Lotto 1981: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1981, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 26/12/1981

Bari617331864
Cagliari4781236488
Firenze5537837820
Genova7775606449
Milano88124496
Napoli6883716626
Palermo3717894558
Roma803326630
Torino8831383321
Venezia3864188556

Sabato, 19/12/1981

Bari865216128
Cagliari758240383
Firenze2974532876
Genova7019692818
Milano382163313
Napoli1673447129
Palermo711660451
Roma8971764378
Torino337154466
Venezia6151452868

Sabato, 12/12/1981

Bari541895930
Cagliari813441023
Firenze556692185
Genova408641753
Milano791586692
Napoli287442622
Palermo149857026
Roma903816632
Torino2710762667
Venezia6824157079

Sabato, 05/12/1981

Bari424745414
Cagliari785117655
Firenze6130542932
Genova4860257924
Milano65584369
Napoli8719218126
Palermo1270548165
Roma153088887
Torino7054713423
Venezia330203741

Sabato, 28/11/1981

Bari544273837
Cagliari827886222
Firenze2461363235
Genova34768735
Milano303345090
Napoli6618801416
Palermo5954206844
Roma5612675511
Torino576653738
Venezia6577905182

Sabato, 21/11/1981

Bari7885903736
Cagliari1589561634
Firenze418821749
Genova285443369
Milano314046578
Napoli253891867
Palermo5585828847
Roma3482619086
Torino376865966
Venezia2460897649

Sabato, 14/11/1981

Bari2380882926
Cagliari833781755
Firenze6958628287
Genova61144557
Milano648535084
Napoli833386433
Palermo1026542930
Roma605227330
Torino5761635256
Venezia7046537457

Sabato, 07/11/1981

Bari3220267739
Cagliari6679115310
Firenze6019302443
Genova606442920
Milano173386420
Napoli7710845278
Palermo727749684
Roma7462338978
Torino3885702646
Venezia8738224970

Sabato, 31/10/1981

Bari33655417
Cagliari734424372
Firenze4032621984
Genova558194612
Milano18869253
Napoli17114643
Palermo7953358657
Roma7273277966
Torino5570667346
Venezia1425497824

Sabato, 24/10/1981

Bari21533928
Cagliari8883577369
Firenze3672272053
Genova1842285876
Milano6325301826
Napoli4349871780
Palermo1625147574
Roma1570163174
Torino8651175478
Venezia2953624863

Sabato, 17/10/1981

Bari854345528
Cagliari7742896390
Firenze4966537225
Genova54463582
Milano3468106950
Napoli72943732
Palermo7538102468
Roma1690577918
Torino374246816
Venezia7423699021

Sabato, 10/10/1981

Bari5364631072
Cagliari5222805719
Firenze268682686
Genova348063236
Milano305976231
Napoli232232215
Palermo7725502888
Roma7733255549
Torino1122563218
Venezia646053121

Sabato, 03/10/1981

Bari8412724238
Cagliari7058857236
Firenze374475453
Genova464251762
Milano5025396521
Napoli14853727
Palermo6232312212
Roma851745548
Torino1860344025
Venezia2264193376

Sabato, 26/09/1981

Bari534680819
Cagliari7172778518
Firenze283487491
Genova3723885686
Milano7839776387
Napoli4283155970
Palermo601912672
Roma278824820
Torino6835458914
Venezia7151873339

Sabato, 19/09/1981

Bari8150223160
Cagliari396472262
Firenze3064274215
Genova4573297138
Milano7446304576
Napoli834288717
Palermo1363423948
Roma2168657176
Torino611066280
Venezia4451368882

Sabato, 12/09/1981

Bari4061294754
Cagliari6010837158
Firenze846917385
Genova6817531615
Milano2367526630
Napoli463688519
Palermo63427747
Roma7915591042
Torino5147229049
Venezia4770191278

Sabato, 05/09/1981

Bari3429421232
Cagliari1376425755
Firenze603014881
Genova1556196864
Milano422055478
Napoli21969563
Palermo35564522
Roma8377697538
Torino3854841627
Venezia567643080

