Lotto 1998: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 104 estrazioni del 1998, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Mercoledì, 30/12/1998

Bari496483951
Cagliari4380895226
Firenze3053686214
Genova296074878
Milano4541189033
Napoli367645822
Palermo6345728155
Roma8937565764
Torino5910384627
Venezia4672237969

Lunedì, 28/12/1998

Bari1490573652
Cagliari6126128015
Firenze4322252041
Genova67344637
Milano824530809
Napoli7145768932
Palermo4675421982
Roma6536294552
Torino8442858279
Venezia2229593947

Mercoledì, 23/12/1998

Bari325493810
Cagliari5190885679
Firenze1440152635
Genova67137554
Milano798423450
Napoli2687802431
Palermo944586419
Roma4728768667
Torino4218157774
Venezia8151403162

Sabato, 19/12/1998

Bari132145890
Cagliari430597377
Firenze5024798267
Genova512771476
Milano36177553
Napoli499117071
Palermo2860686686
Roma63178728
Torino360256764
Venezia3357388480

Mercoledì, 16/12/1998

Bari4364382835
Cagliari6172578231
Firenze838627427
Genova1429118224
Milano562934832
Napoli227347253
Palermo7742157467
Roma7127788966
Torino51120312
Venezia3544478239

Sabato, 12/12/1998

Bari990748841
Cagliari815891415
Firenze4229367356
Genova306961638
Milano4068155379
Napoli861220290
Palermo373266246
Roma3986452134
Torino481628332
Venezia218666117

Mercoledì, 09/12/1998

Bari1154722562
Cagliari8622668456
Firenze8116761765
Genova5733316164
Milano168796422
Napoli42915262
Palermo6140713587
Roma43357382
Torino5948413267
Venezia2949311928

Sabato, 05/12/1998

Bari5981527849
Cagliari2277308789
Firenze2738477362
Genova2034528276
Milano4737696452
Napoli4855438353
Palermo7934134614
Roma3580905586
Torino169895467
Venezia771638389

Mercoledì, 02/12/1998

Bari2319263960
Cagliari4841756033
Firenze954151942
Genova4356589060
Milano674793950
Napoli3663187117
Palermo7757618513
Roma6617798626
Torino3332847486
Venezia8777295974

Sabato, 28/11/1998

Bari8866515748
Cagliari89684813
Firenze668715330
Genova5064863261
Milano5090633687
Napoli1536829046
Palermo126355965
Roma4089569011
Torino4332246514
Venezia7018321035

Mercoledì, 25/11/1998

Bari6977782220
Cagliari9073292614
Firenze3250581910
Genova3353407954
Milano3984173646
Napoli5264668153
Palermo8552186584
Roma5687614165
Torino851114571
Venezia5384382427

Sabato, 21/11/1998

Bari5673112612
Cagliari817848738
Firenze891056381
Genova2953151261
Milano438025623
Napoli3650824265
Palermo6629468851
Roma3258846689
Torino3948331553
Venezia818741487

Mercoledì, 18/11/1998

Bari1886687059
Cagliari704787956
Firenze4322807759
Genova7251131531
Milano832636866
Napoli4789714985
Palermo1216825362
Roma508762610
Torino6627232484
Venezia536929585

Sabato, 14/11/1998

Bari8529413462
Cagliari3246856940
Firenze3188852750
Genova7577683187
Milano684506619
Napoli7051166640
Palermo6964603944
Roma768313066
Torino8389877433
Venezia4412836841

Mercoledì, 11/11/1998

Bari903523761
Cagliari4434714580
Firenze601123823
Genova8377686778
Milano3874125141
Napoli8115124683
Palermo1918515676
Roma9080657010
Torino1244751584
Venezia1036844075

Sabato, 07/11/1998

Bari4083643877
Cagliari6261148528
Firenze25141693
Genova5612628488
Milano193098453
Napoli1529727761
Palermo3342782637
Roma6862193843
Torino297754915
Venezia688167460

Mercoledì, 04/11/1998

Bari7541317
Cagliari5247866469
Firenze5468196255
Genova1357347129
Milano818337919
Napoli87683358
Palermo7216508346
Roma6233049
Torino7158378448
Venezia5578848222

