Italian Lotto 2012: every draw of every wheel

All 156 draws of 2012, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 29.12.2012

Bari713717449
Cagliari4357585361
Firenze89218338
Genova1757801534
Milano772185564
Napoli791588361
Palermo363497062
Roma8162393312
Torino4865436930
Venezia187157598
National698279866

Thursday, 27.12.2012

Bari1019297931
Cagliari716897632
Firenze875615287
Genova852552849
Milano764651534
Napoli3017652728
Palermo316511282
Roma1375454782
Torino193759542
Venezia7034352310
National123164657

Monday, 24.12.2012

Bari8127616083
Cagliari4961648958
Firenze2417894168
Genova243271254
Milano1537896078
Napoli446394233
Palermo8811667626
Roma6374346551
Torino4990622237
Venezia8767324472
National8979601878

Saturday, 22.12.2012

Bari8061883550
Cagliari8612194
Firenze7338703726
Genova3340867021
Milano1269366218
Napoli28222842
Palermo8135563924
Roma5568546531
Torino182757723
Venezia816657492
National1057585046

Thursday, 20.12.2012

Bari436836889
Cagliari4265576758
Firenze155604912
Genova263528650
Milano332732537
Napoli614912775
Palermo5870904636
Roma1179277145
Torino8352357560
Venezia6254592386
National8376553936

Tuesday, 18.12.2012

Bari386624957
Cagliari471215257
Firenze638034615
Genova5380141123
Milano2151575524
Napoli2079776476
Palermo5534741523
Roma5316332710
Torino544128181
Venezia847241571
National8130673366

Saturday, 15.12.2012

Bari7538572754
Cagliari413460282
Firenze1954185921
Genova751621403
Milano8875444736
Napoli2757625452
Palermo2239883767
Roma655442118
Torino705077872
Venezia3615032
National299518919

Thursday, 13.12.2012

Bari866476288
Cagliari2521497572
Firenze5711237444
Genova4979697080
Milano1458447677
Napoli896241166
Palermo542633880
Roma1530624972
Torino898134714
Venezia223796929
National7447376143

Tuesday, 11.12.2012

Bari2362876438
Cagliari2581407872
Firenze6543797330
Genova3484827670
Milano761828372
Napoli1824518862
Palermo1362413151
Roma804840589
Torino189488470
Venezia5522608111
National117859820

Monday, 10.12.2012

Bari4341306461
Cagliari6680497250
Firenze7942234986
Genova151531577
Milano1431876827
Napoli445195634
Palermo82967666
Roma2782106228
Torino3929581316
Venezia421290613
National695578917

Thursday, 06.12.2012

Bari162511974
Cagliari73815181
Firenze531284579
Genova5161202833
Milano2324706478
Napoli2856396135
Palermo7573448878
Roma738377829
Torino425770339
Venezia8217328444
National8965632881

Tuesday, 04.12.2012

Bari674422729
Cagliari4615756890
Firenze475769736
Genova6344876628
Milano1427731949
Napoli4467416290
Palermo4638178260
Roma2159434587
Torino51884477
Venezia468112679
National794625921

Saturday, 01.12.2012

Bari6073631982
Cagliari4550736381
Firenze2812101516
Genova4353122241
Milano5073867057
Napoli896186354
Palermo3278235348
Roma103890956
Torino7935732351
Venezia5111253762
National1283335862

Thursday, 29.11.2012

Bari231882855
Cagliari6851664759
Firenze2624711852
Genova3880821316
Milano692190650
Napoli2333394769
Palermo1251256418
Roma594152628
Torino8790164651
Venezia417346956
National6355524764

Tuesday, 27.11.2012

Bari1428594267
Cagliari2617572377
Firenze464450824
Genova4582868748
Milano376121550
Napoli1826608648
Palermo636894518
Roma8038845183
Torino5290734689
Venezia735252928
National782311152

Saturday, 24.11.2012

Bari6920156459
Cagliari8625224926
Firenze7651665767
Genova4853217231
Milano7151482378
Napoli2027433326
Palermo54242820
Roma518025960
Torino4385478844
Venezia2926551227
National525385446

Thursday, 22.11.2012

Bari3027664313
Cagliari1150684230
Firenze1456716944
Genova267196564
Milano177561217
Napoli627942570
Palermo8290503174
Roma2679706167
Torino401137525
Venezia2783572254
National4171888669

Tuesday, 20.11.2012

Bari2461744172
Cagliari8962211469
Firenze357768114
Genova58372811
Milano4676128154
Napoli2784536687
Palermo5584156152
Roma1354192283
Torino153312551
Venezia8970413267
National511290465

Saturday, 17.11.2012

Bari8145693872
Cagliari3412427352
Firenze6941455922
Genova5158338823
Milano59369546
Napoli4821644373
Palermo642617416
Roma25955170
Torino2844611416
Venezia738627219
National1253792320

