Italian Lotto 1987: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1987, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 26.12.1987

Bari4776519044
Cagliari7970223583
Firenze8921601533
Genova3890782266
Milano163446165
Napoli3664351870
Palermo8881564311
Roma568733225
Torino5743816810
Venezia5238426988

Saturday, 19.12.1987

Bari733121786
Cagliari6659465429
Firenze4488136773
Genova611682785
Milano7487754378
Napoli732904271
Palermo6483174477
Roma1449118067
Torino1370593085
Venezia33401311

Saturday, 12.12.1987

Bari563687871
Cagliari4981199015
Firenze2239545685
Genova888543113
Milano8152101441
Napoli762108063
Palermo1889233458
Roma6576456062
Torino7257567049
Venezia83298784

Saturday, 05.12.1987

Bari52491851
Cagliari8363687812
Firenze821578866
Genova2759532441
Milano273479547
Napoli8748617753
Palermo52855357
Roma26819379
Torino6622308084
Venezia2782882443

Saturday, 28.11.1987

Bari3675373877
Cagliari6586387858
Firenze813052555
Genova68413566
Milano559046510
Napoli2465347480
Palermo534467254
Roma8763575031
Torino4344578049
Venezia423859156

Saturday, 21.11.1987

Bari41574213
Cagliari238734250
Firenze80245111
Genova883614447
Milano149066382
Napoli3651827024
Palermo5113865942
Roma605174750
Torino42249722
Venezia7822322537

Saturday, 14.11.1987

Bari6985884032
Cagliari4635736070
Firenze3528436264
Genova1778817972
Milano174176348
Napoli125994271
Palermo32832242
Roma3261627574
Torino155995726
Venezia2584822371

Saturday, 07.11.1987

Bari637726325
Cagliari9053708443
Firenze17616938
Genova7528805183
Milano3489907772
Napoli58628751
Palermo426937173
Roma3523494463
Torino5285407238
Venezia3952358514

Saturday, 31.10.1987

Bari854162340
Cagliari895035763
Firenze1256376485
Genova858321731
Milano778022793
Napoli5152457646
Palermo738168726
Roma3851613152
Torino4575218553
Venezia395635671

Saturday, 24.10.1987

Bari3485561412
Cagliari6383827811
Firenze5514795351
Genova3390484780
Milano2248585427
Napoli4041172650
Palermo5553484247
Roma6465845045
Torino1970344681
Venezia2780762543

Saturday, 17.10.1987

Bari907035213
Cagliari58614551
Firenze299872766
Genova121480682
Milano786055326
Napoli426131847
Palermo8971763382
Roma471381744
Torino5716468471
Venezia3712705129

Saturday, 10.10.1987

Bari6147497659
Cagliari553846970
Firenze554598976
Genova1379502414
Milano1323377457
Napoli2529635231
Palermo604930735
Roma4680864953
Torino3076858370
Venezia872584742

Saturday, 03.10.1987

Bari189127577
Cagliari8486133170
Firenze6513705869
Genova5285737253
Milano248834972
Napoli4065644736
Palermo8234481864
Roma4835764445
Torino1116442164
Venezia1669351832

Saturday, 26.09.1987

Bari1084562022
Cagliari3028292050
Firenze2478437151
Genova548357767
Milano1572864618
Napoli423538334
Palermo8279664463
Roma2856414916
Torino883143243
Venezia8662232229

Saturday, 19.09.1987

Bari3619614951
Cagliari6225766658
Firenze317107879
Genova2434663915
Milano693853423
Napoli7679135790
Palermo306861923
Roma7663872436
Torino407739533
Venezia7087442277

Saturday, 12.09.1987

Bari3015639051
Cagliari58921281
Firenze2346491859
Genova3887466989
Milano331980273
Napoli504283698
Palermo8931184358
Roma8972462569
Torino333175987
Venezia30916439

Saturday, 05.09.1987

Bari4929162011
Cagliari89379888
Firenze7944414090
Genova212422315
Milano515223788
Napoli5675635923
Palermo3771178062
Roma6337832875
Torino777497613
Venezia673679427

