Italian Lotto 1983: every draw of every wheel

All 53 draws of 1983, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 31.12.1983

Bari3714435989
Cagliari5321232868
Firenze109348275
Genova863308858
Milano7974221267
Napoli397301315
Palermo5168194854
Roma7016566735
Torino5745856549
Venezia7537732345

Saturday, 24.12.1983

Bari666843883
Cagliari8915618555
Firenze746307931
Genova4490143372
Milano5017352059
Napoli8642683777
Palermo6010804285
Roma2615133437
Torino6669283768
Venezia786020365

Saturday, 17.12.1983

Bari7177894152
Cagliari407854889
Firenze556953752
Genova5886376489
Milano6877357610
Napoli1756792239
Palermo6068895155
Roma4075855514
Torino5312798536
Venezia5736751713

Saturday, 10.12.1983

Bari473538237
Cagliari3472148132
Firenze608428754
Genova4135684275
Milano5118648416
Napoli1479666751
Palermo456110768
Roma4033145149
Torino865015134
Venezia6159722716

Saturday, 03.12.1983

Bari1863488258
Cagliari7463104488
Firenze5054775262
Genova3319523763
Milano626818456
Napoli3020544344
Palermo272358690
Roma652244513
Torino133752449
Venezia7560158951

Saturday, 26.11.1983

Bari313571920
Cagliari4984197187
Firenze1173265031
Genova8255764347
Milano4832407214
Napoli6960778672
Palermo2178531149
Roma79534259
Torino795986574
Venezia4730298986

Saturday, 19.11.1983

Bari427254051
Cagliari6073217712
Firenze4639448442
Genova7783726147
Milano8869431835
Napoli4066586529
Palermo488783732
Roma7378588671
Torino153926251
Venezia8840699079

Saturday, 12.11.1983

Bari7710538435
Cagliari381877551
Firenze586316043
Genova554453467
Milano245090129
Napoli137425528
Palermo8848448138
Roma8869705965
Torino453433822
Venezia7622798289

Saturday, 05.11.1983

Bari789776765
Cagliari8155435444
Firenze23746144
Genova2134353717
Milano136626743
Napoli7513552324
Palermo5660792944
Roma383683124
Torino605225931
Venezia322727080

Saturday, 29.10.1983

Bari6569196678
Cagliari8244428633
Firenze41528149
Genova5172447647
Milano407886449
Napoli7718111519
Palermo466665964
Roma3172814342
Torino6078318755
Venezia323074509

Saturday, 22.10.1983

Bari904635289
Cagliari90885121
Firenze107314385
Genova4254444763
Milano8421642940
Napoli1139355941
Palermo470305458
Roma7280872066
Torino189883732
Venezia868716647

Saturday, 15.10.1983

Bari6453692430
Cagliari5953242320
Firenze1468451571
Genova8183453553
Milano677260866
Napoli8664761443
Palermo6927206866
Roma259633035
Torino847391459
Venezia26169242

Saturday, 08.10.1983

Bari8138395934
Cagliari588769228
Firenze5062193727
Genova6242673718
Milano6442551088
Napoli167835639
Palermo2654781970
Roma432796488
Torino741110604
Venezia7242826758

Saturday, 01.10.1983

Bari2212346215
Cagliari9043774861
Firenze719037830
Genova3271332737
Milano2048674635
Napoli7213763383
Palermo6321838644
Roma7569184320
Torino358031428
Venezia1727497850

Saturday, 24.09.1983

Bari31446512
Cagliari7271825775
Firenze63317590
Genova4919853536
Milano294833695
Napoli9022543642
Palermo603859731
Roma5790334083
Torino6624326712
Venezia789596213

Saturday, 17.09.1983

Bari4537224035
Cagliari537190366
Firenze1975622915
Genova1317884467
Milano7246363026
Napoli7476495082
Palermo795776566
Roma2478697226
Torino7431532089
Venezia488863101

Saturday, 10.09.1983

Bari177111984
Cagliari598022583
Firenze7664573045
Genova8950544780
Milano524657706
Napoli1245392430
Palermo54806561
Roma177412615
Torino5686856055
Venezia7079756850

