Italian Lotto 2010: every draw of every wheel

All 156 draws of 2010, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Thursday, 30.12.2010

Bari352648526
Cagliari2144639081
Firenze506715864
Genova216904472
Milano14293348
Napoli878540165
Palermo9018548656
Roma412653422
Torino524424928
Venezia6281275251
National198521271

Tuesday, 28.12.2010

Bari4838242075
Cagliari1386497580
Firenze821824461
Genova3817863655
Milano852452370
Napoli8117611158
Palermo8014554730
Roma1079501244
Torino8457305972
Venezia7769442882
National8727443945

Monday, 27.12.2010

Bari5179208669
Cagliari382943714
Firenze253408511
Genova2713468057
Milano5661629033
Napoli5750126667
Palermo3642486173
Roma1320891852
Torino2654798049
Venezia6436897370
National7786428269

Thursday, 23.12.2010

Bari1968903136
Cagliari312592834
Firenze2389394582
Genova127586888
Milano2065246243
Napoli4055418290
Palermo3121758476
Roma6712879075
Torino436129760
Venezia4586314753
National4781407665

Tuesday, 21.12.2010

Bari6445676258
Cagliari2959388131
Firenze7441116512
Genova9059101155
Milano32651241
Napoli5758326073
Palermo8747837410
Roma316311980
Torino5234187444
Venezia3020778929
National5866514010

Saturday, 18.12.2010

Bari277358147
Cagliari435381871
Firenze508730422
Genova6740697732
Milano3154843656
Napoli2422165318
Palermo175433474
Roma3087755047
Torino6872907028
Venezia6171654260
National7436134353

Thursday, 16.12.2010

Bari791176815
Cagliari136408629
Firenze8812645031
Genova756108886
Milano378059734
Napoli511283079
Palermo4942372217
Roma706221519
Torino607241470
Venezia5987724931
National8946518126

Tuesday, 14.12.2010

Bari8714537524
Cagliari195712647
Firenze145817687
Genova2182252285
Milano4111605364
Napoli7030388756
Palermo4031332480
Roma32948339
Torino1044733669
Venezia61335638
National836189705

Saturday, 11.12.2010

Bari12694746
Cagliari7432267164
Firenze1741421428
Genova1911476989
Milano6286313758
Napoli338022953
Palermo151151312
Roma852225034
Torino702050179
Venezia1030865371
National2551488916

Thursday, 09.12.2010

Bari855777621
Cagliari1762322280
Firenze621814573
Genova3321783140
Milano932195638
Napoli1664461561
Palermo372133042
Roma459724263
Torino224114161
Venezia5333567242
National4740804943

Tuesday, 07.12.2010

Bari5183605990
Cagliari647058216
Firenze7066388134
Genova7971131481
Milano148895556
Napoli2939344075
Palermo644488359
Roma3077628639
Torino854668738
Venezia383755360
National357226631

Saturday, 04.12.2010

Bari8321268659
Cagliari6642435669
Firenze595766256
Genova9424423
Milano4374533246
Napoli26834765
Palermo224707484
Roma89337794
Torino5576864774
Venezia386387473
National215619506

Thursday, 02.12.2010

Bari855325612
Cagliari8472288332
Firenze603598781
Genova3380886049
Milano122227179
Napoli462976974
Palermo6869291362
Roma544485977
Torino776375957
Venezia1815715335
National7825363159

Tuesday, 30.11.2010

Bari4366657068
Cagliari5365381611
Firenze90627278
Genova11779617
Milano645079402
Napoli3550718161
Palermo86559589
Roma2345784624
Torino636363068
Venezia7115597548
National321116526

Saturday, 27.11.2010

Bari523348411
Cagliari446845770
Firenze536888232
Genova901315280
Milano7558107771
Napoli311446514
Palermo45635473
Roma6261121453
Torino3787785838
Venezia1749748745
National3465593556

Thursday, 25.11.2010

Bari3942197648
Cagliari626461275
Firenze7790838826
Genova4979702412
Milano274329522
Napoli8658796432
Palermo695271853
Roma533524624
Torino1125194852
Venezia4049586155
National239818974

Tuesday, 23.11.2010

Bari2756696476
Cagliari461693478
Firenze901235331
Genova5979878971
Milano2422763067
Napoli36543446
Palermo1864115343
Roma746712658
Torino9022168253
Venezia915616784
National157152826

Saturday, 20.11.2010

Bari5161502438
Cagliari7254162231
Firenze849029930
Genova3934381480
Milano7579885490
Napoli648760950
Palermo67681215
Roma8114134087
Torino438107476
Venezia5020302740
National835690933

Thursday, 18.11.2010

Bari38244641
Cagliari1551208234
Firenze45796780
Genova6233549082
Milano134235051
Napoli644056820
Palermo5723353090
Roma1985706160
Torino1472509084
Venezia1475358420
National582577676

