Lotto 1950: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1950, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1950

Bari2341196344
Cagliari453301043
Firenze3186596850
Genova7648384558
Milano824190888
Napoli1660298335
Palermo128579586
Roma6454332781
Torino7514184856
Venezia5886349084

Sabato, 23/12/1950

Bari805610691
Cagliari73857498
Firenze5067256323
Genova475036831
Milano3847363045
Napoli3646524585
Palermo3526876921
Roma899566921
Torino235252718
Venezia2144781964

Sabato, 16/12/1950

Bari691678773
Cagliari7555211953
Firenze984227571
Genova3010877289
Milano7080242737
Napoli8439348360
Palermo5071882747
Roma699336221
Torino502664720
Venezia6749245978

Sabato, 09/12/1950

Bari627256121
Cagliari106256163
Firenze252256456
Genova36193669
Milano5643756710
Napoli2220708250
Palermo221983499
Roma3548677084
Torino5384134532
Venezia768963155

Sabato, 02/12/1950

Bari8747176845
Cagliari32527829
Firenze4656482972
Genova653242545
Milano3128511777
Napoli6710478066
Palermo2068817530
Roma807812376
Torino6436896720
Venezia7588251074

Sabato, 25/11/1950

Bari526448262
Cagliari145789053
Firenze5820271784
Genova5560291861
Milano2276496210
Napoli6632713878
Palermo4466888581
Roma8952751259
Torino5764492324
Venezia8633541656

Sabato, 18/11/1950

Bari44897471
Cagliari275747426
Firenze182485457
Genova11650794
Milano8272611448
Napoli185353868
Palermo1012268643
Roma6966641527
Torino70363169
Venezia8250608712

Sabato, 11/11/1950

Bari4186492330
Cagliari8813342371
Firenze1930866866
Genova805526319
Milano2651838454
Napoli533568828
Palermo7090278540
Roma375391441
Torino702658149
Venezia5488444856

Sabato, 04/11/1950

Bari3774889065
Cagliari5550148759
Firenze2463906448
Genova382262272
Milano1471676320
Napoli4670674950
Palermo6435134554
Roma6018386175
Torino130236483
Venezia5012421058

Sabato, 28/10/1950

Bari3715892685
Cagliari644278661
Firenze2723583759
Genova3088825965
Milano8125516049
Napoli2872747642
Palermo846815538
Roma447452431
Torino373311168
Venezia753056378

Sabato, 21/10/1950

Bari906028833
Cagliari7044517554
Firenze3810821635
Genova10742568
Milano482835259
Napoli3129197036
Palermo543861984
Roma223994185
Torino4310814240
Venezia5459158283

Sabato, 14/10/1950

Bari6365685820
Cagliari5962521872
Firenze683105964
Genova5321822330
Milano28833175
Napoli4537187087
Palermo6982346310
Roma6259377460
Torino3422547011
Venezia871175747

Sabato, 07/10/1950

Bari382806727
Cagliari768958628
Firenze124274874
Genova8035858829
Milano17282384
Napoli84686299
Palermo4843226710
Roma5319436449
Torino4041713863
Venezia3132363050

Sabato, 30/09/1950

Bari816121510
Cagliari847552872
Firenze1552561936
Genova6485661579
Milano6860173137
Napoli7166735020
Palermo7236115134
Roma4734533529
Torino2781157052
Venezia6985868715

Sabato, 23/09/1950

Bari751222889
Cagliari2321278731
Firenze547420827
Genova617174729
Milano6090352825
Napoli41422359
Palermo885142109
Roma6874166630
Torino7951562148
Venezia722635984

Sabato, 16/09/1950

Bari315786040
Cagliari5886564385
Firenze8663621290
Genova416593286
Milano345454563
Napoli317064263
Palermo490232044
Roma5516827668
Torino978421276
Venezia8944324621

Sabato, 09/09/1950

Bari45629358
Cagliari4139262842
Firenze2861783988
Genova185219643
Milano8577327213
Napoli528347761
Palermo4827108147
Roma607835339
Torino5928877366
Venezia609861576

