Lotto 2002: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 109 estrazioni del 2002, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 31/12/2002

Bari7146656241
Cagliari4062868231
Firenze3134683966
Genova802467763
Milano2444515468
Napoli4532588637
Palermo3714491812
Roma8130246342
Torino702249652
Venezia72569363

Sabato, 28/12/2002

Bari858915841
Cagliari284874160
Firenze769465663
Genova8976681724
Milano175633360
Napoli621621743
Palermo1444372645
Roma7563594982
Torino57492784
Venezia3540196630

Venerdì, 27/12/2002

Bari8719668368
Cagliari1410788465
Firenze492085850
Genova5819158337
Milano4187155835
Napoli505222442
Palermo732618570
Roma3356354363
Torino8879694720
Venezia278341984

Martedì, 24/12/2002

Bari625321735
Cagliari904391458
Firenze1476840
Genova471021247
Milano4288172025
Napoli817598760
Palermo365815541
Roma8348401185
Torino3612451783
Venezia8724884089

Sabato, 21/12/2002

Bari653733271
Cagliari3286443054
Firenze2737197786
Genova1032232766
Milano523646886
Napoli7043642627
Palermo822027157
Roma224196088
Torino573780385
Venezia9061676524

Giovedì, 19/12/2002

Bari88628203
Cagliari5377798747
Firenze187742578
Genova6122416470
Milano49524918
Napoli8125243751
Palermo592032843
Roma274323450
Torino618386147
Venezia1750317668

Martedì, 17/12/2002

Bari3478686640
Cagliari474360584
Firenze865473807
Genova335549126
Milano3126828356
Napoli2739772856
Palermo306062423
Roma55468922
Torino937153022
Venezia877157103

Sabato, 14/12/2002

Bari1430391743
Cagliari8746884116
Firenze587475668
Genova3051781546
Milano3626506819
Napoli6910907378
Palermo353213070
Roma476987646
Torino33653151
Venezia891274717

Giovedì, 12/12/2002

Bari820182254
Cagliari7569862187
Firenze8620456477
Genova1753892786
Milano3310268076
Napoli2125743822
Palermo332135321
Roma4633761370
Torino403155445
Venezia3738565912

Martedì, 10/12/2002

Bari793775445
Cagliari59074159
Firenze225542790
Genova6567785032
Milano7818472921
Napoli6390435155
Palermo313059195
Roma7639302041
Torino165216545
Venezia5831664771

Sabato, 07/12/2002

Bari656753229
Cagliari5453805172
Firenze6832336746
Genova538596027
Milano556259321
Napoli23469246
Palermo5677348847
Roma173934474
Torino355022656
Venezia234151902

Giovedì, 05/12/2002

Bari1786283581
Cagliari78262111
Firenze6940741445
Genova667816674
Milano317550430
Napoli2165685867
Palermo334234163
Roma1411196651
Torino3476206413
Venezia7890868831

Martedì, 03/12/2002

Bari363584029
Cagliari564301878
Firenze41521022
Genova5051665671
Milano2654768528
Napoli3414355588
Palermo1164141517
Roma5843439
Torino40355829
Venezia7275562462

Sabato, 30/11/2002

Bari8517441381
Cagliari763719475
Firenze1753192226
Genova7890191184
Milano563414313
Napoli6546641181
Palermo344113815
Roma3581368648
Torino3580761982
Venezia61332137

Mercoledì, 27/11/2002

Bari2066653555
Cagliari5850325965
Firenze261134352
Genova178224833
Milano162753364
Napoli564512453
Palermo1012488061
Roma4839708667
Torino6454178223
Venezia636678661

Sabato, 23/11/2002

Bari684380540
Cagliari904345725
Firenze6842228178
Genova2210137147
Milano8062265653
Napoli1488906760
Palermo696862897
Roma8566452914
Torino38285512
Venezia5453565074

Mercoledì, 20/11/2002

Bari4462208875
Cagliari851467801
Firenze5168165467
Genova180701353
Milano2623751938
Napoli6335576170
Palermo9043733624
Roma1826321739
Torino557369815
Venezia6875671541

Sabato, 16/11/2002

Bari6054777428
Cagliari685273577
Firenze23642264
Genova181926515
Milano47182365
Napoli5824874915
Palermo112523856
Roma58453364
Torino1706227
Venezia810543674

