Lotto 2011: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2011, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/2011

Bari446927782
Cagliari6113698629
Firenze536816742
Genova5429668434
Milano157152189
Napoli282941303
Palermo4627204457
Roma7679175969
Torino135581844
Venezia4068821825
Nazionale6489272674

Giovedì, 29/12/2011

Bari7920394482
Cagliari6673528476
Firenze638265416
Genova6622811682
Milano5058482345
Napoli4460675811
Palermo2939461022
Roma4559747369
Torino326204851
Venezia3719795842
Nazionale114107032

Martedì, 27/12/2011

Bari3146818228
Cagliari4468907780
Firenze222582479
Genova4323528987
Milano7770567887
Napoli214827923
Palermo89875686
Roma5710608055
Torino476268224
Venezia116518467
Nazionale2048765229

Sabato, 24/12/2011

Bari3765417834
Cagliari35190667
Firenze982584564
Genova6774646512
Milano682671589
Napoli826340779
Palermo8524592247
Roma46241240
Torino474845882
Venezia1781354655
Nazionale4227438055

Giovedì, 22/12/2011

Bari7226137014
Cagliari8161156244
Firenze62522582
Genova8055387083
Milano822777971
Napoli3428427480
Palermo751532469
Roma277365445
Torino1430376024
Venezia491584437
Nazionale2857629039

Martedì, 20/12/2011

Bari2976348483
Cagliari8826575180
Firenze63470513
Genova5886388070
Milano15696747
Napoli372223869
Palermo2249374011
Roma442976374
Torino187296555
Venezia7230491128
Nazionale4755594543

Sabato, 17/12/2011

Bari518677348
Cagliari2731838443
Firenze605264940
Genova3610862531
Milano4082248447
Napoli817167839
Palermo156186180
Roma547563832
Torino4926707835
Venezia2957435818
Nazionale3349128880

Giovedì, 15/12/2011

Bari781657068
Cagliari2560327820
Firenze283337929
Genova908096463
Milano8986502823
Napoli3738543528
Palermo2312802073
Roma3829834756
Torino11288725
Venezia845215282
Nazionale276246064

Martedì, 13/12/2011

Bari5015423262
Cagliari678583313
Firenze423519385
Genova243694844
Milano499808835
Napoli268432418
Palermo38871965
Roma3820467881
Torino206125713
Venezia7041172645
Nazionale7054313710

Sabato, 10/12/2011

Bari8931511169
Cagliari6753807534
Firenze437510683
Genova8128862631
Milano1590341432
Napoli75121958
Palermo5213904858
Roma4845167460
Torino2070833675
Venezia6822267481
Nazionale816778477

Venerdì, 09/12/2011

Bari4612145075
Cagliari455902288
Firenze282188680
Genova3363414331
Milano1567879019
Napoli61143920
Palermo156636858
Roma3957653252
Torino843324158
Venezia8668341973
Nazionale8285642329

Martedì, 06/12/2011

Bari355441315
Cagliari2469477
Firenze7488492414
Genova7189631178
Milano2146886619
Napoli1271148119
Palermo3780325516
Roma2631777180
Torino892042274
Venezia8461877150
Nazionale7283608120

Sabato, 03/12/2011

Bari5620412927
Cagliari3750514371
Firenze435287580
Genova2568664689
Milano6071805289
Napoli6579246021
Palermo3741402866
Roma318574236
Torino1942708332
Venezia176833357
Nazionale3037414745

Giovedì, 01/12/2011

Bari8460866145
Cagliari5938696563
Firenze4315655860
Genova14728317
Milano2659602749
Napoli55554344
Palermo3023855974
Roma7531232015
Torino305347443
Venezia158957113
Nazionale1253553619

Martedì, 29/11/2011

Bari5356632614
Cagliari137588842
Firenze6125641133
Genova6237649034
Milano7087219055
Napoli123964187
Palermo5127556223
Roma355185645
Torino86631459
Venezia759421722
Nazionale3563581757

Sabato, 26/11/2011

Bari6461372675
Cagliari286617744
Firenze3123207725
Genova7444348480
Milano5716796920
Napoli2057226829
Palermo534967487
Roma587189441
Torino386082515
Venezia7776612636
Nazionale8486368861

Giovedì, 24/11/2011

Bari2327691331
Cagliari2411405983
Firenze422687914
Genova2915759040
Milano54928352
Napoli66532286
Palermo9037336958
Roma4431308532
Torino6820663989
Venezia262242988
Nazionale745066484

Martedì, 22/11/2011

Bari1142632338
Cagliari375431375
Firenze426174310
Genova815638829
Milano7756115916
Napoli3931246676
Palermo1989813917
Roma793645551
Torino4349604676
Venezia4976655336
Nazionale6016147219

Sabato, 19/11/2011

Bari5331834388
Cagliari5267235569
Firenze5323274566
Genova724354943
Milano17353966
Napoli5128172279
Palermo898082247
Roma2813277451
Torino159593140
Venezia65467266
Nazionale423845489

Giovedì, 17/11/2011

Bari773264622
Cagliari1550165662
Firenze871152588
Genova7044371789
Milano5531849038
Napoli7071884958
Palermo889186963
Roma5649473888
Torino864370107
Venezia474635239
Nazionale293423971