Tuesday, 16.11.2010

Bari8825848539
Cagliari7736201333
Firenze1944525753
Genova6813861474
Milano7823426662
Napoli899842272
Palermo24362946
Roma387288341
Torino2441705333
Venezia7111787367
National1214204437

Saturday, 13.11.2010

Bari7170893240
Cagliari106319474
Firenze132332052
Genova823377350
Milano333371913
Napoli725905739
Palermo7161114935
Roma6235388773
Torino8145372471
Venezia7888671366
National4851678985

Thursday, 11.11.2010

Bari1787835961
Cagliari628881707
Firenze242732043
Genova2351387886
Milano4319147628
Napoli4516302013
Palermo772545152
Roma1389766573
Torino1475178283
Venezia1287252933
National1171393674

Tuesday, 09.11.2010

Bari8070585185
Cagliari3267397636
Firenze5382302411
Genova7649183537
Milano1918238172
Napoli6645714653
Palermo4687833031
Roma296116628
Torino724168079
Venezia4145159070
National4224471351

Saturday, 06.11.2010

Bari78735722
Cagliari7759508217
Firenze6753722415
Genova897635856
Milano696098959
Napoli338624670
Palermo5625658718
Roma4630847789
Torino6869506275
Venezia17212589
National1459615148

Thursday, 04.11.2010

Bari8945513826
Cagliari713269294
Firenze181954386
Genova715880745
Milano17158453
Napoli5485318689
Palermo542252569
Roma86352612
Torino6459312374
Venezia67232934
National355332339

Tuesday, 02.11.2010

Bari1733616078
Cagliari68495933
Firenze6971131549
Genova211845875
Milano8259802868
Napoli1735306155
Palermo245185620
Roma2530131236
Torino2870772382
Venezia6219847186
National5532312533

Saturday, 30.10.2010

Bari331495534
Cagliari4281502248
Firenze232071574
Genova3139206259
Milano62875383
Napoli128560917
Palermo3341811553
Roma381617625
Torino391618714
Venezia2770615476
National6625453247

Thursday, 28.10.2010

Bari7890435718
Cagliari571824655
Firenze786041664
Genova1336482458
Milano3736738272
Napoli6520684469
Palermo3867618554
Roma6413103372
Torino6750492183
Venezia81436450
National8653505615

Tuesday, 26.10.2010

Bari195386160
Cagliari4889667418
Firenze6126675536
Genova5618624882
Milano2722514149
Napoli4213536610
Palermo339012207
Roma845828467
Torino5374722110
Venezia7799271
National614638562

Saturday, 23.10.2010

Bari8163464311
Cagliari123258165
Firenze2878316167
Genova7240335645
Milano3641541711
Napoli6536702342
Palermo534135548
Roma5543466033
Torino4112164526
Venezia408536251
National4411631066

Thursday, 21.10.2010

Bari2440577729
Cagliari27819518
Firenze6151874410
Genova727925715
Milano4737854416
Napoli446522378
Palermo3011563110
Roma601278865
Torino7090301254
Venezia3162548982
National1516491117

Tuesday, 19.10.2010

Bari7661252246
Cagliari5226575389
Firenze6015393873
Genova82873758
Milano511064768
Napoli747912882
Palermo141512173
Roma6238702371
Torino663856459
Venezia1932743416
National8070336166

Saturday, 16.10.2010

Bari2439358762
Cagliari7617391366
Firenze6674733420
Genova744251233
Milano845287273
Napoli7034628124
Palermo6123403632
Roma1488842683
Torino2914778049
Venezia4668653790
National407349716

Thursday, 14.10.2010

Bari1437831173
Cagliari87629203
Firenze7547222123
Genova2668333085
Milano557508839
Napoli644930863
Palermo3670344430
Roma4821502940
Torino920843469
Venezia3769541164
National1377744883

Tuesday, 12.10.2010

Bari6037464587
Cagliari519504746
Firenze7312841833
Genova401513819
Milano8589108083
Napoli127655207
Palermo1039232653
Roma796074512
Torino7431468579
Venezia108875736
National467565893

Saturday, 09.10.2010

Bari1374203378
Cagliari1512324225
Firenze8634377961
Genova7184871828
Milano8576758859
Napoli655313543
Palermo18166561
Roma6784834578
Torino5427346319
Venezia4516472889
National7874346853

Thursday, 07.10.2010

Bari6729695373
Cagliari7833772436
Firenze238130901
Genova8775653521
Milano147346974
Napoli31307759
Palermo5545377074
Roma2579855671
Torino4133478520
Venezia157221412
National21934557

Tuesday, 05.10.2010

Bari206617734
Cagliari8478621437
Firenze4731506858
Genova4944816452
Milano3279223429
Napoli18477557
Palermo5169586628
Roma386855751
Torino8120104229
Venezia566145189
National4677402610

Saturday, 02.10.2010

Bari8786398332
Cagliari7763127030
Firenze5463318859
Genova8549557429
Milano5990471458
Napoli243598828
Palermo2227848616
Roma6578254544
Torino76355643
Venezia715762580
National4773673014

