Italian Lotto 2005: every draw of every wheel

All 133 draws of 2005, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 31.12.2005

Bari868379677
Cagliari7429456162
Firenze6888366089
Genova2963179089
Milano6674633831
Napoli576133649
Palermo7456643175
Roma7024141349
Torino5110618438
Venezia8760502227
National867712857

Thursday, 29.12.2005

Bari176667316
Cagliari128332352
Firenze233743357
Genova966475026
Milano203473671
Napoli45674655
Palermo337527662
Roma5475411788
Torino1279827858
Venezia437472365
National867032274

Tuesday, 27.12.2005

Bari557468272
Cagliari7955511143
Firenze5174717032
Genova1840337978
Milano553653014
Napoli8358543744
Palermo333545863
Roma823554485
Torino8366382857
Venezia7684205187
National2814683439

Saturday, 24.12.2005

Bari4979284439
Cagliari6558322223
Firenze8683457289
Genova5971617935
Milano472363780
Napoli2619462041
Palermo2666454959
Roma8688123917
Torino905634741
Venezia4453287654
National5311651637

Thursday, 22.12.2005

Bari98936342
Cagliari862422883
Firenze468318330
Genova3366648923
Milano641857840
Napoli7213374183
Palermo692645306
Roma5468324947
Torino424548555
Venezia9060295720
National271606178

Tuesday, 20.12.2005

Bari1790652138
Cagliari359842188
Firenze4975675677
Genova121380842
Milano71126962
Napoli3170798026
Palermo398443283
Roma186586978
Torino7273702946
Venezia761552681
National37093821

Saturday, 17.12.2005

Bari7080232282
Cagliari6872605440
Firenze4271737026
Genova1490704572
Milano2047101329
Napoli9073218367
Palermo235377666
Roma8037217167
Torino4641796457
Venezia3915425820
National5033207954

Thursday, 15.12.2005

Bari5189888172
Cagliari845863253
Firenze796311159
Genova102964517
Milano605641880
Napoli4238193070
Palermo679707571
Roma2657475421
Torino4339357770
Venezia475408417
National874887743

Tuesday, 13.12.2005

Bari591684534
Cagliari975311182
Firenze5277297959
Genova2259728616
Milano72788884
Napoli7557652561
Palermo6350902981
Roma8717366264
Torino1843452961
Venezia8953543076
National1556219036

Saturday, 10.12.2005

Bari2019352986
Cagliari2867601566
Firenze282542821
Genova7451457033
Milano276540312
Napoli467823484
Palermo2885438168
Roma6411244388
Torino7726326849
Venezia68557937
National2778816575

Friday, 09.12.2005

Bari1532856942
Cagliari1372844957
Firenze692892639
Genova4623753368
Milano357887148
Napoli896270328
Palermo2332401436
Roma3814759042
Torino783664435
Venezia2260716890
National313868843

Tuesday, 06.12.2005

Bari185881775
Cagliari1046485539
Firenze8814607150
Genova829088362
Milano4333837736
Napoli5739725860
Palermo7323649048
Roma3874663227
Torino81388951
Venezia67512828
National6545306935

Saturday, 03.12.2005

Bari5341446213
Cagliari111951368
Firenze60242820
Genova544554665
Milano405721736
Napoli6870837744
Palermo6360152623
Roma2457754583
Torino3581377346
Venezia566881465
National131255682

Thursday, 01.12.2005

Bari4317626051
Cagliari8468458561
Firenze2214425415
Genova3416656782
Milano693673229
Napoli7819313930
Palermo5646297017
Roma3027596474
Torino2475618612
Venezia6683645451
National2322775720

Tuesday, 29.11.2005

Bari1222533465
Cagliari735412169
Firenze3677856835
Genova551155338
Milano4027416122
Napoli136523750
Palermo8423204449
Roma2175276661
Torino116027233
Venezia485288139
National16712531

Saturday, 26.11.2005

Bari2314636569
Cagliari8432774129
Firenze6413174263
Genova517539038
Milano4152758039
Napoli487865855
Palermo3033575614
Roma6432246742
Torino238377030
Venezia7888807329
National1779213022

