Italian Lotto 1990: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1990, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 29.12.1990

Bari3576674078
Cagliari7865134014
Firenze134658623
Genova3484861035
Milano6664908441
Napoli2731871416
Palermo462475629
Roma6325503882
Torino591776271
Venezia2958365387

Saturday, 22.12.1990

Bari834410984
Cagliari855823674
Firenze85923177
Genova395717869
Milano546305813
Napoli732813069
Palermo753544559
Roma42566576
Torino5837494786
Venezia8457295967

Saturday, 15.12.1990

Bari508765746
Cagliari5117751563
Firenze60673458
Genova433531538
Milano6232278943
Napoli43312158
Palermo5854242925
Roma7539677069
Torino7937527638
Venezia103982440

Monday, 10.12.1990

Bari38164780
Cagliari3769662050
Firenze5619412476
Genova1485552651
Milano302320386
Napoli611840218
Palermo5582538826
Roma8372182666
Torino6989537338
Venezia1276725930

Saturday, 01.12.1990

Bari896061314
Cagliari7756831769
Firenze8113298221
Genova385263112
Milano7452758913
Napoli8731382021
Palermo2535133940
Roma6940905539
Torino8853795865
Venezia276755305

Saturday, 24.11.1990

Bari1714258378
Cagliari5562614076
Firenze3067545313
Genova261113185
Milano7925607589
Napoli7179674574
Palermo638568490
Roma324171557
Torino5847569057
Venezia2221638745

Saturday, 17.11.1990

Bari843373421
Cagliari11977238
Firenze1664895446
Genova142184956
Milano8832652312
Napoli109335637
Palermo863674679
Roma155411753
Torino387521285
Venezia195989163

Saturday, 10.11.1990

Bari284655649
Cagliari3048362173
Firenze4469734578
Genova2571216014
Milano523913686
Napoli57626353
Palermo2747605248
Roma3674875635
Torino5817438689
Venezia10114617

Saturday, 03.11.1990

Bari5558657276
Cagliari2028136450
Firenze894842576
Genova5277862479
Milano8881582147
Napoli1052193628
Palermo705478584
Roma5727365123
Torino7339881560
Venezia7570424149

Saturday, 27.10.1990

Bari663901881
Cagliari868253452
Firenze563212280
Genova6128144821
Milano2978491639
Napoli2720751917
Palermo6664218450
Roma8581414245
Torino7769216867
Venezia61965477

Saturday, 20.10.1990

Bari2364534115
Cagliari624071377
Firenze7133531550
Genova39217427
Milano6327853730
Napoli3211255963
Palermo475328589
Roma7072632939
Torino533286246
Venezia3765105261

Saturday, 13.10.1990

Bari383077486
Cagliari7569472018
Firenze7366285724
Genova847231453
Milano8373608021
Napoli8718733612
Palermo6619893927
Roma47361853
Torino147754022
Venezia7477883271

Saturday, 06.10.1990

Bari4148156242
Cagliari297384956
Firenze6572664583
Genova73126283
Milano7357421244
Napoli6322767428
Palermo952466540
Roma628765173
Torino67151747
Venezia5643518850

Saturday, 29.09.1990

Bari201921119
Cagliari6143908439
Firenze493147557
Genova2075128711
Milano706246406
Napoli4838107981
Palermo1269712259
Roma22642559
Torino39107438
Venezia73770571

Saturday, 22.09.1990

Bari251890788
Cagliari138319348
Firenze3985612630
Genova3369311887
Milano1964532549
Napoli7986431440
Palermo5713206532
Roma562260242
Torino3113652843
Venezia491075422

Saturday, 15.09.1990

Bari9087602365
Cagliari9021404587
Firenze4287284060
Genova8130752831
Milano672845731
Napoli2259302725
Palermo183981142
Roma674310252
Torino5537273518
Venezia29166415

Saturday, 08.09.1990

Bari7711811031
Cagliari1540865652
Firenze315654080
Genova275652129
Milano3225525745
Napoli51857391
Palermo8344784147
Roma6272245490
Torino2018906655
Venezia5658191651