Sabato, 02/09/1950

Bari7724221054
Cagliari3354268552
Firenze20395155
Genova3422854856
Milano9075606332
Napoli724148512
Palermo8329628774
Roma7673845346
Torino89814178
Venezia5749271967

Sabato, 26/08/1950

Bari489865923
Cagliari5872874813
Firenze6022133011
Genova668262462
Milano104583385
Napoli3140453742
Palermo2082393436
Roma328169025
Torino5724546233
Venezia425918343

Sabato, 19/08/1950

Bari3113192934
Cagliari5686802550
Firenze3188194728
Genova2190332738
Milano645223661
Napoli7654817585
Palermo8780184551
Roma3236498657
Torino2127115720
Venezia7016691239

Sabato, 12/08/1950

Bari8349898242
Cagliari136278743
Firenze165023517
Genova2719568587
Milano6481748870
Napoli432646545
Palermo4928224735
Roma493377079
Torino467531368
Venezia676572386

Sabato, 05/08/1950

Bari6950477433
Cagliari3278897465
Firenze7066437921
Genova895467082
Milano651253916
Napoli8587601773
Palermo4784836853
Roma46625718
Torino9075696530
Venezia555296787

Sabato, 29/07/1950

Bari742369875
Cagliari746732512
Firenze138812645
Genova6155468148
Milano7486433569
Napoli813168443
Palermo898172934
Roma3764392713
Torino6818332659
Venezia5117465337

Sabato, 22/07/1950

Bari677050397
Cagliari646259147
Firenze398137545
Genova4238265583
Milano219585364
Napoli911547614
Palermo574045239
Roma5522814543
Torino6531738944
Venezia6814824047

Sabato, 15/07/1950

Bari6125756822
Cagliari601862115
Firenze1724745167
Genova862684509
Milano6114602275
Napoli5215643218
Palermo19451930
Roma6123402627
Torino597131229
Venezia6943794631

Sabato, 08/07/1950

Bari78946256
Cagliari2666306124
Firenze1012628482
Genova1957233317
Milano4640506021
Napoli457312047
Palermo258478721
Roma16888616
Torino2118682854
Venezia3024641784

Sabato, 01/07/1950

Bari4568812637
Cagliari225245372
Firenze4946311660
Genova532635842
Milano7239143882
Napoli1539807772
Palermo8977108043
Roma3413157079
Torino1986226149
Venezia3629681450

Sabato, 24/06/1950

Bari355357018
Cagliari37430432
Firenze28218577
Genova6122828330
Milano2853503947
Napoli7283393259
Palermo6860905447
Roma3184611942
Torino665040754
Venezia5855608525

Sabato, 17/06/1950

Bari4035613985
Cagliari3470603742
Firenze7240323931
Genova2536456511
Milano268503227
Napoli8473147934
Palermo18739758
Roma4249132090
Torino4418662136
Venezia8541456

Sabato, 10/06/1950

Bari6949565277
Cagliari7612547265
Firenze606664290
Genova4463213719
Milano24015557
Napoli558211512
Palermo1973906467
Roma1857827428
Torino745345611
Venezia2224365475

Sabato, 03/06/1950

Bari176783565
Cagliari6381374684
Firenze7332284756
Genova4952597712
Milano102386374
Napoli3158756085
Palermo4567213249
Roma3437211676
Torino427761612
Venezia5276663062

Sabato, 27/05/1950

Bari4361188255
Cagliari4026323313
Firenze8420372119
Genova26838366
Milano121153834
Napoli4488234918
Palermo5842236610
Roma381851577
Torino858236819
Venezia64130781

Sabato, 20/05/1950

Bari3559197946
Cagliari757964464
Firenze216573415
Genova248141647
Milano8825711957
Napoli2289505583
Palermo8161898376
Roma5932206244
Torino8281672263
Venezia5459834070

Sabato, 13/05/1950

Bari176485804
Cagliari4490876385
Firenze7689146143
Genova94764583
Milano547124232
Napoli8380601522
Palermo6380548158
Roma89246624
Torino583526923
Venezia8018684756

Sabato, 06/05/1950

Bari31725151
Cagliari213093278
Firenze616872217
Genova318917576
Milano5034748189
Napoli125753449
Palermo8377178831
Roma8920191812
Torino11367724
Venezia285183822