Thursday, 15.11.2012

Bari867123908
Cagliari654511582
Firenze5761511121
Genova75578780
Milano1482497523
Napoli643297087
Palermo7071545932
Roma2535826844
Torino7681216948
Venezia7253124978
National445448884

Tuesday, 13.11.2012

Bari3477805333
Cagliari4578425633
Firenze3643268713
Genova518237958
Milano1070566352
Napoli828555720
Palermo447065976
Roma2686128285
Torino5117362813
Venezia545358171
National466441864

Saturday, 10.11.2012

Bari2513727047
Cagliari4448788967
Firenze2439828064
Genova1854796175
Milano274361268
Napoli1479855258
Palermo45189726
Roma1870585621
Torino8843542050
Venezia881684269
National703993590

Thursday, 08.11.2012

Bari366653377
Cagliari1669824671
Firenze558825960
Genova231227369
Milano7653184626
Napoli123132460
Palermo7648384190
Roma6531432226
Torino7345875320
Venezia7119855640
National3163562129

Tuesday, 06.11.2012

Bari3125868487
Cagliari576054425
Firenze68985835
Genova628461781
Milano7945483635
Napoli1343197563
Palermo925261576
Roma912626321
Torino1857133556
Venezia3451478557
National713238237

Saturday, 03.11.2012

Bari287556258
Cagliari132243727
Firenze977106424
Genova3562435170
Milano193081596
Napoli6173346013
Palermo1288546874
Roma5889151165
Torino5989116463
Venezia8772384474
National7643506017

Friday, 02.11.2012

Bari106685087
Cagliari4353745566
Firenze42107096
Genova556683649
Milano249245358
Napoli274761155
Palermo9042137415
Roma3010631631
Torino398216245
Venezia1056788814
National7621575550

Tuesday, 30.10.2012

Bari4230898459
Cagliari3978182228
Firenze784390859
Genova677911471
Milano42585567
Napoli647714134
Palermo88411877
Roma922806952
Torino875456772
Venezia777626798
National814116079

Saturday, 27.10.2012

Bari8256774969
Cagliari7055876468
Firenze7187683513
Genova4359283531
Milano414563734
Napoli6246827635
Palermo208959690
Roma7123791584
Torino2174752010
Venezia4371637412
National624333454

Thursday, 25.10.2012

Bari3479812012
Cagliari7523513758
Firenze9076834262
Genova626327649
Milano4050905412
Napoli253020109
Palermo325807954
Roma1469672922
Torino504281187
Venezia5790132345
National611342103

Tuesday, 23.10.2012

Bari908843630
Cagliari175941446
Firenze435862137
Genova4728863917
Milano441756878
Napoli2349224344
Palermo8555901744
Roma4973512232
Torino74628327
Venezia2138506234
National1680143932

Saturday, 20.10.2012

Bari7255756471
Cagliari3920827426
Firenze5564498637
Genova5986856235
Milano31172076
Napoli6012728589
Palermo8038175461
Roma1978217355
Torino116058261
Venezia3930665678
National4589467113

Thursday, 18.10.2012

Bari7046303790
Cagliari6832281614
Firenze226586479
Genova6452766035
Milano5476819031
Napoli218532935
Palermo7347594974
Roma3543277072
Torino1370295220
Venezia5581693644
National54923342

Tuesday, 16.10.2012

Bari253422847
Cagliari262818079
Firenze5627584366
Genova3947806449
Milano1224477361
Napoli395030544
Palermo24668970
Roma1676406188
Torino814712337
Venezia307034545
National8986551276

Saturday, 13.10.2012

Bari799012316
Cagliari4719588376
Firenze6570501023
Genova358511657
Milano8420671886
Napoli3520168269
Palermo6367255257
Roma915763929
Torino6024381149
Venezia13426378
National2681548063

Thursday, 11.10.2012

Bari2359575077
Cagliari6530835120
Firenze6825873774
Genova1956617521
Milano371281440
Napoli19711749
Palermo8347652248
Roma5226824024
Torino7344237735
Venezia672351158
National8446297821

Tuesday, 09.10.2012

Bari3125753784
Cagliari154203468
Firenze7266247078
Genova6714865444
Milano603454961
Napoli1915811467
Palermo6347306522
Roma8477388715
Torino4717157114
Venezia102604041
National2778487987

Saturday, 06.10.2012

Bari341746189
Cagliari7354227139
Firenze3427115829
Genova385848414
Milano4617862770
Napoli1390206256
Palermo3059721875
Roma1825694477
Torino3177326146
Venezia7658422219
National848384966

Thursday, 04.10.2012

Bari7789387245
Cagliari257615543
Firenze7631518137
Genova8781496477
Milano5874675513
Napoli654608157
Palermo7317145678
Roma873675319
Torino114101957
Venezia1224343555
National7075332688

Tuesday, 02.10.2012

Bari647245865
Cagliari6533104536
Firenze1282323480
Genova372325801
Milano880564377
Napoli814677677
Palermo5570848083
Roma92247044
Torino426678190
Venezia8153775047
National385924887