Martedì, 15/11/2011

Bari573922665
Cagliari935606755
Firenze837519223
Genova1787863441
Milano6821808564
Napoli6342908019
Palermo421852335
Roma7518243190
Torino303931456
Venezia275442777
Nazionale552854352

Sabato, 12/11/2011

Bari1643897256
Cagliari3925428031
Firenze789051257
Genova78937322
Milano7662213742
Napoli456915278
Palermo8765461253
Roma885439681
Torino3821621570
Venezia4828858477
Nazionale782645576

Giovedì, 10/11/2011

Bari7552502778
Cagliari7225797670
Firenze1169412862
Genova5624198654
Milano7963295727
Napoli378124132
Palermo8538262041
Roma857387668
Torino216278124
Venezia1740344814
Nazionale158669388

Martedì, 08/11/2011

Bari6711797671
Cagliari2071215742
Firenze474446721
Genova1618687886
Milano785603349
Napoli61574931
Palermo6046244348
Roma5185325242
Torino8862781213
Venezia5834322787
Nazionale652735943

Sabato, 05/11/2011

Bari568328711
Cagliari6283878145
Firenze1822238624
Genova8662566079
Milano729422688
Napoli20512261
Palermo4161348517
Roma835168288
Torino230338085
Venezia3247844127
Nazionale7053368018

Giovedì, 03/11/2011

Bari314015164
Cagliari573064447
Firenze7541892887
Genova3133253882
Milano4461413814
Napoli3910782647
Palermo277472142
Roma6685487752
Torino358466260
Venezia566613588
Nazionale325265554

Mercoledì, 02/11/2011

Bari634377133
Cagliari46325816
Firenze7360473043
Genova377338471
Milano6674612667
Napoli2178594440
Palermo7389203288
Roma2430522134
Torino4886142481
Venezia4130281235
Nazionale5886135224

Sabato, 29/10/2011

Bari56631423
Cagliari7313907823
Firenze8278726773
Genova514287126
Milano8764394610
Napoli2138817674
Palermo216272749
Roma428081982
Torino3278694190
Venezia5155747179
Nazionale581032770

Giovedì, 27/10/2011

Bari235824821
Cagliari842325063
Firenze842112538
Genova3936115384
Milano5779161044
Napoli9077558812
Palermo149367163
Roma7246674237
Torino8387406352
Venezia879765113
Nazionale7875644339

Martedì, 25/10/2011

Bari778789825
Cagliari8646165657
Firenze754227124
Genova5548786587
Milano3883134847
Napoli7411351221
Palermo11921744
Roma4724384625
Torino797143061
Venezia21792361
Nazionale502674620

Sabato, 22/10/2011

Bari2228818734
Cagliari7333277822
Firenze632858487
Genova5259611019
Milano775236819
Napoli1489221144
Palermo415989248
Roma5965296667
Torino7746826676
Venezia255415435
Nazionale2989272644

Giovedì, 20/10/2011

Bari8890538319
Cagliari373254628
Firenze2375511917
Genova2415775673
Milano181048219
Napoli672378242
Palermo862230415
Roma31563225
Torino2074827081
Venezia8856817744
Nazionale893137149

Martedì, 18/10/2011

Bari7425481018
Cagliari2176698081
Firenze747148726
Genova6638816231
Milano434893440
Napoli2286211473
Palermo481611283
Roma4984762518
Torino5228425079
Venezia731018329
Nazionale5431331856

Sabato, 15/10/2011

Bari7023415553
Cagliari501567176
Firenze812752251
Genova791722423
Milano6762158240
Napoli5942308254
Palermo1076134774
Roma186154220
Torino2162754315
Venezia4887841367
Nazionale463377369

Giovedì, 13/10/2011

Bari3924494754
Cagliari3770258890
Firenze3929268159
Genova2588755176
Milano9080655822
Napoli149161344
Palermo4427584942
Roma3743894811
Torino8482725628
Venezia365383932
Nazionale223854127

Martedì, 11/10/2011

Bari7529118688
Cagliari6473168
Firenze7981207413
Genova3419422112
Milano3651203134
Napoli7865176642
Palermo5025862377
Roma8313298886
Torino7823604216
Venezia6668587253
Nazionale1563791256

Sabato, 08/10/2011

Bari5230766751
Cagliari3663314532
Firenze666272121
Genova66147419
Milano8222347633
Napoli2312107849
Palermo704193271
Roma446355546
Torino243077762
Venezia328017397
Nazionale3675133721

Giovedì, 06/10/2011

Bari4447777286
Cagliari628738042
Firenze3068333115
Genova7788177931
Milano6676503243
Napoli3031406046
Palermo82631433
Roma2733733235
Torino4783226815
Venezia5548604143
Nazionale3266108950

Martedì, 04/10/2011

Bari845884618
Cagliari7884525549
Firenze90637649
Genova2973814734
Milano377108661
Napoli767171760
Palermo534345425
Roma8853281430
Torino116276572
Venezia737224028
Nazionale3917767220

