

Bari763345225
Cagliari307586710
Firenze1056804083
Genova242585730
Milano5239684522
Napoli92372493
Palermo8266611638
Roma2631363066
Torino5543885979
Venezia6276252856
National974391933

Thursday, 28.03.2013

Bari331243586
Cagliari6930403532
Firenze450431956
Genova322643607
Milano1227362214
Napoli3850713380
Palermo413388423
Roma425320490
Torino7956542818
Venezia835869802
National637455516

Tuesday, 26.03.2013

Bari661798162
Cagliari342516264
Firenze669867210
Genova50434115
Milano287653015
Napoli5385345219
Palermo1223174372
Roma162514864
Torino394965378
Venezia8430223274
National98216964

Saturday, 23.03.2013

Bari5569824164
Cagliari851872018
Firenze3664485554
Genova7749888078
Milano4245163979
Napoli277861445
Palermo5423663647
Roma76901568
Torino636722051
Venezia256576759
National7259576432

Thursday, 21.03.2013

Bari9026286069
Cagliari905347811
Firenze568384679
Genova17982673
Milano3378202590
Napoli5782907314
Palermo303516848
Roma7625285163
Torino833037244
Venezia642236385
National175674323

Tuesday, 19.03.2013

Bari2646381683
Cagliari667726558
Firenze654566236
Genova3378122169
Milano4328878221
Napoli283325576
Palermo545589257
Roma884160636
Torino4171365687
Venezia489075527
National547488176

Saturday, 16.03.2013

Bari674074126
Cagliari214086907
Firenze8590621557
Genova380593175
Milano19325502
Napoli1158835547
Palermo6588383685
Roma6012848061
Torino703223167
Venezia5090683242
National8562691936

Thursday, 14.03.2013

Bari723586424
Cagliari8170288280
Firenze6459313565
Genova211927374
Milano17256962
Napoli4837307233
Palermo362521312
Roma4254687253
Torino4628295665
Venezia25532273
National355598119

Tuesday, 12.03.2013

Bari6072132144
Cagliari1024698455
Firenze153875321
Genova6040517125
Milano3842801769
Napoli6079542916
Palermo3182251241
Roma4233477223
Torino3548512542
Venezia245972489
National3732814136

Saturday, 09.03.2013

Bari1180215119
Cagliari763818350
Firenze3166241135
Genova8174372528
Milano4721232039
Napoli3966603769
Palermo175569349
Roma8157668465
Torino726685142
Venezia4273708845
National6059401864

Thursday, 07.03.2013

Bari1814507411
Cagliari6667115060
Firenze8638488988
Genova4089856973
Milano1279634867
Napoli57820237
Palermo4229746287
Roma3652512
Torino1326112571
Venezia7582693264
National89406364

Tuesday, 05.03.2013

Bari10969740
Cagliari605316886
Firenze204312572
Genova3957808748
Milano920423259
Napoli136039512
Palermo76420590
Roma4187686710
Torino6446241463
Venezia606921675
National8442213661

Saturday, 02.03.2013

Bari446177263
Cagliari286048934
Firenze3919876881
Genova2438261371
Milano3079591732
Napoli255384429
Palermo3080768871
Roma8863661137
Torino92286964
Venezia3311728550
National5717726816

Thursday, 28.02.2013

Bari6235202240
Cagliari3790265716
Firenze8490575668
Genova6231196951
Milano2333862611
Napoli55536381
Palermo101952551
Roma1131638032
Torino8820338234
Venezia678675547
National901094519

Tuesday, 26.02.2013

Bari5051285334
Cagliari7232735829
Firenze5168757217
Genova3014808541
Milano973148215
Napoli4522529014
Palermo722693725
Roma5281284017
Torino331366378
Venezia112415359
National629055638

Saturday, 23.02.2013

Bari545918587
Cagliari5946838015
Firenze596028209
Genova6042658417
Milano1832514549
Napoli5687556018
Palermo6681123189
Roma442857289
Torino764346673
Venezia468855782
National1557744727

Thursday, 21.02.2013

Bari839202732
Cagliari8743592482
Firenze4983576421
Genova541087214
Milano2878406327
Napoli7172225526
Palermo6618684476
Roma661561283
Torino4814493475
Venezia5453461651
National909525039

Tuesday, 19.02.2013

Bari1734222135
Cagliari4427425943
Firenze7319273662
Genova6825493026
Milano5346664
Napoli8423575540
Palermo8176314628
Roma5220615574
Torino276203845
Venezia1033573142
National2416271936

Saturday, 16.02.2013

Bari4935327613
Cagliari488018252
Firenze594818458
Genova6364692437
Milano6069498261
Napoli6421138248
Palermo5057637871
Roma155138360
Torino2186541939
Venezia6346877890
National7723173551

Thursday, 14.02.2013

Bari33569774
Cagliari192912823
Firenze6189723734
Genova3812835590
Milano5225321117
Napoli61736567
Palermo9039687243
Roma8833402089
Torino854241352
Venezia39951361
National3738475952