Mercoledì, 13/11/2002

Bari7342306881
Cagliari8886365150
Firenze581732623
Genova26215169
Milano8930362516
Napoli443531887
Palermo5323731169
Roma4550845667
Torino205148392
Venezia4179774828

Sabato, 09/11/2002

Bari618357372
Cagliari8224649050
Firenze838059347
Genova6050356815
Milano348429445
Napoli5211164051
Palermo124467869
Roma394247278
Torino215598427
Venezia756491968

Mercoledì, 06/11/2002

Bari119018204
Cagliari8235111416
Firenze6181523868
Genova2534394877
Milano5951662345
Napoli256798668
Palermo8727752011
Roma1349316357
Torino4112722560
Venezia7747557433

Sabato, 02/11/2002

Bari2232683913
Cagliari4536631540
Firenze4281711368
Genova572656927
Milano802166230
Napoli337672855
Palermo15369273
Roma1511567458
Torino6379212651
Venezia538383241

Mercoledì, 30/10/2002

Bari363452180
Cagliari692544056
Firenze8671264023
Genova3913734047
Milano1556662131
Napoli7813701951
Palermo1314385160
Roma822322725
Torino7189646330
Venezia6755103768

Sabato, 26/10/2002

Bari881656522
Cagliari8141537764
Firenze272343759
Genova1228903142
Milano9035544953
Napoli84302347
Palermo733163877
Roma7046413585
Torino2884172183
Venezia459643370

Mercoledì, 23/10/2002

Bari4352752663
Cagliari1089802615
Firenze8285675210
Genova4045738410
Milano4643703084
Napoli5764716662
Palermo4022893966
Roma778668144
Torino437141275
Venezia4756737074

Sabato, 19/10/2002

Bari101115137
Cagliari3113255329
Firenze8948716524
Genova4045191428
Milano352446603
Napoli2314481959
Palermo5564187517
Roma2164186380
Torino113261672
Venezia5388332279

Mercoledì, 16/10/2002

Bari78477829
Cagliari2410691337
Firenze2731828422
Genova1051178143
Milano10582718
Napoli5716595055
Palermo377293676
Roma666039288
Torino321343987
Venezia9236482

Sabato, 12/10/2002

Bari830802321
Cagliari1986743447
Firenze6634552868
Genova492415710
Milano4865561881
Napoli123130976
Palermo245525776
Roma190533757
Torino7881855130
Venezia2890198872

Mercoledì, 09/10/2002

Bari2258376390
Cagliari166327046
Firenze761590331
Genova16211260
Milano653121948
Napoli5962574685
Palermo214542116
Roma5242397546
Torino32526196
Venezia4030278283

Sabato, 05/10/2002

Bari255166954
Cagliari7389604314
Firenze4463883564
Genova5852624120
Milano4068564748
Napoli157814347
Palermo7148892968
Roma98465642
Torino8247152389
Venezia8411101375

Mercoledì, 02/10/2002

Bari6314268747
Cagliari5379492573
Firenze543312681
Genova837523539
Milano8727628258
Napoli1453721268
Palermo1826891944
Roma7086173560
Torino7740626581
Venezia749346849

Sabato, 28/09/2002

Bari626713944
Cagliari4090731454
Firenze3419174240
Genova4427253074
Milano707550401
Napoli7752754367
Palermo6127291118
Roma5689757487
Torino4252716684
Venezia595765841

Mercoledì, 25/09/2002

Bari5075623855
Cagliari862736420
Firenze2348123053
Genova871713284
Milano5616504614
Napoli785164219
Palermo5468497831
Roma8332564043
Torino6944488563
Venezia6520722521

Sabato, 21/09/2002

Bari5143285630
Cagliari7251793187
Firenze178617279
Genova7732274553
Milano107306577
Napoli7675654435
Palermo161058172
Roma8912695053
Torino108753758
Venezia4932554657

Mercoledì, 18/09/2002

Bari1158357022
Cagliari8646896357
Firenze5537891972
Genova5469277810
Milano1856775219
Napoli7774132359
Palermo8112426927
Roma8520844229
Torino404541248
Venezia5877147472

Sabato, 14/09/2002

Bari7838774821
Cagliari871462489
Firenze2051183738
Genova4436563818
Milano3032733923
Napoli2312852262
Palermo889042345
Roma441746743
Torino907875337
Venezia567536822