Sabato, 01/10/2011

Bari3354676545
Cagliari552358671
Firenze227481874
Genova8851573339
Milano712135649
Napoli83719957
Palermo8956235015
Roma233830639
Torino484655578
Venezia8739441840
Nazionale88868384

Giovedì, 29/09/2011

Bari835930474
Cagliari483638143
Firenze3255185888
Genova2352761219
Milano4826756170
Napoli2430701213
Palermo3370778920
Roma5710383621
Torino1569492065
Venezia821824347
Nazionale5942155563

Martedì, 27/09/2011

Bari6914596617
Cagliari15755662
Firenze491784110
Genova4516105820
Milano4522537523
Napoli1360506525
Palermo3075836341
Roma4324795355
Torino705460818
Venezia5558794124
Nazionale6566298586

Sabato, 24/09/2011

Bari1423575452
Cagliari3874493558
Firenze8832259050
Genova698324550
Milano488523845
Napoli8950543018
Palermo3112642451
Roma9063292221
Torino214184234
Venezia361228113
Nazionale7757644240

Giovedì, 22/09/2011

Bari3576895112
Cagliari929697737
Firenze337218276
Genova845616842
Milano1031443414
Napoli6638352652
Palermo462282045
Roma38370256
Torino2911441032
Venezia1462887732
Nazionale2049423536

Martedì, 20/09/2011

Bari857542071
Cagliari3342627071
Firenze3260378218
Genova4876203853
Milano753556208
Napoli7389688588
Palermo447885464
Roma912351366
Torino3452881768
Venezia283958943
Nazionale252158248

Sabato, 17/09/2011

Bari4868361137
Cagliari1520511866
Firenze2548521824
Genova615712214
Milano541879657
Napoli50171844
Palermo190676514
Roma1526468944
Torino766083225
Venezia4936353490
Nazionale1529887450

Giovedì, 15/09/2011

Bari405139729
Cagliari887212176
Firenze78771756
Genova253168933
Milano5864136078
Napoli2060382884
Palermo26159585
Roma380857031
Torino308563670
Venezia3938204666
Nazionale1246742545

Martedì, 13/09/2011

Bari7931717386
Cagliari548214415
Firenze354627340
Genova4722448139
Milano326358912
Napoli2660864248
Palermo7353163662
Roma423188186
Torino4853795742
Venezia6776668971
Nazionale6138355478

Sabato, 10/09/2011

Bari4324219016
Cagliari3049529013
Firenze578777525
Genova8482195712
Milano369622145
Napoli687537421
Palermo5948376747
Roma5617802253
Torino36597549
Venezia452577738
Nazionale6776133287

Giovedì, 08/09/2011

Bari823334820
Cagliari2877402221
Firenze707376153
Genova8010142342
Milano8736138022
Napoli6247601429
Palermo906184226
Roma86653121
Torino78680114
Venezia16433185
Nazionale5183868029

Martedì, 06/09/2011

Bari138316577
Cagliari3363778923
Firenze3011804077
Genova65752947
Milano376657165
Napoli1277505780
Palermo5571123518
Roma1218772511
Torino3966747687
Venezia851223761
Nazionale4154572037

Sabato, 03/09/2011

Bari8946526517
Cagliari560573254
Firenze8583306814
Genova47987845
Milano7189381411
Napoli276653327
Palermo841317790
Roma2014743235
Torino4523118850
Venezia2351563932
Nazionale3884504454

Giovedì, 01/09/2011

Bari7081824269
Cagliari623121244
Firenze4464867820
Genova4066142177
Milano766233913
Napoli745954345
Palermo5822404151
Roma5450467784
Torino9013537014
Venezia6822602523
Nazionale3851651240

Martedì, 30/08/2011

Bari2438903160
Cagliari1219793953
Firenze578124973
Genova1821241440
Milano8130678219
Napoli7210331767
Palermo1362241622
Roma859375245
Torino7743271672
Venezia2924274289
Nazionale177059117

Sabato, 27/08/2011

Bari5640571454
Cagliari6532838877
Firenze3832564368
Genova6842802416
Milano576923254
Napoli51772591
Palermo61678444
Roma6662721978
Torino1921332587
Venezia1214648918
Nazionale151865666

Giovedì, 25/08/2011

Bari8147782720
Cagliari7843312772
Firenze302231962
Genova71568672
Milano5979386463
Napoli1289445676
Palermo7658618412
Roma4610112544
Torino8144652361
Venezia94061241
Nazionale5116826624

Martedì, 23/08/2011

Bari585157278
Cagliari16318234
Firenze690445868
Genova33918474
Milano857604544
Napoli83532327
Palermo7987567759
Roma6281616921
Torino3560798072
Venezia51622291
Nazionale8087284341

Sabato, 20/08/2011

Bari8541684647
Cagliari6445621
Firenze1613323739
Genova79569058
Milano755834551
Napoli387444381
Palermo7871777542
Roma480498825
Torino741833863
Venezia276713934
Nazionale4482362556

Giovedì, 18/08/2011

Bari6624362557
Cagliari3885442977
Firenze6938738730
Genova5763192088
Milano3777384765
Napoli5486672627
Palermo4919217481
Roma61525389
Torino2627196663
Venezia7458908372
Nazionale7639884157

