Italian Lotto 1967: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1967, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 30.12.1967

Bari643552270
Cagliari8243887772
Firenze7069588056
Genova467111627
Milano8369384730
Napoli604112944
Palermo751451460
Roma184576574
Torino8589351353
Venezia7421175814

Saturday, 23.12.1967

Bari2953146340
Cagliari4148693250
Firenze5945567733
Genova8238187946
Milano22126629
Napoli1013875472
Palermo7926637227
Roma281270558
Torino88118527
Venezia195334473

Saturday, 16.12.1967

Bari7361137242
Cagliari381438033
Firenze361384823
Genova737728653
Milano858678123
Napoli152465448
Palermo102666821
Roma3763781661
Torino32586415
Venezia44375287

Saturday, 09.12.1967

Bari6538173575
Cagliari8956515059
Firenze308510519
Genova775078227
Milano839426825
Napoli7068381144
Palermo8942205647
Roma4529571369
Torino373787247
Venezia8929406638

Saturday, 02.12.1967

Bari845891078
Cagliari7545875529
Firenze8523334259
Genova6381883382
Milano1159305145
Napoli6845485881
Palermo8570591630
Roma427540838
Torino4635513816
Venezia876968878

Saturday, 25.11.1967

Bari266833486
Cagliari146363774
Firenze5354765884
Genova233988949
Milano57113348
Napoli3345885419
Palermo83607691
Roma695271673
Torino557732476
Venezia5279829033

Saturday, 18.11.1967

Bari8059449072
Cagliari693527355
Firenze3749367519
Genova211493223
Milano4520372
Napoli3389524568
Palermo561014244
Roma3129485346
Torino6765245141
Venezia2655717015

Saturday, 11.11.1967

Bari43651655
Cagliari4554285736
Firenze8758393029
Genova91367610
Milano7483245225
Napoli3267455417
Palermo477904648
Roma6517167556
Torino1855773630
Venezia327948501

Monday, 06.11.1967

Bari7416424736
Cagliari7685648960
Firenze318048577
Genova6356547411
Milano522133350
Napoli895147260
Palermo2863661538
Roma6763343866
Torino805435849
Venezia414263727

Friday, 27.10.1967

Bari788990261
Cagliari6187773726
Firenze7181267
Genova4579394081
Milano534471125
Napoli7316384728
Palermo453382892
Roma4062646351
Torino9089544168
Venezia8640381128

Saturday, 21.10.1967

Bari593036881
Cagliari8171797513
Firenze428788063
Genova8729894885
Milano4918173964
Napoli2255136878
Palermo9045432856
Roma745817195
Torino7354842051
Venezia8424576537

Monday, 16.10.1967

Bari608444357
Cagliari2327693360
Firenze635653330
Genova7250323970
Milano7512792488
Napoli153464252
Palermo7961447036
Roma2966142847
Torino5130494367
Venezia7032388378

Saturday, 07.10.1967

Bari701435768
Cagliari6452708246
Firenze888370377
Genova1029406634
Milano476502044
Napoli2360461529
Palermo841674858
Roma4561241918
Torino643768244
Venezia833842444

Saturday, 30.09.1967

Bari8476191022
Cagliari5339569057
Firenze50553762
Genova101854575
Milano484998152
Napoli1512737664
Palermo8731658459
Roma8663837515
Torino831471466
Venezia5247392214

Saturday, 23.09.1967

Bari871608251
Cagliari3949558870
Firenze5637595265
Genova6625221260
Milano4055478956
Napoli826086365
Palermo187348515
Roma739257911
Torino56478779
Venezia4958426076

Saturday, 16.09.1967

Bari456088833
Cagliari3985368763
Firenze87145870
Genova723134079
Milano345355442
Napoli2686382831
Palermo28643760
Roma5025587564
Torino7940253829
Venezia7716724824

Saturday, 09.09.1967

Bari792081764
Cagliari808746883
Firenze7713842264
Genova3246312510
Milano9010646068
Napoli69302367
Palermo5870379060
Roma675195962
Torino6337711948
Venezia4374831121

