Italian Lotto 2015: every draw of every wheel

All 157 draws of 2015, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Thursday, 31.12.2015

Bari337868974
Cagliari3464264071
Firenze4945723058
Genova655446156
Milano2319405276
Napoli6272461911
Palermo2334243286
Roma442355617
Torino754077607
Venezia3166187120
National54427149

Tuesday, 29.12.2015

Bari6131428
Cagliari315172359
Firenze8352478441
Genova7623907933
Milano3145781647
Napoli4275789025
Palermo2481598725
Roma196149948
Torino324788185
Venezia306382676
National8020571215

Monday, 28.12.2015

Bari3673317177
Cagliari136160545
Firenze5972355660
Genova89322957
Milano3472618831
Napoli362783392
Palermo741943847
Roma893237231
Torino2658437148
Venezia1039511975
National5455573449

Thursday, 24.12.2015

Bari51595365
Cagliari798985615
Firenze3629328279
Genova5338798651
Milano444772047
Napoli282678538
Palermo7183402234
Roma5720143654
Torino3455118417
Venezia533868441
National2776446975

Tuesday, 22.12.2015

Bari2583657170
Cagliari355840216
Firenze591765247
Genova3779702345
Milano3651432524
Napoli2762143945
Palermo16137052
Roma7241476170
Torino2014542245
Venezia75439425
National6933211346

Saturday, 19.12.2015

Bari7924881135
Cagliari6346134086
Firenze328266619
Genova2677725963
Milano1319557114
Napoli5553493843
Palermo2579521888
Roma274114415
Torino692175464
Venezia8637635942
National184115329

Thursday, 17.12.2015

Bari8139204476
Cagliari7970254160
Firenze1624875423
Genova4330104167
Milano1273474476
Napoli7423487352
Palermo5017753328
Roma3263721516
Torino2960434513
Venezia4560389073
National8550342974

Tuesday, 15.12.2015

Bari6229504912
Cagliari9056164540
Firenze1136661834
Genova2648687844
Milano567046725
Napoli284060102
Palermo7942351459
Roma1580875786
Torino36937882
Venezia166436296
National2842576813

Saturday, 12.12.2015

Bari2352134847
Cagliari7378287025
Firenze1254633621
Genova3590458124
Milano3619326372
Napoli3981697390
Palermo1566137328
Roma6336107814
Torino1434121732
Venezia4423556566
National543655265

Thursday, 10.12.2015

Bari836215728
Cagliari5354667330
Firenze2716884086
Genova6439457359
Milano2720316539
Napoli45688937
Palermo8866258410
Roma4833351034
Torino6490893414
Venezia51507198
National3986447154

Wednesday, 09.12.2015

Bari835268273
Cagliari6052818030
Firenze9082625867
Genova74952132
Milano857485862
Napoli803197771
Palermo6153506839
Roma1424886187
Torino6442812980
Venezia4275413482
National36857318

Saturday, 05.12.2015

Bari153624136
Cagliari116839772
Firenze297799064
Genova4872406633
Milano64662827
Napoli275228454
Palermo842048878
Roma4528573164
Torino2186264766
Venezia455296751
National3858473344

Thursday, 03.12.2015

Bari6130421628
Cagliari6459473857
Firenze4552362679
Genova8645725531
Milano8660746681
Napoli288969839
Palermo708211510
Roma588079053
Torino2435603745
Venezia1920173814
National7614452742

Tuesday, 01.12.2015

Bari9063444385
Cagliari2931382044
Firenze4832496365
Genova3285422650
Milano2912448326
Napoli673446381
Palermo3783718439
Roma418713974
Torino6880374725
Venezia2443162539
National529288963

Saturday, 28.11.2015

Bari257345844
Cagliari8457183417
Firenze601769538
Genova172314642
Milano613426195
Napoli6221617364
Palermo4769334587
Roma5267408513
Torino5964534521
Venezia4464474920
National7727713342

Thursday, 26.11.2015

Bari986147610
Cagliari417313745
Firenze467614633
Genova2566115324
Milano5612495584
Napoli681585595
Palermo4371352379
Roma2516758440
Torino7739424019
Venezia428366743
National407316324

Tuesday, 24.11.2015

Bari724402880
Cagliari72386284
Firenze3576325170
Genova156558477
Milano7561101219
Napoli13849543
Palermo492642145
Roma2269576
Torino367933852
Venezia5635675713
National8373825681

Saturday, 21.11.2015

Bari6466417586
Cagliari471539192
Firenze718095927
Genova1177414879
Milano2278191121
Napoli2516388337
Palermo3640641558
Roma1359487971
Torino3951244335
Venezia6425278529
National2266651819

Thursday, 19.11.2015

Bari692431876
Cagliari621655735
Firenze4381314
Genova5029494057
Milano694558646
Napoli4720593786
Palermo4881527871
Roma31545283
Torino841192931
Venezia317452841
National5972307661