Thursday, 24.11.2005

Bari4462778711
Cagliari899088649
Firenze577334558
Genova331218910
Milano443442656
Napoli2529812133
Palermo808648566
Roma288663809
Torino8189537169
Venezia578690621
National332608211

Tuesday, 22.11.2005

Bari3134458846
Cagliari4079183714
Firenze542381896
Genova909495863
Milano1620363166
Napoli7069147311
Palermo44854616
Roma8721243736
Torino2527158155
Venezia277988228
National6839358352

Saturday, 19.11.2005

Bari1448365188
Cagliari64262012
Firenze871642668
Genova1852895056
Milano3683478487
Napoli7213732725
Palermo2327327040
Roma1221753010
Torino7821601845
Venezia894095890
National4420287731

Thursday, 17.11.2005

Bari55278148
Cagliari256703183
Firenze265681939
Genova70461142
Milano2055524918
Napoli402577341
Palermo3053456377
Roma3944387851
Torino5148867164
Venezia7335412447
National443961841

Tuesday, 15.11.2005

Bari6522844974
Cagliari1785407512
Firenze5958473919
Genova245881917
Milano905275722
Napoli4841655178
Palermo8416892577
Roma6925756683
Torino1840875270
Venezia4643333736
National2250596766

Saturday, 12.11.2005

Bari5429157128
Cagliari654369739
Firenze8237537030
Genova2136557980
Milano1633905863
Napoli5770232467
Palermo567017757
Roma1178621581
Torino743361593
Venezia4179773837
National449577948

Thursday, 10.11.2005

Bari6068477877
Cagliari2430783237
Firenze2319511334
Genova4759583665
Milano1517632989
Napoli406648626
Palermo5169233146
Roma360828358
Torino3821412885
Venezia3249364370
National414673632

Tuesday, 08.11.2005

Bari251459885
Cagliari4824672132
Firenze7290702877
Genova476423773
Milano1338581125
Napoli8622174238
Palermo1484892330
Roma187677023
Torino6390685329
Venezia47787605
National4061441484

Saturday, 05.11.2005

Bari8472168177
Cagliari43950628
Firenze3028877533
Genova42581542
Milano8667798574
Napoli133926447
Palermo6783526840
Roma6029195057
Torino17784919
Venezia7838651922
National227386776

Thursday, 03.11.2005

Bari4728812160
Cagliari1938728449
Firenze138445751
Genova541961855
Milano176163069
Napoli819131844
Palermo636177829
Roma979183164
Torino7982246520
Venezia7713574269
National235218361

Wednesday, 02.11.2005

Bari8571708066
Cagliari817161240
Firenze585607031
Genova3166528548
Milano811336824
Napoli579014272
Palermo666724353
Roma318529579
Torino7082871358
Venezia508212067
National173667783

Saturday, 29.10.2005

Bari4855433321
Cagliari31143893
Firenze248184789
Genova940281314
Milano214072837
Napoli372467874
Palermo337588665
Roma65356163
Torino2660822481
Venezia1372866848
National5838401569

Thursday, 27.10.2005

Bari7780226741
Cagliari38114855
Firenze6742736115
Genova415157212
Milano7962122980
Napoli422860309
Palermo6215512064
Roma1736133524
Torino4424363820
Venezia7469186275
National1266892237

Tuesday, 25.10.2005

Bari8570479052
Cagliari2375611960
Firenze3982782974
Genova2130741431
Milano4838725219
Napoli5543772422
Palermo173985682
Roma5734278081
Torino596984981
Venezia156869042
National6869632620

Saturday, 22.10.2005

Bari7047461628
Cagliari863125327
Firenze3823292672
Genova4056638361
Milano358010556
Napoli8614462427
Palermo6137658587
Roma2482638325
Torino710314632
Venezia5825872144
National228146790

Thursday, 20.10.2005

Bari7679193158
Cagliari4450897114
Firenze7028148711
Genova445152440
Milano482773445
Napoli538274143
Palermo5978468941
Roma725347658
Torino78013441
Venezia6354525318
National8378905237

Tuesday, 18.10.2005

Bari333878972
Cagliari1484538680
Firenze787711731
Genova2450428247
Milano355907623
Napoli797472010
Palermo636059339
Roma712346941
Torino265845929
Venezia747631134
National5833301617