Thursday, 30.09.2010

Bari67017284
Cagliari5177487224
Firenze672726720
Genova2017228256
Milano6120583783
Napoli5661179032
Palermo1382313211
Roma2481758244
Torino2624458723
Venezia2310478762
National892168391

Tuesday, 28.09.2010

Bari648648201
Cagliari543132351
Firenze886464873
Genova8785884417
Milano4588143563
Napoli378310148
Palermo3981301826
Roma7344575249
Torino29564968
Venezia1789376041
National934521485

Saturday, 25.09.2010

Bari871818863
Cagliari16128675
Firenze352291719
Genova3135534887
Milano503861564
Napoli5939184121
Palermo8967364080
Roma8876123148
Torino284763739
Venezia378373476
National2932402834

Thursday, 23.09.2010

Bari4280778966
Cagliari238811516
Firenze8219608648
Genova7313526819
Milano3862735051
Napoli7361392726
Palermo251645923
Roma415914363
Torino6467877119
Venezia2685644520
National9032817558

Tuesday, 21.09.2010

Bari3062531350
Cagliari7147627657
Firenze1016708441
Genova4476313242
Milano156754789
Napoli2680323963
Palermo596245442
Roma5767557475
Torino3385412452
Venezia8879383362
National5759325014

Saturday, 18.09.2010

Bari755866568
Cagliari2717191355
Firenze366581243
Genova4971451387
Milano699594446
Napoli6881317233
Palermo6842333945
Roma5456362980
Torino10585967
Venezia436737557
National6347731846

Thursday, 16.09.2010

Bari337694188
Cagliari5130675636
Firenze2966367470
Genova261678390
Milano2962795969
Napoli6225737034
Palermo477578297
Roma5523251782
Torino1866364723
Venezia245074330
National3156884341

Tuesday, 14.09.2010

Bari576313420
Cagliari2545588051
Firenze4667403645
Genova32588936
Milano4851371840
Napoli761265177
Palermo455461868
Roma1926885752
Torino5578114790
Venezia8747764279
National392310283

Saturday, 11.09.2010

Bari1022646988
Cagliari8431896758
Firenze124484825
Genova211727149
Milano8372715956
Napoli471898023
Palermo7962559046
Roma480153512
Torino482555861
Venezia4943184075
National528542943

Thursday, 09.09.2010

Bari9080351887
Cagliari8738464279
Firenze722058111
Genova5166199087
Milano557547286
Napoli4246237316
Palermo7772891854
Roma3764894213
Torino526934359
Venezia2387255817
National15674370

Tuesday, 07.09.2010

Bari582271749
Cagliari4429431559
Firenze8568526614
Genova545868814
Milano321125375
Napoli752113461
Palermo553385859
Roma548240218
Torino463219215
Venezia4386626424
National868719075

Saturday, 04.09.2010

Bari7923427144
Cagliari27150853
Firenze5946663267
Genova608893065
Milano5288416560
Napoli106038345
Palermo8490607566
Roma457679040
Torino177437909
Venezia5727665873
National7628907153

Thursday, 02.09.2010

Bari8184162386
Cagliari4675732379
Firenze834235827
Genova1045112520
Milano7027516743
Napoli8565642452
Palermo6290636643
Roma868526282
Torino121618471
Venezia7055493941
National655947426

Tuesday, 31.08.2010

Bari8318434661
Cagliari1237445169
Firenze5633753261
Genova8529697127
Milano567978767
Napoli4471274834
Palermo144152774
Roma4933905975
Torino10892627
Venezia5273177462
National4917257153

Saturday, 28.08.2010

Bari375537662
Cagliari7580851971
Firenze6952241323
Genova3851648440
Milano285196926
Napoli1425193483
Palermo4366782379
Roma6753177747
Torino4373194817
Venezia4821688016
National5116193862

Thursday, 26.08.2010

Bari137226451
Cagliari661345319
Firenze6179671252
Genova2089354381
Milano622917624
Napoli4886115212
Palermo2439898085
Roma37675885
Torino5024114334
Venezia2380155032
National3447701165

Tuesday, 24.08.2010

Bari71786541
Cagliari8929532254
Firenze1376477067
Genova25763782
Milano77837239
Napoli9017523363
Palermo4434772241
Roma1678663829
Torino4333416987
Venezia2535648189
National4322307017

Saturday, 21.08.2010

Bari8879252721
Cagliari6312694179
Firenze16617339
Genova3219766281
Milano83551478
Napoli1229236857
Palermo788234630
Roma196352622
Torino3462274359
Venezia162838166
National3479338316

Thursday, 19.08.2010

Bari6885643347
Cagliari6568308517
Firenze607087381
Genova762227155
Milano1086827130
Napoli5525623637
Palermo477242969
Roma625594638
Torino2836431463
Venezia30536792
National6981297452