Tuesday, 17.11.2015

Bari5736653353
Cagliari761512049
Firenze4062221248
Genova7560588459
Milano7484866961
Napoli2823383444
Palermo1062371484
Roma4867181154
Torino5273249066
Venezia2148533533
National8151702872

Saturday, 14.11.2015

Bari8929736513
Cagliari7712814052
Firenze1112731343
Genova61311844
Milano6755188986
Napoli558308546
Palermo861078690
Roma5081772775
Torino2753343766
Venezia86492944
National2373362759

Thursday, 12.11.2015

Bari8384265269
Cagliari334135688
Firenze7556146278
Genova4512833744
Milano3188254673
Napoli178115358
Palermo56576985
Roma3346218225
Torino271635142
Venezia678675227
National677811768

Tuesday, 10.11.2015

Bari841544282
Cagliari7037447856
Firenze72368461
Genova91256334
Milano7289528688
Napoli254776453
Palermo3081132467
Roma908085299
Torino7112826520
Venezia4177396774
National783716673

Saturday, 07.11.2015

Bari3256369083
Cagliari483478515
Firenze701380554
Genova60428096
Milano6943637489
Napoli1634825385
Palermo7722265053
Roma59213154
Torino1711622510
Venezia8348795184
National8684321022

Thursday, 05.11.2015

Bari2057267755
Cagliari8269378544
Firenze5837517579
Genova5817316583
Milano738312867
Napoli1847753063
Palermo524685231
Roma7276416826
Torino663298326
Venezia5759237919
National459434533

Tuesday, 03.11.2015

Bari28457727
Cagliari8839353061
Firenze889213781
Genova302072335
Milano5022433832
Napoli2927886550
Palermo5086533632
Roma5888845359
Torino435621720
Venezia1941745311
National638077111

Saturday, 31.10.2015

Bari616238858
Cagliari5118212980
Firenze3965152029
Genova4285651916
Milano243356640
Napoli6383164543
Palermo5611582084
Roma745198651
Torino2463163440
Venezia8152338070
National9048541782

Thursday, 29.10.2015

Bari5726817077
Cagliari7277891269
Firenze6732413513
Genova81344616
Milano4879903118
Napoli3354532324
Palermo176572212
Roma6415292613
Torino4448649031
Venezia29673135
National4424323935

Tuesday, 27.10.2015

Bari8667658377
Cagliari73657297
Firenze8835318685
Genova8472263735
Milano4437243335
Napoli4579147650
Palermo1956816541
Roma3186521541
Torino8060728945
Venezia264618161
National7384671590

Saturday, 24.10.2015

Bari13528318
Cagliari412733168
Firenze3875103324
Genova22369411
Milano359288332
Napoli125446930
Palermo7035657612
Roma8243291759
Torino6026717017
Venezia122968590
National3520476828

Thursday, 22.10.2015

Bari5583867060
Cagliari543428068
Firenze4740316072
Genova6546565316
Milano5629896839
Napoli6728225868
Palermo8032701310
Roma151014761
Torino2924311014
Venezia8641248078
National8665453047

Tuesday, 20.10.2015

Bari406182663
Cagliari6877748163
Firenze347013341
Genova7550453613
Milano8125846928
Napoli3445717347
Palermo5575228724
Roma1841372273
Torino6489521388
Venezia5352705756
National681235477

Saturday, 17.10.2015

Bari25331554
Cagliari1229502768
Firenze5859538115
Genova969234184
Milano8532697548
Napoli2511404279
Palermo2438656446
Roma293114248
Torino676046456
Venezia4067587365
National571854112

Thursday, 15.10.2015

Bari771132356
Cagliari3840722651
Firenze3237872465
Genova6284873826
Milano734382916
Napoli842934183
Palermo216673261
Roma117243870
Torino1646876584
Venezia702948387
National738631415

Tuesday, 13.10.2015

Bari136381143
Cagliari3276877855
Firenze712105020
Genova667483982
Milano5255815765
Napoli3068331262
Palermo1022243570
Roma67419926
Torino65315861
Venezia6982376622
National6039591326

Saturday, 10.10.2015

Bari8716661861
Cagliari6650886581
Firenze2723665142
Genova8824217954
Milano861271589
Napoli605053786
Palermo557818304
Roma6241784517
Torino6712442719
Venezia3656497631
National514824228

Thursday, 08.10.2015

Bari42569811
Cagliari2628532374
Firenze195541640
Genova980475812
Milano86250165
Napoli6481291486
Palermo486875783
Roma7855693245
Torino5488127030
Venezia914272019
National6451244274

Tuesday, 06.10.2015

Bari6545336268
Cagliari2640278261
Firenze485026781
Genova4080623268
Milano131646158
Napoli1419104475
Palermo1673582064
Roma2482641975
Torino854034786
Venezia7840166958
National366386781

Saturday, 03.10.2015

Bari5888603831
Cagliari2265765817
Firenze175347459
Genova385643712
Milano9386721
Napoli3554848261
Palermo8288766590
Roma842123514
Torino413918216
Venezia3860633455
National3324655241

