Italian Lotto 1985: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1985, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 28.12.1985

Bari749189010
Cagliari4755527089
Firenze5274824510
Genova8368156411
Milano891554779
Napoli422175534
Palermo98134985
Roma7635898824
Torino7276718627
Venezia8628642441

Saturday, 21.12.1985

Bari783511969
Cagliari2335438820
Firenze742607835
Genova4119186067
Milano6867442230
Napoli8446861618
Palermo7850393416
Roma197268062
Torino4085317566
Venezia6556437868

Saturday, 14.12.1985

Bari37776397
Cagliari6188526773
Firenze6124485779
Genova73702713
Milano777077239
Napoli1276396750
Palermo4441475946
Roma5879804966
Torino8715228420
Venezia89739173

Saturday, 07.12.1985

Bari6118332841
Cagliari308569366
Firenze3645581924
Genova4914325659
Milano668621897
Napoli736369317
Palermo1266845210
Roma255014540
Torino8886181722
Venezia153276337

Saturday, 30.11.1985

Bari526855134
Cagliari5116587664
Firenze522234322
Genova4759868946
Milano4423561286
Napoli2656581340
Palermo8023737482
Roma751569337
Torino472767545
Venezia698663348

Saturday, 23.11.1985

Bari3033684513
Cagliari872687216
Firenze4269343975
Genova7585795169
Milano2886391463
Napoli8036285023
Palermo7127811713
Roma689218357
Torino740458756
Venezia4452253574

Saturday, 16.11.1985

Bari635784873
Cagliari5038631387
Firenze3558646045
Genova73780527
Milano3271788642
Napoli638842115
Palermo7059856930
Roma4572488636
Torino352286462
Venezia717411528

Saturday, 09.11.1985

Bari2658301076
Cagliari7562783747
Firenze4226661636
Genova642773639
Milano674224814
Napoli733306263
Palermo112993378
Roma884858176
Torino512068903
Venezia3518862122

Saturday, 02.11.1985

Bari37913468
Cagliari426598025
Firenze7033814869
Genova2646404324
Milano381353154
Napoli7081856980
Palermo4312761831
Roma6850564586
Torino484035163
Venezia216878836

Saturday, 26.10.1985

Bari806945287
Cagliari362387931
Firenze5377351662
Genova54712290
Milano207419368
Napoli205753383
Palermo3925643390
Roma7721486064
Torino158487445
Venezia4618836272

Saturday, 19.10.1985

Bari342105866
Cagliari6620562136
Firenze181926243
Genova6511516978
Milano6080192381
Napoli7929337384
Palermo7419656616
Roma342038599
Torino2087596467
Venezia6165331320

Saturday, 12.10.1985

Bari5121256913
Cagliari1610877869
Firenze1378197477
Genova455233715
Milano3758596251
Napoli690407143
Palermo1516147442
Roma571549639
Torino2755457280
Venezia721296623

Saturday, 05.10.1985

Bari4441331880
Cagliari268711284
Firenze411939652
Genova91312250
Milano757767381
Napoli1179674783
Palermo6874416724
Roma4382354913
Torino4054821173
Venezia2031295251

Saturday, 28.09.1985

Bari8546776749
Cagliari8543242070
Firenze7921475468
Genova265055828
Milano41811437
Napoli3955362528
Palermo43361155
Roma86844877
Torino6990147867
Venezia5287563376

Saturday, 21.09.1985

Bari719395747
Cagliari7569888626
Firenze4121146126
Genova1970533878
Milano634462870
Napoli1446804127
Palermo8241782048
Roma8125532289
Torino5984636487
Venezia375403411

Saturday, 14.09.1985

Bari508730564
Cagliari381523522
Firenze2941236637
Genova289723073
Milano1865348361
Napoli384013928
Palermo623113425
Roma8276358929
Torino3366302283
Venezia753422419

Saturday, 07.09.1985

Bari8315331470
Cagliari4018327371
Firenze5320436
Genova163642926
Milano3581517561
Napoli758727133
Palermo4264743461
Roma382345651
Torino774237805
Venezia204911676