Tuesday, 17.08.2010

Bari8173588426
Cagliari2654647036
Firenze3181571072
Genova80594313
Milano60138354
Napoli8145363
Palermo3688211734
Roma344380722
Torino2911189054
Venezia6582713653
National813333974

Saturday, 14.08.2010

Bari455323331
Cagliari469207014
Firenze776125640
Genova194669495
Milano35152364
Napoli2527834349
Palermo666014326
Roma2139266520
Torino1990515253
Venezia5462301974
National5717898785

Thursday, 12.08.2010

Bari768435168
Cagliari477867839
Firenze1023668646
Genova3410154829
Milano2055401286
Napoli574067670
Palermo4234228486
Roma5624441885
Torino238754676
Venezia3137674973
National81078386

Tuesday, 10.08.2010

Bari8552621
Cagliari737488423
Firenze7453146149
Genova6411761475
Milano881101230
Napoli4749296463
Palermo7442878149
Roma1020424738
Torino1314176973
Venezia7640355034
National1187205155

Saturday, 07.08.2010

Bari861987413
Cagliari7946306636
Firenze447133783
Genova4232547856
Milano3424114022
Napoli826336046
Palermo3336742927
Roma5751778754
Torino164015657
Venezia4787754870
National30640577

Thursday, 05.08.2010

Bari278035326
Cagliari6276857911
Firenze638324934
Genova3372732475
Milano35654154
Napoli471459874
Palermo6539636867
Roma6024616774
Torino6379388920
Venezia74176398
National3929125257

Tuesday, 03.08.2010

Bari51677114
Cagliari497086802
Firenze427698272
Genova5748761387
Milano86131819
Napoli5764328169
Palermo6027505673
Roma8360367677
Torino314398875
Venezia409542847
National4542177337

Saturday, 31.07.2010

Bari344595229
Cagliari743826233
Firenze467474279
Genova7516197155
Milano8749507329
Napoli3360259015
Palermo34842039
Roma2634331289
Torino7852418666
Venezia3985761932
National7322298238

Thursday, 29.07.2010

Bari125233459
Cagliari4767127750
Firenze4821781536
Genova517722669
Milano572267925
Napoli591787935
Palermo6169657975
Roma4051548776
Torino6428455182
Venezia1810224688
National1587113935

Tuesday, 27.07.2010

Bari7365799042
Cagliari604483581
Firenze3339488178
Genova413345847
Milano42171558
Napoli801342783
Palermo2665572928
Roma617465670
Torino373417063
Venezia4287905557
National609865727

Saturday, 24.07.2010

Bari8850553716
Cagliari7561774541
Firenze18814958
Genova325114143
Milano1742271110
Napoli1828804455
Palermo1164292373
Roma365049866
Torino8253363360
Venezia6811213982
National684428926

Thursday, 22.07.2010

Bari545628881
Cagliari203153614
Firenze4169371510
Genova427030690
Milano4524327919
Napoli2831162070
Palermo4581416869
Roma222434916
Torino164914885
Venezia747115613
National3468305569

Tuesday, 20.07.2010

Bari6039673174
Cagliari122456194
Firenze80768235
Genova4917253568
Milano5566143345
Napoli5326171037
Palermo7687361990
Roma1454376218
Torino3611797020
Venezia2486112363
National166854656

Saturday, 17.07.2010

Bari732111933
Cagliari155472266
Firenze254244912
Genova886465350
Milano722243227
Napoli366741217
Palermo811112421
Roma913671435
Torino297855166
Venezia734348285
National7988789043

Thursday, 15.07.2010

Bari6088561158
Cagliari674473848
Firenze5542702469
Genova8822242120
Milano8483167755
Napoli2416527910
Palermo27587487
Roma4620314772
Torino8573235866
Venezia76759865
National61697346

Tuesday, 13.07.2010

Bari38894479
Cagliari789798170
Firenze7674191260
Genova2964463255
Milano291721543
Napoli5776715318
Palermo157782250
Roma8770157217
Torino427736446
Venezia5169717655
National224237466

Saturday, 10.07.2010

Bari6312782273
Cagliari645282627
Firenze489316377
Genova864481839
Milano8730146636
Napoli7184435076
Palermo2387148170
Roma8523613042
Torino3241205465
Venezia2848547885
National1377457980

Thursday, 08.07.2010

Bari462955559
Cagliari311808241
Firenze473319518
Genova29437485
Milano8020717675
Napoli88935477
Palermo4753734238
Roma1873621589
Torino8916262767
Venezia4184744078
National31523440

Tuesday, 06.07.2010

Bari5258128955
Cagliari2670451041
Firenze5660224745
Genova861663690
Milano313723355
Napoli384352763
Palermo3087731459
Roma1222648739
Torino3255506830
Venezia635538368
National7968715890

Saturday, 03.07.2010

Bari2510461939
Cagliari284813939
Firenze8343165142
Genova3873688758
Milano6247245155
Napoli136021090
Palermo3982498161
Roma434318322
Torino796788775
Venezia417163336
National2861525777