Sabato, 31/10/1998

Bari16981543
Cagliari6958437112
Firenze3058251229
Genova6059407584
Milano214206610
Napoli737183145
Palermo614678831
Roma8454517775
Torino5245878810
Venezia7460487588

Mercoledì, 28/10/1998

Bari6013684541
Cagliari8966542483
Firenze3715647588
Genova223378387
Milano8483825220
Napoli7372308169
Palermo8020142482
Roma6486148761
Torino1476744664
Venezia210194451

Sabato, 24/10/1998

Bari261405448
Cagliari5040295772
Firenze276161226
Genova746904330
Milano442505329
Napoli7483501384
Palermo8472333764
Roma7773287475
Torino185645627
Venezia2024605323

Mercoledì, 21/10/1998

Bari7277544262
Cagliari2315543252
Firenze39143097
Genova404147824
Milano8926764955
Napoli5086764179
Palermo561514923
Roma143596920
Torino8047568942
Venezia292674982

Sabato, 17/10/1998

Bari7823508567
Cagliari7650897958
Firenze59271247
Genova758854018
Milano5077165355
Napoli1378327124
Palermo107747537
Roma64425867
Torino57155694
Venezia237033479

Mercoledì, 14/10/1998

Bari55513540
Cagliari211113610
Firenze1510755619
Genova3123485532
Milano767533113
Napoli4274495135
Palermo286084338
Roma885042616
Torino7188236032
Venezia7428172376

Sabato, 10/10/1998

Bari4230194837
Cagliari4726482123
Firenze5229221346
Genova232057917
Milano4315642362
Napoli4653181950
Palermo527621774
Roma4985848770
Torino611270620
Venezia4853678173

Mercoledì, 07/10/1998

Bari8323127932
Cagliari771193546
Firenze1374264482
Genova25375879
Milano662561722
Napoli498592750
Palermo51796844
Roma1732475384
Torino357365169
Venezia7652204877

Sabato, 03/10/1998

Bari63113387
Cagliari67731725
Firenze345369982
Genova7041755685
Milano4685427155
Napoli263799055
Palermo1356534683
Roma98735384
Torino2856891416
Venezia8540578048

Mercoledì, 30/09/1998

Bari4417101260
Cagliari6023803415
Firenze614745340
Genova304823584
Milano8711293465
Napoli20577367
Palermo74751460
Roma348867125
Torino822776677
Venezia2548603335

Sabato, 26/09/1998

Bari4024834146
Cagliari8965707574
Firenze318254437
Genova7478162148
Milano6723127730
Napoli2866861112
Palermo744837261
Roma905128437
Torino865262804
Venezia616888758

Mercoledì, 23/09/1998

Bari688334466
Cagliari5072735552
Firenze6770733727
Genova3184875540
Milano3140592734
Napoli770533019
Palermo920236088
Roma4152328056
Torino557122731
Venezia6722438320

Sabato, 19/09/1998

Bari4558168038
Cagliari1649844281
Firenze808386436
Genova6884856183
Milano389105860
Napoli7839485046
Palermo5789538034
Roma3381435986
Torino6048748434
Venezia653792068

Mercoledì, 16/09/1998

Bari756063621
Cagliari884664456
Firenze2277126787
Genova1686242935
Milano3786301958
Napoli2939714048
Palermo2666717818
Roma7637262586
Torino281494653
Venezia362477313

Sabato, 12/09/1998

Bari3789876574
Cagliari2280887840
Firenze1448296831
Genova368275074
Milano8718127077
Napoli845637385
Palermo5523711283
Roma485287840
Torino1537405247
Venezia2367482634

Mercoledì, 09/09/1998

Bari6876293163
Cagliari8546242227
Firenze2510878216
Genova4961695855
Milano7118874468
Napoli772655448
Palermo102853955
Roma56102821
Torino2512275920
Venezia35428851

Sabato, 05/09/1998

Bari164248220
Cagliari8844807223
Firenze2462826554
Genova638445261
Milano239397574
Napoli205254059
Palermo8768838426
Roma1586578788
Torino4738751681
Venezia7742667610