Martedì, 16/08/2011

Bari5921428646
Cagliari3836836559
Firenze4259768441
Genova2865381737
Milano606777965
Napoli7511403584
Palermo25878518
Roma8225861431
Torino323369839
Venezia134456539
Nazionale7436686512

Sabato, 13/08/2011

Bari8677223313
Cagliari148453023
Firenze8041184542
Genova301537642
Milano7829704257
Napoli1563485167
Palermo223947383
Roma8799177
Torino15635232
Venezia2414495269
Nazionale8075491910

Giovedì, 11/08/2011

Bari5660402463
Cagliari345558736
Firenze941128150
Genova3419591678
Milano903651754
Napoli7357294212
Palermo6253185847
Roma147744386
Torino7073523745
Venezia193516317
Nazionale7045837647

Martedì, 09/08/2011

Bari68616478
Cagliari8312637552
Firenze28914475
Genova52978731
Milano8344698245
Napoli5547824084
Palermo168747841
Roma450421215
Torino5560338284
Venezia151651679
Nazionale1280354342

Sabato, 06/08/2011

Bari155857261
Cagliari817708641
Firenze304804740
Genova5977487455
Milano253607263
Napoli245335571
Palermo24702659
Roma6856314078
Torino691762152
Venezia5343571571
Nazionale868216895

Giovedì, 04/08/2011

Bari373256653
Cagliari204315788
Firenze2030505988
Genova6148606278
Milano507455527
Napoli58897326
Palermo274923189
Roma461471975
Torino904150128
Venezia118715912
Nazionale6481452039

Martedì, 02/08/2011

Bari3753875925
Cagliari15576011
Firenze6515628043
Genova547526221
Milano3124747744
Napoli3983599043
Palermo9046825578
Roma683435283
Torino1465544250
Venezia774594083
Nazionale3450618284

Sabato, 30/07/2011

Bari3282132465
Cagliari451544822
Firenze1022624575
Genova824512641
Milano5756318950
Napoli8564484121
Palermo75457241
Roma266793045
Torino506864639
Venezia7011618125
Nazionale5130472758

Giovedì, 28/07/2011

Bari844158314
Cagliari8270308527
Firenze594551534
Genova533448754
Milano456935181
Napoli8749408447
Palermo1373124550
Roma3730125833
Torino451748553
Venezia2537597315
Nazionale19986615

Martedì, 26/07/2011

Bari215756459
Cagliari446141796
Firenze1865605659
Genova369067634
Milano6429276789
Napoli8537301264
Palermo3716588175
Roma318321640
Torino7616233727
Venezia863562528
Nazionale3634176050

Sabato, 23/07/2011

Bari2882266567
Cagliari672267457
Firenze17491637
Genova5075405311
Milano127113022
Napoli443232632
Palermo5588317812
Roma3941605870
Torino1617473678
Venezia7476781224
Nazionale5344192668

Giovedì, 21/07/2011

Bari1838251462
Cagliari421385607
Firenze378197574
Genova2972605842
Milano5875882276
Napoli8263744147
Palermo6456444971
Roma7787882752
Torino29797967
Venezia6629277713
Nazionale163662062

Martedì, 19/07/2011

Bari1041445773
Cagliari522864453
Firenze8450403772
Genova5327767842
Milano5710342983
Napoli3186474310
Palermo2238863478
Roma861531072
Torino6877522510
Venezia15691786
Nazionale4336536651

Sabato, 16/07/2011

Bari5490591820
Cagliari7238776126
Firenze782446152
Genova2160786386
Milano7772554441
Napoli1112502289
Palermo384135702
Roma6974285283
Torino3644243312
Venezia4210331738
Nazionale2454591

Giovedì, 14/07/2011

Bari2542543470
Cagliari8238555840
Firenze5859697562
Genova426680799
Milano7314102866
Napoli183021278
Palermo666236569
Roma2556857289
Torino6360847747
Venezia176316735
Nazionale7378276070

Martedì, 12/07/2011

Bari2066802528
Cagliari3343614175
Firenze650363165
Genova88477816
Milano4025148460
Napoli5287227873
Palermo685448151
Roma663321243
Torino3511524432
Venezia1658891469
Nazionale7221146368

Sabato, 09/07/2011

Bari8723701021
Cagliari7364855710
Firenze6567816430
Genova405685511
Milano6786712412
Napoli5426717776
Palermo5930163852
Roma615793783
Torino341342616
Venezia57761828
Nazionale7681122378

Giovedì, 07/07/2011

Bari4330793773
Cagliari564152873
Firenze5411841270
Genova128710354
Milano863216540
Napoli9069427233
Palermo853544032
Roma8378294214
Torino413161263
Venezia287515769
Nazionale6980295342

Martedì, 05/07/2011

Bari830441436
Cagliari423254872
Firenze4969194736
Genova7263358529
Milano456424039
Napoli3771227763
Palermo6555903878
Roma8864164547
Torino989534575
Venezia1545663714
Nazionale3553664421

Sabato, 02/07/2011

Bari3480578514
Cagliari622466848
Firenze445675730
Genova672236704
Milano7948141067
Napoli2674681365
Palermo1019774352
Roma1148612815
Torino7458429050
Venezia7571596056
Nazionale631266623