Tuesday, 12.02.2013

Bari6546377
Cagliari19461793
Firenze4711321617
Genova4645307054
Milano143651865
Napoli4667685052
Palermo1351538914
Roma2587902757
Torino3254301812
Venezia351590367
National706257733

Saturday, 09.02.2013

Bari8061761164
Cagliari6263392637
Firenze8219272870
Genova6022333847
Milano6358458459
Napoli3818155769
Palermo3175707382
Roma2324427610
Torino113844773
Venezia582141127
National973702164

Thursday, 07.02.2013

Bari7339308013
Cagliari6129782151
Firenze909391374
Genova7151763954
Milano435754531
Napoli2119426889
Palermo1719374985
Roma643616858
Torino2197266
Venezia23285560
National5429346821

Tuesday, 05.02.2013

Bari847361162
Cagliari1887382472
Firenze5531584461
Genova342018646
Milano8121152655
Napoli6512367771
Palermo5023153070
Roma6029208882
Torino3190668076
Venezia6055723149
National7660622427

Saturday, 02.02.2013

Bari6239202237
Cagliari652146390
Firenze6163901410
Genova1454233540
Milano7168651363
Napoli115895787
Palermo8769756053
Roma18427909
Torino614447376
Venezia61239448
National8568332437

Thursday, 31.01.2013

Bari436298315
Cagliari113234186
Firenze8316208048
Genova4976265640
Milano421180358
Napoli1160884563
Palermo4180495115
Roma1486421910
Torino6290463764
Venezia7837794957
National8056794642

Tuesday, 29.01.2013

Bari502956990
Cagliari5883104529
Firenze7149846583
Genova1622826940
Milano5838283051
Napoli7551851831
Palermo857767182
Roma7643283174
Torino4540347285
Venezia437964966
National6071833953

Saturday, 26.01.2013

Bari323346408
Cagliari4613384314
Firenze6244335889
Genova321123444
Milano3287172521
Napoli464753588
Palermo684339135
Roma4089505282
Torino3767347148
Venezia6473327724
National2754283075

Thursday, 24.01.2013

Bari766884742
Cagliari4156137048
Firenze6717443865
Genova57843731
Milano3565143936
Napoli2752212637
Palermo7418046
Roma4651418
Torino6389245443
Venezia43588343
National7761322317

Tuesday, 22.01.2013

Bari30884355
Cagliari3014457612
Firenze795068477
Genova457238363
Milano4411893910
Napoli91952328
Palermo672816542
Roma4437778740
Torino832125015
Venezia7957528328
National4453197131

Saturday, 19.01.2013

Bari516536238
Cagliari1446627683
Firenze3582723964
Genova888739173
Milano3152495026
Napoli3956264080
Palermo418422376
Roma524382662
Torino6516712662
Venezia2651215745
National71662480

Thursday, 17.01.2013

Bari384527761
Cagliari2244423619
Firenze66342692
Genova6771626813
Milano8310302888
Napoli164624574
Palermo8233213436
Roma4510581822
Torino3937772248
Venezia3472233814
National147235546

Tuesday, 15.01.2013

Bari4932471035
Cagliari4651142917
Firenze6438306256
Genova6125294533
Milano2973215935
Napoli4175165289
Palermo352566608
Roma8938772678
Torino5767131573
Venezia4989188616
National6167497413

Saturday, 12.01.2013

Bari2549362026
Cagliari2676104089
Firenze1134764771
Genova4468175064
Milano179351261
Napoli5648701628
Palermo481666980
Roma8919217331
Torino1073215023
Venezia8760437142
National23190585

Thursday, 10.01.2013

Bari666173748
Cagliari701838535
Firenze766575270
Genova783682985
Milano1654284157
Napoli912188114
Palermo4266412990
Roma8377612934
Torino5935574164
Venezia5155209067
National483610181

Tuesday, 08.01.2013

Bari4854677661
Cagliari3774446421
Firenze6996487
Genova2829394838
Milano2333203278
Napoli326482112
Palermo442011318
Roma5623621955
Torino8472284060
Venezia5630153466
National2348116652

Saturday, 05.01.2013

Bari6454128758
Cagliari564541035
Firenze3754747046
Genova257062922
Milano3529421050
Napoli4844415784
Palermo661833958
Roma5469365276
Torino32475574
Venezia646938322
National32192939

Thursday, 03.01.2013

Bari5158178718
Cagliari1323828790
Firenze5247588353
Genova697598247
Milano2982861754
Napoli6535451588
Palermo1485446642
Roma458694219
Torino3121372252
Venezia481942663
National423252464

Wednesday, 02.01.2013

Bari1671826360
Cagliari4245282117
Firenze636813118
Genova4620732631
Milano81597534
Napoli178723867
Palermo784644321
Roma3345626051
Torino272244851
Venezia5778525084
National26565789
▲