Mercoledì, 02/09/1998

Bari4328804442
Cagliari47264511
Firenze9061212073
Genova569327435
Milano15874218
Napoli4569273363
Palermo4887781711
Roma8338577353
Torino48696688
Venezia144812169

Sabato, 29/08/1998

Bari1936618923
Cagliari6665573261
Firenze2247295231
Genova3240772271
Milano8881211473
Napoli1267818434
Palermo728695110
Roma8853636146
Torino3651791020
Venezia347727371

Mercoledì, 26/08/1998

Bari1062368739
Cagliari81642786
Firenze4041592653
Genova6475174350
Milano726412810
Napoli8035566358
Palermo7669476070
Roma6624828847
Torino6656862039
Venezia1061697681

Sabato, 22/08/1998

Bari1076635974
Cagliari940576550
Firenze4890343689
Genova2820676288
Milano904424337
Napoli364589069
Palermo6347176818
Roma8325722873
Torino964697356
Venezia322088286

Mercoledì, 19/08/1998

Bari6283325186
Cagliari7960673644
Firenze1576412075
Genova352267679
Milano64757338
Napoli8269908983
Palermo1661681069
Roma5048106436
Torino3960283689
Venezia443246589

Lunedì, 17/08/1998

Bari5375138849
Cagliari83911902
Firenze55818582
Genova542312514
Milano7167352374
Napoli4739832556
Palermo438518560
Roma736754218
Torino6790522410
Venezia8070618785

Mercoledì, 12/08/1998

Bari861580947
Cagliari1772502716
Firenze8839573760
Genova6588544816
Milano7780876159
Napoli335538754
Palermo6187685122
Roma311721758
Torino6981833146
Venezia1629325623

Sabato, 08/08/1998

Bari3210456551
Cagliari494703947
Firenze311912635
Genova1733901349
Milano273948372
Napoli5739868437
Palermo837328984
Roma1261457026
Torino282766853
Venezia421913936

Mercoledì, 05/08/1998

Bari8578453481
Cagliari829663762
Firenze74357281
Genova74634717
Milano2444386433
Napoli40752089
Palermo564441475
Roma7919471245
Torino8751613450
Venezia9082853640

Sabato, 01/08/1998

Bari1413501280
Cagliari1149207347
Firenze3867843713
Genova251819116
Milano7277616389
Napoli5037236284
Palermo378330165
Roma54239041
Torino709366420
Venezia9073274385

Mercoledì, 29/07/1998

Bari6824214236
Cagliari6629333651
Firenze252637855
Genova5072618658
Milano6277462983
Napoli8372346466
Palermo6058765715
Roma89872547
Torino5228778011
Venezia8886207028

Sabato, 25/07/1998

Bari3746133953
Cagliari123651932
Firenze54455146
Genova611348179
Milano767485373
Napoli7043477840
Palermo634777612
Roma2530907243
Torino8943382154
Venezia767721449

Mercoledì, 22/07/1998

Bari752737134
Cagliari5943163465
Firenze854291484
Genova4622537469
Milano7874435132
Napoli7185704922
Palermo812236873
Roma565246811
Torino157327861
Venezia873664687

Sabato, 18/07/1998

Bari133166477
Cagliari147254860
Firenze423827349
Genova84241246
Milano7247224958
Napoli8841894446
Palermo713613752
Roma361980939
Torino1553771830
Venezia904179639

Mercoledì, 15/07/1998

Bari1274886989
Cagliari6061469035
Firenze4840202790
Genova824752389
Milano3210426028
Napoli7087465418
Palermo682972622
Roma859824737
Torino2016698564
Venezia78675031

Sabato, 11/07/1998

Bari6080828659
Cagliari4987863846
Firenze1748578841
Genova95292088
Milano15361219
Napoli631745238
Palermo573771569
Roma1638455084
Torino556433981
Venezia2875294713

Mercoledì, 08/07/1998

Bari7875824916
Cagliari1360813489
Firenze2485354854
Genova7461891488
Milano2052533512
Napoli80329572
Palermo4871873513
Roma586552310
Torino164767556
Venezia628821115

Sabato, 04/07/1998

Bari6720666325
Cagliari4072327512
Firenze292566153
Genova659025370
Milano5235797021
Napoli531839683
Palermo4959822027
Roma4219318035
Torino835720221
Venezia557845215