Giovedì, 30/06/2011

Bari7730737162
Cagliari3369623430
Firenze7271336742
Genova812828690
Milano465594787
Napoli338256659
Palermo1835447428
Roma6154658341
Torino677433388
Venezia8031348765
Nazionale5045473761

Martedì, 28/06/2011

Bari726681048
Cagliari242975623
Firenze2367757260
Genova7262743065
Milano71483287
Napoli865244361
Palermo9028435430
Roma734481565
Torino5048317329
Venezia691426836
Nazionale1672777630

Sabato, 25/06/2011

Bari7930245261
Cagliari1940147479
Firenze4438891472
Genova697982519
Milano1947812856
Napoli7618197346
Palermo201457613
Roma8565332522
Torino6051217932
Venezia106059073
Nazionale4049691785

Giovedì, 23/06/2011

Bari4287337523
Cagliari426759291
Firenze6786696047
Genova4073797514
Milano8578357783
Napoli4175308437
Palermo1953207856
Roma782914135
Torino8749102678
Venezia67420729
Nazionale8740112519

Martedì, 21/06/2011

Bari1523391437
Cagliari3019687414
Firenze2952408272
Genova6417368068
Milano729065818
Napoli6478861633
Palermo241524977
Roma1825162488
Torino16126244
Venezia3051283833
Nazionale2390726710

Sabato, 18/06/2011

Bari10415401
Cagliari566457521
Firenze117439464
Genova546685577
Milano2579261746
Napoli2149385451
Palermo6216746848
Roma1553291641
Torino228402982
Venezia58815242
Nazionale2123192770

Giovedì, 16/06/2011

Bari446177715
Cagliari43475689
Firenze381764154
Genova120368326
Milano108512174
Napoli1276252052
Palermo8462891264
Roma162126325
Torino3329127645
Venezia2281633977
Nazionale138846578

Martedì, 14/06/2011

Bari640263637
Cagliari278734269
Firenze8186221441
Genova5354445665
Milano5436383126
Napoli4942773836
Palermo337205130
Roma1924163962
Torino562694222
Venezia8664588176
Nazionale2843501814

Sabato, 11/06/2011

Bari3529634812
Cagliari5424735943
Firenze9082235180
Genova659828960
Milano8059206816
Napoli4530693225
Palermo7175774526
Roma1812266915
Torino8132243646
Venezia715317643
Nazionale5916573872

Giovedì, 09/06/2011

Bari3312743224
Cagliari1131273681
Firenze493753621
Genova683462184
Milano704654585
Napoli2736624180
Palermo113259188
Roma343982167
Torino2579146618
Venezia322057710
Nazionale771318765

Martedì, 07/06/2011

Bari7183606914
Cagliari54817383
Firenze3768116
Genova1777201571
Milano842396162
Napoli274541353
Palermo173639805
Roma408731621
Torino112222314
Venezia8450534867
Nazionale6480212715

Sabato, 04/06/2011

Bari2543703876
Cagliari377465929
Firenze5743358228
Genova1820738471
Milano3013614262
Napoli7229904765
Palermo454286803
Roma6379235675
Torino5249153917
Venezia18502318
Nazionale3487333028

Venerdì, 03/06/2011

Bari801488693
Cagliari359465745
Firenze464730756
Genova747637332
Milano4923888372
Napoli1668705726
Palermo7542831264
Roma6943161544
Torino202810158
Venezia8840786445
Nazionale5775476832

Martedì, 31/05/2011

Bari3382283469
Cagliari768567317
Firenze445095416
Genova1972287731
Milano207844562
Napoli6284155644
Palermo8717563061
Roma18779335
Torino344768158
Venezia8364733712
Nazionale8650733520

Sabato, 28/05/2011

Bari6810202251
Cagliari5471356874
Firenze3872793714
Genova7412904977
Milano485069743
Napoli8550791051
Palermo5335715572
Roma8528587117
Torino3216148184
Venezia9063402919
Nazionale5770557771

Giovedì, 26/05/2011

Bari143867264
Cagliari27831392
Firenze1166651025
Genova431989605
Milano452111482
Napoli2061817222
Palermo4355242035
Roma3236895268
Torino5829797765
Venezia5620232181
Nazionale2573214923

Martedì, 24/05/2011

Bari891781640
Cagliari2115426711
Firenze3117457069
Genova5565529015
Milano527862379
Napoli7932432833
Palermo7362608420
Roma692134281
Torino7488475614
Venezia5036706121
Nazionale3475537762

Sabato, 21/05/2011

Bari891912778
Cagliari582355396
Firenze7123262155
Genova116889433
Milano3644377358
Napoli446391983
Palermo1947904576
Roma677630812
Torino6456265343
Venezia494380485
Nazionale48882671

Giovedì, 19/05/2011

Bari3053166610
Cagliari7925101341
Firenze284747148
Genova5855712956
Milano3146905837
Napoli1223817674
Palermo2382191621
Roma434971761
Torino5182884831
Venezia5047353113
Nazionale232670362