Thursday, 01.10.2015

Bari82725242
Cagliari1169728687
Firenze297117232
Genova7568412549
Milano1128427685
Napoli425256218
Palermo6087794417
Roma828879421
Torino574567808
Venezia45207528
National6422874148

Tuesday, 29.09.2015

Bari79211349
Cagliari367157477
Firenze793843283
Genova96385655
Milano6628616827
Napoli38218839
Palermo397952882
Roma643355982
Torino4782156478
Venezia5182742968
National7190193935

Saturday, 26.09.2015

Bari907329224
Cagliari862462032
Firenze4830804614
Genova882894376
Milano8949363543
Napoli44973451
Palermo368478764
Roma529266249
Torino6013765465
Venezia5023323313
National4273446066

Thursday, 24.09.2015

Bari3666252
Cagliari7444513070
Firenze3549865952
Genova7944822771
Milano4259386454
Napoli401426193
Palermo932785060
Roma65752347
Torino6314166650
Venezia6632474039
National119423885

Tuesday, 22.09.2015

Bari731549175
Cagliari11665952
Firenze44316216
Genova6788698450
Milano5179342217
Napoli407616930
Palermo4620771067
Roma193046447
Torino43516049
Venezia2255532113
National6521884134

Saturday, 19.09.2015

Bari5424716283
Cagliari2047732246
Firenze854443217
Genova894347253
Milano8567326569
Napoli7836823477
Palermo254344611
Roma669538677
Torino789050151
Venezia5838533947
National346388277

Thursday, 17.09.2015

Bari1176516742
Cagliari387127920
Firenze3075358434
Genova573024983
Milano683761388
Napoli3073218435
Palermo6330675885
Roma8790124272
Torino896512042
Venezia274398053
National5737411512

Tuesday, 15.09.2015

Bari35387374
Cagliari908388453
Firenze652186420
Genova5213108487
Milano7478146362
Napoli1854195030
Palermo767382374
Roma1189863175
Torino6846368312
Venezia321936234
National45224111

Saturday, 12.09.2015

Bari751366164
Cagliari7239208222
Firenze1828198275
Genova7668384874
Milano7017196210
Napoli863891021
Palermo619707337
Roma973627876
Torino5045331185
Venezia9037641236
National5075527185

Thursday, 10.09.2015

Bari4350843354
Cagliari4587111274
Firenze6889532470
Genova407235788
Milano590118334
Napoli418986284
Palermo7168567886
Roma8926143715
Torino868441338
Venezia634069524
National276335626

Tuesday, 08.09.2015

Bari526687528
Cagliari5973634860
Firenze5751721488
Genova318161411
Milano6675325557
Napoli1182765269
Palermo7483823722
Roma198481533
Torino123134149
Venezia10724415
National2614822767

Saturday, 05.09.2015

Bari6171438428
Cagliari89917555
Firenze2680482919
Genova603296221
Milano2439542136
Napoli626746059
Palermo206644465
Roma73221674
Torino2278502320
Venezia4835858920
National3160434714

Thursday, 03.09.2015

Bari3778664658
Cagliari101619974
Firenze3036677047
Genova1557595634
Milano6251797375
Napoli1675275356
Palermo491159137
Roma6783286689
Torino593843070
Venezia6052903356
National806354839

Tuesday, 01.09.2015

Bari7320264390
Cagliari174243532
Firenze7552832130
Genova2852186958
Milano2231163339
Napoli364849686
Palermo4665456742
Roma3646333514
Torino3612452411
Venezia2754164514
National3318496022

Saturday, 29.08.2015

Bari4529868914
Cagliari103415088
Firenze592845823
Genova694433519
Milano5359486028
Napoli2975652010
Palermo27279773
Roma7565197737
Torino75787868
Venezia2684445381
National347054722

Thursday, 27.08.2015

Bari435485737
Cagliari622157558
Firenze2119124847
Genova1744127987
Milano2388622628
Napoli7888842374
Palermo4115496667
Roma3460767973
Torino1866511330
Venezia8336408174
National8959156965

Tuesday, 25.08.2015

Bari799353265
Cagliari39166485
Firenze184027317
Genova6371292744
Milano2988632256
Napoli480896961
Palermo4071425981
Roma4015365644
Torino2154413929
Venezia323427458
National8182279040

Saturday, 22.08.2015

Bari26540964
Cagliari1315682061
Firenze454391872
Genova677216136
Milano1678503
Napoli2238726658
Palermo4241662352
Roma8244231632
Torino675718788
Venezia1426711132
National653067173

Thursday, 20.08.2015

Bari4659316639
Cagliari44397674
Firenze411855874
Genova6170396927
Milano56221373
Napoli6030866311
Palermo358205921
Roma3561561529
Torino7216205954
Venezia7178577920
National4525504846

Tuesday, 18.08.2015

Bari655176275
Cagliari655121537
Firenze3257592526
Genova1016442014
Milano8416626574
Napoli544631546
Palermo7228163269
Roma3840591573
Torino4378582140
Venezia317352170
National41774287