Mercoledì, 01/07/1998

Bari472730594
Cagliari161485260
Firenze79579108
Genova9050547368
Milano3372635167
Napoli3715142758
Palermo488845317
Roma2568848643
Torino901022770
Venezia2953311926

Sabato, 27/06/1998

Bari4031806276
Cagliari370865771
Firenze3841482330
Genova2890118817
Milano1637262142
Napoli4436538565
Palermo240603620
Roma5727425971
Torino1649877639
Venezia2879253176

Mercoledì, 24/06/1998

Bari4314471869
Cagliari8024707861
Firenze1970614750
Genova296472566
Milano6059178690
Napoli596055472
Palermo79571593
Roma6759342871
Torino6781732317
Venezia1046761572

Sabato, 20/06/1998

Bari3927493237
Cagliari7184306850
Firenze701312810
Genova8427225771
Milano6550836068
Napoli2047181368
Palermo6390753212
Roma242173482
Torino861870981
Venezia364265873

Mercoledì, 17/06/1998

Bari104448742
Cagliari2585661263
Firenze6578678031
Genova4074285636
Milano354917414
Napoli1657357585
Palermo39412286
Roma6490107022
Torino188277471
Venezia7016836167

Sabato, 13/06/1998

Bari8332811546
Cagliari8347813566
Firenze13146646
Genova88063177
Milano3052713857
Napoli2653844934
Palermo8657773249
Roma3462295323
Torino198504411
Venezia642745982

Mercoledì, 10/06/1998

Bari641273419
Cagliari1144331489
Firenze572156558
Genova7390763411
Milano683578881
Napoli6838332377
Palermo1741223762
Roma1452107458
Torino2889684315
Venezia839201018

Sabato, 06/06/1998

Bari6765271468
Cagliari782272010
Firenze181217968
Genova6786802775
Milano7276841916
Napoli2270584174
Palermo5619245418
Roma1359678480
Torino7842203144
Venezia651524276

Mercoledì, 03/06/1998

Bari8488651254
Cagliari4732901441
Firenze5089106247
Genova5636634177
Milano8154164535
Napoli4845547624
Palermo802776710
Roma8757176142
Torino154828917
Venezia4244752557

Sabato, 30/05/1998

Bari2913798720
Cagliari7789563060
Firenze112523169
Genova7561853754
Milano8880767366
Napoli8679877785
Palermo34303247
Roma476501674
Torino5317764535
Venezia5974548177

Mercoledì, 27/05/1998

Bari7122464157
Cagliari832778485
Firenze7165495723
Genova4590891361
Milano4839721882
Napoli3653282027
Palermo7332476522
Roma5672257020
Torino5978855852
Venezia3883277624

Sabato, 23/05/1998

Bari8170584421
Cagliari41468751
Firenze5851244317
Genova2972676559
Milano583720760
Napoli739517412
Palermo1239214335
Roma2415498116
Torino7765322235
Venezia101237317

Mercoledì, 20/05/1998

Bari566257322
Cagliari1155503744
Firenze132011827
Genova504356761
Milano5036394643
Napoli4367583545
Palermo2244647175
Roma2557733779
Torino268657073
Venezia4582873658

Sabato, 16/05/1998

Bari79036272
Cagliari1775391876
Firenze688278015
Genova8754664634
Milano859011597
Napoli7134372329
Palermo25438133
Roma1946257069
Torino1758861221
Venezia469796560

Mercoledì, 13/05/1998

Bari834680301
Cagliari8557673347
Firenze5773228946
Genova3116222483
Milano8133282353
Napoli611628987
Palermo416543156
Roma156711661
Torino6261825274
Venezia7486144267

Sabato, 09/05/1998

Bari4422413327
Cagliari839723230
Firenze7310557956
Genova4557237043
Milano4374272641
Napoli543351939
Palermo775998685
Roma195228755
Torino297702435
Venezia3930193143

Mercoledì, 06/05/1998

Bari337484269
Cagliari6551183287
Firenze2835294772
Genova6919237649
Milano8479303676
Napoli542411018
Palermo8115785946
Roma646733184
Torino7982302722
Venezia671573161