Sabato, 29/08/1981

Bari578152021
Cagliari574306862
Firenze73707624
Genova3642773453
Milano1959373387
Napoli658597523
Palermo6050807075
Roma178751640
Torino1059308639
Venezia1471155110

Sabato, 22/08/1981

Bari83487472
Cagliari4923538556
Firenze4748684067
Genova7467505211
Milano1688464886
Napoli8344121966
Palermo2070211022
Roma4648396412
Torino148263463
Venezia6845661486

Sabato, 15/08/1981

Bari1162302334
Cagliari2177877850
Firenze123825066
Genova3916752
Milano2537417674
Napoli6414374157
Palermo4353234090
Roma43518626
Torino177056435
Venezia8752707119

Sabato, 08/08/1981

Bari2314897436
Cagliari578668850
Firenze8461376932
Genova4945838924
Milano7183391746
Napoli8311268640
Palermo5250413842
Roma427306150
Torino7848354927
Venezia4154204258

Sabato, 01/08/1981

Bari8332697123
Cagliari8810376876
Firenze381347951
Genova674342512
Milano1218452773
Napoli273211613
Palermo4434533257
Roma8519518062
Torino388841132
Venezia615962353

Sabato, 25/07/1981

Bari5921183355
Cagliari6674103186
Firenze771068943
Genova2710518567
Milano4053742890
Napoli5472406953
Palermo23332275
Roma6133687381
Torino506258029
Venezia5948844128

Sabato, 18/07/1981

Bari8974294014
Cagliari6085352812
Firenze246682261
Genova15079563
Milano1050768249
Napoli3719503952
Palermo516014566
Roma127925186
Torino3954298538
Venezia3114875681

Sabato, 11/07/1981

Bari62232012
Cagliari21645828
Firenze6775764510
Genova720338318
Milano405316860
Napoli6538623669
Palermo8315602769
Roma444190218
Torino416321511
Venezia3364245421

Sabato, 04/07/1981

Bari14765054
Cagliari221787547
Firenze847774668
Genova2934197767
Milano2786328856
Napoli3769701052
Palermo1858473938
Roma56314659
Torino8776446549
Venezia1481593288

Sabato, 27/06/1981

Bari4754797245
Cagliari8228807066
Firenze3252704568
Genova6761526520
Milano6130578711
Napoli3712305458
Palermo2140482745
Roma2455532836
Torino38903629
Venezia2934528189

Sabato, 20/06/1981

Bari533666961
Cagliari64036476
Firenze8458262562
Genova305128553
Milano3964489070
Napoli7790684020
Palermo8981808379
Roma587211231
Torino477567948
Venezia685539015

Sabato, 13/06/1981

Bari5438761663
Cagliari4183545179
Firenze439582457
Genova4834831541
Milano8820183642
Napoli534792011
Palermo6138704780
Roma321813664
Torino8155712380
Venezia375313642

Sabato, 06/06/1981

Bari790678847
Cagliari859701654
Firenze5874734530
Genova53724340
Milano244632671
Napoli846438687
Palermo5430223
Roma2167127610
Torino833880335
Venezia56801448

Sabato, 30/05/1981

Bari80299422
Cagliari2859785880
Firenze857136686
Genova6932431015
Milano4973556437
Napoli1752885339
Palermo8728416223
Roma6753882583
Torino2767246059
Venezia706514685

Sabato, 23/05/1981

Bari819236180
Cagliari651607384
Firenze4773705964
Genova2131138953
Milano5866693090
Napoli507884355
Palermo873903751
Roma202841570
Torino2723753717
Venezia316521012

Sabato, 16/05/1981

Bari7020676239
Cagliari525397589
Firenze887935527
Genova7240222052
Milano5870898236
Napoli72837635
Palermo3250528589
Roma2416275
Torino8127593150
Venezia8478578025

Sabato, 09/05/1981

Bari2812871561
Cagliari273308355
Firenze421251862
Genova793644881
Milano907569498
Napoli6114745122
Palermo4550478337
Roma827432089
Torino524383925
Venezia3215183421

Sabato, 02/05/1981

Bari8146514544
Cagliari1081606883
Firenze2267132069
Genova5774625056
Milano1259363214
Napoli4272643423
Palermo4934113533
Roma8373622037
Torino197315423
Venezia1654578288