Monday, 17.08.2015

Bari908217511
Cagliari8256692863
Firenze1826334413
Genova44361662
Milano4563358433
Napoli1382407459
Palermo6554125967
Roma2533791432
Torino2343554218
Venezia17722466
National161148439

Thursday, 13.08.2015

Bari4920351
Cagliari846035159
Firenze297742228
Genova8556747928
Milano8139898726
Napoli721122951
Palermo4037595447
Roma637162783
Torino8017695042
Venezia1948592656
National2137753836

Tuesday, 11.08.2015

Bari27289165
Cagliari124864725
Firenze2776721274
Genova6434584038
Milano634893744
Napoli268536193
Palermo262835676
Roma1641688382
Torino3380462464
Venezia657436422
National7643264729

Saturday, 08.08.2015

Bari211286846
Cagliari328438045
Firenze3122302484
Genova82220746
Milano317642456
Napoli131342229
Palermo4262191521
Roma5878773917
Torino5471339078
Venezia381373621
National858712812

Thursday, 06.08.2015

Bari253870101
Cagliari662545217
Firenze3779486354
Genova930845425
Milano743429058
Napoli7681237213
Palermo6826783133
Roma548820276
Torino2149628176
Venezia2984434210
National259678

Tuesday, 04.08.2015

Bari62975618
Cagliari54189967
Firenze865688041
Genova866373623
Milano4340231738
Napoli655330186
Palermo9013222335
Roma5132865649
Torino4715267362
Venezia185636340
National5610121969

Saturday, 01.08.2015

Bari346437318
Cagliari517214378
Firenze15822389
Genova176550592
Milano199581443
Napoli5631818916
Palermo1690363910
Roma807632058
Torino8234353974
Venezia127524079
National775690533

Thursday, 30.07.2015

Bari8719627852
Cagliari4921508265
Firenze3835837872
Genova5363716
Milano552492556
Napoli1556112012
Palermo411502453
Roma1934238911
Torino3762808452
Venezia1355615026
National867293350

Tuesday, 28.07.2015

Bari64425413
Cagliari6333413557
Firenze616643180
Genova1578128241
Milano65486196
Napoli4582252962
Palermo217778382
Roma218166463
Torino7664776290
Venezia69102337
National7637778216

Saturday, 25.07.2015

Bari5846414039
Cagliari8835572865
Firenze612645643
Genova3564882874
Milano5878596625
Napoli8522305040
Palermo7369906375
Roma3177716880
Torino3974463082
Venezia8127727871
National7556647230

Thursday, 23.07.2015

Bari2868845
Cagliari5522201351
Firenze8741827335
Genova1465333526
Milano618657798
Napoli4942337544
Palermo8131107540
Roma8472447836
Torino751958353
Venezia2814852644
National2613388440

Tuesday, 21.07.2015

Bari6165465157
Cagliari4174887914
Firenze3439854568
Genova60596161
Milano5155183917
Napoli147157559
Palermo8160193048
Roma842841772
Torino688294671
Venezia603614469
National4148223744

Saturday, 18.07.2015

Bari325413111
Cagliari446892888
Firenze5256873775
Genova7058336827
Milano6787264973
Napoli5538292434
Palermo6040646715
Roma523830363
Torino513971813
Venezia145092254
National4833788643

Thursday, 16.07.2015

Bari808964660
Cagliari3157894324
Firenze5877107454
Genova78615714
Milano2954226175
Napoli4532435827
Palermo788967682
Roma3013423726
Torino6953703455
Venezia8926735413
National3567192973

Tuesday, 14.07.2015

Bari336826738
Cagliari7720116958
Firenze851099075
Genova38855447
Milano7686154463
Napoli767827529
Palermo33793894
Roma235745555
Torino5745196629
Venezia2678775567
National18274468

Saturday, 11.07.2015

Bari1375457757
Cagliari1857855927
Firenze3588114954
Genova4617224438
Milano705464225
Napoli587389106
Palermo464137189
Roma6484489
Torino6223112152
Venezia415061874
National636689782

Thursday, 09.07.2015

Bari872112291
Cagliari1073258034
Firenze3531241918
Genova4920253110
Milano735690665
Napoli8017535484
Palermo5288802051
Roma4120808955
Torino1130827364
Venezia1265381568
National2729686684

Tuesday, 07.07.2015

Bari2560754318
Cagliari643766246
Firenze6663768541
Genova1143366344
Milano3390642572
Napoli153875548
Palermo3866471612
Roma325622472
Torino3742766831
Venezia848897812
National8055767140

Saturday, 04.07.2015

Bari2081552457
Cagliari731470842
Firenze258882264
Genova577627258
Milano5218832453
Napoli304319480
Palermo5935381955
Roma5385426649
Torino5639218570
Venezia1649527522
National41273158