Saturday, 15.10.2005

Bari7921561023
Cagliari3888485227
Firenze2772477318
Genova718339229
Milano8366594821
Napoli4671883148
Palermo1350318777
Roma6819165114
Torino586644588
Venezia3239578588
National112218748

Thursday, 13.10.2005

Bari481607141
Cagliari7439801189
Firenze4532417520
Genova7381842165
Milano6685828477
Napoli209298646
Palermo1467572980
Roma359751780
Torino1943491041
Venezia5787505974
National1476387439

Tuesday, 11.10.2005

Bari1058475622
Cagliari124224990
Firenze8732704563
Genova7524545732
Milano9027806851
Napoli255567335
Palermo8327427639
Roma3559691310
Torino4078392172
Venezia56888123
National281552225

Saturday, 08.10.2005

Bari156444774
Cagliari177916331
Firenze2535262147
Genova754247255
Milano8342525482
Napoli865581252
Palermo613687623
Roma5873484714
Torino642622931
Venezia7726654082
National6859261067

Thursday, 06.10.2005

Bari1154362440
Cagliari8534572
Firenze6619377148
Genova2731584815
Milano553270643
Napoli534451543
Palermo7157105613
Roma1373324746
Torino424472423
Venezia259561427
National3436725089

Tuesday, 04.10.2005

Bari529167375
Cagliari2566818489
Firenze257423379
Genova154435831
Milano443493950
Napoli7014805130
Palermo6576386683
Roma54476669
Torino1780887336
Venezia4374874181
National664044707

Saturday, 01.10.2005

Bari796029308
Cagliari666811410
Firenze5628472940
Genova737342457
Milano6369364483
Napoli4471115339
Palermo6371311128
Roma9062288168
Torino812545142
Venezia887478668
National5938118854

Thursday, 29.09.2005

Bari7815278965
Cagliari357419771
Firenze4879803486
Genova6241583055
Milano1272892452
Napoli525614446
Palermo293343716
Roma2310723580
Torino8322242637
Venezia4047683363
National157968481

Tuesday, 27.09.2005

Bari69267249
Cagliari7174325581
Firenze585458662
Genova110818324
Milano4938265253
Napoli3358757632
Palermo7585548056
Roma12783646
Torino2861525085
Venezia5537165884
National4718625648

Saturday, 24.09.2005

Bari443726280
Cagliari76566613
Firenze7940746260
Genova3165777850
Milano187116090
Napoli441612221
Palermo821742769
Roma452416558
Torino158925536
Venezia3938883520
National2248671830

Thursday, 22.09.2005

Bari2868542765
Cagliari4048376220
Firenze3481224062
Genova1487718038
Milano1882163540
Napoli6617114562
Palermo4690854341
Roma8281414443
Torino743226169
Venezia905568969
National5245517138

Tuesday, 20.09.2005

Bari405151478
Cagliari233963882
Firenze8090717675
Genova8824736286
Milano717045789
Napoli7527794372
Palermo3718398265
Roma7054228826
Torino7189635255
Venezia1546441222
National2890727016

Saturday, 17.09.2005

Bari1486449072
Cagliari513363827
Firenze881182856
Genova8381226637
Milano1365873653
Napoli2021244963
Palermo448132288
Roma227434613
Torino256375373
Venezia113777850
National6828871434

Thursday, 15.09.2005

Bari4422242334
Cagliari583123182
Firenze4636491270
Genova312746167
Milano5131195775
Napoli1925883656
Palermo3661338530
Roma8977445522
Torino846742964
Venezia932173086
National4041424752

Tuesday, 13.09.2005

Bari2112377136
Cagliari6168547423
Firenze743488620
Genova705889271
Milano248093971
Napoli7477476823
Palermo1880521728
Roma281935556
Torino7686494118
Venezia13374565
National7862475418

Saturday, 10.09.2005

Bari9076625666
Cagliari6055594922
Firenze6516664320
Genova5229758765
Milano484083749
Napoli5749765671
Palermo7170812622
Roma201557514
Torino642658610
Venezia3921303733
National631571844