Saturday, 29.09.2012

Bari51812867
Cagliari1666587022
Firenze1836842451
Genova7232774325
Milano807425545
Napoli7739827337
Palermo3428865239
Roma527278210
Torino655368410
Venezia3910114450
National8049431490

Thursday, 27.09.2012

Bari5919285876
Cagliari5988806584
Firenze3135896562
Genova202240971
Milano681945123
Napoli5271851672
Palermo1760364472
Roma377473613
Torino2948355826
Venezia533915182
National1017492145

Tuesday, 25.09.2012

Bari903659364
Cagliari2652147748
Firenze8776302249
Genova264482176
Milano274124301
Napoli8862382844
Palermo381498723
Roma364327865
Torino782931568
Venezia4122514024
National7860353010

Saturday, 22.09.2012

Bari4383173715
Cagliari7525498065
Firenze242789231
Genova253889460
Milano6862331932
Napoli4350104216
Palermo2282473340
Roma74621257
Torino4415547581
Venezia3045445937
National827824124

Thursday, 20.09.2012

Bari533821049
Cagliari5553674116
Firenze656692131
Genova8682363881
Milano5372182284
Napoli6431746152
Palermo90638898
Roma7260248266
Torino762978466
Venezia651382501
National2413445276

Tuesday, 18.09.2012

Bari153567786
Cagliari903329627
Firenze7072625815
Genova387316345
Milano3981256555
Napoli2949195130
Palermo2654843479
Roma3571548387
Torino8175821461
Venezia7643462827
National268341613

Saturday, 15.09.2012

Bari752258388
Cagliari4885471477
Firenze53665769
Genova7310116590
Milano2366283176
Napoli51164583
Palermo47671961
Roma6815845566
Torino5780836871
Venezia124520534
National462581029

Thursday, 13.09.2012

Bari39158434
Cagliari6657826584
Firenze6115165556
Genova862369211
Milano8310495343
Napoli564508343
Palermo4190394443
Roma1125861024
Torino543223979
Venezia4979595561
National2637566148

Tuesday, 11.09.2012

Bari20562571
Cagliari1022862012
Firenze1470481846
Genova646954325
Milano2574678540
Napoli101980187
Palermo1123467436
Roma4523899027
Torino5144663876
Venezia863478071
National8535245814

Saturday, 08.09.2012

Bari2833726288
Cagliari56484539
Firenze6378625331
Genova8026616476
Milano4225554120
Napoli703567610
Palermo373624572
Roma225336626
Torino6910772162
Venezia3840785888
National278026038

Thursday, 06.09.2012

Bari4462747049
Cagliari5052238837
Firenze4041175039
Genova7139696843
Milano708753520
Napoli3543702233
Palermo6870149081
Roma4561323311
Torino7141751790
Venezia3027285458
National4122395773

Tuesday, 04.09.2012

Bari44685619
Cagliari86145846
Firenze837384027
Genova1437732972
Milano1979176438
Napoli8019764512
Palermo3171362644
Roma2055708546
Torino297352631
Venezia5641533944
National803644273

Saturday, 01.09.2012

Bari4180396040
Cagliari1257906182
Firenze1664475142
Genova5510442156
Milano6010336332
Napoli6069656129
Palermo4520423376
Roma1016241485
Torino255162755
Venezia416460674
National5731268567

Thursday, 30.08.2012

Bari2683907279
Cagliari772873277
Firenze3055181569
Genova412415260
Milano8168625461
Napoli8466674248
Palermo5681595024
Roma27393887
Torino3954416031
Venezia3385682731
National158576587

Tuesday, 28.08.2012

Bari3713208490
Cagliari6837573915
Firenze1837647473
Genova5173667941
Milano6812313563
Napoli8012166760
Palermo2953221369
Roma755783344
Torino5587368116
Venezia37127778
National562215315

Saturday, 25.08.2012

Bari793688155
Cagliari546785238
Firenze6239718078
Genova35466532
Milano316486317
Napoli2269861342
Palermo5269388174
Roma663882382
Torino5350183130
Venezia533043891
National664593125

Thursday, 23.08.2012

Bari4481697737
Cagliari8675417389
Firenze403538284
Genova404131838
Milano2628401334
Napoli940848956
Palermo4863781734
Roma5576873730
Torino2339602583
Venezia6810753189
National4070618957

Tuesday, 21.08.2012

Bari863289288
Cagliari732351676
Firenze5955367867
Genova5314333048
Milano4029525928
Napoli8272763011
Palermo79357386
Roma159537367
Torino268873383
Venezia7833121620
National287050380

Saturday, 18.08.2012

Bari7350592586
Cagliari7787604248
Firenze257473867
Genova1623638754
Milano454221615
Napoli5524423877
Palermo6653522057
Roma698929568
Torino5488383990
Venezia3430797654
National3859218218