Sabato, 02/05/1998

Bari2876138755
Cagliari251624885
Firenze7919203129
Genova5785806711
Milano6869354
Napoli2359483342
Palermo775051263
Roma126960433
Torino3023474678
Venezia7351475554

Mercoledì, 29/04/1998

Bari6951188638
Cagliari3489903940
Firenze2367524074
Genova812747023
Milano2760357678
Napoli50374251
Palermo1557438970
Roma291692317
Torino332351161
Venezia5441304087

Lunedì, 27/04/1998

Bari365772953
Cagliari8722328368
Firenze8065681776
Genova6745572465
Milano628661257
Napoli6357218640
Palermo76915735
Roma188313719
Torino8324108084
Venezia64772327

Mercoledì, 22/04/1998

Bari2287162785
Cagliari88266867
Firenze8683794112
Genova2837605932
Milano579598
Napoli877648461
Palermo465321613
Roma4052682781
Torino565048346
Venezia1384646270

Sabato, 18/04/1998

Bari766722044
Cagliari1336625565
Firenze858835865
Genova1344238
Milano3817865483
Napoli4750142253
Palermo5662417410
Roma179084414
Torino4523908186
Venezia2687577567

Mercoledì, 15/04/1998

Bari7338431528
Cagliari699487284
Firenze45310616
Genova4881838029
Milano4680458714
Napoli825133429
Palermo532703966
Roma4730391369
Torino327275742
Venezia6278605636

Sabato, 11/04/1998

Bari7946477535
Cagliari349864712
Firenze6433793847
Genova417137772
Milano2318217163
Napoli588195236
Palermo81681621
Roma676231789
Torino2811373315
Venezia1412354127

Mercoledì, 08/04/1998

Bari764885471
Cagliari583333517
Firenze2252462362
Genova624271510
Milano8817594460
Napoli42383753
Palermo2761351552
Roma3916752670
Torino8867876040
Venezia1464813953

Sabato, 04/04/1998

Bari8777808928
Cagliari775715619
Firenze112202552
Genova4362781845
Milano8485761075
Napoli771312968
Palermo2146868748
Roma4917607664
Torino128247429
Venezia7774614544

Mercoledì, 01/04/1998

Bari726767732
Cagliari737278590
Firenze5520493932
Genova8912566257
Milano3133764627
Napoli1786102052
Palermo4345731550
Roma4342792740
Torino272128746
Venezia6440659053

Sabato, 28/03/1998

Bari583360727
Cagliari683448661
Firenze5084692763
Genova8677508252
Milano626864877
Napoli1673291725
Palermo633141420
Roma4082108045
Torino3281457910
Venezia538767375

Mercoledì, 25/03/1998

Bari51040273
Cagliari897923862
Firenze5590567882
Genova4088217665
Milano7338202576
Napoli674902214
Palermo6287737750
Roma1741306125
Torino2090591543
Venezia388955823

Sabato, 21/03/1998

Bari303922418
Cagliari587862129
Firenze5189338071
Genova816961133
Milano3882547965
Napoli176704014
Palermo7775182827
Roma807983413
Torino3289435864
Venezia3312368667

Mercoledì, 18/03/1998

Bari718465771
Cagliari494842566
Firenze6176465411
Genova288483114
Milano17529614
Napoli51812278
Palermo388389369
Roma161157776
Torino730527141
Venezia7040543360

Sabato, 14/03/1998

Bari336616030
Cagliari1676195282
Firenze1628345015
Genova1346736740
Milano4229513336
Napoli8884792933
Palermo8625905683
Roma891555038
Torino411228689
Venezia4338148764

Mercoledì, 11/03/1998

Bari258820866
Cagliari1174265512
Firenze4412752537
Genova8431442610
Milano8943733022
Napoli7444262264
Palermo2357553611
Roma37616388
Torino8628358116
Venezia7682652322

Sabato, 07/03/1998

Bari232113083
Cagliari768056853
Firenze57213967
Genova3540446519
Milano6263583154
Napoli1224854782
Palermo7161251838
Roma6474159080
Torino6678435680
Venezia568671827

Mercoledì, 04/03/1998

Bari8452812623
Cagliari698860680
Firenze883463167
Genova4047782619
Milano7913902569
Napoli3664557865
Palermo88593668
Roma842885111
Torino2689632040
Venezia75631218

