Lotto 2021: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2021, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Giovedì, 30/12/2021

Bari891593843
Cagliari4877038
Firenze916372768
Genova884602543
Milano613298875
Napoli574569432
Palermo5436801320
Roma756837010
Torino6966705688
Venezia624592071
Nazionale4390392477

Martedì, 28/12/2021

Bari6127188079
Cagliari8250521658
Firenze8457757771
Genova4164621621
Milano8317333856
Napoli8490362968
Palermo6617787224
Roma136167760
Torino896225719
Venezia371127945
Nazionale1068784834

Lunedì, 27/12/2021

Bari4458365343
Cagliari3017813888
Firenze741665290
Genova768492334
Milano4645502533
Napoli666708767
Palermo6139462882
Roma3642816263
Torino1868576087
Venezia714545359
Nazionale6423725862

Giovedì, 23/12/2021

Bari587521656
Cagliari4589581763
Firenze2870418025
Genova3358834470
Milano3011813646
Napoli654269374
Palermo315734612
Roma1664362324
Torino6529183846
Venezia4910472428
Nazionale4988517656

Martedì, 21/12/2021

Bari9052552853
Cagliari3865592087
Firenze533551718
Genova735728529
Milano7737205322
Napoli2318387057
Palermo8118877822
Roma7179823863
Torino6433887573
Venezia3471598631
Nazionale5090511687

Sabato, 18/12/2021

Bari3366436874
Cagliari823456524
Firenze435766010
Genova5374105644
Milano3236467210
Napoli632739067
Palermo37428856
Roma5938753351
Torino6362785327
Venezia5549165674
Nazionale64855063

Giovedì, 16/12/2021

Bari4470291062
Cagliari423252118
Firenze618249224
Genova9081477745
Milano2855615987
Napoli1432356479
Palermo2543871944
Roma96966379
Torino4832128147
Venezia2246336183
Nazionale8413375344

Martedì, 14/12/2021

Bari8027307440
Cagliari247356216
Firenze111292375
Genova288763740
Milano42361414
Napoli8935225618
Palermo2933523974
Roma655033489
Torino1268718555
Venezia1045232982
Nazionale7151314550

Sabato, 11/12/2021

Bari8974775653
Cagliari411730593
Firenze1635322561
Genova118041159
Milano8488743489
Napoli5663204851
Palermo2237583035
Roma3957252950
Torino735302531
Venezia3751645548
Nazionale315866245

Giovedì, 09/12/2021

Bari1620853853
Cagliari4313636187
Firenze7343398724
Genova6782726543
Milano6959356131
Napoli7719893579
Palermo3675402670
Roma32297044
Torino86268552
Venezia621041355
Nazionale5772213819

Martedì, 07/12/2021

Bari723067588
Cagliari5975695654
Firenze326907112
Genova8828841349
Milano5135331823
Napoli281568430
Palermo9051423879
Roma1079437259
Torino223678153
Venezia865420808
Nazionale397674833

Sabato, 04/12/2021

Bari6429105455
Cagliari33976980
Firenze8531727639
Genova7411295354
Milano3147672858
Napoli744784405
Palermo2610566561
Roma788032670
Torino3149441757
Venezia711566325
Nazionale288125756

Giovedì, 02/12/2021

Bari3529688647
Cagliari2660434446
Firenze3430772257
Genova184682224
Milano6043398820
Napoli7223515722
Palermo3260583523
Roma3229432658
Torino7382602138
Venezia9011345746
Nazionale665869752

Martedì, 30/11/2021

Bari2616855419
Cagliari8081862513
Firenze486577444
Genova695522453
Milano2665591463
Napoli181453201
Palermo618872071
Roma573445627
Torino125282793
Venezia886384190
Nazionale7915278336

Sabato, 27/11/2021

Bari6450868854
Cagliari2978336872
Firenze4238695413
Genova462364129
Milano3337707121
Napoli415727682
Palermo425496860
Roma1745787556
Torino173664538
Venezia798390608
Nazionale5126638343

Giovedì, 25/11/2021

Bari255526717
Cagliari617851460
Firenze708189053
Genova8563332061
Milano498379486
Napoli5249243332
Palermo3977123453
Roma676369518
Torino8737785674
Venezia83764236
Nazionale774957245

Martedì, 23/11/2021

Bari3728149
Cagliari932445061
Firenze7630719010
Genova1140362344
Milano3473505889
Napoli812785776
Palermo1915645044
Roma728465106
Torino8215313883
Venezia482912374
Nazionale533672885

Sabato, 20/11/2021

Bari8333239032
Cagliari43464351
Firenze1259843862
Genova5148676889
Milano4822869079
Napoli7688676240
Palermo2753648044
Roma6652363717
Torino286792781
Venezia76451577
Nazionale5373235954

Giovedì, 18/11/2021

Bari6965861475
Cagliari8076643659
Firenze863274533
Genova4214133571
Milano9010751511
Napoli8936434582
Palermo1573437760
Roma8627314839
Torino3426246438
Venezia1918882869
Nazionale55266758

