Italian Lotto 1981: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1981, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 26.12.1981

Bari617331864
Cagliari4781236488
Firenze5537837820
Genova7775606449
Milano88124496
Napoli6883716626
Palermo3717894558
Roma803326630
Torino8831383321
Venezia3864188556

Saturday, 19.12.1981

Bari865216128
Cagliari758240383
Firenze2974532876
Genova7019692818
Milano382163313
Napoli1673447129
Palermo711660451
Roma8971764378
Torino337154466
Venezia6151452868

Saturday, 12.12.1981

Bari541895930
Cagliari813441023
Firenze556692185
Genova408641753
Milano791586692
Napoli287442622
Palermo149857026
Roma903816632
Torino2710762667
Venezia6824157079

Saturday, 05.12.1981

Bari424745414
Cagliari785117655
Firenze6130542932
Genova4860257924
Milano65584369
Napoli8719218126
Palermo1270548165
Roma153088887
Torino7054713423
Venezia330203741

Saturday, 28.11.1981

Bari544273837
Cagliari827886222
Firenze2461363235
Genova34768735
Milano303345090
Napoli6618801416
Palermo5954206844
Roma5612675511
Torino576653738
Venezia6577905182

Saturday, 21.11.1981

Bari7885903736
Cagliari1589561634
Firenze418821749
Genova285443369
Milano314046578
Napoli253891867
Palermo5585828847
Roma3482619086
Torino376865966
Venezia2460897649

Saturday, 14.11.1981

Bari2380882926
Cagliari833781755
Firenze6958628287
Genova61144557
Milano648535084
Napoli833386433
Palermo1026542930
Roma605227330
Torino5761635256
Venezia7046537457

Saturday, 07.11.1981

Bari3220267739
Cagliari6679115310
Firenze6019302443
Genova606442920
Milano173386420
Napoli7710845278
Palermo727749684
Roma7462338978
Torino3885702646
Venezia8738224970

Saturday, 31.10.1981

Bari33655417
Cagliari734424372
Firenze4032621984
Genova558194612
Milano18869253
Napoli17114643
Palermo7953358657
Roma7273277966
Torino5570667346
Venezia1425497824

Saturday, 24.10.1981

Bari21533928
Cagliari8883577369
Firenze3672272053
Genova1842285876
Milano6325301826
Napoli4349871780
Palermo1625147574
Roma1570163174
Torino8651175478
Venezia2953624863

Saturday, 17.10.1981

Bari854345528
Cagliari7742896390
Firenze4966537225
Genova54463582
Milano3468106950
Napoli72943732
Palermo7538102468
Roma1690577918
Torino374246816
Venezia7423699021

Saturday, 10.10.1981

Bari5364631072
Cagliari5222805719
Firenze268682686
Genova348063236
Milano305976231
Napoli232232215
Palermo7725502888
Roma7733255549
Torino1122563218
Venezia646053121

Saturday, 03.10.1981

Bari8412724238
Cagliari7058857236
Firenze374475453
Genova464251762
Milano5025396521
Napoli14853727
Palermo6232312212
Roma851745548
Torino1860344025
Venezia2264193376

Saturday, 26.09.1981

Bari534680819
Cagliari7172778518
Firenze283487491
Genova3723885686
Milano7839776387
Napoli4283155970
Palermo601912672
Roma278824820
Torino6835458914
Venezia7151873339

Saturday, 19.09.1981

Bari8150223160
Cagliari396472262
Firenze3064274215
Genova4573297138
Milano7446304576
Napoli834288717
Palermo1363423948
Roma2168657176
Torino611066280
Venezia4451368882

Saturday, 12.09.1981

Bari4061294754
Cagliari6010837158
Firenze846917385
Genova6817531615
Milano2367526630
Napoli463688519
Palermo63427747
Roma7915591042
Torino5147229049
Venezia4770191278

Saturday, 05.09.1981

Bari3429421232
Cagliari1376425755
Firenze603014881
Genova1556196864
Milano422055478
Napoli21969563
Palermo35564522
Roma8377697538
Torino3854841627
Venezia567643080