Sabato, 28/02/1998

Bari7955656734
Cagliari728647553
Firenze6861125188
Genova5816437437
Milano8880777587
Napoli871578833
Palermo1390605579
Roma7546596469
Torino156727839
Venezia905785605

Mercoledì, 25/02/1998

Bari8131733082
Cagliari2767165961
Firenze855313294
Genova578368231
Milano130195267
Napoli8265758071
Palermo4078207987
Roma2753156567
Torino290631460
Venezia690443058

Sabato, 21/02/1998

Bari6067136259
Cagliari7673408264
Firenze195960678
Genova6714582280
Milano8420796065
Napoli4755455654
Palermo473692540
Roma7390242943
Torino841962876
Venezia585327733

Mercoledì, 18/02/1998

Bari2988564054
Cagliari8421768545
Firenze5079457027
Genova478556323
Milano10148536
Napoli1238117975
Palermo4517346762
Roma124127549
Torino156244741
Venezia5268221677

Sabato, 14/02/1998

Bari58385849
Cagliari6968738565
Firenze517298548
Genova7363835514
Milano4057377317
Napoli468041477
Palermo374098486
Roma6688631480
Torino258526165
Venezia8460294573

Mercoledì, 11/02/1998

Bari7815233270
Cagliari4474905931
Firenze655427745
Genova6788788764
Milano233481082
Napoli6344664954
Palermo68341855
Roma1577126668
Torino4165567388
Venezia716725754

Sabato, 07/02/1998

Bari6462681229
Cagliari687492483
Firenze814244963
Genova663374431
Milano341226854
Napoli934526531
Palermo2335737154
Roma8917284834
Torino4528521660
Venezia153527958

Mercoledì, 04/02/1998

Bari185215472
Cagliari8480528121
Firenze3585142064
Genova2641543761
Milano4845196165
Napoli2412312563
Palermo231351734
Roma82813041
Torino380516478
Venezia3841828764

Sabato, 31/01/1998

Bari3361692951
Cagliari5214308034
Firenze664215548
Genova458814754
Milano2629231174
Napoli7890696555
Palermo7813893115
Roma3475831411
Torino4233659076
Venezia6532593188

Mercoledì, 28/01/1998

Bari260431264
Cagliari487325337
Firenze6357674534
Genova321450975
Milano517753849
Napoli7971492176
Palermo377391051
Roma4981743884
Torino56863318
Venezia5143555346

Sabato, 24/01/1998

Bari443168922
Cagliari8051722976
Firenze3983695389
Genova67753513
Milano4310165870
Napoli358577882
Palermo5680321578
Roma8184695937
Torino8883631061
Venezia8215133734

Mercoledì, 21/01/1998

Bari2272602057
Cagliari5486478038
Firenze2528523487
Genova4674341465
Milano4961463179
Napoli8537652087
Palermo5924483718
Roma265181640
Torino445376226
Venezia4962165755

Sabato, 17/01/1998

Bari5142587324
Cagliari4623627827
Firenze3761395644
Genova8662678133
Milano55366894
Napoli295847573
Palermo374961242
Roma7415297117
Torino61423674
Venezia863883768

Mercoledì, 14/01/1998

Bari537534211
Cagliari23876931
Firenze8284733543
Genova3031568079
Milano163307889
Napoli3780451249
Palermo5283242340
Roma4956835924
Torino527012431
Venezia571069389

Sabato, 10/01/1998

Bari242384463
Cagliari5464616938
Firenze3371488044
Genova62072915
Milano37157424
Napoli867231355
Palermo6083412948
Roma406333170
Torino3281411727
Venezia3289126231

Mercoledì, 07/01/1998

Bari2030348531
Cagliari7741486933
Firenze7332336959
Genova4272805741
Milano2456425512
Napoli6629314020
Palermo2363265827
Roma202911190
Torino4331308658
Venezia3062595847

Sabato, 03/01/1998

Bari7275255059
Cagliari3277647436
Firenze291764854
Genova575081565
Milano9053481227
Napoli2982707276
Palermo24029547
Roma3648672861
Torino82178877
Venezia7128146626
▲