Thursday, 01.07.2010

Bari767362681
Cagliari7627725580
Firenze4010434244
Genova5525207611
Milano3659588323
Napoli718894373
Palermo5458705925
Roma860868425
Torino6119712078
Venezia56824748
National2183378926

Tuesday, 29.06.2010

Bari164703362
Cagliari1070301336
Firenze7960666534
Genova5140257470
Milano6856143174
Napoli4673187288
Palermo1131477721
Roma8470565363
Torino7354522731
Venezia774350321
National3780223918

Saturday, 26.06.2010

Bari751718812
Cagliari885939859
Firenze7288683619
Genova29735016
Milano1681822115
Napoli2428588353
Palermo5283442016
Roma8681142627
Torino2431361979
Venezia275569258
National53153935

Thursday, 24.06.2010

Bari622128487
Cagliari5448817911
Firenze372276431
Genova6786195569
Milano2952131688
Napoli197617767
Palermo5627751562
Roma4586793673
Torino6214443771
Venezia474137865
National70556189

Tuesday, 22.06.2010

Bari108836572
Cagliari43857415
Firenze4890248619
Genova1668603456
Milano326214127
Napoli6183664321
Palermo7177152548
Roma8967527865
Torino682655190
Venezia325814359
National651544121

Saturday, 19.06.2010

Bari75580356
Cagliari7766345753
Firenze432574565
Genova5014525180
Milano1639756
Napoli3782768435
Palermo6734201331
Roma7784222671
Torino8051283920
Venezia167463645
National4618522829

Thursday, 17.06.2010

Bari383377647
Cagliari2232455569
Firenze7286115849
Genova2081627726
Milano783827711
Napoli5875549067
Palermo1222356575
Roma8479356463
Torino212751589
Venezia36766650
National7358344314

Tuesday, 15.06.2010

Bari4787706761
Cagliari9023384885
Firenze1746907352
Genova86816899
Milano3641636078
Napoli901333108
Palermo23496656
Roma552822483
Torino5135322545
Venezia324772347
National2471446527

Saturday, 12.06.2010

Bari132137579
Cagliari5351765223
Firenze11822724
Genova8916605322
Milano3173247711
Napoli8417726473
Palermo745592189
Roma109521614
Torino1323586212
Venezia565053180
National5763745064

Thursday, 10.06.2010

Bari719074147
Cagliari336792780
Firenze5362453751
Genova319516282
Milano438332450
Napoli3589729044
Palermo14159122
Roma256553374
Torino8070382332
Venezia4971355815
National8816644517

Tuesday, 08.06.2010

Bari634685283
Cagliari6676624728
Firenze6866345412
Genova4715564342
Milano88353590
Napoli3411106322
Palermo418185355
Roma287566589
Torino461267856
Venezia825376575
National7323644184

Saturday, 05.06.2010

Bari2049611645
Cagliari4140351861
Firenze2069178355
Genova1662827
Milano691655536
Napoli1017903822
Palermo3710415562
Roma2747698251
Torino368740801
Venezia3155687228
National2622591182

Thursday, 03.06.2010

Bari1763391852
Cagliari1341718084
Firenze3662127882
Genova1279662732
Milano75572149
Napoli488636115
Palermo45347416
Roma5653634274
Torino4676716478
Venezia5937784213
National566476644

Tuesday, 01.06.2010

Bari8076743437
Cagliari116641107
Firenze8354678243
Genova5024436218
Milano826253337
Napoli2030347128
Palermo628370535
Roma7935648968
Torino32827701
Venezia6120245144
National6132262379

Saturday, 29.05.2010

Bari1982545326
Cagliari613877753
Firenze1264385714
Genova551327912
Milano7035854957
Napoli145544883
Palermo3784484981
Roma34045190
Torino4289211051
Venezia5716281220
National2922897455

Thursday, 27.05.2010

Bari3432558677
Cagliari3739778853
Firenze4642883712
Genova768131553
Milano2672331740
Napoli4468134930
Palermo8022312139
Roma4111161390
Torino6567347532
Venezia6574732615
National8411606533

Tuesday, 25.05.2010

Bari98413424
Cagliari259642761
Firenze3710384215
Genova882843584
Milano8440466617
Napoli7360591228
Palermo115758810
Roma2218754638
Torino1390401977
Venezia134527855
National381036036

Saturday, 22.05.2010

Bari41483448
Cagliari8522795320
Firenze2182473188
Genova586016727
Milano468313833
Napoli924626334
Palermo301878912
Roma6924493847
Torino462816478
Venezia2449205319
National6874402960

Thursday, 20.05.2010

Bari3642496688
Cagliari1471631811
Firenze4676223933
Genova6179586621
Milano764883620
Napoli3937536422
Palermo6315538045
Roma293662490
Torino3869673356
Venezia3862804517
National7331616842