Saturday, 01.09.1990

Bari448114844
Cagliari78533566
Firenze6340123217
Genova474382761
Milano8246584532
Napoli292612145
Palermo5735255859
Roma6466185545
Torino1760357868
Venezia2418703135

Saturday, 25.08.1990

Bari782671537
Cagliari557208139
Firenze875011643
Genova8116748636
Milano6110791859
Napoli240148648
Palermo1750442764
Roma344178104
Torino615314243
Venezia425233941

Saturday, 18.08.1990

Bari1415735152
Cagliari782218180
Firenze4089152127
Genova1836304660
Milano3783851918
Napoli203478378
Palermo741185888
Roma1110534341
Torino3068133321
Venezia2759664442

Saturday, 11.08.1990

Bari3284587517
Cagliari2090883570
Firenze2749654736
Genova2834501386
Milano144852666
Napoli245671769
Palermo21406789
Roma668248655
Torino3569865478
Venezia2065606736

Saturday, 04.08.1990

Bari661352478
Cagliari374541418
Firenze6127235267
Genova885483622
Milano4148178670
Napoli254806028
Palermo28713075
Roma8971817988
Torino654819690
Venezia8854707677

Saturday, 28.07.1990

Bari54568347
Cagliari343856714
Firenze733185574
Genova3240624345
Milano6931306578
Napoli4351473850
Palermo5325882637
Roma155380884
Torino5212583469
Venezia568421278

Saturday, 21.07.1990

Bari8389637839
Cagliari287954972
Firenze3526397734
Genova766155880
Milano2377864411
Napoli863956801
Palermo2847593445
Roma4517543729
Torino1931877315
Venezia3271251388

Saturday, 14.07.1990

Bari3227483189
Cagliari2213591864
Firenze739276946
Genova73558780
Milano2361327526
Napoli322411964
Palermo177267225
Roma7914753429
Torino643898074
Venezia5383574835

Saturday, 07.07.1990

Bari244672407
Cagliari737783790
Firenze7318593953
Genova2189243568
Milano6967108085
Napoli8349424477
Palermo685227642
Roma2717722613
Torino799824280
Venezia7671745367

Saturday, 30.06.1990

Bari8672785349
Cagliari566365338
Firenze774143128
Genova51337684
Milano693867840
Napoli2956267142
Palermo213447669
Roma8883701086
Torino841693649
Venezia708454476

Saturday, 23.06.1990

Bari643722322
Cagliari398867355
Firenze7358627067
Genova8471413720
Milano7811481959
Napoli1479562790
Palermo162463542
Roma1068215764
Torino217885169
Venezia3148144951

Saturday, 16.06.1990

Bari1774552337
Cagliari302937455
Firenze8743708389
Genova1944223959
Milano861254432
Napoli7837742185
Palermo121354339
Roma2661447134
Torino4543874175
Venezia3963853368

Saturday, 09.06.1990

Bari8065675738
Cagliari271822326
Firenze7656473329
Genova5170495032
Milano164466774
Napoli6313305617
Palermo751445416
Roma1889316283
Torino3951472768
Venezia795466374

Saturday, 02.06.1990

Bari257035204
Cagliari731874484
Firenze3319573135
Genova223286343
Milano5081215214
Napoli698674647
Palermo4634483062
Roma3723138865
Torino2089106661
Venezia7352864787

Saturday, 26.05.1990

Bari1730118132
Cagliari2090568876
Firenze7431655747
Genova5668578560
Milano8938314355
Napoli8724323721
Palermo5376517415
Roma762892886
Torino72427632
Venezia608461312

Saturday, 19.05.1990

Bari5719223556
Cagliari907013366
Firenze6567843143
Genova558418746
Milano772253071
Napoli730342256
Palermo468460243
Roma217065325
Torino8781284431
Venezia5014738638

Saturday, 12.05.1990

Bari8227796672
Cagliari318507973
Firenze8557836558
Genova7562856512
Milano782274579
Napoli2290174587
Palermo316227190
Roma746091333
Torino1928143918
Venezia817163820

Saturday, 05.05.1990

Bari7924527659
Cagliari73575362
Firenze8449253
Genova3144332739
Milano5339474627
Napoli6334468135
Palermo8567808875
Roma796257154
Torino2847215059
Venezia672228517

