Lotto 1990: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1990, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1990

Bari3576674078
Cagliari7865134014
Firenze134658623
Genova3484861035
Milano6664908441
Napoli2731871416
Palermo462475629
Roma6325503882
Torino591776271
Venezia2958365387

Sabato, 22/12/1990

Bari834410984
Cagliari855823674
Firenze85923177
Genova395717869
Milano546305813
Napoli732813069
Palermo753544559
Roma42566576
Torino5837494786
Venezia8457295967

Sabato, 15/12/1990

Bari508765746
Cagliari5117751563
Firenze60673458
Genova433531538
Milano6232278943
Napoli43312158
Palermo5854242925
Roma7539677069
Torino7937527638
Venezia103982440

Lunedì, 10/12/1990

Bari38164780
Cagliari3769662050
Firenze5619412476
Genova1485552651
Milano302320386
Napoli611840218
Palermo5582538826
Roma8372182666
Torino6989537338
Venezia1276725930

Sabato, 01/12/1990

Bari896061314
Cagliari7756831769
Firenze8113298221
Genova385263112
Milano7452758913
Napoli8731382021
Palermo2535133940
Roma6940905539
Torino8853795865
Venezia276755305

Sabato, 24/11/1990

Bari1714258378
Cagliari5562614076
Firenze3067545313
Genova261113185
Milano7925607589
Napoli7179674574
Palermo638568490
Roma324171557
Torino5847569057
Venezia2221638745

Sabato, 17/11/1990

Bari843373421
Cagliari11977238
Firenze1664895446
Genova142184956
Milano8832652312
Napoli109335637
Palermo863674679
Roma155411753
Torino387521285
Venezia195989163

Sabato, 10/11/1990

Bari284655649
Cagliari3048362173
Firenze4469734578
Genova2571216014
Milano523913686
Napoli57626353
Palermo2747605248
Roma3674875635
Torino5817438689
Venezia10114617

Sabato, 03/11/1990

Bari5558657276
Cagliari2028136450
Firenze894842576
Genova5277862479
Milano8881582147
Napoli1052193628
Palermo705478584
Roma5727365123
Torino7339881560
Venezia7570424149

Sabato, 27/10/1990

Bari663901881
Cagliari868253452
Firenze563212280
Genova6128144821
Milano2978491639
Napoli2720751917
Palermo6664218450
Roma8581414245
Torino7769216867
Venezia61965477

Sabato, 20/10/1990

Bari2364534115
Cagliari624071377
Firenze7133531550
Genova39217427
Milano6327853730
Napoli3211255963
Palermo475328589
Roma7072632939
Torino533286246
Venezia3765105261

Sabato, 13/10/1990

Bari383077486
Cagliari7569472018
Firenze7366285724
Genova847231453
Milano8373608021
Napoli8718733612
Palermo6619893927
Roma47361853
Torino147754022
Venezia7477883271

Sabato, 06/10/1990

Bari4148156242
Cagliari297384956
Firenze6572664583
Genova73126283
Milano7357421244
Napoli6322767428
Palermo952466540
Roma628765173
Torino67151747
Venezia5643518850

Sabato, 29/09/1990

Bari201921119
Cagliari6143908439
Firenze493147557
Genova2075128711
Milano706246406
Napoli4838107981
Palermo1269712259
Roma22642559
Torino39107438
Venezia73770571

Sabato, 22/09/1990

Bari251890788
Cagliari138319348
Firenze3985612630
Genova3369311887
Milano1964532549
Napoli7986431440
Palermo5713206532
Roma562260242
Torino3113652843
Venezia491075422

Sabato, 15/09/1990

Bari9087602365
Cagliari9021404587
Firenze4287284060
Genova8130752831
Milano672845731
Napoli2259302725
Palermo183981142
Roma674310252
Torino5537273518
Venezia29166415

Sabato, 08/09/1990

Bari7711811031
Cagliari1540865652
Firenze315654080
Genova275652129
Milano3225525745
Napoli51857391
Palermo8344784147
Roma6272245490
Torino2018906655
Venezia5658191651