Saturday, 02.09.1967

Bari1811176839
Cagliari1578572788
Firenze4823383283
Genova90441318
Milano5904126
Napoli3566235722
Palermo636914264
Roma495754389
Torino515428869
Venezia4528582978

Saturday, 26.08.1967

Bari843978722
Cagliari6187775331
Firenze9387245
Genova6449518957
Milano5574426881
Napoli75080625
Palermo865080438
Roma718124221
Torino5723592628
Venezia7531673453

Saturday, 19.08.1967

Bari5684515916
Cagliari693287301
Firenze5234319080
Genova5873667987
Milano744285355
Napoli467847562
Palermo6765771221
Roma3124548013
Torino8210436926
Venezia176652440

Saturday, 12.08.1967

Bari2544131647
Cagliari715892126
Firenze1663434486
Genova51252851
Milano7632872677
Napoli9015575251
Palermo1741511176
Roma5355434179
Torino514108254
Venezia2359632288

Saturday, 05.08.1967

Bari231122988
Cagliari713023475
Firenze7469273765
Genova3062835425
Milano7814658684
Napoli156114555
Palermo7532529
Roma192536142
Torino208397214
Venezia721137032

Saturday, 29.07.1967

Bari324614912
Cagliari597415051
Firenze6515447950
Genova6212864148
Milano5476184885
Napoli7713402767
Palermo7449681640
Roma6511317825
Torino35176302
Venezia637901282

Saturday, 22.07.1967

Bari7243545177
Cagliari7642332232
Firenze344316620
Genova145537512
Milano874605065
Napoli4179291456
Palermo3966362720
Roma686558466
Torino303891163
Venezia1927777536

Saturday, 15.07.1967

Bari6638558770
Cagliari8428162420
Firenze3753166838
Genova3865297450
Milano35340626
Napoli5247532548
Palermo61767624
Roma4330356951
Torino2839732060
Venezia5344356779

Saturday, 08.07.1967

Bari167462339
Cagliari77830211
Firenze1529847644
Genova8390547175
Milano4858597076
Napoli813101113
Palermo397871966
Roma1556116373
Torino739351023
Venezia767265560

Saturday, 01.07.1967

Bari393457274
Cagliari2754684020
Firenze8871869067
Genova515586884
Milano585396382
Napoli1648796325
Palermo3045791069
Roma245781813
Torino303158760
Venezia8758713938

Saturday, 24.06.1967

Bari4087692313
Cagliari2290502731
Firenze2539308810
Genova507134157
Milano7686623148
Napoli523323877
Palermo1758567735
Roma2190854813
Torino82864080
Venezia8222143075

Saturday, 17.06.1967

Bari37310882
Cagliari6650323554
Firenze375560121
Genova4434508610
Milano6090578688
Napoli8720216547
Palermo892845073
Roma282118444
Torino7654153125
Venezia1931466410

Saturday, 10.06.1967

Bari682960766
Cagliari533444110
Firenze2549795723
Genova3239261614
Milano313643913
Napoli4746376211
Palermo3887694243
Roma2558162489
Torino4561433514
Venezia2153739038

Saturday, 03.06.1967

Bari813261257
Cagliari36723278
Firenze492435565
Genova622486712
Milano8569787930
Napoli316371782
Palermo7458662273
Roma1426783369
Torino667749054
Venezia855717230

Saturday, 27.05.1967

Bari8972357387
Cagliari1883696115
Firenze494012526
Genova37534592
Milano1831467683
Napoli8648684271
Palermo2848478955
Roma427750142
Torino4814435254
Venezia2750784749

Saturday, 20.05.1967

Bari6277843242
Cagliari8063641576
Firenze2826115570
Genova504782067
Milano7216828464
Napoli5664194632
Palermo8941826823
Roma4248493485
Torino9054746788
Venezia139414234

Saturday, 13.05.1967

Bari283766162
Cagliari7680162973
Firenze6688132144
Genova528944206
Milano2728603117
Napoli4128761646
Palermo8162682489
Roma5067846342
Torino1442812177
Venezia5363438273

Saturday, 06.05.1967

Bari373475729
Cagliari258519863
Firenze2183187031
Genova4557516061
Milano128619778
Napoli4418328443
Palermo19350733
Roma936458032
Torino2019726386
Venezia212341684