Thursday, 08.09.2005

Bari876625480
Cagliari525889319
Firenze6435712726
Genova310624480
Milano84836452
Napoli4243565238
Palermo8978904283
Roma7929753366
Torino816022570
Venezia654738823
National1727832156

Tuesday, 06.09.2005

Bari1351347747
Cagliari794421530
Firenze3157907638
Genova9071101331
Milano552865329
Napoli221570445
Palermo542711225
Roma877469373
Torino188828376
Venezia294836078
National462688341

Saturday, 03.09.2005

Bari7536825445
Cagliari336355721
Firenze114913531
Genova378905810
Milano26833156
Napoli457461585
Palermo364051814
Roma312397574
Torino6958135332
Venezia361404731
National554433738

Thursday, 01.09.2005

Bari8134482519
Cagliari930848179
Firenze6950236730
Genova790834225
Milano558531685
Napoli2064455012
Palermo950637688
Roma128358958
Torino445689166
Venezia6425773070
National785266347

Tuesday, 30.08.2005

Bari7364436882
Cagliari401049662
Firenze1052506769
Genova834174643
Milano8351666530
Napoli53974659
Palermo7825704973
Roma2975124059
Torino256967283
Venezia1681457472
National886010489

Saturday, 27.08.2005

Bari702908937
Cagliari5516521790
Firenze3554868490
Genova6647827961
Milano1426625885
Napoli701743585
Palermo1137527462
Roma435215610
Torino504941656
Venezia547724756
National495846382

Thursday, 25.08.2005

Bari3337814732
Cagliari201466545
Firenze5155853610
Genova1183603468
Milano408788238
Napoli3315802537
Palermo772904271
Roma648362816
Torino6586646958
Venezia175471521
National717020647

Tuesday, 23.08.2005

Bari2261817785
Cagliari4571532925
Firenze8753524863
Genova1553642527
Milano3351798971
Napoli8668375079
Palermo785243827
Roma4862793061
Torino1432197641
Venezia3956851516
National177179054

Saturday, 20.08.2005

Bari346569414
Cagliari1890882229
Firenze722824822
Genova778268231
Milano3488614875
Napoli5659731520
Palermo2442377172
Roma7960643321
Torino3112354571
Venezia1886241247
National2953123269

Thursday, 18.08.2005

Bari4922161271
Cagliari24756237
Firenze705033884
Genova517620189
Milano157376384
Napoli3793886
Palermo726293779
Roma6542521764
Torino1431592455
Venezia6322548717
National6117576667

Tuesday, 16.08.2005

Bari2262151173
Cagliari824404473
Firenze7143603567
Genova5580526571
Milano3329801719
Napoli577233624
Palermo287176548
Roma1849857955
Torino8543479069
Venezia6489833934
National37657994

Saturday, 13.08.2005

Bari8460306190
Cagliari496941570
Firenze4847898875
Genova8856048
Milano3953684929
Napoli866137640
Palermo754624053
Roma3349898429
Torino364854685
Venezia2369365459
National89341436

Thursday, 11.08.2005

Bari349841982
Cagliari7131192288
Firenze7640187449
Genova6043516977
Milano683212330
Napoli373268942
Palermo8076665229
Roma4962771312
Torino3334586546
Venezia70518733
National428291513

Tuesday, 09.08.2005

Bari84614821
Cagliari359312344
Firenze364215716
Genova1020654968
Milano6188788580
Napoli1385452724
Palermo2867622633
Roma505987383
Torino5746447790
Venezia3819527845
National258621387

Saturday, 06.08.2005

Bari49508725
Cagliari8131515810
Firenze2269433927
Genova2343718663
Milano117213446
Napoli3863341575
Palermo468860385
Roma246026221
Torino574734753
Venezia618341678
National745353754

Thursday, 04.08.2005

Bari8165592744
Cagliari4660366452
Firenze247247889
Genova2311212040
Milano3766411158
Napoli9038201381
Palermo6475216129
Roma8437216266
Torino4537412573
Venezia7422903862
National3684376016

Tuesday, 02.08.2005

Bari6690675334
Cagliari8241443178
Firenze6483125174
Genova592311890
Milano3468884052
Napoli68735458
Palermo2416287271
Roma72921845
Torino7443798528
Venezia6515795641
National5835655379