Mercoledì, 11/09/2002

Bari1619536050
Cagliari332711876
Firenze8317282253
Genova135071686
Milano8940187647
Napoli2342357554
Palermo557165508
Roma86868260
Torino6350794252
Venezia972144768

Sabato, 07/09/2002

Bari6421277986
Cagliari481590513
Firenze5138567335
Genova414772247
Milano571464773
Napoli7280833439
Palermo1630462211
Roma9089701688
Torino8872853487
Venezia6369188839

Mercoledì, 04/09/2002

Bari61571676
Cagliari4426153653
Firenze416136892
Genova3967813736
Milano535860867
Napoli1081821435
Palermo8859755763
Roma5261608985
Torino2854612915
Venezia8974124527

Sabato, 31/08/2002

Bari21559854
Cagliari2277443225
Firenze458188023
Genova316683112
Milano2817385088
Napoli2965225682
Palermo3632531778
Roma5480383772
Torino2372577415
Venezia552814845

Mercoledì, 28/08/2002

Bari771990757
Cagliari2579203756
Firenze4931488566
Genova7761803325
Milano782324074
Napoli8815706264
Palermo184313748
Roma4247552257
Torino975892480
Venezia4634565737

Sabato, 24/08/2002

Bari7986773222
Cagliari37241222
Firenze261791963
Genova5110293323
Milano3890536970
Napoli6610367424
Palermo259307356
Roma857348911
Torino185152347
Venezia4941382035

Mercoledì, 21/08/2002

Bari69274524
Cagliari1175197233
Firenze1786654654
Genova103015622
Milano3375848641
Napoli4630387954
Palermo2380127371
Roma4443205581
Torino467295918
Venezia777425559

Sabato, 17/08/2002

Bari151672710
Cagliari278843230
Firenze8839134360
Genova4470365653
Milano354636261
Napoli8790853879
Palermo336173589
Roma306484863
Torino5411511781
Venezia9010346961

Mercoledì, 14/08/2002

Bari518606865
Cagliari7420658446
Firenze256813847
Genova1744278965
Milano2018606210
Napoli753354333
Palermo5970907421
Roma3833226053
Torino645783424
Venezia6367335727

Sabato, 10/08/2002

Bari327721854
Cagliari7328673022
Firenze4047647877
Genova4057881424
Milano485284766
Napoli165951358
Palermo705283586
Roma2953642748
Torino476673261
Venezia3874345487

Mercoledì, 07/08/2002

Bari822448313
Cagliari387731952
Firenze7259876010
Genova4779237410
Milano531493627
Napoli821427871
Palermo8489764160
Roma744683536
Torino4354734980
Venezia2237442350

Sabato, 03/08/2002

Bari267240155
Cagliari74820664
Firenze5247406441
Genova86580751
Milano715361513
Napoli3259644128
Palermo755161826
Roma2310515250
Torino354426112
Venezia3534334072

Mercoledì, 31/07/2002

Bari1210817664
Cagliari8036455711
Firenze6853631682
Genova6431484227
Milano3618232576
Napoli62484652
Palermo82624867
Roma8150332765
Torino8315861810
Venezia5155366628

Sabato, 27/07/2002

Bari2439126966
Cagliari1528516825
Firenze3186823954
Genova5830207266
Milano112742885
Napoli2047247367
Palermo498584460
Roma4050521790
Torino56239612
Venezia8830372236

Mercoledì, 24/07/2002

Bari1745398381
Cagliari484253773
Firenze556687652
Genova2463816521
Milano6249512881
Napoli8019133069
Palermo8044674276
Roma881287646
Torino6518627075
Venezia694355884

Sabato, 20/07/2002

Bari6348711978
Cagliari841962717
Firenze8481761855
Genova4977597035
Milano1975608879
Napoli114216424
Palermo578018346
Roma8976182352
Torino618921629
Venezia8935705560

Mercoledì, 17/07/2002

Bari447188084
Cagliari2057357133
Firenze1788795067
Genova751880510
Milano7170477720
Napoli5770739058
Palermo765656774
Roma2043252421
Torino215597223
Venezia2014611733

Sabato, 13/07/2002

Bari2171847466
Cagliari5057536436
Firenze7180213730
Genova4966775023
Milano833588399
Napoli631167683
Palermo705345677
Roma384418579
Torino1079463084
Venezia76637965

Mercoledì, 10/07/2002

Bari3742554948
Cagliari7081625569
Firenze5038217920
Genova5721334171
Milano755251766
Napoli733544856
Palermo192833540
Roma8551166737
Torino1130315263
Venezia6119221114