Tuesday, 18.05.2010

Bari8336653286
Cagliari1985333164
Firenze4011296965
Genova82557574
Milano6023223267
Napoli4562166069
Palermo3887335614
Roma5087217977
Torino183062173
Venezia284416906
National838832274

Saturday, 15.05.2010

Bari7334723226
Cagliari728943330
Firenze14970363
Genova5862104125
Milano333096188
Napoli1838336935
Palermo7725533972
Roma546577956
Torino213543725
Venezia5230206324
National466168572

Thursday, 13.05.2010

Bari7744152748
Cagliari7571205312
Firenze1432636274
Genova294092127
Milano208653824
Napoli451026865
Palermo4667118438
Roma422795317
Torino6787292338
Venezia1752505311
National333254530

Tuesday, 11.05.2010

Bari237418214
Cagliari1415886736
Firenze8546791272
Genova91611719
Milano776370729
Napoli532738207
Palermo756118741
Roma8645278466
Torino5716103837
Venezia4835253256
National2487293515

Saturday, 08.05.2010

Bari3851101555
Cagliari679172818
Firenze5769721826
Genova4779648136
Milano5171267031
Napoli256987854
Palermo4881677750
Roma3420601262
Torino121408981
Venezia871664140
National2281308236

Thursday, 06.05.2010

Bari515853017
Cagliari9023565070
Firenze154742969
Genova8070467134
Milano8232586883
Napoli7772625311
Palermo557439865
Roma548517488
Torino1256227578
Venezia373486827
National568048220

Tuesday, 04.05.2010

Bari3625201881
Cagliari1929685077
Firenze777845228
Genova337669443
Milano7580573974
Napoli424013182
Palermo54186666
Roma7940523545
Torino121167879
Venezia872334327
National325855925

Monday, 03.05.2010

Bari8618387357
Cagliari7841502547
Firenze5628667064
Genova3362484128
Milano1375278526
Napoli8974411763
Palermo7623448180
Roma118312067
Torino2229753515
Venezia6821171852
National3448722163

Thursday, 29.04.2010

Bari114068441
Cagliari445821603
Firenze221396447
Genova458862367
Milano354519101
Napoli5602143
Palermo5226664255
Roma2079618580
Torino5548354187
Venezia50581357
National6427471741

Tuesday, 27.04.2010

Bari978268115
Cagliari1279554469
Firenze673583844
Genova5939631115
Milano3082771139
Napoli6836832832
Palermo5687514547
Roma7862611881
Torino8161575071
Venezia5526483357
National753308922

Saturday, 24.04.2010

Bari22326642
Cagliari8459102272
Firenze5955896378
Genova281924234
Milano5287555426
Napoli8255264168
Palermo3583172837
Roma5877637178
Torino3275647117
Venezia7814733686
National2237905160

Thursday, 22.04.2010

Bari664314313
Cagliari6371728226
Firenze7975442159
Genova156843866
Milano635433976
Napoli814081485
Palermo787367947
Roma8544814628
Torino4871504041
Venezia753646233
National5666717380

Tuesday, 20.04.2010

Bari435849048
Cagliari8872295526
Firenze7443674138
Genova4783459048
Milano495882864
Napoli283284480
Palermo2979177150
Roma5467362048
Torino555647166
Venezia335511453
National1622752124

Saturday, 17.04.2010

Bari3010264556
Cagliari1836685420
Firenze7347617753
Genova68844973
Milano326832464
Napoli1948904914
Palermo7875231545
Roma7262333827
Torino1316691048
Venezia3645698031
National54101763

Thursday, 15.04.2010

Bari7661521577
Cagliari473311211
Firenze432059442
Genova739118036
Milano2261265025
Napoli8373248974
Palermo8666195678
Roma648458430
Torino1137457972
Venezia3878823139
National637712683

Tuesday, 13.04.2010

Bari4626826111
Cagliari817696667
Firenze712431558
Genova946428219
Milano9052174944
Napoli57275481
Palermo765306612
Roma7886296028
Torino8924614687
Venezia484412545
National831356043

Saturday, 10.04.2010

Bari8527501383
Cagliari156687320
Firenze7637872968
Genova732165631
Milano245611857
Napoli5025262246
Palermo247848863
Roma2318527644
Torino3888726613
Venezia188186365
National1560584710

Thursday, 08.04.2010

Bari6221614164
Cagliari4711133831
Firenze3316691182
Genova524857646
Milano4642782977
Napoli4257791470
Palermo602555562
Roma8926833546
Torino7866101284
Venezia1416558844
National6461116845

Tuesday, 06.04.2010

Bari5142881558
Cagliari4283623443
Firenze3740247182
Genova2240711780
Milano206277110
Napoli2612111931
Palermo809022165
Roma3062611264
Torino5673815385
Venezia462468665
National6744636845

Saturday, 03.04.2010

Bari6686721677
Cagliari5639362185
Firenze5253111088
Genova2040752380
Milano648893879
Napoli3353817711
Palermo446632522
Roma2712164853
Torino426274881
Venezia3968834519
National129014189