Saturday, 29.08.1981

Bari578152021
Cagliari574306862
Firenze73707624
Genova3642773453
Milano1959373387
Napoli658597523
Palermo6050807075
Roma178751640
Torino1059308639
Venezia1471155110

Saturday, 22.08.1981

Bari83487472
Cagliari4923538556
Firenze4748684067
Genova7467505211
Milano1688464886
Napoli8344121966
Palermo2070211022
Roma4648396412
Torino148263463
Venezia6845661486

Saturday, 15.08.1981

Bari1162302334
Cagliari2177877850
Firenze123825066
Genova3916752
Milano2537417674
Napoli6414374157
Palermo4353234090
Roma43518626
Torino177056435
Venezia8752707119

Saturday, 08.08.1981

Bari2314897436
Cagliari578668850
Firenze8461376932
Genova4945838924
Milano7183391746
Napoli8311268640
Palermo5250413842
Roma427306150
Torino7848354927
Venezia4154204258

Saturday, 01.08.1981

Bari8332697123
Cagliari8810376876
Firenze381347951
Genova674342512
Milano1218452773
Napoli273211613
Palermo4434533257
Roma8519518062
Torino388841132
Venezia615962353

Saturday, 25.07.1981

Bari5921183355
Cagliari6674103186
Firenze771068943
Genova2710518567
Milano4053742890
Napoli5472406953
Palermo23332275
Roma6133687381
Torino506258029
Venezia5948844128

Saturday, 18.07.1981

Bari8974294014
Cagliari6085352812
Firenze246682261
Genova15079563
Milano1050768249
Napoli3719503952
Palermo516014566
Roma127925186
Torino3954298538
Venezia3114875681

Saturday, 11.07.1981

Bari62232012
Cagliari21645828
Firenze6775764510
Genova720338318
Milano405316860
Napoli6538623669
Palermo8315602769
Roma444190218
Torino416321511
Venezia3364245421

Saturday, 04.07.1981

Bari14765054
Cagliari221787547
Firenze847774668
Genova2934197767
Milano2786328856
Napoli3769701052
Palermo1858473938
Roma56314659
Torino8776446549
Venezia1481593288

Saturday, 27.06.1981

Bari4754797245
Cagliari8228807066
Firenze3252704568
Genova6761526520
Milano6130578711
Napoli3712305458
Palermo2140482745
Roma2455532836
Torino38903629
Venezia2934528189

Saturday, 20.06.1981

Bari533666961
Cagliari64036476
Firenze8458262562
Genova305128553
Milano3964489070
Napoli7790684020
Palermo8981808379
Roma587211231
Torino477567948
Venezia685539015

Saturday, 13.06.1981

Bari5438761663
Cagliari4183545179
Firenze439582457
Genova4834831541
Milano8820183642
Napoli534792011
Palermo6138704780
Roma321813664
Torino8155712380
Venezia375313642

Saturday, 06.06.1981

Bari790678847
Cagliari859701654
Firenze5874734530
Genova53724340
Milano244632671
Napoli846438687
Palermo5430223
Roma2167127610
Torino833880335
Venezia56801448

Saturday, 30.05.1981

Bari80299422
Cagliari2859785880
Firenze857136686
Genova6932431015
Milano4973556437
Napoli1752885339
Palermo8728416223
Roma6753882583
Torino2767246059
Venezia706514685

Saturday, 23.05.1981

Bari819236180
Cagliari651607384
Firenze4773705964
Genova2131138953
Milano5866693090
Napoli507884355
Palermo873903751
Roma202841570
Torino2723753717
Venezia316521012

Saturday, 16.05.1981

Bari7020676239
Cagliari525397589
Firenze887935527
Genova7240222052
Milano5870898236
Napoli72837635
Palermo3250528589
Roma2416275
Torino8127593150
Venezia8478578025

Saturday, 09.05.1981

Bari2812871561
Cagliari273308355
Firenze421251862
Genova793644881
Milano907569498
Napoli6114745122
Palermo4550478337
Roma827432089
Torino524383925
Venezia3215183421

Saturday, 02.05.1981

Bari8146514544
Cagliari1081606883
Firenze2267132069
Genova5774625056
Milano1259363214
Napoli4272643423
Palermo4934113533
Roma8373622037
Torino197315423
Venezia1654578288