Thursday, 16.08.2012

Bari29651536
Cagliari56177575
Firenze788458183
Genova4650356347
Milano3888764737
Napoli1573359017
Palermo511113364
Roma5765286671
Torino4182263057
Venezia4631211015
National592548137

Tuesday, 14.08.2012

Bari568064337
Cagliari517512388
Firenze6056295412
Genova782643172
Milano4334537350
Napoli361645839
Palermo137838644
Roma61312113
Torino8248517880
Venezia4434861250
National3063131446

Saturday, 11.08.2012

Bari7286576837
Cagliari568873185
Firenze2560261275
Genova306377572
Milano188828510
Napoli50382170
Palermo452678124
Roma2969112682
Torino73448754
Venezia5386192511
National838778516

Thursday, 09.08.2012

Bari8235435969
Cagliari236755646
Firenze675373170
Genova3823444762
Milano671645420
Napoli7679536441
Palermo806232141
Roma859073364
Torino243245440
Venezia2823447414
National6440176838

Tuesday, 07.08.2012

Bari3276555741
Cagliari3372276888
Firenze7534327486
Genova1025228721
Milano2411123384
Napoli486386803
Palermo3741486019
Roma3339621627
Torino3051154819
Venezia658825234
National1863231085

Saturday, 04.08.2012

Bari424990821
Cagliari788375572
Firenze1024731880
Genova423970522
Milano5225857082
Napoli2818833863
Palermo3415495312
Roma4818218752
Torino2285814335
Venezia3123627327
National6881127632

Thursday, 02.08.2012

Bari566144978
Cagliari6456736732
Firenze460773840
Genova2370157122
Milano8690804841
Napoli5070131678
Palermo5576311688
Roma2178725957
Torino162638417
Venezia804366144
National16425469

Tuesday, 31.07.2012

Bari70772143
Cagliari3033896754
Firenze3659783726
Genova2981101333
Milano7543874583
Napoli96222175
Palermo3585689
Roma886445405
Torino624068758
Venezia7069772210
National6473583723

Saturday, 28.07.2012

Bari390665270
Cagliari3412227074
Firenze671084135
Genova3821362618
Milano131533515
Napoli241065765
Palermo2930191478
Roma3662457020
Torino775385554
Venezia852275254
National266348459

Thursday, 26.07.2012

Bari7951832663
Cagliari208142184
Firenze7077405065
Genova4934702466
Milano434580847
Napoli291163731
Palermo3616722746
Roma3062542967
Torino3638905635
Venezia3027216120
National5172287736

Tuesday, 24.07.2012

Bari403511660
Cagliari2715599043
Firenze855825754
Genova4662596555
Milano8560723153
Napoli2587328816
Palermo626907337
Roma474468878
Torino2568812149
Venezia3489125541
National8281731436

Saturday, 21.07.2012

Bari4519353878
Cagliari135465955
Firenze8887216076
Genova885306137
Milano680428560
Napoli1735552164
Palermo24252463
Roma4912644210
Torino57361119
Venezia2011851256
National5357562867

Thursday, 19.07.2012

Bari98727829
Cagliari826540580
Firenze7942654772
Genova4468837047
Milano134472767
Napoli7571287410
Palermo298113673
Roma651780126
Torino4115661990
Venezia107334671
National3489107439

Tuesday, 17.07.2012

Bari6182131420
Cagliari4049877722
Firenze1744585173
Genova374125479
Milano3615638849
Napoli92212718
Palermo443364845
Roma189207316
Torino4130224611
Venezia658246853
National7558416271

Saturday, 14.07.2012

Bari6873807018
Cagliari896628777
Firenze5989328737
Genova7485274160
Milano3938341514
Napoli3870651256
Palermo6321672841
Roma1369687384
Torino727789212
Venezia4180264634
National5980152789

Thursday, 12.07.2012

Bari787464522
Cagliari5883167763
Firenze3544381749
Genova6873393861
Milano6372884754
Napoli3367695512
Palermo6087794618
Roma445337263
Torino6817351867
Venezia737466280
National5086204690

Tuesday, 10.07.2012

Bari4379358777
Cagliari3230294760
Firenze16247344
Genova616246635
Milano4577614028
Napoli7112148056
Palermo615921172
Roma3169642567
Torino4228443132
Venezia7720466532
National7646258879

Saturday, 07.07.2012

Bari4957357422
Cagliari5186552346
Firenze9054255683
Genova2286343366
Milano693417280
Napoli1046346463
Palermo4172557986
Roma170797232
Torino30733226
Venezia5017495431
National7961245613

Thursday, 05.07.2012

Bari3263112081
Cagliari656311610
Firenze8717702159
Genova317967336
Milano1187423059
Napoli261818025
Palermo653354220
Roma667420284
Torino6266782028
Venezia1055526815
National512366754

Tuesday, 03.07.2012

Bari49438592
Cagliari3882294819
Firenze506687131
Genova129041137
Milano21257330
Napoli6334356437
Palermo66317625
Roma301441183
Torino7949301031
Venezia6374212973
National1158735215