Saturday, 31.08.1985

Bari647334554
Cagliari8653488045
Firenze66476557
Genova3587326961
Milano47325944
Napoli296736453
Palermo4441889019
Roma8152801133
Torino5561787723
Venezia1042543968

Saturday, 24.08.1985

Bari5411795674
Cagliari9049707388
Firenze268674466
Genova8238276157
Milano577595886
Napoli2228576555
Palermo2132653710
Roma8782111490
Torino678401581
Venezia394221372

Saturday, 17.08.1985

Bari725659693
Cagliari1882557224
Firenze208650227
Genova71443455
Milano467471365
Napoli3069752152
Palermo7227611858
Roma8441875434
Torino3090591355
Venezia6859482139

Saturday, 10.08.1985

Bari3190766256
Cagliari2925411063
Firenze7131627846
Genova5072658225
Milano7014113378
Napoli8990444879
Palermo192125187
Roma8963472035
Torino1259533164
Venezia832843125

Saturday, 03.08.1985

Bari7573785672
Cagliari8656517769
Firenze903931344
Genova6373145875
Milano2217559011
Napoli3132231089
Palermo58967623
Roma441482290
Torino661416128
Venezia373313848

Saturday, 27.07.1985

Bari828101216
Cagliari8262336177
Firenze6811422856
Genova7412842040
Milano9017152550
Napoli6885407329
Palermo376757841
Roma587549977
Torino2476903231
Venezia817146507

Saturday, 20.07.1985

Bari349433635
Cagliari6270531441
Firenze793107342
Genova7469167983
Milano1242613273
Napoli33329237
Palermo582395477
Roma2432554851
Torino212506780
Venezia6415215129

Saturday, 13.07.1985

Bari83381423
Cagliari293736111
Firenze756348133
Genova6125265521
Milano441592917
Napoli22842681
Palermo6173308375
Roma5729171011
Torino134148494
Venezia4637312040

Saturday, 06.07.1985

Bari6019541034
Cagliari5320125222
Firenze4023438170
Genova6755215234
Milano8230529072
Napoli3970235317
Palermo4151168854
Roma246439510
Torino7844854841
Venezia4132906048

Saturday, 29.06.1985

Bari793142866
Cagliari5672715539
Firenze5874186071
Genova255851822
Milano403835118
Napoli2625823081
Palermo3525876386
Roma8960464985
Torino4182142210
Venezia7553583642

Saturday, 22.06.1985

Bari682752637
Cagliari1688867343
Firenze4750361437
Genova833389349
Milano1128136019
Napoli1688211024
Palermo2184192937
Roma5176311053
Torino8165485589
Venezia3483547559

Saturday, 15.06.1985

Bari8762462240
Cagliari6547403784
Firenze706815617
Genova531197484
Milano314853484
Napoli8224847485
Palermo3819123335
Roma2445632533
Torino195493746
Venezia5655692870

Saturday, 08.06.1985

Bari1120617951
Cagliari3386102648
Firenze778842357
Genova835335181
Milano4739298184
Napoli209797660
Palermo2037672940
Roma8452279056
Torino1751304821
Venezia112654660

Saturday, 01.06.1985

Bari1159704867
Cagliari791062676
Firenze4214568064
Genova6345852374
Milano7751143430
Napoli7728305746
Palermo7255481457
Roma3083777819
Torino4361526757
Venezia7311882775

Saturday, 25.05.1985

Bari8132382557
Cagliari8716113775
Firenze224317180
Genova615367666
Milano156428311
Napoli353689711
Palermo878490761
Roma576633154
Torino2839867181
Venezia8039556983

Saturday, 18.05.1985

Bari3316833721
Cagliari891034328
Firenze6561292528
Genova503574164
Milano2033568935
Napoli3033818453
Palermo281455583
Roma5455175638
Torino3347257146
Venezia3416524915

Saturday, 11.05.1985

Bari741565390
Cagliari872885887
Firenze843015343
Genova8845838677
Milano11674856
Napoli7273531611
Palermo2162578736
Roma3524821756
Torino853826576
Venezia646121756

Saturday, 04.05.1985

Bari3872498434
Cagliari7890698583
Firenze1144805513
Genova8725424073
Milano417691543
Napoli6655287369
Palermo7234641325
Roma3828732189
Torino5651254
Venezia7056572272