Saturday, 03.09.1983

Bari851662180
Cagliari261185283
Firenze8463427535
Genova471617841
Milano950654024
Napoli395283516
Palermo3729443410
Roma294737246
Torino7469772882
Venezia4769832717

Saturday, 27.08.1983

Bari204123415
Cagliari5867834679
Firenze443872782
Genova1016193673
Milano7733458134
Napoli763223840
Palermo5465265962
Roma4048735374
Torino9065816988
Venezia8936718849

Saturday, 20.08.1983

Bari8790525718
Cagliari6765315241
Firenze646789390
Genova7588701034
Milano483183778
Napoli279303155
Palermo534138536
Roma488433451
Torino273541865
Venezia1135318573

Saturday, 13.08.1983

Bari4839514369
Cagliari6830531817
Firenze7572368932
Genova8890154985
Milano856978353
Napoli9039228687
Palermo516177679
Roma8248842037
Torino727438471
Venezia748641385

Saturday, 06.08.1983

Bari756222376
Cagliari3367131080
Firenze349644681
Genova7745664858
Milano1634776017
Napoli745026388
Palermo575423334
Roma65322566
Torino674413182
Venezia4347428678

Saturday, 30.07.1983

Bari6940665482
Cagliari4947282070
Firenze126184278
Genova307332677
Milano191861335
Napoli6670628279
Palermo4643162445
Roma608970393
Torino246761905
Venezia4839705611

Saturday, 23.07.1983

Bari3660355457
Cagliari8765355875
Firenze4410786738
Genova151118683
Milano146607320
Napoli3878498627
Palermo7111771012
Roma6174433157
Torino7368603324
Venezia751890723

Saturday, 16.07.1983

Bari7181194982
Cagliari5955805057
Firenze6513687163
Genova1528901040
Milano5974317950
Napoli5975198883
Palermo634371658
Roma513496939
Torino6069275585
Venezia4510351656

Saturday, 09.07.1983

Bari669203938
Cagliari7774144227
Firenze5290158442
Genova78196010
Milano125838749
Napoli8015524676
Palermo44794453
Roma9085252289
Torino925134510
Venezia1013523853

Saturday, 02.07.1983

Bari4861223971
Cagliari7968772338
Firenze7324872621
Genova73452940
Milano7917853578
Napoli88584811
Palermo6781187552
Roma7648244690
Torino592482172
Venezia577776167

Saturday, 25.06.1983

Bari741962784
Cagliari7080857735
Firenze878017689
Genova115751413
Milano6919618047
Napoli7211325265
Palermo742168376
Roma107056562
Torino868176743
Venezia2030381041

Saturday, 18.06.1983

Bari3288166759
Cagliari7248201381
Firenze566347427
Genova5370882949
Milano1653743842
Napoli3152856033
Palermo3014657969
Roma386622553
Torino7989305732
Venezia7932804315

Saturday, 11.06.1983

Bari2347217212
Cagliari228561858
Firenze5183623482
Genova3989638065
Milano3419706661
Napoli684578228
Palermo2730884025
Roma2384745179
Torino6018433471
Venezia6470598430

Saturday, 04.06.1983

Bari8566755510
Cagliari761520243
Firenze752066827
Genova610887137
Milano5127257084
Napoli2871753559
Palermo9015715677
Roma626529341
Torino719059435
Venezia891448839

Saturday, 28.05.1983

Bari7631255378
Cagliari7570475435
Firenze637317358
Genova407138312
Milano3754386557
Napoli7769133228
Palermo3548206319
Roma3969738179
Torino81234373
Venezia486325637

Saturday, 21.05.1983

Bari1788397648
Cagliari546718459
Firenze6588644344
Genova755910532
Milano734842241
Napoli8657648955
Palermo7450108832
Roma778389827
Torino939821470
Venezia4366566271

Saturday, 14.05.1983

Bari7448905045
Cagliari7242892761
Firenze496980192
Genova532023573
Milano714598262
Napoli125164313
Palermo2622749062
Roma3146772217
Torino8124173183
Venezia1552728358

Saturday, 07.05.1983

Bari1573762312
Cagliari6783809041
Firenze8959792919
Genova724418374
Milano766166289
Napoli6936766318
Palermo78032546
Roma251031756
Torino3417535922
Venezia2941108577

