Lotto 1960: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1960, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1960

Bari482272539
Cagliari8927557
Firenze438375947
Genova318460459
Milano8351658160
Napoli2432465180
Palermo3922864787
Roma2286335319
Torino3780368688
Venezia6611813860

Sabato, 24/12/1960

Bari532217935
Cagliari6447249017
Firenze6971688814
Genova1270894220
Milano144277241
Napoli7743163534
Palermo795021376
Roma2038505115
Torino6124538984
Venezia163215036

Sabato, 17/12/1960

Bari797584416
Cagliari8178743868
Firenze8376812182
Genova738539712
Milano6917293228
Napoli5029351573
Palermo5531398235
Roma6330895576
Torino4849138859
Venezia1846627053

Sabato, 10/12/1960

Bari629268165
Cagliari69271318
Firenze8041357917
Genova5416564368
Milano4959132135
Napoli473183733
Palermo2144366353
Roma32205779
Torino8359908619
Venezia4237298259

Sabato, 03/12/1960

Bari719634723
Cagliari73585814
Firenze66383452
Genova5515573023
Milano6843601354
Napoli3254485324
Palermo4364278711
Roma7369653950
Torino619073753
Venezia516463777

Sabato, 26/11/1960

Bari1115364673
Cagliari3249647731
Firenze7911518455
Genova7629251181
Milano38167786
Napoli1979278063
Palermo9038268347
Roma77210885
Torino38826839
Venezia47714422

Sabato, 19/11/1960

Bari7610878974
Cagliari8929162481
Firenze88468338
Genova484927459
Milano654435715
Napoli253325426
Palermo8283876452
Roma518162763
Torino4214197051
Venezia6847536551

Sabato, 12/11/1960

Bari36242940
Cagliari716626283
Firenze7981208233
Genova864680442
Milano7637332964
Napoli9083894277
Palermo2647386930
Roma5514496884
Torino1237115517
Venezia7617872072

Lunedì, 07/11/1960

Bari75393579
Cagliari2238332919
Firenze8231531344
Genova6578887013
Milano26596733
Napoli61370852
Palermo6276862021
Roma6268697038
Torino2482676875
Venezia4771811039

Sabato, 29/10/1960

Bari143473188
Cagliari4841203349
Firenze2928444850
Genova4512815857
Milano2312308290
Napoli5576865680
Palermo1190395850
Roma883163489
Torino4489545865
Venezia414912572

Sabato, 22/10/1960

Bari41792285
Cagliari8832315680
Firenze564620532
Genova201046724
Milano698822585
Napoli2153653763
Palermo435165248
Roma695264628
Torino4383328538
Venezia8417791926

Sabato, 15/10/1960

Bari1052574817
Cagliari5238856413
Firenze286288646
Genova832641211
Milano2933433112
Napoli5850455547
Palermo4464395616
Roma194483530
Torino5328381675
Venezia2343473072

Sabato, 08/10/1960

Bari447873334
Cagliari295652341
Firenze1119628083
Genova8513834925
Milano822353637
Napoli7674723927
Palermo5578881342
Roma2015122150
Torino835765945
Venezia463894715

Sabato, 01/10/1960

Bari3857362726
Cagliari4533221547
Firenze71783156
Genova7755415861
Milano1376222448
Napoli243972139
Palermo738688474
Roma747404335
Torino75938152
Venezia902158050

Sabato, 24/09/1960

Bari6438544882
Cagliari1859133771
Firenze3730151158
Genova8379181519
Milano1419835473
Napoli6848272355
Palermo8467344070
Roma450617869
Torino211549476
Venezia787510487

Sabato, 17/09/1960

Bari2074893433
Cagliari8350306084
Firenze7842562569
Genova122245673
Milano7566122744
Napoli1428291247
Palermo7089632390
Roma4830344763
Torino259617241
Venezia5737836954

Sabato, 10/09/1960

Bari304966325
Cagliari508454306
Firenze5467316578
Genova5550774947
Milano1775634223
Napoli6180873063
Palermo1187334935
Roma497594570
Torino207415561
Venezia7837682674

Sabato, 03/09/1960

Bari1358781149
Cagliari4716235290
Firenze5965448086
Genova1142164919
Milano121472889
Napoli717378590
Palermo8751564825
Roma4673897831
Torino7686262188
Venezia78186653