Saturday, 29.04.1967

Bari5340653914
Cagliari8672151265
Firenze4655403641
Genova557895323
Milano7564274559
Napoli7182391473
Palermo1555493085
Roma1239132916
Torino766422483
Venezia1842518085

Saturday, 22.04.1967

Bari235663552
Cagliari2413773839
Firenze319588762
Genova7152686934
Milano2568761535
Napoli587632216
Palermo893311967
Roma1444808876
Torino7629896280
Venezia8543276623

Saturday, 15.04.1967

Bari764960125
Cagliari1279343982
Firenze1185825924
Genova388228465
Milano683445178
Napoli3618132882
Palermo306825147
Roma5063188537
Torino3255509077
Venezia269325513

Saturday, 08.04.1967

Bari523537331
Cagliari6472551683
Firenze7826557951
Genova337852852
Milano56887220
Napoli91805227
Palermo3655833829
Roma1772732748
Torino1769838620
Venezia1272141386

Saturday, 01.04.1967

Bari54418728
Cagliari706197955
Firenze50120562
Genova181532632
Milano371447163
Napoli775670958
Palermo470323975
Roma9044253549
Torino4611541820
Venezia2261474890

Saturday, 25.03.1967

Bari183294079
Cagliari8171833161
Firenze874612076
Genova621751946
Milano382765056
Napoli794575253
Palermo143796487
Roma4127592446
Torino5567754032
Venezia8635333137

Saturday, 18.03.1967

Bari1648886166
Cagliari3374212
Firenze693553241
Genova323519877
Milano428511783
Napoli3490146589
Palermo6067137247
Roma7430524677
Torino2170267346
Venezia8745526319

Saturday, 11.03.1967

Bari702975663
Cagliari1188623331
Firenze6590708250
Genova6769702571
Milano519462370
Napoli77234841
Palermo685093717
Roma2088734884
Torino723454817
Venezia5657151183

Saturday, 04.03.1967

Bari85822747
Cagliari3390216826
Firenze7334851320
Genova506387229
Milano7220702290
Napoli4072863758
Palermo2952504048
Roma24537118
Torino2124441781
Venezia6431798180

Saturday, 25.02.1967

Bari7688793158
Cagliari8264602836
Firenze7175865244
Genova142767514
Milano4830242868
Napoli4925201881
Palermo638844590
Roma3830174232
Torino2956584084
Venezia71448977

Saturday, 18.02.1967

Bari272903011
Cagliari2174605878
Firenze816956467
Genova231802883
Milano973711190
Napoli5917477334
Palermo2741237145
Roma179886331
Torino8281881665
Venezia3090248488

Saturday, 11.02.1967

Bari445431959
Cagliari775422847
Firenze2466546961
Genova411387580
Milano4845267717
Napoli3387445480
Palermo3170443526
Roma1881501333
Torino2885103262
Venezia2735433248

Saturday, 04.02.1967

Bari4568427514
Cagliari258724651
Firenze3587826250
Genova9065532674
Milano1969748071
Napoli4763785081
Palermo229558033
Roma5860792838
Torino710548035
Venezia6720408155

Saturday, 28.01.1967

Bari7833452480
Cagliari2127163970
Firenze187835434
Genova865356043
Milano7046331121
Napoli8982386477
Palermo153775835
Roma3075166072
Torino6548768432
Venezia448882335

Saturday, 21.01.1967

Bari5678228641
Cagliari5215545624
Firenze3667701139
Genova81933469
Milano4975575130
Napoli665694587
Palermo5485177637
Roma3114137255
Torino1725766955
Venezia4726227290

Saturday, 14.01.1967

Bari4839373518
Cagliari441188275
Firenze3158527868
Genova580271566
Milano458617629
Napoli7641617169
Palermo5211223336
Roma1390323456
Torino2236807564
Venezia8013877675

Saturday, 07.01.1967

Bari797523217
Cagliari4228613545
Firenze6324174021
Genova4559805415
Milano393851065
Napoli3657534061
Palermo3659481325
Roma617108960
Torino2259367628
Venezia85234475
▲