Lotto 1979: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1979, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1979

Bari292181175
Cagliari835155567
Firenze4185809059
Genova218617785
Milano5379274262
Napoli3153128443
Palermo6045331578
Roma7924358058
Torino8818235149
Venezia8751626750

Sabato, 22/12/1979

Bari7015817861
Cagliari7562374160
Firenze2088764544
Genova7768274973
Milano872463684
Napoli3281372450
Palermo5583713039
Roma733081327
Torino32278072
Venezia7757852786

Sabato, 15/12/1979

Bari8863892486
Cagliari582446810
Firenze6610493931
Genova3443107963
Milano352078975
Napoli235359456
Palermo467418783
Roma829732349
Torino1447819078
Venezia5040337088

Sabato, 08/12/1979

Bari36278265
Cagliari631405770
Firenze4256773014
Genova185516673
Milano6123113926
Napoli7783764223
Palermo168259243
Roma8218407536
Torino703680155
Venezia7885725476

Sabato, 01/12/1979

Bari3574205119
Cagliari373244488
Firenze8417251960
Genova4161175576
Milano148681186
Napoli884723143
Palermo6457685524
Roma7523386242
Torino179021121
Venezia574858058

Sabato, 24/11/1979

Bari5057814920
Cagliari3556446441
Firenze842391860
Genova426498766
Milano5119361856
Napoli615684711
Palermo7714361974
Roma612911103
Torino5683216843
Venezia725222761

Sabato, 17/11/1979

Bari8459686345
Cagliari254016461
Firenze842398264
Genova7283447038
Milano631747759
Napoli6941113257
Palermo2470627413
Roma3489237077
Torino6324495474
Venezia686265371

Sabato, 10/11/1979

Bari4058152148
Cagliari77744672
Firenze587683542
Genova12861269
Milano5523387353
Napoli7214476781
Palermo2413687987
Roma5984496357
Torino208837837
Venezia2630371765

Sabato, 03/11/1979

Bari441467710
Cagliari671721248
Firenze6379858713
Genova588594166
Milano1255221651
Napoli156186883
Palermo406468856
Roma6382837119
Torino1447217343
Venezia877486777

Sabato, 27/10/1979

Bari5570543648
Cagliari983303445
Firenze1272217142
Genova8628641079
Milano5869426252
Napoli293922254
Palermo8862256437
Roma903859219
Torino6586167212
Venezia737513029

Sabato, 20/10/1979

Bari6858354677
Cagliari887401961
Firenze678798319
Genova753628155
Milano1185134460
Napoli7047153337
Palermo7212556468
Roma2636783234
Torino95720432
Venezia3046861712

Sabato, 13/10/1979

Bari8182527547
Cagliari4159161968
Firenze7763428430
Genova2925284136
Milano91884719
Napoli5552785019
Palermo3772227954
Roma25844290
Torino649897188
Venezia132902486

Sabato, 06/10/1979

Bari3728415611
Cagliari663731751
Firenze3146673060
Genova3730386033
Milano601851066
Napoli765454952
Palermo5630847881
Roma535418682
Torino8136591644
Venezia891649922

Sabato, 29/09/1979

Bari803072742
Cagliari2732355281
Firenze6244732861
Genova2966523224
Milano5055256586
Napoli194726332
Palermo624819952
Roma5466762535
Torino505714844
Venezia5079527012

Sabato, 22/09/1979

Bari487280345
Cagliari7326905652
Firenze6463592248
Genova8161131438
Milano947665360
Napoli745383433
Palermo1845163779
Roma841232279
Torino3261395330
Venezia52172419

Sabato, 15/09/1979

Bari7456442773
Cagliari442433830
Firenze867466974
Genova4259691927
Milano5575896947
Napoli82783348
Palermo575325213
Roma6932498515
Torino8410416269
Venezia3836308375

Sabato, 08/09/1979

Bari9044598935
Cagliari5912638188
Firenze374145775
Genova619613778
Milano6949537965
Napoli5068391586
Palermo36233216
Roma7318244936
Torino7338236440
Venezia577434745