Thursday, 02.07.2015

Bari125391331
Cagliari813510323
Firenze337488643
Genova7738411771
Milano778134839
Napoli5919117434
Palermo732127526
Roma603437689
Torino6621788212
Venezia7926607251
National2017625222

Tuesday, 30.06.2015

Bari569054852
Cagliari73833574
Firenze55762315
Genova896743390
Milano4518271336
Napoli6482851342
Palermo7644528660
Roma3856722412
Torino2715181083
Venezia6374222076
National314571628

Saturday, 27.06.2015

Bari5651874144
Cagliari448595616
Firenze851638875
Genova8131647114
Milano728206927
Napoli887574561
Palermo449118432
Roma6640884671
Torino17542445
Venezia1522805512
National1752198110

Thursday, 25.06.2015

Bari4766807553
Cagliari2535804541
Firenze3753456260
Genova13275459
Milano7286543779
Napoli4629342153
Palermo5678113359
Roma703544508
Torino324388826
Venezia4838402955
National179301320

Tuesday, 23.06.2015

Bari2667383715
Cagliari5016118423
Firenze741461687
Genova656940851
Milano486878266
Napoli4425578454
Palermo5420188923
Roma1679435245
Torino6746472468
Venezia212218638
National3973358433

Saturday, 20.06.2015

Bari1014504579
Cagliari7486803516
Firenze1310439014
Genova8660611452
Milano816688481
Napoli543521187
Palermo2118407688
Roma3640734360
Torino41446758
Venezia1274314685
National7310402219

Thursday, 18.06.2015

Bari3622622628
Cagliari3025666357
Firenze1332237678
Genova375397159
Milano626521290
Napoli6367611537
Palermo482861738
Roma537824079
Torino22735845
Venezia7920582960
National6219227760

Tuesday, 16.06.2015

Bari186940373
Cagliari569375581
Firenze4463717389
Genova14891224
Milano188138054
Napoli764655233
Palermo7730693278
Roma3010135936
Torino4482185768
Venezia4015641926
National7011174765

Saturday, 13.06.2015

Bari194414820
Cagliari1543788232
Firenze2936622180
Genova6523287734
Milano4915355642
Napoli730243663
Palermo522712455
Roma312801827
Torino582717516
Venezia665455389
National8637838149

Thursday, 11.06.2015

Bari363071885
Cagliari710703727
Firenze5646289062
Genova186017651
Milano732323211
Napoli2082443590
Palermo6547812544
Roma3823482881
Torino8062825842
Venezia7880248835
National3130769052

Tuesday, 09.06.2015

Bari513786487
Cagliari332483894
Firenze76396956
Genova3410758986
Milano89075289
Napoli8226855086
Palermo8749253415
Roma177634799
Torino208521227
Venezia587705579
National6978441062

Saturday, 06.06.2015

Bari529614130
Cagliari4259631445
Firenze665329363
Genova575672330
Milano6958892554
Napoli471097533
Palermo1131613262
Roma2776683345
Torino289374749
Venezia7719226131
National4576868274

Thursday, 04.06.2015

Bari382144574
Cagliari966887887
Firenze2639276959
Genova4342621788
Milano5082172690
Napoli3879313588
Palermo243647051
Roma1332845156
Torino124641535
Venezia1315183676
National168174245

Wednesday, 03.06.2015

Bari4055751315
Cagliari827338237
Firenze8876835821
Genova69150223
Milano2952853259
Napoli3262358242
Palermo243725543
Roma342205329
Torino286588321
Venezia6334722225
National5320487529

Saturday, 30.05.2015

Bari141468083
Cagliari1540493562
Firenze4874354057
Genova528187830
Milano5850733965
Napoli3029282517
Palermo7123223359
Roma383450633
Torino444368133
Venezia357838269
National5345128974

Thursday, 28.05.2015

Bari5316174041
Cagliari7125475351
Firenze1421697754
Genova4969354029
Milano817671572
Napoli861838297
Palermo418607359
Roma702031155
Torino449298143
Venezia7230808376
National1328265783

Tuesday, 26.05.2015

Bari4764505915
Cagliari1763188849
Firenze786882082
Genova753498152
Milano3536324247
Napoli5484837348
Palermo853252726
Roma4679814954
Torino9042416248
Venezia4734698161
National6622521755

Saturday, 23.05.2015

Bari5761252921
Cagliari6941776876
Firenze7976556848
Genova58251957
Milano8777758437
Napoli1276725760
Palermo246328711
Roma127191538
Torino417764210
Venezia242174297
National3716664078

Thursday, 21.05.2015

Bari6456202123
Cagliari8229187
Firenze1727862277
Genova637151858
Milano387280736
Napoli2285482681
Palermo658844764
Roma364531083
Torino1983775048
Venezia844781351
National8363261067

Tuesday, 19.05.2015

Bari84846311
Cagliari748538518
Firenze664635413
Genova2360672958
Milano4347459017
Napoli8735464562
Palermo4520312310
Roma7412674934
Torino790138679
Venezia4322413629
National5434297624