Sabato, 25/04/1981

Bari1031693381
Cagliari584674104
Firenze163765231
Genova543245829
Milano248426071
Napoli5982473090
Palermo436722877
Roma7266186946
Torino216542847
Venezia744814111

Sabato, 18/04/1981

Bari718959142
Cagliari234430935
Firenze299153966
Genova7816768062
Milano3923523020
Napoli8741385183
Palermo7348683482
Roma875585286
Torino875148231
Venezia771829736

Sabato, 11/04/1981

Bari7049843346
Cagliari823427527
Firenze3445616485
Genova883233274
Milano439564114
Napoli274235579
Palermo3723186174
Roma3888484926
Torino861252559
Venezia6836581650

Sabato, 04/04/1981

Bari108063460
Cagliari617922189
Firenze81282466
Genova2921348217
Milano5577583287
Napoli5754823884
Palermo891577029
Roma4180131240
Torino723380874
Venezia6762279058

Sabato, 28/03/1981

Bari591375724
Cagliari844068755
Firenze6955285230
Genova5990662056
Milano6680101877
Napoli2054502613
Palermo556150282
Roma4781715675
Torino623435337
Venezia3417842918

Sabato, 21/03/1981

Bari566677853
Cagliari362568674
Firenze6254103281
Genova473825179
Milano7982303852
Napoli3810742742
Palermo7838162155
Roma7717827364
Torino8148475585
Venezia7850204675

Sabato, 14/03/1981

Bari7872631933
Cagliari3777845466
Firenze141265011
Genova7345518924
Milano2327376432
Napoli422956425
Palermo357293811
Roma727457380
Torino926512057
Venezia4250638033

Sabato, 07/03/1981

Bari588975419
Cagliari3565173846
Firenze572549788
Genova4967105448
Milano562434137
Napoli2133607624
Palermo1236671687
Roma4318884573
Torino6729536644
Venezia484637772

Sabato, 28/02/1981

Bari4725493618
Cagliari3969715350
Firenze555186459
Genova612242886
Milano5821283941
Napoli664742844
Palermo1939216740
Roma6090728335
Torino817835459
Venezia48575075

Sabato, 21/02/1981

Bari1634841052
Cagliari236325741
Firenze6430845426
Genova17121386
Milano6675186189
Napoli56745340
Palermo2776792650
Roma6770461863
Torino7149673839
Venezia177138611

Sabato, 14/02/1981

Bari622822312
Cagliari164366890
Firenze4823402551
Genova2549144553
Milano457844931
Napoli582589185
Palermo1719862475
Roma262808218
Torino3088341020
Venezia252754238

Sabato, 07/02/1981

Bari287153673
Cagliari3150834915
Firenze874645554
Genova3169454330
Milano904324258
Napoli6376271559
Palermo608281439
Roma4571648726
Torino886293424
Venezia1248785856

Sabato, 31/01/1981

Bari7119882534
Cagliari627945846
Firenze1453573613
Genova85466688
Milano8082156525
Napoli8315237149
Palermo4411294559
Roma6712367773
Torino631290547
Venezia2620274063

Sabato, 24/01/1981

Bari324124775
Cagliari2378874652
Firenze653857
Genova8188335786
Milano65363542
Napoli203637426
Palermo777344622
Roma4385488278
Torino4371497584
Venezia4064522687

Sabato, 17/01/1981

Bari532395624
Cagliari3618844086
Firenze284112825
Genova441437751
Milano6649372757
Napoli1718298580
Palermo3851404745
Roma77352118
Torino286501745
Venezia61156394

Sabato, 10/01/1981

Bari1726743048
Cagliari6959188750
Firenze6623286241
Genova2588726952
Milano6255578335
Napoli3359728858
Palermo335112913
Roma72623446
Torino373384985
Venezia7939338965

Sabato, 03/01/1981

Bari5947422285
Cagliari9052228073
Firenze93435079
Genova675236869
Milano3077445156
Napoli1890568068
Palermo878308572
Roma5579698538
Torino5973102723
Venezia6460172062
▲