Martedì, 16/11/2021

Bari43213629
Cagliari2637445014
Firenze543142659
Genova119205226
Milano1670203138
Napoli351778018
Palermo4855312349
Roma8832439074
Torino1624101520
Venezia233339325
Nazionale2265897546

Sabato, 13/11/2021

Bari205086823
Cagliari2185743619
Firenze4789394645
Genova504834385
Milano816107225
Napoli854878455
Palermo468888782
Roma796626145
Torino7847175711
Venezia5545264139
Nazionale83821287

Giovedì, 11/11/2021

Bari3122794756
Cagliari6373274186
Firenze7437417119
Genova376372657
Milano3379313236
Napoli2712558669
Palermo123862127
Roma5743378168
Torino3769884411
Venezia183673158
Nazionale5444277547

Martedì, 09/11/2021

Bari7076545735
Cagliari7944686918
Firenze6426442888
Genova4527482167
Milano2916814077
Napoli1264796514
Palermo7683662337
Roma622886920
Torino3862422520
Venezia534380297
Nazionale461757121

Sabato, 06/11/2021

Bari4446764182
Cagliari1817205164
Firenze2660244882
Genova1586907157
Milano5722755466
Napoli5159401084
Palermo7814402430
Roma265334318
Torino732285116
Venezia847793147
Nazionale866886387

Giovedì, 04/11/2021

Bari8412774979
Cagliari766105552
Firenze2660186416
Genova1379472482
Milano7368608838
Napoli365622647
Palermo5969655812
Roma86022476
Torino8469756672
Venezia4768532017
Nazionale7987893036

Martedì, 02/11/2021

Bari1548863558
Cagliari747161469
Firenze7845581164
Genova6189313274
Milano1172772957
Napoli848573477
Palermo1077754386
Roma33484555
Torino1635563475
Venezia426240685
Nazionale6981742359

Sabato, 30/10/2021

Bari1740615381
Cagliari955417780
Firenze7229307784
Genova146511614
Milano4163612966
Napoli715534536
Palermo791566383
Roma8277455970
Torino5241298633
Venezia5871648622
Nazionale1730846

Giovedì, 28/10/2021

Bari5270514287
Cagliari8448872378
Firenze7888245021
Genova843223212
Milano211534579
Napoli778312267
Palermo8754576683
Roma56884030
Torino5764796921
Venezia512773364
Nazionale8848614351

Martedì, 26/10/2021

Bari4329325748
Cagliari14358342
Firenze2443213537
Genova8078655983
Milano672772773
Napoli8920317727
Palermo1572753613
Roma4558808272
Torino972187466
Venezia1790483255
Nazionale178775755

Sabato, 23/10/2021

Bari5879458972
Cagliari2472797332
Firenze526123087
Genova564771788
Milano6246452442
Napoli334548956
Palermo225811734
Roma3865866376
Torino602812763
Venezia7853214572
Nazionale93755235

Giovedì, 21/10/2021

Bari8273443426
Cagliari8570674434
Firenze3241145587
Genova20129695
Milano241786438
Napoli632093290
Palermo7965905775
Roma2770786139
Torino3940283831
Venezia8945293027
Nazionale164763971

Martedì, 19/10/2021

Bari434482533
Cagliari34053182
Firenze23180618
Genova3960656257
Milano6348126786
Napoli5678522654
Palermo282954218
Roma7220513878
Torino285612449
Venezia6533723885
Nazionale2933426323

Sabato, 16/10/2021

Bari2155661063
Cagliari7514164825
Firenze1633857039
Genova736379028
Milano2683716914
Napoli7259135160
Palermo8531412488
Roma95417119
Torino681343218
Venezia6763198837
Nazionale323262413

Giovedì, 14/10/2021

Bari5463654148
Cagliari1247521178
Firenze5011797870
Genova604371877
Milano73414442
Napoli4816136855
Palermo1148325727
Roma348848674
Torino85769468
Venezia5390344781
Nazionale2353225946

Martedì, 12/10/2021

Bari156715249
Cagliari5729831024
Firenze352461698
Genova563974780
Milano425436145
Napoli4826748212
Palermo3026711088
Roma9063317719
Torino5549815373
Venezia482765489
Nazionale588767265

Sabato, 09/10/2021

Bari8328881734
Cagliari2557189047
Firenze6422654387
Genova561732916
Milano3871274044
Napoli672444541
Palermo4542156974
Roma7778831650
Torino465536427
Venezia978806332
Nazionale7720225511

Giovedì, 07/10/2021

Bari5662665324
Cagliari4943896627
Firenze1120362728
Genova7940364889
Milano3015287886
Napoli2934642451
Palermo158547220
Roma7033486752
Torino174786476
Venezia51013123
Nazionale2782753378

Martedì, 05/10/2021

Bari461912167
Cagliari7425214477
Firenze835414071
Genova6869722444
Milano5476176081
Napoli20487485
Palermo1219565934
Roma6642797230
Torino4569205618
Venezia7631658990
Nazionale3265677062

Sabato, 02/10/2021

Bari1261871532
Cagliari4468243519
Firenze688675557
Genova621546860
Milano214613523
Napoli1935896156
Palermo2169331571
Roma1378214287
Torino7857341743
Venezia8038785137
Nazionale833915316