Saturday, 29.08.1987

Bari3184453757
Cagliari3079427453
Firenze383645119
Genova829361951
Milano5635631615
Napoli5171217673
Palermo6371172840
Roma5154802415
Torino3150488774
Venezia5515351149

Saturday, 22.08.1987

Bari4440678728
Cagliari2648198575
Firenze583363922
Genova2755653871
Milano6213318052
Napoli311173788
Palermo8154431935
Roma6661473445
Torino868547421
Venezia8289307815

Saturday, 15.08.1987

Bari46973560
Cagliari177555020
Firenze8011643877
Genova6845771411
Milano702335824
Napoli7674611434
Palermo5875473974
Roma8390414442
Torino4867152666
Venezia1128857867

Saturday, 08.08.1987

Bari2080698243
Cagliari561043227
Firenze7611351873
Genova1166723444
Milano2975678436
Napoli7346901385
Palermo905917145
Roma628204860
Torino836123526
Venezia7767744371

Saturday, 01.08.1987

Bari4112787763
Cagliari831715550
Firenze7359874680
Genova7313602871
Milano8949817271
Napoli458035514
Palermo1846364724
Roma3816638431
Torino5584483865
Venezia6960124673

Saturday, 25.07.1987

Bari545428744
Cagliari9013165414
Firenze6029674845
Genova5766394042
Milano3510138044
Napoli5488494251
Palermo364214172
Roma436517107
Torino3775643912
Venezia5971765434

Saturday, 18.07.1987

Bari4862396853
Cagliari6174277771
Firenze5040173928
Genova2432262962
Milano1953155079
Napoli51239829
Palermo1768136383
Roma7372447425
Torino414923162
Venezia5739242035

Saturday, 11.07.1987

Bari2383505217
Cagliari8556792788
Firenze291761196
Genova542030614
Milano527910841
Napoli5443525319
Palermo1785453814
Roma167488188
Torino2218417420
Venezia442642413

Saturday, 04.07.1987

Bari5922794470
Cagliari442136775
Firenze6082322776
Genova496682231
Milano439504475
Napoli352682827
Palermo714268775
Roma896272232
Torino886623113
Venezia653040774

Saturday, 27.06.1987

Bari8656607472
Cagliari8876573263
Firenze375507755
Genova431617764
Milano564237512
Napoli2422772788
Palermo8655886319
Roma2026432354
Torino7114838826
Venezia5272574461

Saturday, 20.06.1987

Bari6588861668
Cagliari566607519
Firenze8190488458
Genova1259518867
Milano2381514090
Napoli122698443
Palermo761249086
Roma7531398867
Torino905511659
Venezia7538822551

Saturday, 13.06.1987

Bari593724249
Cagliari7252847541
Firenze1529253086
Genova2846665778
Milano564629601
Napoli520557735
Palermo812458976
Roma5562497516
Torino2772434644
Venezia83187522

Saturday, 06.06.1987

Bari3655653470
Cagliari4655824269
Firenze844923521
Genova555343571
Milano971734019
Napoli635835754
Palermo2418897513
Roma454675279
Torino2028322961
Venezia4611531434

Saturday, 30.05.1987

Bari156062874
Cagliari72908225
Firenze6810456443
Genova7273521130
Milano714228644
Napoli883386915
Palermo7824879053
Roma615648810
Torino96763320
Venezia433823467

Saturday, 23.05.1987

Bari24290829
Cagliari7990332334
Firenze1990574515
Genova646813718
Milano7619118729
Napoli1455188974
Palermo4815647156
Roma8644416676
Torino56697725
Venezia6245783569

Saturday, 16.05.1987

Bari5653151688
Cagliari561872389
Firenze2667118371
Genova1122691353
Milano513749628
Napoli3643541561
Palermo3720352512
Roma8213148564
Torino3589388870
Venezia329241970

Saturday, 09.05.1987

Bari618914918
Cagliari58746864
Firenze366177923
Genova2172833868
Milano6718312157
Napoli4368117724
Palermo423983290
Roma5831238616
Torino7013602841
Venezia7655479075

Saturday, 02.05.1987

Bari2955771628
Cagliari3684431013
Firenze3555907150
Genova891217734
Milano5385593160
Napoli8774792360
Palermo7716255067
Roma890776085
Torino5236121728
Venezia8323794369