Saturday, 30.06.2012

Bari3589136151
Cagliari423850687
Firenze1867396569
Genova3722652847
Milano6966314828
Napoli4688584274
Palermo2824802575
Roma777960312
Torino647136948
Venezia4665872956
National74821379

Thursday, 28.06.2012

Bari668182169
Cagliari606524473
Firenze63571943
Genova8980728624
Milano3673535034
Napoli7831126555
Palermo23612794
Roma7055662258
Torino378418364
Venezia8753605510
National2263681726

Tuesday, 26.06.2012

Bari4049352639
Cagliari8635543916
Firenze3274767839
Genova8238845247
Milano44864878
Napoli852370265
Palermo523483536
Roma545855379
Torino8118285627
Venezia842917840
National708295961

Saturday, 23.06.2012

Bari435364355
Cagliari8520462524
Firenze391388283
Genova2046426867
Milano2945594679
Napoli1440673150
Palermo3583145663
Roma3761526472
Torino7746744968
Venezia715182443
National6070523630

Thursday, 21.06.2012

Bari5788266975
Cagliari2359427256
Firenze744188425
Genova339637656
Milano8465191325
Napoli6557222589
Palermo3721533550
Roma4257531875
Torino8677703663
Venezia1749374320
National426453138

Tuesday, 19.06.2012

Bari933815158
Cagliari122514016
Firenze6182861348
Genova1833513483
Milano359124229
Napoli782883133
Palermo228266119
Roma381848239
Torino2390641760
Venezia8741346311
National708423327

Saturday, 16.06.2012

Bari214572880
Cagliari64580376
Firenze441027234
Genova9030521274
Milano751861068
Napoli1843457277
Palermo4930402759
Roma46671569
Torino4258375744
Venezia2042285414
National7811798937

Thursday, 14.06.2012

Bari228295110
Cagliari6831691378
Firenze1654421141
Genova1522353275
Milano11173328
Napoli518286616
Palermo97643376
Roma8867334810
Torino243428069
Venezia2562734569
National7747699018

Tuesday, 12.06.2012

Bari3115594085
Cagliari765742354
Firenze2651541445
Genova2321497
Milano6311287438
Napoli704821339
Palermo587853090
Roma864637238
Torino4513222348
Venezia2057845650
National8761446816

Saturday, 09.06.2012

Bari3720515079
Cagliari869416251
Firenze8454187185
Genova8632195114
Milano472330822
Napoli282580909
Palermo236834522
Roma7653396290
Torino3742195610
Venezia4119167218
National636491384

Thursday, 07.06.2012

Bari46844538
Cagliari3261506988
Firenze6332207038
Genova4833618427
Milano2630489
Napoli7650573254
Palermo135711731
Roma6828276341
Torino233056738
Venezia4369235157
National5153274647

Tuesday, 05.06.2012

Bari5376136540
Cagliari8040575936
Firenze2476484510
Genova2035162863
Milano333274424
Napoli8059563819
Palermo1743336990
Roma522014131
Torino72599615
Venezia6424554140
National581803390

Monday, 04.06.2012

Bari835884563
Cagliari5837569066
Firenze1136121768
Genova8328678030
Milano6675687241
Napoli1485746655
Palermo529305640
Roma5813407854
Torino653856169
Venezia576285063
National36624273

Thursday, 31.05.2012

Bari5845334914
Cagliari3638268778
Firenze622050113
Genova5568854569
Milano831118569
Napoli2739416756
Palermo1740523581
Roma417714656
Torino871113276
Venezia119795820
National1629714814

Tuesday, 29.05.2012

Bari482354826
Cagliari1373833037
Firenze8028182090
Genova476286744
Milano55867336
Napoli563831476
Palermo1139847919
Roma176579238
Torino6534471367
Venezia7016827943
National5648805047

Saturday, 26.05.2012

Bari2425554529
Cagliari846592023
Firenze223044718
Genova771969116
Milano7563805712
Napoli916682684
Palermo1337786783
Roma618858042
Torino711362369
Venezia2163405072
National756857874

Thursday, 24.05.2012

Bari672463051
Cagliari732212679
Firenze836742138
Genova8864652918
Milano172833373
Napoli2533461949
Palermo605595443
Roma231237679
Torino1527161437
Venezia3188908961
National3971646933

Tuesday, 22.05.2012

Bari8419311790
Cagliari2753733662
Firenze2211415744
Genova353843033
Milano35148117
Napoli1232487349
Palermo7164192086
Roma7039794556
Torino3676657821
Venezia5061867142
National1876255251

Saturday, 19.05.2012

Bari576756108
Cagliari2785446314
Firenze764411663
Genova257268361
Milano819506228
Napoli66092062
Palermo671587479
Roma481212224
Torino2729458984
Venezia8221115988
National8840424669