Sabato, 29/04/1950

Bari3720749039
Cagliari5225469048
Firenze1884722870
Genova29612758
Milano332220553
Napoli6263507932
Palermo5461185869
Roma532653113
Torino90532859
Venezia4764745030

Sabato, 22/04/1950

Bari224884631
Cagliari5636817653
Firenze6618635311
Genova4853221067
Milano5424181657
Napoli7330706843
Palermo2161343651
Roma8013729048
Torino158532843
Venezia359324135

Sabato, 15/04/1950

Bari6181841778
Cagliari482526768
Firenze713298550
Genova7127117941
Milano65384827
Napoli566172174
Palermo1237887621
Roma1064372530
Torino162535033
Venezia3359514143

Sabato, 08/04/1950

Bari6179761665
Cagliari5228705710
Firenze5713622315
Genova7019805838
Milano264338460
Napoli47636759
Palermo66815197
Roma112082329
Torino5149824378
Venezia6538597537

Sabato, 01/04/1950

Bari503762953
Cagliari324441319
Firenze452555747
Genova871178831
Milano783283566
Napoli815384718
Palermo3189827751
Roma5964827034
Torino588472886
Venezia192192362

Sabato, 25/03/1950

Bari117638241
Cagliari8568322855
Firenze435421718
Genova901688813
Milano5434552414
Napoli97386797
Palermo5769492676
Roma517432427
Torino53909295
Venezia8244542341

Sabato, 18/03/1950

Bari12734161
Cagliari1456215576
Firenze7828884864
Genova454753913
Milano5977397085
Napoli3475467338
Palermo3442841453
Roma598664815
Torino506192511
Venezia8115535635

Sabato, 11/03/1950

Bari4490186332
Cagliari2972456412
Firenze8722155973
Genova136940825
Milano4749858220
Napoli616559319
Palermo1813554072
Roma4090748517
Torino52591370
Venezia4521645083

Sabato, 04/03/1950

Bari4710312152
Cagliari2434881436
Firenze504723341
Genova6770158963
Milano4575198482
Napoli3564423330
Palermo2630124546
Roma3327712526
Torino1560295828
Venezia5542837172

Sabato, 25/02/1950

Bari9062851210
Cagliari7750236567
Firenze672646152
Genova4440391161
Milano2235617377
Napoli6386525713
Palermo8139573251
Roma5781735654
Torino8216407511
Venezia53343257

Sabato, 18/02/1950

Bari818341940
Cagliari4586874346
Firenze309077824
Genova48473519
Milano12674538
Napoli22783394
Palermo8266261365
Roma198542184
Torino7719123339
Venezia234272828

Sabato, 11/02/1950

Bari2030728240
Cagliari646562836
Firenze206443915
Genova4277187443
Milano3949173459
Napoli7665231834
Palermo8552841848
Roma582216369
Torino42503167
Venezia7439151114

Sabato, 04/02/1950

Bari4044336810
Cagliari5877461687
Firenze178625340
Genova625332169
Milano1749885056
Napoli4471325351
Palermo8378218417
Roma5611668082
Torino8216349055
Venezia655762164

Sabato, 28/01/1950

Bari46889267
Cagliari8775257919
Firenze1651535064
Genova6963672925
Milano5017753137
Napoli8143234751
Palermo2166397925
Roma4686322757
Torino237341817
Venezia1045711970

Sabato, 21/01/1950

Bari236397610
Cagliari38440230
Firenze19617289
Genova5746447262
Milano80471517
Napoli5580668478
Palermo498652167
Roma6749263243
Torino734647254
Venezia898614638

Sabato, 14/01/1950

Bari476036451
Cagliari1668476460
Firenze4160674817
Genova5348608677
Milano5988814784
Napoli1170624463
Palermo65225140
Roma681570260
Torino846738079
Venezia784291844

Sabato, 07/01/1950

Bari5657127762
Cagliari358248348
Firenze49674257
Genova2256283989
Milano2985447288
Napoli4740507935
Palermo3656332745
Roma661651211
Torino601613709
Venezia8345715365
▲