Saturday, 30.07.2005

Bari2861224624
Cagliari5210147055
Firenze2526674873
Genova475553249
Milano7420505512
Napoli2951351380
Palermo8856787642
Roma5443287069
Torino7148124259
Venezia279575367
National4742106686

Thursday, 28.07.2005

Bari2578903729
Cagliari8020184930
Firenze4390827467
Genova263017853
Milano1873355484
Napoli4162278149
Palermo385811225
Roma824908340
Torino7175131722
Venezia48486073
National4261825330

Tuesday, 26.07.2005

Bari5435758513
Cagliari557827039
Firenze341405650
Genova35922572
Milano7962594246
Napoli4327747542
Palermo179242750
Roma7546441888
Torino3412866668
Venezia764643579
National3915422313

Saturday, 23.07.2005

Bari815985832
Cagliari784489748
Firenze4859573715
Genova446748378
Milano8753175759
Napoli8677202437
Palermo4189484031
Roma6617737433
Torino695250584
Venezia502527811
National6164316737

Thursday, 21.07.2005

Bari714568648
Cagliari4217522054
Firenze8039131517
Genova7928185378
Milano1690312465
Napoli2649326465
Palermo3412226038
Roma227214672
Torino7445737257
Venezia1623258964
National463380225

Tuesday, 19.07.2005

Bari25646739
Cagliari5171411646
Firenze3910153532
Genova80146436
Milano1513767748
Napoli736040978
Palermo575416606
Roma6229328135
Torino1956467720
Venezia7512376516
National904284752

Saturday, 16.07.2005

Bari85731451
Cagliari8926748732
Firenze85884342
Genova447681265
Milano743256956
Napoli2868216356
Palermo3687555220
Roma2272482529
Torino6584905876
Venezia879577019
National604768617

Thursday, 14.07.2005

Bari8331821815
Cagliari431124114
Firenze831323015
Genova2990415538
Milano4117356245
Napoli142280812
Palermo551681536
Roma8558157013
Torino375178541
Venezia14724886
National53124959

Tuesday, 12.07.2005

Bari5172361239
Cagliari4183114779
Firenze552546483
Genova5989177990
Milano4162142861
Napoli248480318
Palermo7349774445
Roma28853332
Torino391337411
Venezia2936751635
National7350698063

Saturday, 09.07.2005

Bari516798928
Cagliari6728117847
Firenze1316717683
Genova1020365115
Milano5219487227
Napoli1846376182
Palermo5564114647
Roma230834869
Torino5729373635
Venezia6422311923
National215493962

Thursday, 07.07.2005

Bari2128155868
Cagliari7119423347
Firenze7930365910
Genova7683264048
Milano6448727612
Napoli402136135
Palermo1754764125
Roma55580902
Torino728352112
Venezia8689401179
National6229571680

Tuesday, 05.07.2005

Bari7629542658
Cagliari1148834652
Firenze3975386165
Genova223413624
Milano572615213
Napoli3324588382
Palermo8016404930
Roma4960772520
Torino7253172810
Venezia533795863
National5182463

Saturday, 02.07.2005

Bari1948291058
Cagliari2749227718
Firenze508245763
Genova1270192046
Milano7732443730
Napoli23835664
Palermo7438213246
Roma168204815
Torino4385167790
Venezia186674564
National6682744920

Thursday, 30.06.2005

Bari823446721
Cagliari871142139
Firenze8688583449
Genova1536301449
Milano614174120
Napoli4973174031
Palermo426781641
Roma2740142356
Torino304717773
Venezia6981828668
National5023463466

Tuesday, 28.06.2005

Bari874723734
Cagliari6154203973
Firenze7488452813
Genova3561471685
Milano722931596
Napoli49127343
Palermo643497727
Roma604159571
Torino2120324767
Venezia894431739
National114572289

Saturday, 25.06.2005

Bari87815557
Cagliari3988854587
Firenze41749042
Genova5455674390
Milano606193719
Napoli3885106686
Palermo8959141965
Roma8242814733
Torino1290738661
Venezia8832641115
National872710232