Sabato, 06/07/2002

Bari8656352937
Cagliari8530254711
Firenze8338497448
Genova333872052
Milano1552388551
Napoli31732235
Palermo7615792677
Roma285211459
Torino8825294527
Venezia5679222924

Mercoledì, 03/07/2002

Bari665763245
Cagliari3616761189
Firenze7311346556
Genova2589618648
Milano1429544059
Napoli3412318420
Palermo2169547176
Roma143722547
Torino6057217769
Venezia7490317585

Sabato, 29/06/2002

Bari6981518283
Cagliari4312492155
Firenze5035156927
Genova19512782
Milano469886116
Napoli136474861
Palermo7750267112
Roma6676326524
Torino6674162345
Venezia4220231167

Mercoledì, 26/06/2002

Bari388074869
Cagliari7770818854
Firenze114728197
Genova4038117674
Milano177755856
Napoli8189758553
Palermo8885408020
Roma944382919
Torino252913628
Venezia4613675811

Sabato, 22/06/2002

Bari428357129
Cagliari3790594724
Firenze3754501058
Genova587144708
Milano6473451742
Napoli162886232
Palermo463973926
Roma6054856712
Torino761311886
Venezia118085735

Mercoledì, 19/06/2002

Bari6013284469
Cagliari1051895632
Firenze2211864672
Genova6677121917
Milano244553917
Napoli3015573850
Palermo897712595
Roma5876362881
Torino8048312358
Venezia2679523742

Sabato, 15/06/2002

Bari716116518
Cagliari68845028
Firenze337335410
Genova449063286
Milano855781754
Napoli8614401825
Palermo1689623022
Roma642246729
Torino184064679
Venezia9089493225

Mercoledì, 12/06/2002

Bari6324821965
Cagliari841515321
Firenze3715387146
Genova704963790
Milano514163755
Napoli587237482
Palermo8623705415
Roma6239247128
Torino7165398010
Venezia7820901323

Sabato, 08/06/2002

Bari124908535
Cagliari5878433653
Firenze8656423625
Genova176370411
Milano755746888
Napoli8335511934
Palermo7038314724
Roma8338645731
Torino8851463749
Venezia5273316084

Mercoledì, 05/06/2002

Bari894073668
Cagliari231240895
Firenze440746152
Genova1444843
Milano4123655343
Napoli8535706479
Palermo4372908659
Roma5167617640
Torino337326731
Venezia643925165

Sabato, 01/06/2002

Bari8035903370
Cagliari458438189
Firenze505484623
Genova859803115
Milano3842434819
Napoli9043705542
Palermo8537522239
Roma5871753517
Torino8177343727
Venezia8434662430

Mercoledì, 29/05/2002

Bari7959741967
Cagliari6614242755
Firenze3861508525
Genova8574474355
Milano828116371
Napoli7246687814
Palermo3651387775
Roma2111362657
Torino594148127
Venezia253236516

Sabato, 25/05/2002

Bari402669485
Cagliari2079428537
Firenze4652394185
Genova2327591045
Milano8844405432
Napoli7719413265
Palermo6232685834
Roma492389974
Torino7161487656
Venezia2967818

Mercoledì, 22/05/2002

Bari425861584
Cagliari6860574266
Firenze8984407763
Genova496251753
Milano6624433878
Napoli2644724537
Palermo1265133931
Roma2782512814
Torino7075568853
Venezia417043612

Sabato, 18/05/2002

Bari134637685
Cagliari4472907937
Firenze5844362261
Genova745479377
Milano7953758219
Napoli5956383142
Palermo31950616
Roma2846878320
Torino314620864
Venezia4525273558

Mercoledì, 15/05/2002

Bari3485501918
Cagliari5363557646
Firenze235631527
Genova2725643379
Milano7175387718
Napoli3551871586
Palermo266041345
Roma8434226574
Torino56482204
Venezia534418640

Sabato, 11/05/2002

Bari17533286
Cagliari708281077
Firenze5443644487
Genova1940353244
Milano1016303250
Napoli656637414
Palermo5156338828
Roma6260314541
Torino6669622061
Venezia8152471088

Mercoledì, 08/05/2002

Bari255922870
Cagliari137764653
Firenze579451965
Genova1026358762
Milano5589281639
Napoli6983193517
Palermo678318883
Roma865369294
Torino256422677
Venezia267368387