Giovedì, 30/09/2021

Bari132852056
Cagliari3826102387
Firenze434055547
Genova4010745320
Milano1851867322
Napoli7790253574
Palermo4056303449
Roma665015273
Torino567330215
Venezia3360195837
Nazionale405850532

Martedì, 28/09/2021

Bari519107111
Cagliari8346176352
Firenze4447244114
Genova5843577361
Milano7783345573
Napoli9039768526
Palermo3810754553
Roma651745981
Torino7753783912
Venezia8690708225
Nazionale6442713616

Sabato, 25/09/2021

Bari8969621567
Cagliari3582684313
Firenze7870768345
Genova8954336081
Milano210647776
Napoli6837171419
Palermo525659251
Roma479493747
Torino332443149
Venezia742885902
Nazionale516041311

Giovedì, 23/09/2021

Bari524301349
Cagliari817753137
Firenze5825334173
Genova941183154
Milano218176215
Napoli8949887624
Palermo8463752269
Roma311648676
Torino6081461753
Venezia643445580
Nazionale523715247

Martedì, 21/09/2021

Bari4953843957
Cagliari768795582
Firenze908934943
Genova4036283268
Milano634787438
Napoli63456238
Palermo19417453
Roma5529355244
Torino1224835364
Venezia8538236449
Nazionale7786102265

Sabato, 18/09/2021

Bari1982175476
Cagliari727637562
Firenze476113466
Genova4579121983
Milano854025236
Napoli228243554
Palermo4544319021
Roma216624936
Torino111638889
Venezia568852296
Nazionale5276202531

Giovedì, 16/09/2021

Bari7449823242
Cagliari6958351419
Firenze407851228
Genova5084393063
Milano6670411362
Napoli667240145
Palermo3981217920
Roma431771245
Torino5857457971
Venezia8076281771
Nazionale443190137

Martedì, 14/09/2021

Bari5480622821
Cagliari437211748
Firenze6025365559
Genova622128885
Milano7116286032
Napoli546852820
Palermo8742511541
Roma3745407883
Torino298812361
Venezia132178667
Nazionale6452244711

Sabato, 11/09/2021

Bari91954367
Cagliari1942357629
Firenze8623771642
Genova4779658330
Milano372664375
Napoli7049122721
Palermo4637472451
Roma7232358243
Torino2386663944
Venezia977538320
Nazionale233246715

Giovedì, 09/09/2021

Bari2925885615
Cagliari1889251122
Firenze3740104361
Genova4577886276
Milano5674584354
Napoli4973218422
Palermo2912641042
Roma582754489
Torino4882283249
Venezia18541272
Nazionale6271279089

Martedì, 07/09/2021

Bari8312167760
Cagliari816824962
Firenze46206863
Genova369373121
Milano6058452080
Napoli5718242988
Palermo6132513747
Roma689074769
Torino3562656038
Venezia3472457778
Nazionale466353887

Sabato, 04/09/2021

Bari5733682547
Cagliari4756336342
Firenze9010188332
Genova166511915
Milano2048751747
Napoli4928837477
Palermo4330593476
Roma5960105273
Torino242125667
Venezia3134791518
Nazionale557878482

Giovedì, 02/09/2021

Bari3462156326
Cagliari1436671025
Firenze8359282131
Genova8553162029
Milano1686112976
Napoli5048707667
Palermo8313396117
Roma140824422
Torino52084913
Venezia7165803624
Nazionale693668133

Martedì, 31/08/2021

Bari2257324379
Cagliari151261932
Firenze593585310
Genova3915667675
Milano3871698830
Napoli444763277
Palermo7016644181
Roma2565846317
Torino4732741973
Venezia7362177127
Nazionale774080896

Sabato, 28/08/2021

Bari7836236886
Cagliari589255360
Firenze8047681252
Genova84173856
Milano6487608357
Napoli5414423741
Palermo5135303921
Roma3022555175
Torino7573828636
Venezia667219237
Nazionale6222861810

Giovedì, 26/08/2021

Bari223121555
Cagliari7542493663
Firenze8249698068
Genova5279443885
Milano932803538
Napoli5354874326
Palermo392254034
Roma5938364166
Torino7526693732
Venezia2067889041
Nazionale3083772987

Martedì, 24/08/2021

Bari3132784766
Cagliari726734779
Firenze5632503477
Genova825731511
Milano711225347
Napoli5139362190
Palermo1401458
Roma1113396950
Torino6187822721
Venezia553435327
Nazionale2460203559

Sabato, 21/08/2021

Bari744115699
Cagliari1150537024
Firenze479875056
Genova5047723076
Milano5632271636
Napoli17174296
Palermo801484609
Roma2831508818
Torino5315428471
Venezia1875568625
Nazionale1929288635

Giovedì, 19/08/2021

Bari3556534962
Cagliari232357978
Firenze4717734846
Genova7242275060
Milano201988348
Napoli2627832032
Palermo1053761722
Roma393450599
Torino723941150
Venezia7614822337
Nazionale8388116819