Saturday, 25.04.1987

Bari8419477140
Cagliari874960428
Firenze1670622685
Genova209769078
Milano5320551554
Napoli1942675379
Palermo7847551
Roma5360333032
Torino853931364
Venezia6753224168

Saturday, 18.04.1987

Bari8366307686
Cagliari7943398920
Firenze352701661
Genova7810191285
Milano1347692842
Napoli473922426
Palermo8830104148
Roma845303440
Torino5759495845
Venezia757490446

Saturday, 11.04.1987

Bari3961831153
Cagliari3266315165
Firenze113621059
Genova7515882743
Milano1432638928
Napoli5625208827
Palermo8623546219
Roma33759546
Torino119445113
Venezia8637653645

Saturday, 04.04.1987

Bari2559402775
Cagliari636178952
Firenze5284384817
Genova886143641
Milano8644565552
Napoli492514153
Palermo513158309
Roma848217888
Torino121823264
Venezia6541638779

Saturday, 28.03.1987

Bari6542586786
Cagliari1132794344
Firenze8631344773
Genova2068148912
Milano348090549
Napoli318617775
Palermo563063754
Roma604436519
Torino239845227
Venezia1067142870

Saturday, 21.03.1987

Bari1484502627
Cagliari5283452985
Firenze41641741
Genova264461718
Milano1285663178
Napoli8774306084
Palermo4590246980
Roma6684478763
Torino665113384
Venezia6815867770

Saturday, 14.03.1987

Bari475156945
Cagliari832406073
Firenze5382697277
Genova201291870
Milano1156512748
Napoli6570315267
Palermo4886413656
Roma4674586247
Torino391570922
Venezia2160791581

Saturday, 07.03.1987

Bari7636202974
Cagliari7985596142
Firenze471721358
Genova293613347
Milano6920761734
Napoli132716973
Palermo5583152857
Roma540341982
Torino1477266571
Venezia1182137451

Saturday, 28.02.1987

Bari3760856947
Cagliari1845793077
Firenze8634634980
Genova431073835
Milano863515655
Napoli8156186470
Palermo6463462320
Roma697147370
Torino2190104917
Venezia724347055

Saturday, 21.02.1987

Bari5255842645
Cagliari2184405241
Firenze8186908055
Genova7938878321
Milano388111080
Napoli7564134421
Palermo173782786
Roma57525468
Torino561375844
Venezia7340764212

Saturday, 14.02.1987

Bari4156808589
Cagliari7990387877
Firenze3628753083
Genova5850216573
Milano874538449
Napoli118386780
Palermo2636717062
Roma1290504557
Torino7147128616
Venezia3216592963

Saturday, 07.02.1987

Bari1870295514
Cagliari7776106783
Firenze4857831235
Genova705714277
Milano4418741132
Napoli168562828
Palermo878341925
Roma823477630
Torino3782217870
Venezia797855057

Saturday, 31.01.1987

Bari7629907559
Cagliari1170905188
Firenze888721343
Genova235622716
Milano5331361449
Napoli2652895987
Palermo7665595414
Roma542504119
Torino4990118773
Venezia6774585646

Saturday, 24.01.1987

Bari322472968
Cagliari6085147186
Firenze924444023
Genova3244603784
Milano538453761
Napoli44597570
Palermo4670866278
Roma877342101
Torino7424896967
Venezia8967343213

Saturday, 17.01.1987

Bari5588803411
Cagliari7323608341
Firenze348566939
Genova544837566
Milano6018757036
Napoli516634849
Palermo3241686759
Roma6473726389
Torino776828759
Venezia328264674

Saturday, 10.01.1987

Bari786625357
Cagliari506248829
Firenze4934192918
Genova677086643
Milano7951681670
Napoli6117241339
Palermo825164348
Roma476833222
Torino4335661165
Venezia5472241463

Saturday, 03.01.1987

Bari642636423
Cagliari5424744686
Firenze135041290
Genova18475976
Milano74413931
Napoli5155874080
Palermo560781343
Roma5016646240
Torino445665712
Venezia642688859
▲