Thursday, 17.05.2012

Bari6519368758
Cagliari579553622
Firenze2154161733
Genova3164771869
Milano907663375
Napoli1577465219
Palermo31862134
Roma661365612
Torino53542415
Venezia2451602973
National332284443

Tuesday, 15.05.2012

Bari18380120
Cagliari4128563524
Firenze7179124967
Genova7945412612
Milano272481195
Napoli604111685
Palermo7360444084
Roma4969507231
Torino3736416119
Venezia8172852974
National305587333

Saturday, 12.05.2012

Bari771123329
Cagliari7727808467
Firenze6818617036
Genova6733888015
Milano4713187833
Napoli776490372
Palermo1113634956
Roma55562961
Torino253845219
Venezia4211703289
National3827436557

Thursday, 10.05.2012

Bari5681287483
Cagliari1165107425
Firenze384415018
Genova744635257
Milano2813467348
Napoli6373895144
Palermo1563436878
Roma7089665165
Torino578412295
Venezia4735541350
National508806869

Tuesday, 08.05.2012

Bari824642589
Cagliari6583169042
Firenze653659775
Genova226810489
Milano1149797251
Napoli69774355
Palermo2910213626
Roma914175051
Torino5812278275
Venezia853983756
National7120348773

Saturday, 05.05.2012

Bari3952607537
Cagliari27248827
Firenze3513905034
Genova278654712
Milano6665233230
Napoli877472774
Palermo130826356
Roma326398675
Torino183895264
Venezia6665521849
National2176818474

Thursday, 03.05.2012

Bari3413603346
Cagliari8449661977
Firenze7278885084
Genova3914846018
Milano41861117
Napoli7744357259
Palermo3077115274
Roma46675021
Torino4264724371
Venezia4236712
National4533143988

Wednesday, 02.05.2012

Bari871828178
Cagliari89114657
Firenze5039855534
Genova6578723988
Milano8035466879
Napoli712635813
Palermo6370335748
Roma1635335650
Torino1763138927
Venezia254758932
National897772017

Saturday, 28.04.2012

Bari2755514446
Cagliari839060380
Firenze3969495843
Genova27759950
Milano549534069
Napoli5359089
Palermo355460242
Roma147868326
Torino2662146829
Venezia51245921
National267417372

Thursday, 26.04.2012

Bari5950274455
Cagliari6265618129
Firenze5327657738
Genova5569824060
Milano1864506167
Napoli387153754
Palermo2385247753
Roma6617715951
Torino2268468919
Venezia5125442186
National4543297686

Tuesday, 24.04.2012

Bari9019224223
Cagliari345611618
Firenze8422293751
Genova377133447
Milano796329238
Napoli3052566235
Palermo21738786
Roma5560572545
Torino438335429
Venezia7046412243
National61278887

Saturday, 21.04.2012

Bari28647649
Cagliari4783456235
Firenze60674548
Genova454725939
Milano79332530
Napoli23520268
Palermo174844258
Roma5666285481
Torino5655276044
Venezia230187622
National776213428

Thursday, 19.04.2012

Bari118145567
Cagliari4718116731
Firenze4333235220
Genova821567539
Milano283064980
Napoli3077334250
Palermo672278533
Roma478834064
Torino6631635982
Venezia284488214
National144333638

Tuesday, 17.04.2012

Bari723665608
Cagliari819052337
Firenze6317218956
Genova916767266
Milano698283661
Napoli6627428075
Palermo5590643685
Roma267877856
Torino5780536355
Venezia1576541884
National507482652

Saturday, 14.04.2012

Bari884486741
Cagliari5029632847
Firenze8437584139
Genova178135897
Milano617638481
Napoli684445119
Palermo2481791282
Roma7964537837
Torino2910306937
Venezia2243547721
National371036651

Thursday, 12.04.2012

Bari7175564970
Cagliari3010404978
Firenze6078339028
Genova6788513819
Milano1110702174
Napoli1067393771
Palermo8516558472
Roma814161720
Torino7029287560
Venezia85318151
National7488617211

Tuesday, 10.04.2012

Bari105117032
Cagliari228678112
Firenze416079369
Genova7447723969
Milano66092821
Napoli1867456154
Palermo465331040
Roma539066651
Torino5275331411
Venezia8269413181
National57411866

Saturday, 07.04.2012

Bari7554221011
Cagliari364935845
Firenze4258291160
Genova535258102
Milano8189376973
Napoli8059468233
Palermo4858783081
Roma2486503583
Torino308852624
Venezia417828370
National517645472

Thursday, 05.04.2012

Bari1318341975
Cagliari223974290
Firenze742701840
Genova683983810
Milano3514745920
Napoli4454131890
Palermo7029809038
Roma774792338
Torino828902327
Venezia4390505546
National7010322281

Tuesday, 03.04.2012

Bari8914854511
Cagliari3454358374
Firenze1173643283
Genova1289233435
Milano66898684
Napoli333723129
Palermo4532908742
Roma4317261489
Torino2722798461
Venezia646614411
National5960442485