Martedì, 17/08/2021

Bari844830612
Cagliari4812615473
Firenze5873216149
Genova160393652
Milano3239238343
Napoli8348528954
Palermo3747553641
Roma4220542671
Torino4052223313
Venezia5154703522
Nazionale403078820

Sabato, 14/08/2021

Bari3013678365
Cagliari2513803012
Firenze3672402082
Genova618359229
Milano366519619
Napoli8133352584
Palermo582390168
Roma1519296370
Torino458161859
Venezia2680902563
Nazionale742348687

Giovedì, 12/08/2021

Bari5337863264
Cagliari1560126375
Firenze3929256256
Genova34882530
Milano712666741
Napoli8242445065
Palermo230107782
Roma819134773
Torino81613358
Venezia73856260
Nazionale294174924

Martedì, 10/08/2021

Bari813966712
Cagliari315578348
Firenze5420647781
Genova95331345
Milano612176678
Napoli4264524886
Palermo4455197813
Roma2524131511
Torino3854471065
Venezia472529079
Nazionale462564535

Sabato, 07/08/2021

Bari263968929
Cagliari8968144762
Firenze4623174447
Genova7745668767
Milano4719207934
Napoli670747386
Palermo5639451750
Roma4842815935
Torino6931296730
Venezia7484158514
Nazionale571564346

Giovedì, 05/08/2021

Bari1678191367
Cagliari24876113
Firenze875618860
Genova735976033
Milano838471870
Napoli6032206166
Palermo585516364
Roma465711013
Torino8751823767
Venezia3329404743
Nazionale751428113

Martedì, 03/08/2021

Bari2969528088
Cagliari2069379054
Firenze8112457658
Genova3816152041
Milano156266718
Napoli4089715032
Palermo2179327148
Roma5083387377
Torino7127113042
Venezia82255347
Nazionale5531224148

Sabato, 31/07/2021

Bari7310192634
Cagliari3244137919
Firenze4960723180
Genova885708083
Milano548785468
Napoli1460748117
Palermo616424975
Roma8213586534
Torino524716813
Venezia8034308486
Nazionale1838756841

Giovedì, 29/07/2021

Bari5518783664
Cagliari1428663955
Firenze873731524
Genova2622282374
Milano2383147241
Napoli415887486
Palermo8654455657
Roma2435902559
Torino4740558218
Venezia4076632944
Nazionale6535706463

Martedì, 27/07/2021

Bari5065722638
Cagliari325998725
Firenze4144865811
Genova19642445
Milano1022531254
Napoli510411258
Palermo483472912
Roma3176715867
Torino7926591357
Venezia8424596428
Nazionale7285252855

Sabato, 24/07/2021

Bari812425579
Cagliari619157456
Firenze4573537
Genova1242134734
Milano236391289
Napoli2280252441
Palermo354225323
Roma7813564559
Torino61482655
Venezia2967834585
Nazionale4775123162

Giovedì, 22/07/2021

Bari8656146547
Cagliari59412643
Firenze6274813648
Genova9031206768
Milano6515723354
Napoli6879702272
Palermo4568381269
Roma1075325970
Torino4566795038
Venezia812696931
Nazionale773141588

Martedì, 20/07/2021

Bari278976585
Cagliari32189156
Firenze53751290
Genova1071511787
Milano3857125240
Napoli26284645
Palermo1344398753
Roma502265417
Torino562596466
Venezia8956701985
Nazionale113523058

Sabato, 17/07/2021

Bari269784822
Cagliari7021357362
Firenze8574322721
Genova5925636952
Milano431619881
Napoli594238412
Palermo6954818637
Roma3635615856
Torino3749552678
Venezia84738288
Nazionale88182612

Giovedì, 15/07/2021

Bari4773445984
Cagliari458183767
Firenze4959708064
Genova1977834042
Milano5076613874
Napoli813813279
Palermo78846539
Roma851210989
Torino321724446
Venezia3571768982
Nazionale8845143331

Martedì, 13/07/2021

Bari9032454462
Cagliari1441501284
Firenze631609046
Genova5164706943
Milano846637534
Napoli834113719
Palermo7115735560
Roma658481647
Torino874226574
Venezia467623014
Nazionale3843782064

Sabato, 10/07/2021

Bari8833115351
Cagliari186354173
Firenze7754435820
Genova779271332
Milano2364896579
Napoli5572297725
Palermo620601769
Roma714466634
Torino2973223046
Venezia464251850
Nazionale603068270

Giovedì, 08/07/2021

Bari304623344
Cagliari1213476315
Firenze6120197729
Genova464521697
Milano1773344881
Napoli5952225046
Palermo253192075
Roma80456330
Torino7478103247
Venezia4666743044
Nazionale457875742

Martedì, 06/07/2021

Bari8018703965
Cagliari215074276
Firenze5375158627
Genova1088663032
Milano164394221
Napoli7729754267
Palermo736408671
Roma2037162568
Torino46532274
Venezia481734170
Nazionale6049278846

Sabato, 03/07/2021

Bari1180249081
Cagliari121924966
Firenze78663611
Genova2438768037
Milano6880292341
Napoli61396871
Palermo2817837150
Roma3421457285
Torino1511138243
Venezia6039718750
Nazionale23666782