Thursday, 01.04.2010

Bari1189511687
Cagliari5387448446
Firenze6228664567
Genova3813733715
Milano4785731369
Napoli1016688463
Palermo7425871475
Roma4490482519
Torino3529742814
Venezia1478608173
National2349523912

Tuesday, 30.03.2010

Bari6029486258
Cagliari542883066
Firenze29322279
Genova523694872
Milano254895633
Napoli2070275460
Palermo6764486639
Roma772787824
Torino1953211431
Venezia437959686
National7268637711

Saturday, 27.03.2010

Bari60346142
Cagliari112432265
Firenze215115231
Genova44176498
Milano4111857525
Napoli6515764078
Palermo88624712
Roma823381814
Torino650141025
Venezia906555893
National201276665

Thursday, 25.03.2010

Bari843573514
Cagliari381424882
Firenze44226889
Genova282212548
Milano802177942
Napoli7681208019
Palermo4023245388
Roma3063783858
Torino4080646883
Venezia3311645775
National4474161773

Tuesday, 23.03.2010

Bari7488366654
Cagliari5363848965
Firenze5065631219
Genova95374664
Milano3410351518
Napoli856555826
Palermo468354264
Roma443775116
Torino4075684919
Venezia1129497860
National19648746

Saturday, 20.03.2010

Bari4665342924
Cagliari6484262038
Firenze8050454258
Genova7050113916
Milano982182475
Napoli3880743979
Palermo5931843567
Roma561556845
Torino33961825
Venezia4135123070
National4785163652

Thursday, 18.03.2010

Bari1648417487
Cagliari7251176045
Firenze42044262
Genova231482055
Milano7722483880
Napoli6878385867
Palermo5966461345
Roma5928385322
Torino371813851
Venezia563230702
National813626927

Tuesday, 16.03.2010

Bari8579655640
Cagliari29268871
Firenze1027572965
Genova334311582
Milano3751363433
Napoli754813656
Palermo5382831470
Roma4188777526
Torino1989321657
Venezia7381743089
National53869604

Saturday, 13.03.2010

Bari4659488817
Cagliari418112445
Firenze617324557
Genova1611902480
Milano350287967
Napoli86611915
Palermo1237421772
Roma1382696832
Torino707309088
Venezia3680115034
National720135418

Thursday, 11.03.2010

Bari4654873640
Cagliari68239887
Firenze5453481584
Genova4929793431
Milano1290436413
Napoli7711877610
Palermo4562254442
Roma7457298567
Torino56790548
Venezia44661381
National4246779037

Tuesday, 09.03.2010

Bari3127467690
Cagliari7060531990
Firenze6463778222
Genova6115366789
Milano946286426
Napoli1345501037
Palermo8186636922
Roma743263727
Torino7110573769
Venezia4770815556
National1157347572

Saturday, 06.03.2010

Bari21437095
Cagliari7714846876
Firenze2610654185
Genova17578459
Milano687828018
Napoli1845643227
Palermo3211146641
Roma408277937
Torino703184188
Venezia554842162
National954772859

Thursday, 04.03.2010

Bari44551338
Cagliari111754977
Firenze86335535
Genova7122773876
Milano4090625314
Napoli1347486724
Palermo6721531317
Roma587855441
Torino8014653153
Venezia776131457
National134154277

Tuesday, 02.03.2010

Bari3660536661
Cagliari3844592436
Firenze7437706832
Genova8674573710
Milano7117291231
Napoli626863356
Palermo267867265
Roma6812833517
Torino442342514
Venezia2160298664
National8529161579

Saturday, 27.02.2010

Bari575198726
Cagliari4088657967
Firenze1877302373
Genova828457110
Milano20714413
Napoli3480632818
Palermo7717513126
Roma636741684
Torino8560733251
Venezia4338826813
National6910735635

Thursday, 25.02.2010

Bari417508986
Cagliari128147560
Firenze534312113
Genova1938906627
Milano42566357
Napoli733134616
Palermo8288724151
Roma7815431165
Torino7036883157
Venezia153321756
National1961727912

Tuesday, 23.02.2010

Bari1664383022
Cagliari602565547
Firenze1753886725
Genova7568621152
Milano515552928
Napoli5637427588
Palermo5458136811
Roma484212437
Torino6224851471
Venezia116023421
National101744615

Saturday, 20.02.2010

Bari7661663343
Cagliari265970798
Firenze5877185679
Genova4441771415
Milano392961727
Napoli3480826684
Palermo339384943
Roma6875885142
Torino6279138021
Venezia545434144
National7774255013

Thursday, 18.02.2010

Bari585017423
Cagliari107153368
Firenze1755418366
Genova1941613538
Milano377526848
Napoli1579295747
Palermo436028963
Roma8057361419
Torino206664856
Venezia2290311730
National852217639