Sabato, 04/05/2002

Bari603023581
Cagliari577763954
Firenze173315756
Genova5916795139
Milano6069888280
Napoli6128878160
Palermo63471879
Roma8666586913
Torino437296617
Venezia367328522

Giovedì, 02/05/2002

Bari15725659
Cagliari857371875
Firenze1783786672
Genova229582536
Milano268513382
Napoli5482797062
Palermo366151563
Roma774501168
Torino3926187758
Venezia1710365459

Sabato, 27/04/2002

Bari214113171
Cagliari5755312747
Firenze3785534351
Genova564255671
Milano4173433862
Napoli45576986
Palermo712670612
Roma6054312914
Torino8328226641
Venezia2338718549

Mercoledì, 24/04/2002

Bari276621173
Cagliari642820171
Firenze7448267510
Genova1879217560
Milano424735965
Napoli454774348
Palermo6245895766
Roma8712746636
Torino774761565
Venezia228676689

Sabato, 20/04/2002

Bari5188485677
Cagliari303542457
Firenze8864551583
Genova4563212686
Milano424990212
Napoli4520528386
Palermo191577044
Roma6213301188
Torino2374156016
Venezia188751871

Mercoledì, 17/04/2002

Bari6410236315
Cagliari862675180
Firenze2747122433
Genova892125479
Milano2735851975
Napoli2470476322
Palermo8816471261
Roma4359501471
Torino237835762
Venezia832706446

Sabato, 13/04/2002

Bari794274060
Cagliari5250377049
Firenze216327574
Genova2044296047
Milano186658141
Napoli849793641
Palermo7665483554
Roma8064463385
Torino4513118416
Venezia573282970

Mercoledì, 10/04/2002

Bari5748415276
Cagliari4388297364
Firenze7912744163
Genova7319472063
Milano268592072
Napoli228747884
Palermo4379854756
Roma904033232
Torino3928324846
Venezia1564187734

Sabato, 06/04/2002

Bari694021353
Cagliari397532351
Firenze893071840
Genova413267187
Milano4414364333
Napoli23458313
Palermo2976118852
Roma19514372
Torino533363567
Venezia604753381

Mercoledì, 03/04/2002

Bari64350451
Cagliari1215236787
Firenze3763853625
Genova7426396273
Milano4068136730
Napoli479092057
Palermo156853242
Roma8148243522
Torino2742162679
Venezia4943564889

Sabato, 30/03/2002

Bari5648548822
Cagliari1720253962
Firenze5731348379
Genova4268287422
Milano7387489031
Napoli825829327
Palermo307415422
Roma8427243439
Torino6512883814
Venezia417321523

Mercoledì, 27/03/2002

Bari358517715
Cagliari822172165
Firenze6936222084
Genova8768214455
Milano165288429
Napoli8211348765
Palermo381868983
Roma1123602543
Torino7849264448
Venezia1784562320

Sabato, 23/03/2002

Bari3563693766
Cagliari6278266151
Firenze5172598578
Genova8237191786
Milano2925675171
Napoli114571845
Palermo3864132562
Roma4514104852
Torino6452478913
Venezia8612104465

Mercoledì, 20/03/2002

Bari4266392449
Cagliari714046385
Firenze45457868
Genova1781384288
Milano7782603024
Napoli3556608966
Palermo157464261
Roma5533682854
Torino604721468
Venezia431018173

Sabato, 16/03/2002

Bari5061784881
Cagliari1962802430
Firenze8489665013
Genova4583647535
Milano84576212
Napoli3013867189
Palermo3426701125
Roma8235544163
Torino2523273946
Venezia528423060

Mercoledì, 13/03/2002

Bari2057894244
Cagliari1211356263
Firenze765847813
Genova6720148625
Milano6487526037
Napoli4032482243
Palermo9048642674
Roma685523344
Torino8586895437
Venezia5939317360

Sabato, 09/03/2002

Bari88487932
Cagliari6827371436
Firenze5631277760
Genova90697013
Milano86185483
Napoli4463842443
Palermo7685306028
Roma5747204174
Torino7790184019
Venezia19475626

Mercoledì, 06/03/2002

Bari64551948
Cagliari245676616
Firenze6746333031
Genova2158712683
Milano852611622
Napoli3227226716
Palermo612057442
Roma588381122
Torino760376626
Venezia357931616