Giovedì, 01/07/2021

Bari8185488638
Cagliari3627256984
Firenze3536701815
Genova31945821
Milano3849392940
Napoli35316145
Palermo6715124145
Roma7015595578
Torino8442693473
Venezia2859521176
Nazionale4760663128

Martedì, 29/06/2021

Bari835184345
Cagliari8331275552
Firenze84944866
Genova294845240
Milano805076266
Napoli4985821476
Palermo2541474855
Roma283352782
Torino93041653
Venezia615464727
Nazionale4231706651

Sabato, 26/06/2021

Bari27693112
Cagliari5147161822
Firenze4563553885
Genova1559338344
Milano6358863445
Napoli8152891220
Palermo24698271
Roma8614587819
Torino4451361420
Venezia676241154
Nazionale338731049

Giovedì, 24/06/2021

Bari4350774959
Cagliari8642697065
Firenze363356156
Genova125755878
Milano1366895510
Napoli8761261315
Palermo877447345
Roma2325864876
Torino225181310
Venezia3759799042
Nazionale1977667282

Martedì, 22/06/2021

Bari3869472246
Cagliari84379205
Firenze65831846
Genova4441675477
Milano578846089
Napoli8832535486
Palermo33167217
Roma138622483
Torino456489774
Venezia6364212753
Nazionale217197041

Sabato, 19/06/2021

Bari721155427
Cagliari252287253
Firenze6883466115
Genova5424457553
Milano361358150
Napoli278829051
Palermo392522059
Roma4580411533
Torino4421861069
Venezia4821365837
Nazionale528675969

Giovedì, 17/06/2021

Bari2738711584
Cagliari6828192276
Firenze2018404512
Genova1570562916
Milano3863771233
Napoli2774633690
Palermo7580106674
Roma1280533729
Torino771478275
Venezia7442857847
Nazionale718173147

Martedì, 15/06/2021

Bari8881534190
Cagliari25659911
Firenze1377621231
Genova284468510
Milano85317518
Napoli8914601116
Palermo93850379
Roma6671246236
Torino5881176018
Venezia833013666
Nazionale3727308765

Sabato, 12/06/2021

Bari701531134
Cagliari28252537
Firenze7969315240
Genova577504130
Milano2444716038
Napoli7239628535
Palermo81861489
Roma1829418283
Torino5527361673
Venezia506138727
Nazionale4225605161

Giovedì, 10/06/2021

Bari726637986
Cagliari562433078
Firenze8782631751
Genova20534459
Milano1978383382
Napoli1630627736
Palermo466333061
Roma8882603269
Torino616067514
Venezia2514357454
Nazionale5784155847

Martedì, 08/06/2021

Bari476113341
Cagliari3477522070
Firenze4966872739
Genova6450553576
Milano3821894816
Napoli3473402253
Palermo3653721984
Roma67421763
Torino3158246247
Venezia6520894466
Nazionale1355442061

Sabato, 05/06/2021

Bari8651577965
Cagliari6589465468
Firenze826801084
Genova7015602864
Milano485788368
Napoli382962511
Palermo652363649
Roma5249301884
Torino5542108511
Venezia7371234988
Nazionale627154267

Giovedì, 03/06/2021

Bari2286816575
Cagliari5974202855
Firenze7981321223
Genova794548376
Milano8949345348
Napoli5180573827
Palermo747493290
Roma1290325067
Torino446904080
Venezia1479123652
Nazionale8777417648

Martedì, 01/06/2021

Bari604672479
Cagliari677053485
Firenze6719353666
Genova6472558789
Milano528950175
Napoli361913477
Palermo8864227277
Roma554711893
Torino5886126911
Venezia2947347669
Nazionale487531343

Sabato, 29/05/2021

Bari1329376353
Cagliari5628615582
Firenze867369359
Genova431852381
Milano7733598854
Napoli5471382265
Palermo696782640
Roma7755684918
Torino7354865235
Venezia8510815453
Nazionale1571122174

Giovedì, 27/05/2021

Bari38787366
Cagliari7531563272
Firenze768398252
Genova746170583
Milano276411388
Napoli6512679072
Palermo2243145851
Roma6962166055
Torino8589721425
Venezia5273817620
Nazionale516124641

Martedì, 25/05/2021

Bari754315631
Cagliari2750803911
Firenze1632524081
Genova8565549030
Milano3918665212
Napoli14975728
Palermo7016695036
Roma2751128
Torino26462631
Venezia8268633747
Nazionale45826355

Sabato, 22/05/2021

Bari3881128734
Cagliari7139633556
Firenze2028297672
Genova5783185562
Milano2965564513
Napoli759194873
Palermo5934624940
Roma9049807920
Torino268453442
Venezia536087623
Nazionale8669748526

Giovedì, 20/05/2021

Bari1828456258
Cagliari5788701587
Firenze863055852
Genova98152035
Milano674752135
Napoli115637384
Palermo5171102560
Roma771903577
Torino675831294
Venezia193555563
Nazionale30706174

Martedì, 18/05/2021

Bari2919467223
Cagliari4987148582
Firenze337631344
Genova8832407721
Milano7059856280
Napoli421912824
Palermo9079263948
Roma7947771771
Torino178507487
Venezia449631085
Nazionale8375134425