Tuesday, 16.02.2010

Bari47231670
Cagliari1290208178
Firenze1228377553
Genova536674173
Milano2419583383
Napoli564716784
Palermo8777446753
Roma7614864783
Torino4957147213
Venezia867519907
National222235633

Saturday, 13.02.2010

Bari7016901267
Cagliari7818105126
Firenze4984711481
Genova23314479
Milano9045766551
Napoli7973258538
Palermo1846504313
Roma4014533339
Torino1746728515
Venezia4554263835
National749276584

Thursday, 11.02.2010

Bari5859146183
Cagliari6133641548
Firenze565184773
Genova32643581
Milano676314921
Napoli441468106
Palermo3213473380
Roma7832561366
Torino6962391485
Venezia8243897733
National36382950

Tuesday, 09.02.2010

Bari652487179
Cagliari5685308718
Firenze7029751682
Genova1081894137
Milano637538755
Napoli1070378924
Palermo542041393
Roma7258828188
Torino69543868
Venezia553447365
National8018785737

Saturday, 06.02.2010

Bari2916131146
Cagliari821980525
Firenze2616597823
Genova558148518
Milano4018298420
Napoli8750718342
Palermo78618259
Roma728245367
Torino448898767
Venezia32434262
National28108169

Thursday, 04.02.2010

Bari1575326048
Cagliari6674151488
Firenze1842498678
Genova6384191461
Milano247039234
Napoli7582537656
Palermo56595028
Roma398159242
Torino4525838031
Venezia843181826
National134752672

Tuesday, 02.02.2010

Bari1071702619
Cagliari4252868358
Firenze463612311
Genova7625812647
Milano3865748150
Napoli4079917
Palermo8255681475
Roma8064548210
Torino343858555
Venezia3225618523
National2682716859

Saturday, 30.01.2010

Bari2498372
Cagliari5342684913
Firenze86511486
Genova4660881349
Milano6681437641
Napoli567573191
Palermo267524887
Roma61147249
Torino8075136077
Venezia5531645142
National8582216212

Thursday, 28.01.2010

Bari4469512267
Cagliari3418367153
Firenze6039787211
Genova2159827665
Milano1884707381
Napoli788283269
Palermo5436744564
Roma4786291744
Torino594614656
Venezia4770325434
National405916901

Tuesday, 26.01.2010

Bari8743707429
Cagliari736023388
Firenze57851881
Genova4662485779
Milano367959895
Napoli60835685
Palermo8946377352
Roma1563732412
Torino6281251521
Venezia2122533181
National1724547520

Saturday, 23.01.2010

Bari7325453689
Cagliari5659758774
Firenze388236267
Genova505441244
Milano101986816
Napoli3930126040
Palermo746789819
Roma6922825027
Torino4352423145
Venezia7326131411
National2946237931

Thursday, 21.01.2010

Bari461987362
Cagliari605448145
Firenze312477879
Genova80163931
Milano3725636457
Napoli2967133947
Palermo5527868914
Roma227235165
Torino2724691853
Venezia5422148884
National2944883914

Tuesday, 19.01.2010

Bari291168669
Cagliari4132431031
Firenze278523210
Genova2247367372
Milano207742598
Napoli403457555
Palermo3048778438
Roma855355815
Torino8566656445
Venezia5754403043
National234434778

Saturday, 16.01.2010

Bari678557527
Cagliari7219374073
Firenze3954811582
Genova938297678
Milano6382491687
Napoli9077413162
Palermo1677413329
Roma5732273811
Torino8141265921
Venezia1582806111
National306521272

Thursday, 14.01.2010

Bari437811149
Cagliari278248947
Firenze3276627317
Genova5118727487
Milano1513341444
Napoli1715445210
Palermo8633713463
Roma596888749
Torino21274646
Venezia2328173189
National569012279

Tuesday, 12.01.2010

Bari542201671
Cagliari867308711
Firenze3558613175
Genova6563508773
Milano3525713379
Napoli363582064
Palermo677738950
Roma4777448443
Torino358214752
Venezia684735723
National6790131958

Saturday, 09.01.2010

Bari224335827
Cagliari574127259
Firenze3270481251
Genova4465325678
Milano2242544871
Napoli8049938
Palermo4543503765
Roma353452188
Torino4734184086
Venezia4372372955
National763173544

Thursday, 07.01.2010

Bari2269398990
Cagliari898285811
Firenze3723196716
Genova296167768
Milano2235683938
Napoli647233111
Palermo4731687079
Roma5733172087
Torino8788311782
Venezia763663751
National631016457

Tuesday, 05.01.2010

Bari1231591435
Cagliari2443378684
Firenze258666610
Genova7329376785
Milano4156828338
Napoli78363884
Palermo7640138487
Roma4479582166
Torino5951211349
Venezia4523524277
National672785752

Saturday, 02.01.2010

Bari507739028
Cagliari115788242
Firenze8138775882
Genova6279692831
Milano837646519
Napoli171369379
Palermo1522527448
Roma781297151
Torino524674237
Venezia6517668632
National21658581
▲