Saturday, 31.03.2012

Bari331621285
Cagliari4740227231
Firenze769336858
Genova7982507487
Milano43115185
Napoli496861763
Palermo4066414220
Roma2812652573
Torino141331228
Venezia4725526931
National6235483142

Thursday, 29.03.2012

Bari2644558632
Cagliari135436468
Firenze5766784649
Genova229348158
Milano545958270
Napoli1349686290
Palermo4924434855
Roma1725716158
Torino820871472
Venezia660817542
National2813712448

Tuesday, 27.03.2012

Bari5417353337
Cagliari787014385
Firenze8347343726
Genova8478761820
Milano4763332855
Napoli894835912
Palermo144247254
Roma8344307051
Torino8970554754
Venezia111668817
National547978864

Saturday, 24.03.2012

Bari1851631487
Cagliari3767487640
Firenze6571365925
Genova8359455441
Milano7344645329
Napoli1045704237
Palermo9011332164
Roma79734540
Torino696907260
Venezia4440271773
National8581604711

Thursday, 22.03.2012

Bari734722920
Cagliari712106413
Firenze677143282
Genova585246560
Milano5780303158
Napoli604291348
Palermo4082232038
Roma8142134878
Torino3773418690
Venezia586163610
National4344262758

Tuesday, 20.03.2012

Bari4939577122
Cagliari8076305821
Firenze6340794460
Genova501168602
Milano8557661928
Napoli625832462
Palermo1590775713
Roma3567123013
Torino806334918
Venezia722471839
National117505856

Saturday, 17.03.2012

Bari4877477338
Cagliari8733615978
Firenze1116746377
Genova1413846567
Milano711271978
Napoli177666486
Palermo895569086
Roma785170838
Torino6539796259
Venezia3866901156
National8532447048

Thursday, 15.03.2012

Bari6111385
Cagliari254696519
Firenze536684035
Genova177647821
Milano185443631
Napoli6467335737
Palermo888136182
Roma316538759
Torino587846388
Venezia4528527610
National739873834

Tuesday, 13.03.2012

Bari4543348025
Cagliari5232357148
Firenze817679146
Genova7841701929
Milano761934353
Napoli796942412
Palermo8062324560
Roma50125676
Torino188456664
Venezia83137361
National162972249

Saturday, 10.03.2012

Bari3870147842
Cagliari336383560
Firenze4041888174
Genova138232185
Milano4621191845
Napoli5574144052
Palermo673870325
Roma6789657287
Torino262819704
Venezia2818447583
National4267628622

Thursday, 08.03.2012

Bari4674512052
Cagliari577760598
Firenze5823432282
Genova3545601584
Milano584397775
Napoli8878533577
Palermo5864785718
Roma896534890
Torino5542197620
Venezia4620622575
National8873496417

Tuesday, 06.03.2012

Bari297125919
Cagliari426707246
Firenze5183747147
Genova6271695243
Milano20821267
Napoli177754282
Palermo4284211988
Roma533982689
Torino6283124874
Venezia26776560
National6190857367

Saturday, 03.03.2012

Bari1729522732
Cagliari3086435490
Firenze2672676644
Genova2211751641
Milano564745837
Napoli61731829
Palermo8828552380
Roma658612178
Torino4118405475
Venezia1055354556
National239493762

Thursday, 01.03.2012

Bari812028139
Cagliari79736854
Firenze3766118974
Genova82827867
Milano8522292360
Napoli8039576530
Palermo7451543065
Roma176888053
Torino5488645058
Venezia347224485
National5685495911

Tuesday, 28.02.2012

Bari218139354
Cagliari4172752970
Firenze2864777546
Genova937223639
Milano732234164
Napoli147213839
Palermo87464313
Roma1184887381
Torino7458485637
Venezia7942658286
National8956821517

Saturday, 25.02.2012

Bari132767353
Cagliari338849324
Firenze7317768924
Genova1184674846
Milano784773258
Napoli805054173
Palermo212631841
Roma8438456146
Torino3880613958
Venezia467732738
National1390586755

Thursday, 23.02.2012

Bari393315261
Cagliari2214768220
Firenze4381633287
Genova261610858
Milano916467565
Napoli6718486571
Palermo1081433844
Roma1535338924
Torino1816736560
Venezia3630466664
National881176045

Tuesday, 21.02.2012

Bari607417555
Cagliari5781105915
Firenze6560734756
Genova6890876254
Milano2568232035
Napoli7751441610
Palermo259202686
Roma3948277617
Torino748514316
Venezia1926622790
National59185481

Saturday, 18.02.2012

Bari2835555253
Cagliari7881174774
Firenze777810989
Genova8026884083
Milano2045892384
Napoli736550371
Palermo3436691816
Roma1339756633
Torino11726278
Venezia16705793
National3617617110

Thursday, 16.02.2012

Bari3522776730
Cagliari2758774056
Firenze666567538
Genova904864562
Milano3054485185
Napoli1185527925
Palermo9019613711
Roma8714462211
Torino38769350
Venezia2418253165
National811416235