Saturday, 28.04.1990

Bari6974411542
Cagliari43582923
Firenze5725118586
Genova454932674
Milano6089327766
Napoli8663565280
Palermo7046554377
Roma5552871221
Torino5876281279
Venezia2253457744

Saturday, 21.04.1990

Bari3843334731
Cagliari7531277948
Firenze4378641233
Genova12152814
Milano7372112648
Napoli9088446453
Palermo8010253123
Roma656375477
Torino714588934
Venezia6263644443

Saturday, 14.04.1990

Bari3768334035
Cagliari5482766852
Firenze6474707238
Genova8461118174
Milano61870449
Napoli199052786
Palermo824943490
Roma1581798952
Torino9049746137
Venezia95533316

Saturday, 07.04.1990

Bari1459235271
Cagliari3643125266
Firenze8815193143
Genova1410626328
Milano3788175035
Napoli5942113371
Palermo2081573337
Roma8187747213
Torino7080876362
Venezia4256758250

Saturday, 31.03.1990

Bari4048612029
Cagliari907264977
Firenze486626792
Genova3811147355
Milano7924137131
Napoli502821068
Palermo5169621940
Roma6858424328
Torino5938857640
Venezia5218658168

Saturday, 24.03.1990

Bari12243687
Cagliari2654333443
Firenze185588424
Genova3920403562
Milano696871254
Napoli7044181922
Palermo3515823036
Roma446470845
Torino789398133
Venezia6478597681

Saturday, 17.03.1990

Bari8042673050
Cagliari283386625
Firenze56321216
Genova1821108929
Milano6521465752
Napoli1268524121
Palermo327447237
Roma518572176
Torino184145513
Venezia759282415

Saturday, 10.03.1990

Bari6712498444
Cagliari296860149
Firenze2018311781
Genova98845039
Milano2858761451
Napoli511111365
Palermo5682578858
Roma68629274
Torino4356256037
Venezia107232443

Saturday, 03.03.1990

Bari5514453546
Cagliari72140333
Firenze5750643727
Genova20721642
Milano1012391140
Napoli3511368485
Palermo3368348679
Roma445287776
Torino7572408782
Venezia8917531962

Saturday, 24.02.1990

Bari5577192359
Cagliari3813787659
Firenze6263318912
Genova7425597085
Milano2841795632
Napoli705228884
Palermo272367285
Roma65283102
Torino165236541
Venezia538038595

Saturday, 17.02.1990

Bari5236107641
Cagliari5116284835
Firenze5864324556
Genova2031231953
Milano1355568641
Napoli4845195818
Palermo3272441840
Roma306232340
Torino4632951
Venezia7835334563

Saturday, 10.02.1990

Bari6176625110
Cagliari855865134
Firenze381872315
Genova6072302624
Milano133129306
Napoli219011144
Palermo6858328129
Roma6583725777
Torino7962507367
Venezia7448445872

Saturday, 03.02.1990

Bari7940603334
Cagliari5279354769
Firenze402270176
Genova8049747355
Milano3276317726
Napoli2625754786
Palermo2433235530
Roma8958297037
Torino1332394872
Venezia19128974

Saturday, 27.01.1990

Bari118103122
Cagliari2827365456
Firenze2777877418
Genova4053556285
Milano4383572438
Napoli177064589
Palermo7580714569
Roma908172045
Torino6170418556
Venezia701304134

Saturday, 20.01.1990

Bari18727039
Cagliari782156734
Firenze65863912
Genova675134974
Milano135574255
Napoli5889176187
Palermo7019832684
Roma822669061
Torino6452346365
Venezia3788462070

Saturday, 13.01.1990

Bari7245361690
Cagliari688741241
Firenze6569253320
Genova68225783
Milano4862832940
Napoli985127778
Palermo631852745
Roma8090274435
Torino405839462
Venezia5870275953

Monday, 08.01.1990

Bari8228182930
Cagliari685295552
Firenze6359794272
Genova7938456856
Milano8177635156
Napoli7051476764
Palermo302949750
Roma885556512
Torino4211475940
Venezia729785068
▲