Sabato, 27/08/1960

Bari224105767
Cagliari904511982
Firenze7274822181
Genova2144841280
Milano1258833872
Napoli173223076
Palermo3175465935
Roma6335866273
Torino273089332
Venezia3148354213

Sabato, 20/08/1960

Bari6882708525
Cagliari32344581
Firenze362994481
Genova183387253
Milano86695531
Napoli727238280
Palermo5437151261
Roma124652583
Torino2450111842
Venezia906612809

Sabato, 13/08/1960

Bari2553432219
Cagliari114524621
Firenze881731343
Genova5041656433
Milano304015371
Napoli3660453343
Palermo6038263280
Roma6071331282
Torino74191486
Venezia1168771024

Sabato, 06/08/1960

Bari6680656953
Cagliari6975204860
Firenze7932788475
Genova7187205631
Milano547518549
Napoli428794136
Palermo8741327872
Roma295393211
Torino32208376
Venezia2760207690

Sabato, 30/07/1960

Bari8266748043
Cagliari676250204
Firenze8811224218
Genova288177760
Milano82809904
Napoli1080423536
Palermo2431394356
Roma392625293
Torino804554725
Venezia4634215758

Sabato, 23/07/1960

Bari287694945
Cagliari7032568780
Firenze7339691474
Genova962384859
Milano5484831858
Napoli268670296
Palermo32573887
Roma2138226234
Torino677108880
Venezia249885484

Sabato, 16/07/1960

Bari244241252
Cagliari656717525
Firenze6756877734
Genova4165321560
Milano207397551
Napoli2386318842
Palermo3524116564
Roma6831725346
Torino8365856019
Venezia138874113

Sabato, 09/07/1960

Bari194190751
Cagliari1323542717
Firenze2619588437
Genova859692816
Milano2915301060
Napoli6785393780
Palermo4527165268
Roma1070607680
Torino8347905079
Venezia905727674

Sabato, 02/07/1960

Bari3530476128
Cagliari6639405582
Firenze4870406935
Genova5071117072
Milano7749737180
Napoli5471588826
Palermo1685106846
Roma4222621
Torino609068138
Venezia2132153649

Sabato, 25/06/1960

Bari655541553
Cagliari432233277
Firenze6787613459
Genova524120189
Milano4117541019
Napoli8151184655
Palermo3149865884
Roma1688463264
Torino7751811167
Venezia648274457

Sabato, 18/06/1960

Bari318288858
Cagliari3641154725
Firenze4766224211
Genova8527601444
Milano8318191670
Napoli277665434
Palermo2571778155
Roma1122626471
Torino3464608445
Venezia3729471051

Sabato, 11/06/1960

Bari736118648
Cagliari545686816
Firenze3537384229
Genova7384506975
Milano386254925
Napoli336787287
Palermo1381178285
Roma7911161975
Torino366333827
Venezia89333428

Sabato, 04/06/1960

Bari43958179
Cagliari4437361671
Firenze8118524057
Genova1763612687
Milano846162885
Napoli645089225
Palermo729883243
Roma333524555
Torino145742868
Venezia342083775

Sabato, 28/05/1960

Bari3054514426
Cagliari2446714569
Firenze2066874140
Genova81539714
Milano899312221
Napoli3352504743
Palermo1262296615
Roma4643838816
Torino864084562
Venezia7411236222

Sabato, 21/05/1960

Bari3441155780
Cagliari757110639
Firenze2958512815
Genova5049844089
Milano1822808129
Napoli2070418639
Palermo8373767130
Roma1466857847
Torino31731896
Venezia4752251411

Sabato, 14/05/1960

Bari1824878856
Cagliari5080384049
Firenze4239186336
Genova1470354374
Milano3882517348
Napoli186684753
Palermo5763745358
Roma6779716677
Torino8132206284
Venezia1361203258

Sabato, 07/05/1960

Bari4527706386
Cagliari908167044
Firenze458633954
Genova1421107562
Milano478368714
Napoli2511182833
Palermo1910373272
Roma426460901
Torino1161755323
Venezia8561742466