Saturday, 25.04.1981

Bari1031693381
Cagliari584674104
Firenze163765231
Genova543245829
Milano248426071
Napoli5982473090
Palermo436722877
Roma7266186946
Torino216542847
Venezia744814111

Saturday, 18.04.1981

Bari718959142
Cagliari234430935
Firenze299153966
Genova7816768062
Milano3923523020
Napoli8741385183
Palermo7348683482
Roma875585286
Torino875148231
Venezia771829736

Saturday, 11.04.1981

Bari7049843346
Cagliari823427527
Firenze3445616485
Genova883233274
Milano439564114
Napoli274235579
Palermo3723186174
Roma3888484926
Torino861252559
Venezia6836581650

Saturday, 04.04.1981

Bari108063460
Cagliari617922189
Firenze81282466
Genova2921348217
Milano5577583287
Napoli5754823884
Palermo891577029
Roma4180131240
Torino723380874
Venezia6762279058

Saturday, 28.03.1981

Bari591375724
Cagliari844068755
Firenze6955285230
Genova5990662056
Milano6680101877
Napoli2054502613
Palermo556150282
Roma4781715675
Torino623435337
Venezia3417842918

Saturday, 21.03.1981

Bari566677853
Cagliari362568674
Firenze6254103281
Genova473825179
Milano7982303852
Napoli3810742742
Palermo7838162155
Roma7717827364
Torino8148475585
Venezia7850204675

Saturday, 14.03.1981

Bari7872631933
Cagliari3777845466
Firenze141265011
Genova7345518924
Milano2327376432
Napoli422956425
Palermo357293811
Roma727457380
Torino926512057
Venezia4250638033

Saturday, 07.03.1981

Bari588975419
Cagliari3565173846
Firenze572549788
Genova4967105448
Milano562434137
Napoli2133607624
Palermo1236671687
Roma4318884573
Torino6729536644
Venezia484637772

Saturday, 28.02.1981

Bari4725493618
Cagliari3969715350
Firenze555186459
Genova612242886
Milano5821283941
Napoli664742844
Palermo1939216740
Roma6090728335
Torino817835459
Venezia48575075

Saturday, 21.02.1981

Bari1634841052
Cagliari236325741
Firenze6430845426
Genova17121386
Milano6675186189
Napoli56745340
Palermo2776792650
Roma6770461863
Torino7149673839
Venezia177138611

Saturday, 14.02.1981

Bari622822312
Cagliari164366890
Firenze4823402551
Genova2549144553
Milano457844931
Napoli582589185
Palermo1719862475
Roma262808218
Torino3088341020
Venezia252754238

Saturday, 07.02.1981

Bari287153673
Cagliari3150834915
Firenze874645554
Genova3169454330
Milano904324258
Napoli6376271559
Palermo608281439
Roma4571648726
Torino886293424
Venezia1248785856

Saturday, 31.01.1981

Bari7119882534
Cagliari627945846
Firenze1453573613
Genova85466688
Milano8082156525
Napoli8315237149
Palermo4411294559
Roma6712367773
Torino631290547
Venezia2620274063

Saturday, 24.01.1981

Bari324124775
Cagliari2378874652
Firenze653857
Genova8188335786
Milano65363542
Napoli203637426
Palermo777344622
Roma4385488278
Torino4371497584
Venezia4064522687

Saturday, 17.01.1981

Bari532395624
Cagliari3618844086
Firenze284112825
Genova441437751
Milano6649372757
Napoli1718298580
Palermo3851404745
Roma77352118
Torino286501745
Venezia61156394

Saturday, 10.01.1981

Bari1726743048
Cagliari6959188750
Firenze6623286241
Genova2588726952
Milano6255578335
Napoli3359728858
Palermo335112913
Roma72623446
Torino373384985
Venezia7939338965

Saturday, 03.01.1981

Bari5947422285
Cagliari9052228073
Firenze93435079
Genova675236869
Milano3077445156
Napoli1890568068
Palermo878308572
Roma5579698538
Torino5973102723
Venezia6460172062
▲