Sabato, 01/09/1990

Bari448114844
Cagliari78533566
Firenze6340123217
Genova474382761
Milano8246584532
Napoli292612145
Palermo5735255859
Roma6466185545
Torino1760357868
Venezia2418703135

Sabato, 25/08/1990

Bari782671537
Cagliari557208139
Firenze875011643
Genova8116748636
Milano6110791859
Napoli240148648
Palermo1750442764
Roma344178104
Torino615314243
Venezia425233941

Sabato, 18/08/1990

Bari1415735152
Cagliari782218180
Firenze4089152127
Genova1836304660
Milano3783851918
Napoli203478378
Palermo741185888
Roma1110534341
Torino3068133321
Venezia2759664442

Sabato, 11/08/1990

Bari3284587517
Cagliari2090883570
Firenze2749654736
Genova2834501386
Milano144852666
Napoli245671769
Palermo21406789
Roma668248655
Torino3569865478
Venezia2065606736

Sabato, 04/08/1990

Bari661352478
Cagliari374541418
Firenze6127235267
Genova885483622
Milano4148178670
Napoli254806028
Palermo28713075
Roma8971817988
Torino654819690
Venezia8854707677

Sabato, 28/07/1990

Bari54568347
Cagliari343856714
Firenze733185574
Genova3240624345
Milano6931306578
Napoli4351473850
Palermo5325882637
Roma155380884
Torino5212583469
Venezia568421278

Sabato, 21/07/1990

Bari8389637839
Cagliari287954972
Firenze3526397734
Genova766155880
Milano2377864411
Napoli863956801
Palermo2847593445
Roma4517543729
Torino1931877315
Venezia3271251388

Sabato, 14/07/1990

Bari3227483189
Cagliari2213591864
Firenze739276946
Genova73558780
Milano2361327526
Napoli322411964
Palermo177267225
Roma7914753429
Torino643898074
Venezia5383574835

Sabato, 07/07/1990

Bari244672407
Cagliari737783790
Firenze7318593953
Genova2189243568
Milano6967108085
Napoli8349424477
Palermo685227642
Roma2717722613
Torino799824280
Venezia7671745367

Sabato, 30/06/1990

Bari8672785349
Cagliari566365338
Firenze774143128
Genova51337684
Milano693867840
Napoli2956267142
Palermo213447669
Roma8883701086
Torino841693649
Venezia708454476

Sabato, 23/06/1990

Bari643722322
Cagliari398867355
Firenze7358627067
Genova8471413720
Milano7811481959
Napoli1479562790
Palermo162463542
Roma1068215764
Torino217885169
Venezia3148144951

Sabato, 16/06/1990

Bari1774552337
Cagliari302937455
Firenze8743708389
Genova1944223959
Milano861254432
Napoli7837742185
Palermo121354339
Roma2661447134
Torino4543874175
Venezia3963853368

Sabato, 09/06/1990

Bari8065675738
Cagliari271822326
Firenze7656473329
Genova5170495032
Milano164466774
Napoli6313305617
Palermo751445416
Roma1889316283
Torino3951472768
Venezia795466374

Sabato, 02/06/1990

Bari257035204
Cagliari731874484
Firenze3319573135
Genova223286343
Milano5081215214
Napoli698674647
Palermo4634483062
Roma3723138865
Torino2089106661
Venezia7352864787

Sabato, 26/05/1990

Bari1730118132
Cagliari2090568876
Firenze7431655747
Genova5668578560
Milano8938314355
Napoli8724323721
Palermo5376517415
Roma762892886
Torino72427632
Venezia608461312

Sabato, 19/05/1990

Bari5719223556
Cagliari907013366
Firenze6567843143
Genova558418746
Milano772253071
Napoli730342256
Palermo468460243
Roma217065325
Torino8781284431
Venezia5014738638

Sabato, 12/05/1990

Bari8227796672
Cagliari318507973
Firenze8557836558
Genova7562856512
Milano782274579
Napoli2290174587
Palermo316227190
Roma746091333
Torino1928143918
Venezia817163820

Sabato, 05/05/1990

Bari7924527659
Cagliari73575362
Firenze8449253
Genova3144332739
Milano5339474627
Napoli6334468135
Palermo8567808875
Roma796257154
Torino2847215059
Venezia672228517