Thursday, 23.06.2005

Bari987463128
Cagliari818624275
Firenze2465172749
Genova648841216
Milano564637412
Napoli80845810
Palermo8610825267
Roma8668646054
Torino6568356922
Venezia1484871067
National2211365449

Tuesday, 21.06.2005

Bari131391645
Cagliari318636146
Firenze656131477
Genova5187832223
Milano1054468613
Napoli8842608074
Palermo5146178410
Roma453327144
Torino7481124766
Venezia4380256348
National5520537628

Saturday, 18.06.2005

Bari277881060
Cagliari3716197273
Firenze5469186529
Genova6181782445
Milano1911694259
Napoli71558310
Palermo7852875953
Roma6448137965
Torino557467154
Venezia8671348320
National1586368746

Wednesday, 15.06.2005

Bari648253960
Cagliari1682575851
Firenze8054225886
Genova5048607586
Milano7636815923
Napoli6652857169
Palermo5733675885
Roma587570329
Torino548683641
Venezia7274605121
National419592771

Saturday, 11.06.2005

Bari3585204636
Cagliari839217851
Firenze7580733732
Genova4245625774
Milano2282208849
Napoli3682484953
Palermo4423832186
Roma7459546620
Torino891781229
Venezia5838544750
National5027514363

Wednesday, 08.06.2005

Bari88630476
Cagliari696797049
Firenze321848343
Genova8840856671
Milano2911574086
Napoli3273414665
Palermo288654152
Roma622215245
Torino7513876212
Venezia5924402241
National8416724512

Saturday, 04.06.2005

Bari5538688722
Cagliari876186483
Firenze643147845
Genova553695966
Milano1823647663
Napoli1512898744
Palermo8813644933
Roma351061338
Torino8217467815
Venezia5053548566
National666987157

Wednesday, 01.06.2005

Bari6921403012
Cagliari397072297
Firenze32713273
Genova2540298726
Milano8558261072
Napoli857628690
Palermo115124928
Roma3555237720
Torino6048655245
Venezia1936201353
National6472705427

Saturday, 28.05.2005

Bari1531857123
Cagliari1240424687
Firenze1059447534
Genova1551754818
Milano3185787651
Napoli31348015
Palermo6143544167
Roma264402810
Torino7344184221
Venezia376086673
National565788123

Wednesday, 25.05.2005

Bari3519523921
Cagliari7068235720
Firenze1774623943
Genova5317102456
Milano401635314
Napoli3937593570
Palermo197917236
Roma51819030
Torino3878846675
Venezia726812866
National578082523

Saturday, 21.05.2005

Bari4579274873
Cagliari4035322283
Firenze42415611
Genova3018405384
Milano2561504672
Napoli1561174713
Palermo7973686261
Roma3970455960
Torino5061797453
Venezia5078411051
National165178727

Wednesday, 18.05.2005

Bari572073854
Cagliari8861536065
Firenze580863064
Genova9084827237
Milano6837214576
Napoli237378643
Palermo4045628515
Roma963559033
Torino644894623
Venezia667525049
National348361860

Saturday, 14.05.2005

Bari8985172621
Cagliari332282632
Firenze905256533
Genova5383563543
Milano452851185
Napoli4420116738
Palermo162484513
Roma683764369
Torino3369587135
Venezia826632816
National1879876822

Wednesday, 11.05.2005

Bari7027801859
Cagliari7367656080
Firenze52614666
Genova553152367
Milano682198937
Napoli5573378522
Palermo764951856
Roma6956387032
Torino206054539
Venezia148410293
National6786416031

Saturday, 07.05.2005

Bari11985826
Cagliari794766224
Firenze587885724
Genova1467794275
Milano3081137514
Napoli2144124185
Palermo30674874
Roma6346234357
Torino7813153086
Venezia572903767
National186787726

Wednesday, 04.05.2005

Bari291018785
Cagliari5619443090
Firenze5341881185
Genova381838534
Milano168167360
Napoli748072139
Palermo5644776713
Roma4967385456
Torino2375183931
Venezia673732122
National7212425731