Sabato, 15/05/2021

Bari88823433
Cagliari604472482
Firenze3841447986
Genova2662276985
Milano6029331580
Napoli86190582
Palermo7233572151
Roma7539898840
Torino4128843080
Venezia676281813
Nazionale6480352632

Giovedì, 13/05/2021

Bari231356971
Cagliari70735866
Firenze5817476422
Genova68439219
Milano3238894780
Napoli5329424447
Palermo7920541590
Roma5038724126
Torino5618277541
Venezia6276416344
Nazionale9024383755

Martedì, 11/05/2021

Bari7767732863
Cagliari1990435031
Firenze316414756
Genova3886532610
Milano5954688618
Napoli2085574937
Palermo7411176355
Roma6033285115
Torino7365358236
Venezia7176285359
Nazionale484703115

Sabato, 08/05/2021

Bari685341743
Cagliari586745382
Firenze35259603
Genova3052417883
Milano6537457042
Napoli4522882575
Palermo531858167
Roma4236886759
Torino2513207730
Venezia4635111714
Nazionale2827572542

Giovedì, 06/05/2021

Bari2963526085
Cagliari811264170
Firenze1238335736
Genova2938793766
Milano7844326675
Napoli5043152916
Palermo727055350
Roma169573647
Torino2669636842
Venezia8771317911
Nazionale2718396186

Martedì, 04/05/2021

Bari3010844764
Cagliari1725888563
Firenze8115868011
Genova6737232464
Milano538728348
Napoli5379777683
Palermo212646576
Roma316654062
Torino8287215379
Venezia8858751583
Nazionale639051168

Lunedì, 03/05/2021

Bari4257781843
Cagliari1752506338
Firenze70215052
Genova2326628386
Milano361276578
Napoli5783305663
Palermo6649408728
Roma6349835859
Torino43796851
Venezia502928911
Nazionale477651962

Giovedì, 29/04/2021

Bari8752491051
Cagliari6967766624
Firenze3043105766
Genova3780573526
Milano183761624
Napoli3046736918
Palermo7117146382
Roma288910986
Torino286618154
Venezia2068288845
Nazionale8984348073

Martedì, 27/04/2021

Bari3650567341
Cagliari434673246
Firenze3270403322
Genova6347712138
Milano807625588
Napoli375201229
Palermo7064353454
Roma2589145177
Torino8774734760
Venezia8849102
Nazionale238318917

Sabato, 24/04/2021

Bari3510187654
Cagliari657126531
Firenze809072061
Genova8280576154
Milano506716289
Napoli4777366866
Palermo1071738343
Roma6078495882
Torino7181464423
Venezia609905686
Nazionale3664355717

Giovedì, 22/04/2021

Bari60212847
Cagliari6119596956
Firenze663752151
Genova27376615
Milano705326484
Napoli232624829
Palermo3268734830
Roma5061672470
Torino128266771
Venezia2386544590
Nazionale1540122946

Martedì, 20/04/2021

Bari484617726
Cagliari7280645530
Firenze348746428
Genova4735528918
Milano84562075
Napoli898106977
Palermo2843752310
Roma5057216917
Torino3943664185
Venezia217481280
Nazionale8172391837

Sabato, 17/04/2021

Bari596141432
Cagliari1068191185
Firenze411137347
Genova4430398890
Milano6788331332
Napoli4441798066
Palermo155943121
Roma4668567858
Torino915841732
Venezia814844235
Nazionale5216636246

Giovedì, 15/04/2021

Bari265756516
Cagliari7376885215
Firenze2915726384
Genova6090462442
Milano264075355
Napoli679848973
Palermo114425468
Roma343743065
Torino7690411740
Venezia274255137
Nazionale173072449

Martedì, 13/04/2021

Bari5183124864
Cagliari747197834
Firenze357521246
Genova3648677787
Milano6849157973
Napoli3239607866
Palermo2275257882
Roma4249902784
Torino1585782444
Venezia122825561
Nazionale9038278655

Sabato, 10/04/2021

Bari5682661811
Cagliari4920833822
Firenze3668836632
Genova4234851726
Milano5317148060
Napoli7085578190
Palermo8243898552
Roma304326180
Torino5155898123
Venezia7029543227
Nazionale5021694373

Giovedì, 08/04/2021

Bari2419572142
Cagliari8132602854
Firenze8677811275
Genova131784572
Milano454657349
Napoli48756691
Palermo1156126175
Roma3474135333
Torino8068238819
Venezia7634782890
Nazionale456976546

Martedì, 06/04/2021

Bari5328385687
Cagliari5175213941
Firenze198228648
Genova804022472
Milano7721142711
Napoli5541425977
Palermo582842928
Roma5941792484
Torino6874292573
Venezia121441140
Nazionale8612896215

Sabato, 03/04/2021

Bari1578491912
Cagliari587257139
Firenze351351121
Genova4044336210
Milano1544736365
Napoli3141862977
Palermo754018273
Roma5110375938
Torino231756437
Venezia3824398915
Nazionale5040847338