Sabato, 30/04/1960

Bari563825965
Cagliari21566952
Firenze3932122783
Genova6561388353
Milano875212742
Napoli4526174657
Palermo7678367560
Roma5139527633
Torino5582283938
Venezia8168873683

Sabato, 23/04/1960

Bari694223249
Cagliari4875472327
Firenze5065192876
Genova7342547559
Milano4723674486
Napoli2572626316
Palermo319545278
Roma1236568319
Torino7746335035
Venezia3833372945

Sabato, 16/04/1960

Bari4842641747
Cagliari176514843
Firenze3228344135
Genova8726177646
Milano5386504
Napoli4870478269
Palermo3187168089
Roma6217785565
Torino484114614
Venezia624350908

Sabato, 09/04/1960

Bari666742618
Cagliari3671544674
Firenze5350886624
Genova8575865979
Milano1184862266
Napoli713853768
Palermo7385607080
Roma8712248415
Torino1927583523
Venezia656133664

Sabato, 02/04/1960

Bari2125358251
Cagliari341984105
Firenze964615713
Genova474027684
Milano888353647
Napoli24719673
Palermo301961140
Roma4814456026
Torino41682878
Venezia678873070

Sabato, 26/03/1960

Bari3112724789
Cagliari2119354330
Firenze7970125481
Genova836417849
Milano1330875779
Napoli6687866017
Palermo4258626030
Roma633842284
Torino37782257
Venezia761289836

Lunedì, 21/03/1960

Bari2046235463
Cagliari714683279
Firenze2824853047
Genova372546920
Milano5750172411
Napoli697766576
Palermo5038522213
Roma791316586
Torino603738825
Venezia2158356878

Sabato, 12/03/1960

Bari8224557829
Cagliari744427516
Firenze616270367
Genova326142572
Milano8487582083
Napoli6912237013
Palermo5630526574
Roma8250816156
Torino627472361
Venezia5356648889

Sabato, 05/03/1960

Bari316425038
Cagliari5686414590
Firenze836182850
Genova85347087
Milano584751434
Napoli5461299013
Palermo1526614288
Roma601714241
Torino2784446943
Venezia7973606555

Sabato, 27/02/1960

Bari5718448914
Cagliari6319243414
Firenze6938588929
Genova9067176865
Milano4913788145
Napoli6379686729
Palermo3383874948
Roma6085436172
Torino441822089
Venezia7371197618

Sabato, 20/02/1960

Bari7167285790
Cagliari5152156523
Firenze8070658333
Genova6912548522
Milano3811576146
Napoli318740521
Palermo213020969
Roma8858407231
Torino7341366955
Venezia63869467

Sabato, 13/02/1960

Bari4265774734
Cagliari3324306483
Firenze5929244920
Genova3379235990
Milano1734597250
Napoli3622205477
Palermo4410487756
Roma2464146639
Torino332398046
Venezia619802359

Sabato, 06/02/1960

Bari7584415030
Cagliari814293931
Firenze46478914
Genova87659342
Milano757745752
Napoli437624816
Palermo7339212856
Roma4327196817
Torino5887203488
Venezia5461356514

Sabato, 30/01/1960

Bari5125406033
Cagliari548644630
Firenze5432611877
Genova2018798968
Milano1058622983
Napoli4551464954
Palermo128593331
Roma306044214
Torino8176553525
Venezia5939887814

Sabato, 23/01/1960

Bari2520704617
Cagliari506011547
Firenze4382299079
Genova4552465412
Milano412854761
Napoli5862773886
Palermo4972881456
Roma2463701427
Torino5045211162
Venezia3182113388

Sabato, 16/01/1960

Bari7889272544
Cagliari6842397144
Firenze5330218939
Genova896224457
Milano7972606378
Napoli114959355
Palermo6942872060
Roma6934152755
Torino2449707932
Venezia7282343375

Sabato, 09/01/1960

Bari521053762
Cagliari616419229
Firenze8544115819
Genova5448134231
Milano750843355
Napoli3189462381
Palermo7317665631
Roma2733424462
Torino8476348860
Venezia7424618725

Lunedì, 04/01/1960

Bari8026397059
Cagliari2870217675
Firenze8540659066
Genova723576532
Milano566211810
Napoli134017194
Palermo977251279
Roma312121518
Torino255158827
Venezia1364123117
▲