Saturday, 30.04.2005

Bari317535126
Cagliari307827670
Firenze7042595535
Genova5321715224
Milano631664655
Napoli5319853557
Palermo167772355
Roma811722724
Torino762284068
Venezia762766186

Wednesday, 27.04.2005

Bari8614492178
Cagliari636901323
Firenze133249474
Genova65985784
Milano1511835358
Napoli197826285
Palermo825740169
Roma2156178945
Torino544966303
Venezia8722384114

Saturday, 23.04.2005

Bari3725842448
Cagliari855233737
Firenze149788034
Genova41377174
Milano6855103116
Napoli132177751
Palermo8111788338
Roma8881555285
Torino2365767835
Venezia7484581822

Wednesday, 20.04.2005

Bari701342158
Cagliari7448732153
Firenze7154363919
Genova8350106073
Milano5635225458
Napoli5736262419
Palermo1931168581
Roma4724225836
Torino3218721467
Venezia7111818731

Saturday, 16.04.2005

Bari1317706921
Cagliari56867782
Firenze2063601123
Genova4529636031
Milano588117966
Napoli3847217752
Palermo596842724
Roma3266385070
Torino8735894224
Venezia765731137

Wednesday, 13.04.2005

Bari8918757034
Cagliari6935403066
Firenze136651781
Genova1187851520
Milano7324557622
Napoli5242717920
Palermo8364694958
Roma7086825846
Torino837976160
Venezia5635658180

Saturday, 09.04.2005

Bari304833689
Cagliari44636978
Firenze2959442273
Genova8431242211
Milano7354743032
Napoli8115524531
Palermo6569143474
Roma6167202940
Torino5759791388
Venezia5825758651

Wednesday, 06.04.2005

Bari415722310
Cagliari45361814
Firenze568057358
Genova5713877072
Milano8358685688
Napoli758725323
Palermo284018359
Roma9039417319
Torino25687160
Venezia4429666190

Saturday, 02.04.2005

Bari543155533
Cagliari385702831
Firenze426144858
Genova328377937
Milano241366260
Napoli492930550
Palermo5465321074
Roma7577686
Torino3739834978
Venezia4468771356

Wednesday, 30.03.2005

Bari5590137569
Cagliari2353285842
Firenze664879017
Genova67239221
Milano6535342487
Napoli6154518225
Palermo8982618773
Roma787563688
Torino7638276882
Venezia137885421

Saturday, 26.03.2005

Bari736754643
Cagliari1183661448
Firenze553135269
Genova734244372
Milano701688337
Napoli6185601151
Palermo4215852463
Roma5984706980
Torino227613115
Venezia4154776638

Wednesday, 23.03.2005

Bari1127486688
Cagliari6443771276
Firenze3279198176
Genova5972753682
Milano52809115
Napoli635240175
Palermo3669471989
Roma662437952
Torino487233159
Venezia2641706212

Saturday, 19.03.2005

Bari853943149
Cagliari107607418
Firenze408354533
Genova375237488
Milano3324828118
Napoli528317412
Palermo1238517565
Roma5323126317
Torino161462864
Venezia228324631

Wednesday, 16.03.2005

Bari5311901088
Cagliari41544683
Firenze184351113
Genova5945614921
Milano8076612029
Napoli7581511716
Palermo416126046
Roma109016136
Torino4252576270
Venezia8541767826

Saturday, 12.03.2005

Bari814728975
Cagliari135830226
Firenze8823605946
Genova1450535486
Milano254683010
Napoli741717016
Palermo309612855
Roma762771674
Torino426745332
Venezia374103541

Wednesday, 09.03.2005

Bari5017498445
Cagliari79115792
Firenze717926508
Genova222156798
Milano3146283727
Napoli2682783058
Palermo8576112662
Roma872132832
Torino6467826527
Venezia1862708910

Saturday, 05.03.2005

Bari2180654929
Cagliari6833783638
Firenze3618357830
Genova317838548
Milano8788696359
Napoli7724876713
Palermo1984488273
Roma5535416450
Torino7035381176
Venezia5170348713

Wednesday, 02.03.2005

Bari3116562843
Cagliari776696114
Firenze725208160
Genova6864842956
Milano155434739
Napoli6244771524
Palermo688827589
Roma73976830
Torino373144121
Venezia2524376775