Giovedì, 01/04/2021

Bari3050895131
Cagliari5847892370
Firenze105794033
Genova307470368
Milano8980565343
Napoli2147278858
Palermo6151451823
Roma3332154455
Torino978245386
Venezia7833795653
Nazionale6810867043

Martedì, 30/03/2021

Bari726188986
Cagliari4750127540
Firenze1413626943
Genova2166556814
Milano1823371035
Napoli5980642627
Palermo6739242158
Roma835506813
Torino53122527
Venezia564184339
Nazionale537556582

Sabato, 27/03/2021

Bari266867679
Cagliari4226156853
Firenze354916217
Genova451516578
Milano8380403031
Napoli1572297138
Palermo6552771236
Roma2014222372
Torino120156870
Venezia1448848060
Nazionale55242531

Giovedì, 25/03/2021

Bari5550564652
Cagliari297023319
Firenze1887625021
Genova494074877
Milano15495288
Napoli5465352515
Palermo8156457678
Roma6351493162
Torino8213236362
Venezia4680691429
Nazionale1610387246

Martedì, 23/03/2021

Bari1553525512
Cagliari483984174
Firenze693931382
Genova757926421
Milano1761703825
Napoli4013605973
Palermo646587534
Roma4384148037
Torino685373245
Venezia35477485
Nazionale6490216749

Sabato, 20/03/2021

Bari5511847672
Cagliari5716448763
Firenze7090831780
Genova3778264170
Milano5881242513
Napoli1379764617
Palermo82743035
Roma3773344736
Torino7223138118
Venezia6715474843
Nazionale78522827

Giovedì, 18/03/2021

Bari1248593288
Cagliari645036276
Firenze222385187
Genova3357103914
Milano1349102714
Napoli56446932
Palermo7043851350
Roma5260855469
Torino7410122930
Venezia1550307063
Nazionale786872628

Martedì, 16/03/2021

Bari5146324750
Cagliari859415023
Firenze5329451864
Genova362739254
Milano2551206350
Napoli42819578
Palermo2684291034
Roma5625815289
Torino294583379
Venezia6965713083
Nazionale2786455381

Sabato, 13/03/2021

Bari2956777431
Cagliari6059298963
Firenze6957427121
Genova2663327159
Milano266665560
Napoli6379423281
Palermo330131211
Roma714413648
Torino5658371824
Venezia34965570
Nazionale453185651

Giovedì, 11/03/2021

Bari7853716650
Cagliari2751258055
Firenze237184147
Genova3277848616
Milano5876793639
Napoli619081335
Palermo545635647
Roma7723446324
Torino443403869
Venezia2634485421
Nazionale171165813

Martedì, 09/03/2021

Bari5715669012
Cagliari7190127238
Firenze632224010
Genova2862524689
Milano41248435
Napoli864477682
Palermo8630677487
Roma6311624426
Torino1342393451
Venezia4929805159
Nazionale7544377190

Sabato, 06/03/2021

Bari805163576
Cagliari1784666467
Firenze188351464
Genova4539626711
Milano1551702148
Napoli73104543
Palermo5941832122
Roma756661524
Torino514619181
Venezia473383613
Nazionale3811443117

Giovedì, 04/03/2021

Bari2423646925
Cagliari8136907347
Firenze448631442
Genova4569898150
Milano3644391023
Napoli3114503023
Palermo137437979
Roma5414237040
Torino635553920
Venezia691348977
Nazionale1524318013

Martedì, 02/03/2021

Bari7486472475
Cagliari6125884960
Firenze54665221
Genova4869786764
Milano154284435
Napoli66737309
Palermo1711204689
Roma732566174
Torino37433588
Venezia6075537011
Nazionale2864117588

Sabato, 27/02/2021

Bari1775307964
Cagliari8530227355
Firenze4475833226
Genova1447728982
Milano3720877838
Napoli5639722150
Palermo456463817
Roma1347433910
Torino6334606458
Venezia1746544
Nazionale3472328973

Giovedì, 25/02/2021

Bari177414275
Cagliari4535884748
Firenze584219388
Genova425219151
Milano3154703461
Napoli4847771740
Palermo263023693
Roma5283821716
Torino6285884043
Venezia2668396342
Nazionale5340893347

Martedì, 23/02/2021

Bari426537223
Cagliari3172863733
Firenze8684684271
Genova189704220
Milano2018886587
Napoli1611483869
Palermo8134656859
Roma4350797289
Torino4186183187
Venezia1353374960
Nazionale557168987

Sabato, 20/02/2021

Bari5887557971
Cagliari618041164
Firenze1037821763
Genova241546769
Milano7473354323
Napoli94398138
Palermo9068102913
Roma3469215427
Torino5758672170
Venezia6729705683
Nazionale908412113

Giovedì, 18/02/2021

Bari8120564165
Cagliari6485907148
Firenze4190786340
Genova4045267689
Milano723878347
Napoli5474123125
Palermo371577410
Roma475812347
Torino7939836589
Venezia3923427882
Nazionale5417126261