Saturday, 27.04.1985

Bari3392360
Cagliari774528143
Firenze709036880
Genova4211885377
Milano7961191325
Napoli43616375
Palermo6416172218
Roma664793140
Torino164851384
Venezia7211105786

Saturday, 20.04.1985

Bari4654355025
Cagliari3201578
Firenze787848138
Genova4320122989
Milano6654552833
Napoli1536594712
Palermo475963656
Roma893907680
Torino41940625
Venezia8673824571

Saturday, 13.04.1985

Bari844656089
Cagliari5322917
Firenze496898743
Genova4753648855
Milano8364206214
Napoli6269661430
Palermo602747847
Roma4186454657
Torino4154635275
Venezia7955737262

Saturday, 06.04.1985

Bari2781267360
Cagliari6160314164
Firenze5375492359
Genova5978165276
Milano807150551
Napoli93816568
Palermo3971151470
Roma116664757
Torino195532259
Venezia141976636

Saturday, 30.03.1985

Bari8537294863
Cagliari8260277824
Firenze8461155337
Genova8659532519
Milano4341311726
Napoli5737218430
Palermo668388079
Roma4473811014
Torino152717687
Venezia726040618

Saturday, 23.03.1985

Bari814811685
Cagliari2590375987
Firenze626207467
Genova7519877151
Milano2282503564
Napoli28255828
Palermo6711635329
Roma486528785
Torino1575826016
Venezia5176692045

Saturday, 16.03.1985

Bari8515865534
Cagliari7969532182
Firenze4169738654
Genova7817354866
Milano7821747738
Napoli14888771
Palermo55676873
Roma4386644290
Torino488935936
Venezia2773454079

Saturday, 09.03.1985

Bari2190661623
Cagliari5756156650
Firenze3769775629
Genova3677705030
Milano515738237
Napoli6855281
Palermo402945868
Roma455927822
Torino241277873
Venezia746174616

Saturday, 02.03.1985

Bari405814817
Cagliari6178383265
Firenze5868162364
Genova688853861
Milano7944463015
Napoli214243671
Palermo726627574
Roma334657113
Torino351824130
Venezia318322287

Saturday, 23.02.1985

Bari61609735
Cagliari1342642540
Firenze465844440
Genova1042275274
Milano315681352
Napoli4125401873
Palermo668531725
Roma2884574233
Torino189622616
Venezia3245142

Saturday, 16.02.1985

Bari3873234839
Cagliari865744604
Firenze8359531025
Genova2364365246
Milano736422588
Napoli766818071
Palermo246315561
Roma3313471765
Torino892474684
Venezia7419354024

Saturday, 09.02.1985

Bari5465752726
Cagliari8932505584
Firenze2066656112
Genova6748143064
Milano436644484
Napoli705775147
Palermo8566315819
Roma182924047
Torino137176157
Venezia7342127741

Saturday, 02.02.1985

Bari558785011
Cagliari4477435890
Firenze638410354
Genova8426712244
Milano884335083
Napoli4167507411
Palermo333459345
Roma554902869
Torino7730876123
Venezia836217424

Saturday, 26.01.1985

Bari443367852
Cagliari3189546227
Firenze564165952
Genova586247472
Milano141620907
Napoli164713627
Palermo2023265015
Roma7274458565
Torino528285451
Venezia543766249

Saturday, 19.01.1985

Bari2317349015
Cagliari87942495
Firenze4022514264
Genova751528815
Milano641459285
Napoli809232071
Palermo95569844
Roma834439123
Torino1847637327
Venezia3894188

Saturday, 12.01.1985

Bari671857242
Cagliari3983795466
Firenze8845735674
Genova457658229
Milano5053375124
Napoli8051748326
Palermo6817357775
Roma6117502035
Torino2439176678
Venezia6171146450

Saturday, 05.01.1985

Bari54281399
Cagliari9074521964
Firenze422390510
Genova298616613
Milano7670306986
Napoli663559616
Palermo7365624621
Roma188355512
Torino6660686463
Venezia4121338960
▲