Sabato, 28/04/1990

Bari6974411542
Cagliari43582923
Firenze5725118586
Genova454932674
Milano6089327766
Napoli8663565280
Palermo7046554377
Roma5552871221
Torino5876281279
Venezia2253457744

Sabato, 21/04/1990

Bari3843334731
Cagliari7531277948
Firenze4378641233
Genova12152814
Milano7372112648
Napoli9088446453
Palermo8010253123
Roma656375477
Torino714588934
Venezia6263644443

Sabato, 14/04/1990

Bari3768334035
Cagliari5482766852
Firenze6474707238
Genova8461118174
Milano61870449
Napoli199052786
Palermo824943490
Roma1581798952
Torino9049746137
Venezia95533316

Sabato, 07/04/1990

Bari1459235271
Cagliari3643125266
Firenze8815193143
Genova1410626328
Milano3788175035
Napoli5942113371
Palermo2081573337
Roma8187747213
Torino7080876362
Venezia4256758250

Sabato, 31/03/1990

Bari4048612029
Cagliari907264977
Firenze486626792
Genova3811147355
Milano7924137131
Napoli502821068
Palermo5169621940
Roma6858424328
Torino5938857640
Venezia5218658168

Sabato, 24/03/1990

Bari12243687
Cagliari2654333443
Firenze185588424
Genova3920403562
Milano696871254
Napoli7044181922
Palermo3515823036
Roma446470845
Torino789398133
Venezia6478597681

Sabato, 17/03/1990

Bari8042673050
Cagliari283386625
Firenze56321216
Genova1821108929
Milano6521465752
Napoli1268524121
Palermo327447237
Roma518572176
Torino184145513
Venezia759282415

Sabato, 10/03/1990

Bari6712498444
Cagliari296860149
Firenze2018311781
Genova98845039
Milano2858761451
Napoli511111365
Palermo5682578858
Roma68629274
Torino4356256037
Venezia107232443

Sabato, 03/03/1990

Bari5514453546
Cagliari72140333
Firenze5750643727
Genova20721642
Milano1012391140
Napoli3511368485
Palermo3368348679
Roma445287776
Torino7572408782
Venezia8917531962

Sabato, 24/02/1990

Bari5577192359
Cagliari3813787659
Firenze6263318912
Genova7425597085
Milano2841795632
Napoli705228884
Palermo272367285
Roma65283102
Torino165236541
Venezia538038595

Sabato, 17/02/1990

Bari5236107641
Cagliari5116284835
Firenze5864324556
Genova2031231953
Milano1355568641
Napoli4845195818
Palermo3272441840
Roma306232340
Torino4632951
Venezia7835334563

Sabato, 10/02/1990

Bari6176625110
Cagliari855865134
Firenze381872315
Genova6072302624
Milano133129306
Napoli219011144
Palermo6858328129
Roma6583725777
Torino7962507367
Venezia7448445872

Sabato, 03/02/1990

Bari7940603334
Cagliari5279354769
Firenze402270176
Genova8049747355
Milano3276317726
Napoli2625754786
Palermo2433235530
Roma8958297037
Torino1332394872
Venezia19128974

Sabato, 27/01/1990

Bari118103122
Cagliari2827365456
Firenze2777877418
Genova4053556285
Milano4383572438
Napoli177064589
Palermo7580714569
Roma908172045
Torino6170418556
Venezia701304134

Sabato, 20/01/1990

Bari18727039
Cagliari782156734
Firenze65863912
Genova675134974
Milano135574255
Napoli5889176187
Palermo7019832684
Roma822669061
Torino6452346365
Venezia3788462070

Sabato, 13/01/1990

Bari7245361690
Cagliari688741241
Firenze6569253320
Genova68225783
Milano4862832940
Napoli985127778
Palermo631852745
Roma8090274435
Torino405839462
Venezia5870275953

Lunedì, 08/01/1990

Bari8228182930
Cagliari685295552
Firenze6359794272
Genova7938456856
Milano8177635156
Napoli7051476764
Palermo302949750
Roma885556512
Torino4211475940
Venezia729785068
▲