Sabato, 01/09/1979

Bari933291237
Cagliari6152188012
Firenze6541492537
Genova313708343
Milano313588928
Napoli7271516083
Palermo1357197883
Roma8757681388
Torino2932826080
Venezia103028819

Sabato, 25/08/1979

Bari158057987
Cagliari82525281
Firenze723828757
Genova7271581537
Milano342283567
Napoli352633736
Palermo8328413950
Roma7380212640
Torino78847674
Venezia23257263

Sabato, 18/08/1979

Bari283222650
Cagliari305067627
Firenze148811619
Genova272366774
Milano3545342162
Napoli2629438124
Palermo6390275713
Roma7765661486
Torino4164132267
Venezia6646326967

Sabato, 11/08/1979

Bari398995185
Cagliari8260211265
Firenze5870783189
Genova5855411611
Milano8763775048
Napoli556733431
Palermo435384872
Roma8271242383
Torino5933518052
Venezia2653441448

Sabato, 04/08/1979

Bari2746305123
Cagliari8783132412
Firenze7732457863
Genova3156106988
Milano1927774357
Napoli478762913
Palermo5233745687
Roma8059658568
Torino3862611580
Venezia253142535

Sabato, 28/07/1979

Bari3485834846
Cagliari8028637089
Firenze7350715526
Genova1189607667
Milano1561103080
Napoli1258374924
Palermo3859138256
Roma764166027
Torino4475855489
Venezia560134031

Sabato, 21/07/1979

Bari6215843185
Cagliari36356457
Firenze8185885325
Genova9047177533
Milano6923611253
Napoli5174232572
Palermo171376656
Roma255776386
Torino3224834176
Venezia8172339027

Sabato, 14/07/1979

Bari5733348973
Cagliari7056603749
Firenze2145538970
Genova86679670
Milano728675729
Napoli19489074
Palermo55314619
Roma838520371
Torino762922622
Venezia342464251

Sabato, 07/07/1979

Bari5581125179
Cagliari3778465548
Firenze728173855
Genova187431635
Milano7749553810
Napoli1890152741
Palermo1663724142
Roma6879351723
Torino662363857
Venezia6723685678

Sabato, 30/06/1979

Bari8613278826
Cagliari747362484
Firenze453195661
Genova5181135520
Milano425771042
Napoli484423655
Palermo4477814359
Roma337253066
Torino1689304374
Venezia712774789

Sabato, 23/06/1979

Bari802746537
Cagliari7347346265
Firenze9079862052
Genova7157667435
Milano1614525648
Napoli23735142
Palermo86538249
Roma7054605365
Torino54696637
Venezia676331325

Sabato, 16/06/1979

Bari7921412452
Cagliari6231654083
Firenze361745975
Genova351223178
Milano31793090
Napoli873556735
Palermo734368775
Roma6084815719
Torino802774267
Venezia426708859

Sabato, 09/06/1979

Bari74912960
Cagliari9084807347
Firenze2454593980
Genova8155267230
Milano5672137370
Napoli2220454179
Palermo402388917
Roma665515471
Torino857855583
Venezia977395986

Sabato, 02/06/1979

Bari126231411
Cagliari437378015
Firenze5741507489
Genova8152504382
Milano169143824
Napoli2311834479
Palermo405381478
Roma32273638
Torino177654395
Venezia2249796863

Sabato, 26/05/1979

Bari853648738
Cagliari4381597336
Firenze1043404481
Genova81591458
Milano6316774515
Napoli4327353845
Palermo2289442915
Roma594034766
Torino42909417
Venezia417285661

Sabato, 19/05/1979

Bari962613390
Cagliari4078227052
Firenze8475393112
Genova7850748445
Milano3541628655
Napoli6925858949
Palermo47258362
Roma22917850
Torino94257475
Venezia2890311221

Sabato, 12/05/1979

Bari4284187615
Cagliari562893781
Firenze1745427728
Genova9082215257
Milano6278112524
Napoli1458521865
Palermo4513342667
Roma8154326910
Torino5080326246
Venezia665588610

Sabato, 05/05/1979

Bari270457183
Cagliari571790608
Firenze1336284068
Genova2132801564
Milano1753221644
Napoli402697788
Palermo546047215
Roma2154806271
Torino648385303
Venezia4833835576