Saturday, 26.02.2005

Bari464683326
Cagliari206342739
Firenze2351505642
Genova6267724143
Milano6471803850
Napoli6024868
Palermo6577395789
Roma2818828751
Torino866422619
Venezia358424131

Wednesday, 23.02.2005

Bari6031247936
Cagliari5179104433
Firenze6529548458
Genova5758684989
Milano374735157
Napoli838421920
Palermo3631736227
Roma1738865674
Torino241838529
Venezia1325422669

Saturday, 19.02.2005

Bari3264253920
Cagliari9086144624
Firenze2229134828
Genova4429171824
Milano428676399
Napoli3883848558
Palermo8638617432
Roma268112844
Torino5769152956
Venezia8540482731

Wednesday, 16.02.2005

Bari1848706449
Cagliari873157779
Firenze5181102567
Genova78374485
Milano8020386764
Napoli633366943
Palermo887445967
Roma891622579
Torino551364460
Venezia4789314267

Saturday, 12.02.2005

Bari1321595635
Cagliari8910905852
Firenze2480121456
Genova304173871
Milano668048223
Napoli1844163883
Palermo5061121027
Roma5882417751
Torino3550312145
Venezia1864497823

Wednesday, 09.02.2005

Bari239066727
Cagliari513987479
Firenze357278277
Genova8084606359
Milano8081487226
Napoli599025549
Palermo3683152772
Roma5148288915
Torino51828882
Venezia5331882877

Saturday, 05.02.2005

Bari6073437510
Cagliari7324145383
Firenze7041122736
Genova282598758
Milano872918283
Napoli4578746665
Palermo692677764
Roma6761305384
Torino6787213918
Venezia3486772816

Wednesday, 02.02.2005

Bari85411836
Cagliari28534312
Firenze4945322885
Genova1953428451
Milano8763342514
Napoli4664908442
Palermo287658624
Roma2832375874
Torino8359873010
Venezia5286485611

Saturday, 29.01.2005

Bari438358839
Cagliari1610602414
Firenze16166544
Genova5019702126
Milano1655764970
Napoli7830469019
Palermo4774227729
Roma1890527527
Torino42112399
Venezia5930517621

Wednesday, 26.01.2005

Bari473868778
Cagliari3978504755
Firenze2251173540
Genova347674261
Milano7945166812
Napoli446261393
Palermo248455645
Roma119654424
Torino8279387776
Venezia438873822

Saturday, 22.01.2005

Bari8210435631
Cagliari520851276
Firenze8024842168
Genova8772594540
Milano152248678
Napoli6359166561
Palermo626585256
Roma4570747727
Torino963497978
Venezia44479321

Wednesday, 19.01.2005

Bari7718664478
Cagliari1323436222
Firenze7025215019
Genova4246575681
Milano4369196517
Napoli4686441326
Palermo736676046
Roma89348379
Torino7164124735
Venezia3845271282

Saturday, 15.01.2005

Bari7813316376
Cagliari3032775685
Firenze341850256
Genova331884729
Milano1433618485
Napoli9051694334
Palermo8968827022
Roma3153666230
Torino8418286533
Venezia5548528662

Wednesday, 12.01.2005

Bari1247403518
Cagliari598657857
Firenze24792561
Genova8685282732
Milano791336190
Napoli28781723
Palermo1621742554
Roma2056506211
Torino741590663
Venezia8320683150

Saturday, 08.01.2005

Bari1122664049
Cagliari1529768871
Firenze636754038
Genova802986575
Milano7664238
Napoli8758853976
Palermo7284462080
Roma7625515311
Torino114740523
Venezia5966291488

Wednesday, 05.01.2005

Bari5176783740
Cagliari1075497083
Firenze765782722
Genova122425834
Milano5374553690
Napoli6359435649
Palermo7556671439
Roma8759881869
Torino1233352071
Venezia469818776

Monday, 03.01.2005

Bari611744339
Cagliari6930402780
Firenze6679845574
Genova6611797642
Milano2148822018
Napoli223808562
Palermo439413567
Roma101819384
Torino74236834
Venezia4737154689
▲