Tuesday, 14.02.2012

Bari76553960
Cagliari818674782
Firenze2853814142
Genova6320137653
Milano1178226057
Napoli1465822027
Palermo5881748275
Roma8347884961
Torino5738567477
Venezia1158467250
National5332187581

Saturday, 11.02.2012

Bari334971756
Cagliari2453355250
Firenze777131289
Genova2474166145
Milano3269138853
Napoli716642561
Palermo2062326677
Roma488132553
Torino5230356422
Venezia4266356410
National8766432012

Thursday, 09.02.2012

Bari9056652783
Cagliari12017649
Firenze36870136
Genova5918364966
Milano5215335036
Napoli5465601359
Palermo31024531
Roma887223141
Torino2973605066
Venezia1867527037
National1444543189

Tuesday, 07.02.2012

Bari3146257832
Cagliari1935291141
Firenze87259282
Genova3985343684
Milano3884173436
Napoli3655763748
Palermo2120171627
Roma113649642
Torino59412145
Venezia4038642514
National807757141

Saturday, 04.02.2012

Bari1223788839
Cagliari5913893980
Firenze479832449
Genova718145122
Milano3587797257
Napoli6268742511
Palermo569566457
Roma178341234
Torino6263425973
Venezia685918233
National831590418

Thursday, 02.02.2012

Bari5726143953
Cagliari544985635
Firenze148444349
Genova2322543734
Milano4776526040
Napoli5243805189
Palermo8626621732
Roma751552314
Torino2215267153
Venezia56835385
National3081642722

Tuesday, 31.01.2012

Bari4443181720
Cagliari1087294089
Firenze1365447383
Genova5562453842
Milano238286232
Napoli1128101822
Palermo857722242
Roma123417687
Torino545611218
Venezia8721344216
National1560774887

Saturday, 28.01.2012

Bari80134776
Cagliari8355265174
Firenze888662718
Genova444648979
Milano3724756058
Napoli2063186077
Palermo4061898321
Roma8740307926
Torino365454978
Venezia751551749
National487068505

Thursday, 26.01.2012

Bari7519532686
Cagliari3726211843
Firenze2623904283
Genova556417586
Milano72735614
Napoli1578883383
Palermo8636545239
Roma4672653175
Torino6151855324
Venezia3576173321
National4269895815

Tuesday, 24.01.2012

Bari2328654469
Cagliari8060683124
Firenze6328791045
Genova5428666786
Milano2779885815
Napoli63903768
Palermo946257112
Roma3729564022
Torino769606746
Venezia8320901569
National6643808590

Saturday, 21.01.2012

Bari3361602028
Cagliari7539774861
Firenze1752874665
Genova234720337
Milano579411374
Napoli3459467475
Palermo715654420
Roma526249163
Torino950475335
Venezia5620255429
National8565407058

Thursday, 19.01.2012

Bari794972684
Cagliari18467638
Firenze137467566
Genova8721394362
Milano2819237014
Napoli807184373
Palermo873883147
Roma116134943
Torino7660443756
Venezia6757485577
National76274747

Tuesday, 17.01.2012

Bari1681137646
Cagliari289592324
Firenze63691955
Genova4228453067
Milano836853416
Napoli2369544974
Palermo808452133
Roma488670713
Torino5336768222
Venezia1053304433
National453752618

Saturday, 14.01.2012

Bari1470563650
Cagliari4136896727
Firenze3986587324
Genova153461758
Milano4788743839
Napoli3837868017
Palermo276222108
Roma5623886785
Torino7411123490
Venezia8930705680
National3968758028

Thursday, 12.01.2012

Bari3051348420
Cagliari5965173587
Firenze577381489
Genova7786135033
Milano334366596
Napoli5746438854
Palermo6731321160
Roma4158347820
Torino1061528551
Venezia803195920
National7966152470

Tuesday, 10.01.2012

Bari1136154281
Cagliari3117697525
Firenze5771778648
Genova14573590
Milano4179905312
Napoli5487225510
Palermo4111765181
Roma767579378
Torino2159252215
Venezia454377760
National2123278625

Saturday, 07.01.2012

Bari49654434
Cagliari412185513
Firenze3769242247
Genova583390881
Milano1438753777
Napoli611368172
Palermo2639596914
Roma248392019
Torino2768284234
Venezia4276799021
National594308485

Thursday, 05.01.2012

Bari6281101236
Cagliari465527658
Firenze412546827
Genova1732486041
Milano112073634
Napoli807785446
Palermo794718651
Roma2287565783
Torino3719828658
Venezia5153902746
National4477514572

Tuesday, 03.01.2012

Bari2373177185
Cagliari7582198823
Firenze113037515
Genova451497612
Milano1480272163
Napoli5518411676
Palermo826442617
Roma7315454910
Torino238504432
Venezia467793436
National506582576
▲