Martedì, 17/05/2011

Bari4841304920
Cagliari182732588
Firenze4774688519
Genova116678816
Milano1963846638
Napoli737827405
Palermo4347225567
Roma7162335886
Torino4637365930
Venezia421514032
Nazionale8076347157

Sabato, 14/05/2011

Bari2858113035
Cagliari6256182553
Firenze3725431017
Genova5455231559
Milano5126402478
Napoli2417543731
Palermo705575964
Roma4624781042
Torino695477223
Venezia7616265582
Nazionale5721178727

Giovedì, 12/05/2011

Bari578564577
Cagliari361746580
Firenze31683281
Genova5317234783
Milano4957196982
Napoli2571494372
Palermo5289503888
Roma6990821725
Torino8382364858
Venezia3242744022
Nazionale1334472569

Martedì, 10/05/2011

Bari152177788
Cagliari581736664
Firenze344084327
Genova7452351
Milano8276306938
Napoli202846473
Palermo766565985
Roma5937578363
Torino413378512
Venezia873762515
Nazionale6423292482

Sabato, 07/05/2011

Bari4383202859
Cagliari240683774
Firenze547775073
Genova5983783311
Milano3382495546
Napoli8755397881
Palermo8313123373
Roma8738191278
Torino4429611851
Venezia3718565316
Nazionale4974766613

Giovedì, 05/05/2011

Bari704413837
Cagliari207829405
Firenze8555327639
Genova697170629
Milano739321074
Napoli7551492522
Palermo449772441
Roma951236884
Torino5320494170
Venezia1143618549
Nazionale835567533

Martedì, 03/05/2011

Bari6447506273
Cagliari381527520
Firenze692830258
Genova837458175
Milano1779742946
Napoli3940558312
Palermo15972874
Roma6040512721
Torino493784618
Venezia4163407669
Nazionale4483628767

Sabato, 30/04/2011

Bari3962652118
Cagliari237367832
Firenze202557364
Genova863984920
Milano834763834
Napoli755542970
Palermo7384286010
Roma2548664652
Torino8641405217
Venezia84601789
Nazionale3949812417

Giovedì, 28/04/2011

Bari340483077
Cagliari6128751764
Firenze1338692576
Genova542827240
Milano6625303336
Napoli8785764348
Palermo7071496727
Roma805931644
Torino9059813923
Venezia166447561
Nazionale8324202968

Martedì, 26/04/2011

Bari797253073
Cagliari5441322660
Firenze8733733181
Genova8859511370
Milano682883819
Napoli8050767159
Palermo335436641
Roma3263246759
Torino5148321633
Venezia354069377
Nazionale3767728220

Sabato, 23/04/2011

Bari559173441
Cagliari845915480
Firenze655889925
Genova765552476
Milano3668323549
Napoli528483374
Palermo1459307085
Roma5289732862
Torino7617163442
Venezia1457487677
Nazionale5878699042

Giovedì, 21/04/2011

Bari462726136
Cagliari2649538538
Firenze645764990
Genova8728695660
Milano7248203616
Napoli41638543
Palermo3122131151
Roma358074924
Torino3586396669
Venezia8554355170
Nazionale825208987

Martedì, 19/04/2011

Bari4147521133
Cagliari7731547112
Firenze5120638475
Genova213220585
Milano1438591978
Napoli4036705390
Palermo5439557033
Roma2484375838
Torino2282784812
Venezia8956808235
Nazionale86430693

Sabato, 16/04/2011

Bari1275822435
Cagliari737639486
Firenze4374427783
Genova6368674571
Milano6149758650
Napoli632664359
Palermo724593811
Roma5075225951
Torino5415872574
Venezia5853372154
Nazionale5945717381

Giovedì, 14/04/2011

Bari111796167
Cagliari2245138987
Firenze135112063
Genova417637117
Milano8837158436
Napoli2328803186
Palermo975586659
Roma3851156443
Torino6310856016
Venezia6290798360
Nazionale280484625

Martedì, 12/04/2011

Bari674193
Cagliari5384707951
Firenze7240768314
Genova2983161577
Milano8676222547
Napoli149897553
Palermo5812456842
Roma8679597552
Torino664264193
Venezia8387784974
Nazionale7355354917

Sabato, 09/04/2011

Bari45497362
Cagliari807291014
Firenze1990222768
Genova2478762379
Milano3115582621
Napoli6448137455
Palermo4955442235
Roma4571391375
Torino268438779
Venezia3348654639
Nazionale601563579

Giovedì, 07/04/2011

Bari8528404175
Cagliari1238107946
Firenze627233122
Genova335350591
Milano85043469
Napoli483428667
Palermo551332812
Roma4087615957
Torino5054483765
Venezia35267441
Nazionale5445631239

Martedì, 05/04/2011

Bari3545115153
Cagliari7659448574
Firenze4073712521
Genova867533060
Milano663176976
Napoli444652487
Palermo4758796231
Roma261815225
Torino70283747
Venezia7572363
Nazionale2931325743

Sabato, 02/04/2011

Bari205594180
Cagliari586291720
Firenze5135907169
Genova842741578
Milano794513595
Napoli4720908184
Palermo82628538
Roma1121138157
Torino8247817251
Venezia4257153033
Nazionale4432636956