Saturday, 16.05.2015

Bari4765593580
Cagliari7463127920
Firenze214068711
Genova2860155450
Milano1882221152
Napoli3670131967
Palermo121785414
Roma5589454757
Torino566316777
Venezia7163472675
National8934166933

Thursday, 14.05.2015

Bari5746413278
Cagliari20544119
Firenze5763244932
Genova75883828
Milano8450408046
Napoli272715577
Palermo6279358238
Roma7581842590
Torino697643347
Venezia30518234
National8270472284

Tuesday, 12.05.2015

Bari7026353868
Cagliari658227373
Firenze2541613788
Genova6139105522
Milano4266325625
Napoli391593330
Palermo872488776
Roma4472436454
Torino526338720
Venezia4048658310
National55468821

Saturday, 09.05.2015

Bari9080388830
Cagliari928467045
Firenze1469387816
Genova1680352532
Milano511582275
Napoli7461821880
Palermo3657763020
Roma1211737749
Torino8120378375
Venezia334882646
National4571542425

Thursday, 07.05.2015

Bari211210522
Cagliari3172685886
Firenze3577683127
Genova1962366555
Milano7948894278
Napoli2354667877
Palermo134522820
Roma1539565872
Torino518537677
Venezia7135313790
National1085288425

Tuesday, 05.05.2015

Bari123524039
Cagliari421837726
Firenze5633444842
Genova4083395463
Milano85684211
Napoli1849546820
Palermo6118302947
Roma6743409069
Torino3237765180
Venezia1255206925
National534887752

Saturday, 02.05.2015

Bari8930867265
Cagliari111782771
Firenze4857835956
Genova111048881
Milano7561854943
Napoli3064731617
Palermo222347640
Roma642275786
Torino866712652
Venezia25715076
National423667772

Thursday, 30.04.2015

Bari5611733613
Cagliari7061257485
Firenze2411875179
Genova6886584448
Milano862318569
Napoli460135577
Palermo813883251
Roma7681805845
Torino2194763
Venezia4247303526
National21430145

Tuesday, 28.04.2015

Bari4757102239
Cagliari4755774257
Firenze5338418673
Genova8455472880
Milano807347063
Napoli3159614112
Palermo6836245370
Roma481812052
Torino2530622329
Venezia584854132
National7823334716

Monday, 27.04.2015

Bari901532552
Cagliari7063514358
Firenze6435275046
Genova148766443
Milano4818432125
Napoli187559740
Palermo7147537488
Roma8533761129
Torino152461665
Venezia2078902367
National6674336859

Thursday, 23.04.2015

Bari3548421537
Cagliari1483372839
Firenze298126174
Genova2129197839
Milano3083566613
Napoli1528667236
Palermo284113634
Roma5341887677
Torino4423848939
Venezia2644487127
National7962404275

Tuesday, 21.04.2015

Bari84647856
Cagliari609054682
Firenze5269145671
Genova74872289
Milano5160486213
Napoli4888435024
Palermo2763692022
Roma4136206487
Torino256096943
Venezia394026832
National7260143279

Saturday, 18.04.2015

Bari3884646690
Cagliari6711127248
Firenze2942573235
Genova2860551411
Milano3760687829
Napoli556112044
Palermo625920285
Roma8437725126
Torino916712715
Venezia8868554939
National746312889

Thursday, 16.04.2015

Bari3733414959
Cagliari7185797749
Firenze6652365688
Genova7544175246
Milano5179727457
Napoli5249662858
Palermo542962559
Roma3524102972
Torino367623961
Venezia447635545
National675483578

Tuesday, 14.04.2015

Bari2747524650
Cagliari135505838
Firenze5020102313
Genova514420576
Milano9074468486
Napoli138278637
Palermo2286517130
Roma655244089
Torino132663654
Venezia742093926
National245545954

Saturday, 11.04.2015

Bari7210535215
Cagliari80372584
Firenze37822819
Genova854482862
Milano3670347427
Napoli1425743429
Palermo777322027
Roma1185418021
Torino11963374
Venezia2183656461
National5780197160

Thursday, 09.04.2015

Bari5637356179
Cagliari2056281141
Firenze7328137245
Genova2124866177
Milano3680402437
Napoli279743323
Palermo5450142511
Roma227858341
Torino1990227614
Venezia3764103951
National879815148

Tuesday, 07.04.2015

Bari7870456471
Cagliari677428973
Firenze2232667257
Genova1776131038
Milano54080939
Napoli5850687043
Palermo4478574783
Roma682669982
Torino358766490
Venezia2539785926
National55144459

Saturday, 04.04.2015

Bari1789454372
Cagliari4535402364
Firenze823603928
Genova6710872012
Milano2589648037
Napoli562115777
Palermo294144255
Roma7574321938
Torino2459554825
Venezia48345675
National4359861041

Thursday, 02.04.2015

Bari404328166
Cagliari7017715611
Firenze775331811
Genova4359544553
Milano7141164054
Napoli4925308045
Palermo9020522676
Roma378612574
Torino663655785
Venezia4452558679
National8377568940