Sabato, 02/03/2002

Bari8668152314
Cagliari5955852067
Firenze88727133
Genova405452524
Milano1962152979
Napoli28777464
Palermo2689477430
Roma4536888613
Torino2971777232
Venezia7965633360

Mercoledì, 27/02/2002

Bari4090651954
Cagliari7156587851
Firenze878647339
Genova22553690
Milano3329711760
Napoli543601819
Palermo4739211859
Roma2962248932
Torino426898344
Venezia273231571

Sabato, 23/02/2002

Bari569871370
Cagliari1327103233
Firenze1481887773
Genova4851304263
Milano8878341676
Napoli1739566813
Palermo69549271
Roma5916864841
Torino294383534
Venezia1365794653

Mercoledì, 20/02/2002

Bari613547964
Cagliari2427762378
Firenze8164243553
Genova75791638
Milano7022855169
Napoli127436162
Palermo781385135
Roma6642552586
Torino8527164977
Venezia8548688940

Sabato, 16/02/2002

Bari3666342561
Cagliari426188404
Firenze6271177075
Genova852642066
Milano680763158
Napoli3748431442
Palermo6126655083
Roma59349784
Torino223444966
Venezia3871478037

Mercoledì, 13/02/2002

Bari7328621180
Cagliari7486586450
Firenze876784735
Genova195632559
Milano392954567
Napoli1463285281
Palermo5574636041
Roma3953501781
Torino1452758423
Venezia32177310

Sabato, 09/02/2002

Bari8567351038
Cagliari481621012
Firenze7714361917
Genova307981666
Milano95176721
Napoli878127580
Palermo451447122
Roma3534551567
Torino362215598
Venezia7288134773

Mercoledì, 06/02/2002

Bari7945235455
Cagliari2845488847
Firenze29756544
Genova2564638873
Milano6285122468
Napoli3741195831
Palermo8514791858
Roma5367717536
Torino1078454042
Venezia5167867244

Sabato, 02/02/2002

Bari6067822216
Cagliari372581573
Firenze217031115
Genova617445986
Milano7190453051
Napoli2852651946
Palermo7188127342
Roma6810141577
Torino7790548032
Venezia6889168046

Mercoledì, 30/01/2002

Bari8369473028
Cagliari445718318
Firenze659467462
Genova234616438
Milano496812811
Napoli796715884
Palermo347427057
Roma348335512
Torino2183275120
Venezia3227651490

Sabato, 26/01/2002

Bari2563872116
Cagliari8934415258
Firenze416952885
Genova613885223
Milano664648307
Napoli51123608
Palermo253388620
Roma417665855
Torino4713678569
Venezia284573738

Mercoledì, 23/01/2002

Bari1224481172
Cagliari727118773
Firenze4114301757
Genova6222865558
Milano8581143562
Napoli8473815240
Palermo4152194834
Roma5571731531
Torino7054105979
Venezia4557201214

Sabato, 19/01/2002

Bari1511443641
Cagliari749568224
Firenze7159121045
Genova194361286
Milano4637483668
Napoli474733360
Palermo30476231
Roma1984344868
Torino8154392427
Venezia725261220

Mercoledì, 16/01/2002

Bari583268786
Cagliari585702685
Firenze4659717
Genova82226960
Milano347228190
Napoli3574863660
Palermo581372087
Roma2079454711
Torino394226137
Venezia5871704623

Sabato, 12/01/2002

Bari4542201650
Cagliari19824068
Firenze754556734
Genova372894212
Milano2680756557
Napoli827140377
Palermo8432685559
Roma121125569
Torino7980284911
Venezia3352675519

Mercoledì, 09/01/2002

Bari3770647767
Cagliari1584162125
Firenze87678637
Genova884561389
Milano6166118843
Napoli524363123
Palermo1558125913
Roma61303943
Torino3932554047
Venezia105081828

Sabato, 05/01/2002

Bari8654896150
Cagliari7859241519
Firenze773014802
Genova7725125266
Milano5040637851
Napoli5433514149
Palermo5285466617
Roma7669602179
Torino4983613858
Venezia648241271

Mercoledì, 02/01/2002

Bari3928837948
Cagliari7480364523
Firenze3322816441
Genova6051874436
Milano846093935
Napoli2333104465
Palermo318352446
Roma743204273
Torino7516643860
Venezia4550133815
▲