Giovedì, 31/03/2011

Bari3237618441
Cagliari833581526
Firenze6318678717
Genova621641354
Milano288730903
Napoli8790145930
Palermo191217258
Roma869893843
Torino83614318
Venezia3238545369
Nazionale4161763143

Martedì, 29/03/2011

Bari1882836134
Cagliari232859869
Firenze57674986
Genova2224411156
Milano216413083
Napoli298623433
Palermo572058223
Roma344887180
Torino9063184180
Venezia377267653
Nazionale382580581

Sabato, 26/03/2011

Bari363143572
Cagliari10112651
Firenze7873728849
Genova4978432584
Milano6379258834
Napoli1669391322
Palermo462620628
Roma6025711364
Torino471323218
Venezia2224728232
Nazionale36197423

Giovedì, 24/03/2011

Bari6980872957
Cagliari5637142642
Firenze426571272
Genova4481905383
Milano514563162
Napoli1442837722
Palermo7710334970
Roma1190444361
Torino4010182577
Venezia4931625860
Nazionale25756056

Martedì, 22/03/2011

Bari2722157189
Cagliari3987901342
Firenze2710172815
Genova645532876
Milano5044706284
Napoli5420455188
Palermo147683882
Roma4456322265
Torino5689122754
Venezia631625030
Nazionale882788669

Sabato, 19/03/2011

Bari3519847444
Cagliari4381522038
Firenze82523516
Genova8985476944
Milano4329554881
Napoli5179403569
Palermo1056503970
Roma875765346
Torino112862648
Venezia1085602147
Nazionale284081642

Venerdì, 18/03/2011

Bari166505741
Cagliari5262876076
Firenze60349152
Genova373237256
Milano813724439
Napoli4170127722
Palermo6118111564
Roma304224613
Torino675211333
Venezia811732330
Nazionale3742591651

Martedì, 15/03/2011

Bari15246586
Cagliari6579325963
Firenze3111368548
Genova7249285343
Milano1889786143
Napoli351236579
Palermo6630418784
Roma73288766
Torino216783384
Venezia6616366722
Nazionale1113217010

Sabato, 12/03/2011

Bari3123206689
Cagliari3876436137
Firenze867464947
Genova842785240
Milano7153382442
Napoli82966790
Palermo404146725
Roma4280115049
Torino3713271956
Venezia8467585412
Nazionale4034741641

Giovedì, 10/03/2011

Bari8415403416
Cagliari778341861
Firenze8357365249
Genova24549343
Milano822240455
Napoli566453631
Palermo3727741782
Roma6473165541
Torino567343832
Venezia712457589
Nazionale1387906014

Martedì, 08/03/2011

Bari861088020
Cagliari513470654
Firenze6463285567
Genova3637872335
Milano434952758
Napoli4445738729
Palermo6558783585
Roma5137481871
Torino3685617222
Venezia7348802464
Nazionale8637511673

Sabato, 05/03/2011

Bari2259621517
Cagliari6582306887
Firenze343231311
Genova3065435
Milano272213796
Napoli21361485
Palermo8356494674
Roma4857821614
Torino8459833881
Venezia4446436354
Nazionale243986845

Giovedì, 03/03/2011

Bari5236761625
Cagliari8328236081
Firenze4017528469
Genova284030837
Milano77762278
Napoli8776653846
Palermo835722290
Roma7876793723
Torino8718643383
Venezia818817490
Nazionale8913772583

Martedì, 01/03/2011

Bari305865350
Cagliari682342380
Firenze7961684548
Genova26228153
Milano2529178586
Napoli453187624
Palermo4937271574
Roma6347591287
Torino5578206450
Venezia2284605754
Nazionale2884762972

Sabato, 26/02/2011

Bari43025546
Cagliari574665117
Firenze1463296523
Genova6933803861
Milano3024567874
Napoli6142847264
Palermo825048932
Roma4275574733
Torino3123438444
Venezia312070758
Nazionale5767361727

Giovedì, 24/02/2011

Bari882733244
Cagliari4227152
Firenze302467762
Genova477846212
Milano5685368290
Napoli8357615172
Palermo685095745
Roma3718241454
Torino6248445682
Venezia6074715533
Nazionale5836627729

Martedì, 22/02/2011

Bari4732395851
Cagliari8390627943
Firenze4927595082
Genova72143937
Milano3023384357
Napoli6227551983
Palermo3953468579
Roma136459424
Torino3745396430
Venezia813388699
Nazionale6933891770

Sabato, 19/02/2011

Bari6835881963
Cagliari613423988
Firenze3430371678
Genova5848504936
Milano1024746921
Napoli7667321156
Palermo3941908538
Roma226355287
Torino5730252347
Venezia1256676857
Nazionale2718888671

Giovedì, 17/02/2011

Bari696684146
Cagliari835872162
Firenze8018301344
Genova454367749
Milano7428758621
Napoli54368662
Palermo7047563638
Roma2257772690
Torino6250348524
Venezia504586061
Nazionale4072118917