Tuesday, 31.03.2015

Bari91437928
Cagliari5854463874
Firenze3220566826
Genova1451316665
Milano2953624523
Napoli1441716925
Palermo2073186660
Roma8664783684
Torino8960224233
Venezia8688366515
National871611650

Saturday, 28.03.2015

Bari7665747543
Cagliari723414139
Firenze5830264329
Genova426086640
Milano406424620
Napoli613790811
Palermo142162218
Roma8472552548
Torino373242388
Venezia4311255241
National7861326763

Thursday, 26.03.2015

Bari2353462085
Cagliari2079344942
Firenze3834308432
Genova655293923
Milano2411818233
Napoli4579432959
Palermo477553360
Roma7382336837
Torino6855324217
Venezia4313158056
National63901684

Tuesday, 24.03.2015

Bari5061775981
Cagliari94568883
Firenze491135283
Genova2318154865
Milano1577838280
Napoli154036480
Palermo5561645241
Roma2251455741
Torino88858469
Venezia6431677671
National3160571429

Saturday, 21.03.2015

Bari7387583469
Cagliari41886761
Firenze739283620
Genova3339568583
Milano5179201345
Napoli8063388922
Palermo8788525311
Roma448438738
Torino161788758
Venezia321552541
National387066561

Thursday, 19.03.2015

Bari6165723811
Cagliari7246375016
Firenze1081778355
Genova4117797455
Milano7490266657
Napoli84393258
Palermo2476881625
Roma1892380
Torino83381904
Venezia5438154060
National8344822438

Tuesday, 17.03.2015

Bari8126571062
Cagliari115291514
Firenze8880188190
Genova5073348668
Milano2678874216
Napoli6950205786
Palermo286941647
Roma113667859
Torino973374017
Venezia8720388116
National6317296042

Saturday, 14.03.2015

Bari4473268789
Cagliari96331524
Firenze185987757
Genova472257630
Milano4553657473
Napoli9078667459
Palermo567132541
Roma7334612345
Torino877782729
Venezia4720581912
National295433767

Thursday, 12.03.2015

Bari2616738990
Cagliari5490708777
Firenze7539602925
Genova406726521
Milano811736521
Napoli5939822314
Palermo1920127765
Roma83837946
Torino53435472
Venezia251566244
National52272595

Tuesday, 10.03.2015

Bari5047698672
Cagliari528875519
Firenze863927792
Genova8965397217
Milano871854555
Napoli776734878
Palermo775936409
Roma34428670
Torino7950193273
Venezia8452628565
National279738718

Saturday, 07.03.2015

Bari728286354
Cagliari1342764977
Firenze7714643086
Genova71482944
Milano552610733
Napoli7885742750
Palermo7043651655
Roma4345172386
Torino307121223
Venezia8154616766
National418339071

Thursday, 05.03.2015

Bari306635887
Cagliari4275794917
Firenze183156686
Genova543485119
Milano567242525
Napoli190892970
Palermo8164136276
Roma5663201367
Torino1734695615
Venezia1353322145
National1165753330

Tuesday, 03.03.2015

Bari1971433766
Cagliari4726563950
Firenze453446344
Genova5175228832
Milano611445032
Napoli6303148
Palermo6721424550
Roma611791825
Torino901504680
Venezia516578786
National553321749

Saturday, 28.02.2015

Bari3542528747
Cagliari115547334
Firenze8871236311
Genova333458819
Milano8145168966
Napoli6431836267
Palermo3741251952
Roma4053133961
Torino4430758216
Venezia302366676
National744416410

Thursday, 26.02.2015

Bari5875782917
Cagliari2227343223
Firenze235289024
Genova43610271
Milano8011683634
Napoli311764545
Palermo792816646
Roma531326273
Torino186851855
Venezia7866566141
National6417824487

Tuesday, 24.02.2015

Bari6237587487
Cagliari838441446
Firenze812023447
Genova7363628924
Milano683082209
Napoli955125039
Palermo733875115
Roma1335732952
Torino516284530
Venezia5772641928
National8047868170

Saturday, 21.02.2015

Bari2932234650
Cagliari7887206159
Firenze327313667
Genova7948871561
Milano4927206735
Napoli43923453
Palermo811684469
Roma1046425789
Torino3230545879
Venezia8311608724
National401926316

Thursday, 19.02.2015

Bari632851362
Cagliari95444890
Firenze806044252
Genova2673801465
Milano2113207936
Napoli41211673
Palermo2868431725
Roma6365773123
Torino3439796880
Venezia6642162589
National1230431631

Tuesday, 17.02.2015

Bari808256033
Cagliari4853442852
Firenze7334135140
Genova38929812
Milano31857552
Napoli1661906719
Palermo5074894724
Roma2767468141
Torino2455225063
Venezia36631737
National8827374512