Sabato, 28/04/1979

Bari4743692776
Cagliari2540726216
Firenze6278513123
Genova6380244043
Milano511733461
Napoli373538242
Palermo61143845
Roma3885315235
Torino1987335866
Venezia43711525

Sabato, 21/04/1979

Bari5236601046
Cagliari7874593666
Firenze43641927
Genova8251683040
Milano744661753
Napoli7744882040
Palermo768566139
Roma4859241710
Torino894177234
Venezia1020417773

Sabato, 14/04/1979

Bari53279215
Cagliari3548621026
Firenze3531474485
Genova295065658
Milano825502271
Napoli4532586881
Palermo4782667213
Roma7073457842
Torino773163155
Venezia72352689

Sabato, 07/04/1979

Bari681417682
Cagliari8229562766
Firenze3536812587
Genova668452817
Milano4660845381
Napoli8644602263
Palermo6760564920
Roma354488813
Torino207824317
Venezia8344512933

Sabato, 31/03/1979

Bari5326674356
Cagliari8726223455
Firenze3315627235
Genova667688565
Milano392227958
Napoli3643316648
Palermo5381525726
Roma6240585153
Torino2132672585
Venezia78175278

Sabato, 24/03/1979

Bari758017614
Cagliari805083488
Firenze319585478
Genova4575367430
Milano396076417
Napoli315544980
Palermo8943587165
Roma7947834882
Torino8828357645
Venezia4971656955

Sabato, 17/03/1979

Bari6141195317
Cagliari8939116760
Firenze421113278
Genova2817522957
Milano771241643
Napoli812835201
Palermo12662226
Roma960393640
Torino738114772
Venezia2163272955

Sabato, 10/03/1979

Bari5055834451
Cagliari7765465639
Firenze2543827073
Genova212346953
Milano1124447275
Napoli6041703218
Palermo1072566449
Roma8157362551
Torino3356398938
Venezia5155658417

Sabato, 03/03/1979

Bari1237187032
Cagliari2767103963
Firenze664475114
Genova5257866353
Milano7284736327
Napoli4158117026
Palermo5047314988
Roma2282723387
Torino2032871225
Venezia6469318143

Sabato, 24/02/1979

Bari346871179
Cagliari568140677
Firenze8771242045
Genova2637395360
Milano2583457782
Napoli685068283
Palermo4765852751
Roma7025765885
Torino628211768
Venezia895381133

Sabato, 17/02/1979

Bari1450634066
Cagliari3843538113
Firenze1877566313
Genova764455871
Milano6439267028
Napoli674324126
Palermo158816373
Roma5785763926
Torino624714032
Venezia9076443020

Sabato, 10/02/1979

Bari855702546
Cagliari778394050
Firenze67287323
Genova6246826032
Milano2859238175
Napoli7883395518
Palermo345795344
Roma1950891171
Torino1173155363
Venezia2534386253

Sabato, 03/02/1979

Bari445082113
Cagliari895161486
Firenze890807239
Genova1090421352
Milano8350736831
Napoli429638373
Palermo697633526
Roma54635729
Torino464575114
Venezia1459792678

Sabato, 27/01/1979

Bari3964748378
Cagliari97152627
Firenze6333183223
Genova852808215
Milano2778375832
Napoli654251612
Palermo1619874455
Roma2825763619
Torino253083143
Venezia81751456

Sabato, 20/01/1979

Bari1314214911
Cagliari7180162013
Firenze6057405364
Genova3124787681
Milano4881108217
Napoli155223924
Palermo3643227519
Roma84863249
Torino375023756
Venezia7823461529

Sabato, 13/01/1979

Bari247117116
Cagliari6150108429
Firenze662718242
Genova7078681954
Milano3082485469
Napoli7043756044
Palermo3584328149
Roma7273231020
Torino1177616829
Venezia6825807073

Sabato, 06/01/1979

Bari48165683
Cagliari834364416
Firenze824916645
Genova407048493
Milano88162022
Napoli533874848
Palermo4376777219
Roma2233214615
Torino2386436113
Venezia8386481636
▲