Martedì, 15/02/2011

Bari3786192160
Cagliari8252667175
Firenze769285781
Genova6656652770
Milano4651586037
Napoli407164513
Palermo415672326
Roma798214649
Torino6933139065
Venezia4236403717
Nazionale8542586332

Sabato, 12/02/2011

Bari903331623
Cagliari13242365
Firenze7774692425
Genova298302027
Milano1888332786
Napoli905121816
Palermo1990578639
Roma5337464240
Torino342643363
Venezia717986660
Nazionale229196439

Giovedì, 10/02/2011

Bari118196021
Cagliari5881668290
Firenze8169447645
Genova2343718418
Milano7869292364
Napoli155493188
Palermo158144186
Roma7713112463
Torino6141895446
Venezia7567102029
Nazionale1074293972

Martedì, 08/02/2011

Bari904584698
Cagliari649393452
Firenze664653314
Genova107530142
Milano237014757
Napoli3169551075
Palermo6472715784
Roma818052850
Torino757268531
Venezia3748545016
Nazionale6219465983

Sabato, 05/02/2011

Bari7588446831
Cagliari6713816331
Firenze212468273
Genova8190478038
Milano876685868
Napoli3266421074
Palermo145223341
Roma2364224973
Torino851892453
Venezia834804876
Nazionale510873650

Giovedì, 03/02/2011

Bari46593850
Cagliari1261857555
Firenze785202875
Genova3544324181
Milano4650782741
Napoli7869552770
Palermo4378665112
Roma4562437081
Torino175568357
Venezia4960265290
Nazionale323742818

Martedì, 01/02/2011

Bari4817152952
Cagliari585192987
Firenze9018608675
Genova743631453
Milano2284313874
Napoli82452464
Palermo4079371772
Roma5430894369
Torino5641481434
Venezia513358349
Nazionale493761250

Sabato, 29/01/2011

Bari8746579017
Cagliari8537865567
Firenze10658114
Genova34815617
Milano1928823178
Napoli125517914
Palermo287024426
Roma2133888361
Torino4374604441
Venezia864196729
Nazionale538651779

Giovedì, 27/01/2011

Bari151217582
Cagliari388310564
Firenze1443152825
Genova3615283313
Milano27747651
Napoli7572831617
Palermo2549286147
Roma238437118
Torino152417198
Venezia5865123742
Nazionale3934568050

Martedì, 25/01/2011

Bari4148573734
Cagliari6069537912
Firenze3248271129
Genova4161143824
Milano3166842550
Napoli4037203913
Palermo372752125
Roma8489363910
Torino8752148973
Venezia6870101546
Nazionale2562277824

Sabato, 22/01/2011

Bari281346210
Cagliari2083484589
Firenze8448665364
Genova3439141663
Milano419607674
Napoli666548488
Palermo4510774278
Roma38641439
Torino257076242
Venezia7889442555
Nazionale756024513

Giovedì, 20/01/2011

Bari778573331
Cagliari1780182937
Firenze35851976
Genova212357664
Milano1690413744
Napoli764854525
Palermo6555788336
Roma584362950
Torino128390672
Venezia164178955
Nazionale224368852

Martedì, 18/01/2011

Bari725438163
Cagliari2040815413
Firenze6443551973
Genova8743551115
Milano654177522
Napoli2768476482
Palermo5441683639
Roma4582301186
Torino6164766537
Venezia834851746
Nazionale375395121

Sabato, 15/01/2011

Bari139688588
Cagliari979876886
Firenze7124322723
Genova5346337771
Milano136243757
Napoli2970562168
Palermo8756165825
Roma1246693443
Torino577452678
Venezia1869536545
Nazionale863898136

Giovedì, 13/01/2011

Bari803416746
Cagliari503772862
Firenze57923122
Genova5650177178
Milano128061667
Napoli2245297936
Palermo231448583
Roma298153622
Torino658331790
Venezia8589176537
Nazionale652669221

Martedì, 11/01/2011

Bari3242565540
Cagliari38858289
Firenze1533382090
Genova356283675
Milano8530338942
Napoli233715167
Palermo2937858779
Roma5359824364
Torino670321289
Venezia2564115947
Nazionale281234913

Sabato, 08/01/2011

Bari8810281151
Cagliari444739463
Firenze8421371742
Genova4372881363
Milano151823813
Napoli6634317237
Palermo5730367226
Roma1430883649
Torino6920186049
Venezia573107918
Nazionale8612411118

Venerdì, 07/01/2011

Bari854375879
Cagliari907326524
Firenze1722398041
Genova6382485920
Milano8135297949
Napoli1471733769
Palermo8270187485
Roma841461288
Torino697184377
Venezia1866516755
Nazionale572147819

Martedì, 04/01/2011

Bari8330844326
Cagliari8251735955
Firenze905651917
Genova903201260
Milano4934203272
Napoli53961831
Palermo768605511
Roma46501667
Torino5919638440
Venezia146284687
Nazionale4154658557

Lunedì, 03/01/2011

Bari5812268581
Cagliari753728763
Firenze432195264
Genova4621148518
Milano8178146386
Napoli768172771
Palermo5843384774
Roma826508119
Torino671280623
Venezia4557375966
Nazionale4513342787
▲