Saturday, 14.02.2015

Bari5835173730
Cagliari124993272
Firenze8445857427
Genova7342621772
Milano1525168355
Napoli86743717
Palermo2969682549
Roma3459489070
Torino80722374
Venezia17707220
National7046501089

Thursday, 12.02.2015

Bari1389713932
Cagliari6068538863
Firenze7913478627
Genova503965452
Milano688424665
Napoli7552404473
Palermo731425647
Roma191695886
Torino467138817
Venezia6543554840
National337176182

Tuesday, 10.02.2015

Bari68875649
Cagliari7539644731
Firenze2082326119
Genova7473218583
Milano665377659
Napoli555813158
Palermo1065393537
Roma744641845
Torino483132651
Venezia2179128945
National36154321

Saturday, 07.02.2015

Bari1534823873
Cagliari5544233665
Firenze898282730
Genova4717321015
Milano531333241
Napoli83244740
Palermo1333488137
Roma1178425973
Torino107884370
Venezia4067806189
National454413684

Thursday, 05.02.2015

Bari5125508663
Cagliari6785144332
Firenze484475256
Genova7056661986
Milano5283218064
Napoli5025862917
Palermo6955744540
Roma3214366540
Torino784145169
Venezia606259815
National253897186

Tuesday, 03.02.2015

Bari526839585
Cagliari252143283
Firenze3210256629
Genova637567347
Milano4559237027
Napoli9024272150
Palermo5554417616
Roma2182844567
Torino4717378922
Venezia5052186756
National756746860

Saturday, 31.01.2015

Bari361687722
Cagliari406277864
Firenze478433973
Genova444182990
Milano5271411982
Napoli907338284
Palermo471911354
Roma4920263881
Torino2071848259
Venezia802873053
National4653682843

Thursday, 29.01.2015

Bari127235145
Cagliari2457505832
Firenze542936507
Genova553723215
Milano4940228790
Napoli462682965
Palermo8455285243
Roma3531206729
Torino7264343381
Venezia2486456416
National7231461052

Tuesday, 27.01.2015

Bari662645150
Cagliari816530718
Firenze652188070
Genova4340297654
Milano523633169
Napoli133937854
Palermo894733925
Roma2686797640
Torino2811852150
Venezia2636682783
National4425695960

Saturday, 24.01.2015

Bari762168115
Cagliari753442645
Firenze2339276971
Genova3513246365
Milano159232458
Napoli6923428533
Palermo3065778757
Roma346186717
Torino7736194562
Venezia7319391017
National789562481

Thursday, 22.01.2015

Bari7128117938
Cagliari6949593513
Firenze111912118
Genova1685378479
Milano56276783
Napoli198460459
Palermo7964393049
Roma369553815
Torino3270647420
Venezia4917896878
National7784874654

Tuesday, 20.01.2015

Bari5024564820
Cagliari6066878150
Firenze7728868472
Genova4947865683
Milano8441174035
Napoli8052692757
Palermo7433405032
Roma1128233019
Torino8726858829
Venezia1957555266
National861468747

Saturday, 17.01.2015

Bari804851465
Cagliari391755557
Firenze5952174149
Genova302391146
Milano5020861270
Napoli1474294371
Palermo51726461
Roma6544423668
Torino5117866336
Venezia532675186
National464086442

Thursday, 15.01.2015

Bari2365325729
Cagliari4937851386
Firenze7873603034
Genova1019315937
Milano1026646854
Napoli6564258016
Palermo4846444541
Roma38317535
Torino4856194336
Venezia67876846
National2386763312

Tuesday, 13.01.2015

Bari7489456015
Cagliari1465388353
Firenze4430701178
Genova847367452
Milano8321448867
Napoli3062387075
Palermo4126454778
Roma206384630
Torino4413638059
Venezia5059282019
National6276193234

Saturday, 10.01.2015

Bari677866310
Cagliari3016736627
Firenze5912614640
Genova7346417669
Milano232730461
Napoli6865338511
Palermo1255714029
Roma464053028
Torino4622374931
Venezia1179652857
National4438791857

Thursday, 08.01.2015

Bari446557052
Cagliari518125072
Firenze4029772428
Genova6186118053
Milano437654434
Napoli631888815
Palermo8670511766
Roma234107174
Torino1618178678
Venezia1720523085
National85276461

Wednesday, 07.01.2015

Bari6720165848
Cagliari6084297772
Firenze743522055
Genova881813532
Milano692461429
Napoli9082881572
Palermo746855214
Roma4554935
Torino5468362213
Venezia3126518045
National3576374258

Saturday, 03.01.2015

Bari4361183084
Cagliari515065419
Firenze2983796282
Genova3839414671
Milano4221208412
Napoli432678246
Palermo601042674
Roma77108835
Torino458037536
Venezia8349174264
National3031352384

Friday, 02.01.2015

Bari406259473
Cagliari6576173563
Firenze655724807
Genova6613848215
Milano2845611957
Napoli454661977
Palermo2562572723
Roma556988710
Torino8166227951
Venezia2187427788
National5258531175
▲