Saturday, 30.04.1983

Bari483711766
Cagliari6068463181
Firenze166728758
Genova781085440
Milano58882715
Napoli8162835184
Palermo8260873115
Roma618203559
Torino7641127554
Venezia893355438

Saturday, 23.04.1983

Bari2344659018
Cagliari8186446918
Firenze5335731658
Genova5086817889
Milano7724476778
Napoli7972684127
Palermo505546034
Roma2215435616
Torino5558501740
Venezia6923873338

Saturday, 16.04.1983

Bari1482446415
Cagliari7976515852
Firenze507330728
Genova5049796073
Milano668577943
Napoli578613360
Palermo5518178388
Roma7661271068
Torino2957365612
Venezia277348449

Saturday, 09.04.1983

Bari323381255
Cagliari38684367
Firenze860817486
Genova59522482
Milano3851176589
Napoli6341624314
Palermo2122348788
Roma2047394244
Torino720728219
Venezia343884035

Saturday, 02.04.1983

Bari6949637170
Cagliari4412556018
Firenze371745524
Genova711862742
Milano8464383469
Napoli8457334516
Palermo665284734
Roma7768902276
Torino12778750
Venezia563036463

Saturday, 26.03.1983

Bari5542673675
Cagliari7321336457
Firenze47379229
Genova673624346
Milano30417105
Napoli564832943
Palermo777284234
Roma8683801918
Torino3146414413
Venezia7245473959

Saturday, 19.03.1983

Bari6587233863
Cagliari4817301962
Firenze8454523328
Genova161554657
Milano1457528117
Napoli8785681482
Palermo2580736756
Roma116391283
Torino8163228375
Venezia698264735

Saturday, 12.03.1983

Bari3875514958
Cagliari1630764724
Firenze145455743
Genova8240601836
Milano15246149
Napoli41551059
Palermo7569235112
Roma7959652123
Torino1042901746
Venezia3512631852

Saturday, 05.03.1983

Bari7258537820
Cagliari5976195177
Firenze2566306235
Genova318217084
Milano521181252
Napoli1159272241
Palermo3238835727
Roma6627576033
Torino5581771884
Venezia891413942

Saturday, 26.02.1983

Bari7637815770
Cagliari879847468
Firenze1785557016
Genova3529646531
Milano884281771
Napoli4512748856
Palermo2122881415
Roma7826243034
Torino672612912
Venezia4847758960

Saturday, 19.02.1983

Bari3418632247
Cagliari8046581970
Firenze7580214215
Genova5374111070
Milano3816452736
Napoli579535882
Palermo794716984
Roma11373418
Torino5726633048
Venezia8749581663

Saturday, 12.02.1983

Bari2333205965
Cagliari7188183019
Firenze4247808590
Genova1423762251
Milano3517373358
Napoli827903689
Palermo211015784
Roma697816283
Torino6328812760
Venezia575838112

Saturday, 05.02.1983

Bari5242643063
Cagliari649841420
Firenze4090224849
Genova548743326
Milano7079667755
Napoli4243361090
Palermo5878221234
Roma7668124315
Torino7568767843
Venezia21567222

Saturday, 29.01.1983

Bari5777186158
Cagliari6287797357
Firenze576985671
Genova62365975
Milano955507677
Napoli15511316
Palermo477690362
Roma1731207671
Torino31786827
Venezia4515907771

Saturday, 22.01.1983

Bari767357191
Cagliari263785023
Firenze1078125973
Genova4754254667
Milano3979258272
Napoli655854123
Palermo866290861
Roma61925146
Torino4124444337
Venezia4148428166

Saturday, 15.01.1983

Bari7312268757
Cagliari2339617125
Firenze874497024
Genova4854453552
Milano4411397529
Napoli396742607
Palermo695710155
Roma8490627666
Torino2137764947
Venezia245116723

Saturday, 08.01.1983

Bari4086782924
Cagliari3885896576
Firenze8142328624
Genova7313617486
Milano3111771564
Napoli1580265416
Palermo4963754582
Roma8242728671
Torino1129105075
Venezia1874664086

Saturday, 01.01.1983

Bari1217261027
Cagliari422058548
Firenze1480625089
Genova3525717451
Milano2925157450
Napoli888212381
Palermo3439572686
Roma542393846
Torino128223828
Venezia336943531
▲