Martedì, 16/02/2021

Bari4570521933
Cagliari651075634
Firenze4585464990
Genova8150311556
Milano1450226378
Napoli4131834929
Palermo321163445
Roma9037611544
Torino1114511558
Venezia8485525356
Nazionale3436554468

Sabato, 13/02/2021

Bari868170778
Cagliari3148666889
Firenze8621174525
Genova7866771663
Milano14529159
Napoli893816646
Palermo1675794349
Roma6149115674
Torino7142157685
Venezia3418143129
Nazionale164727714

Giovedì, 11/02/2021

Bari4228496733
Cagliari1680543932
Firenze6731757429
Genova4387294624
Milano4838854159
Napoli557371561
Palermo26394845
Roma521271766
Torino7683202213
Venezia3051132367
Nazionale549295483

Martedì, 09/02/2021

Bari1311882064
Cagliari652775126
Firenze663643544
Genova2627761172
Milano534386250
Napoli15156075
Palermo485605763
Roma7779101872
Torino1774661230
Venezia6423327266
Nazionale1610681255

Sabato, 06/02/2021

Bari2822888370
Cagliari357527277
Firenze1925586535
Genova3152872771
Milano3222271428
Napoli7519288062
Palermo3678828645
Roma6850731167
Torino2636535221
Venezia496121247
Nazionale622755719

Giovedì, 04/02/2021

Bari462845061
Cagliari6277614376
Firenze294513946
Genova307079839
Milano8568116240
Napoli7760467125
Palermo7877171890
Roma184128776
Torino246518289
Venezia636945730
Nazionale835635784

Martedì, 02/02/2021

Bari388712591
Cagliari6221774128
Firenze7789276226
Genova2010871328
Milano766856482
Napoli223198249
Palermo485465527
Roma729523141
Torino2521697446
Venezia106545175
Nazionale167198589

Sabato, 30/01/2021

Bari4027733067
Cagliari37791443
Firenze554826381
Genova5349287056
Milano1084478144
Napoli4854374484
Palermo306653278
Roma6474608618
Torino635238521
Venezia368342150
Nazionale6152631541

Giovedì, 28/01/2021

Bari524153951
Cagliari843324145
Firenze7953774738
Genova2287632488
Milano29804228
Napoli8138821789
Palermo6281586033
Roma6826662728
Torino436742307
Venezia111757834
Nazionale6137692682

Martedì, 26/01/2021

Bari215514288
Cagliari752881688
Firenze5363359083
Genova364786660
Milano314847837
Napoli8765764254
Palermo8564662078
Roma6131456020
Torino3583538111
Venezia1726457761
Nazionale1349828047

Sabato, 23/01/2021

Bari534856253
Cagliari779191856
Firenze6946885322
Genova2249746255
Milano720305133
Napoli293579465
Palermo772474479
Roma6217464733
Torino562925967
Venezia531726194
Nazionale6942254152

Giovedì, 21/01/2021

Bari1843196915
Cagliari172761976
Firenze6963812661
Genova893678166
Milano3982741240
Napoli75357388
Palermo275885219
Roma1738394029
Torino6690177429
Venezia812884087
Nazionale7121547977

Martedì, 19/01/2021

Bari8232355487
Cagliari1927106086
Firenze5865623790
Genova563587659
Milano2968451570
Napoli472658152
Palermo1585842065
Roma8364753678
Torino759684461
Venezia7922808317
Nazionale6938231652

Sabato, 16/01/2021

Bari20113650
Cagliari4234142144
Firenze63468045
Genova8438728990
Milano8390455427
Napoli584568444
Palermo4286577145
Roma514681890
Torino907628267
Venezia388073121
Nazionale733842364

Giovedì, 14/01/2021

Bari940472649
Cagliari3464437831
Firenze4532176537
Genova6510812829
Milano594684583
Napoli844181254
Palermo205829969
Roma567361643
Torino19163439
Venezia885304583
Nazionale6571457335

Martedì, 12/01/2021

Bari9085787564
Cagliari1582131779
Firenze368814511
Genova8451203871
Milano506847225
Napoli3316135356
Palermo2049443078
Roma282159088
Torino4247361553
Venezia223824375
Nazionale3638874058

Sabato, 09/01/2021

Bari258748888
Cagliari5359472467
Firenze7642846185
Genova667518555
Milano793293068
Napoli45378319
Palermo2812254971
Roma695298668
Torino2345605843
Venezia8668345073
Nazionale87453451

Giovedì, 07/01/2021

Bari47559741
Cagliari71683084
Firenze2884595070
Genova5210606576
Milano69474733
Napoli8055269063
Palermo82292317
Roma714311387
Torino728218767
Venezia5148352464
Nazionale837354857

Martedì, 05/01/2021

Bari2437692635
Cagliari1579121652
Firenze473033186
Genova4118402539
Milano14401819
Napoli2733268041
Palermo2683157750
Roma3424251890
Torino853795084
Venezia3958713730
Nazionale4665781179

Sabato, 02/01/2021

Bari3662477285
Cagliari721637550
Firenze8321536356
Genova6510272082
Milano1455768065
Napoli7836486084
Palermo4842754778
Roma3371466389
Torino7866428254
Venezia3855697083
Nazionale2315468583
▲