Lotto 2008: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2008, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 30/12/2008

Bari5140492934
Cagliari184558103
Firenze719023860
Genova286664332
Milano4074188953
Napoli3239886912
Palermo3834255229
Roma2368368051
Torino8929761869
Venezia324867749
Nazionale524491040

Sabato, 27/12/2008

Bari31626467
Cagliari8688453069
Firenze6573897445
Genova7981671274
Milano83117921
Napoli2558102484
Palermo9029208877
Roma87391259
Torino219241786
Venezia2847701155
Nazionale176872258

Mercoledì, 24/12/2008

Bari331482371
Cagliari615281631
Firenze3278831039
Genova7484232837
Milano5020371754
Napoli8261314913
Palermo826118815
Roma1756855564
Torino2927485130
Venezia678361263
Nazionale561488565

Martedì, 23/12/2008

Bari6661537418
Cagliari1418318063
Firenze8015252668
Genova396156952
Milano4523122681
Napoli6951434633
Palermo7514425124
Roma302534118
Torino179872613
Venezia6336556684
Nazionale5268162555

Sabato, 20/12/2008

Bari854546587
Cagliari113870714
Firenze482988284
Genova7175564378
Milano495486717
Napoli1453622718
Palermo1237325333
Roma294502432
Torino5130132889
Venezia7968528784
Nazionale142718077

Giovedì, 18/12/2008

Bari7027101316
Cagliari356613655
Firenze957598854
Genova3163642585
Milano315665349
Napoli2659521341
Palermo5833818668
Roma2962328327
Torino7152187243
Venezia2168108872
Nazionale4338365272

Martedì, 16/12/2008

Bari6248184344
Cagliari717604330
Firenze4835766071
Genova383214682
Milano9084186276
Napoli2086238081
Palermo854183823
Roma17892382
Torino8084484413
Venezia6941742472
Nazionale398564453

Sabato, 13/12/2008

Bari289361363
Cagliari4853208339
Firenze4525295261
Genova4365807972
Milano6384375482
Napoli7688398289
Palermo6138314087
Roma3248794063
Torino514446154
Venezia4347426489
Nazionale1148563664

Giovedì, 11/12/2008

Bari4063336146
Cagliari5860414782
Firenze7253757650
Genova598934827
Milano6864755440
Napoli848766253
Palermo892822061
Roma6087245
Torino2490704274
Venezia9069322261
Nazionale6543123185

Martedì, 09/12/2008

Bari4788464474
Cagliari4946761361
Firenze3862277071
Genova5765525464
Milano110326654
Napoli6541874817
Palermo5025133938
Roma5850714442
Torino779366762
Venezia2235738980
Nazionale4562386742

Sabato, 06/12/2008

Bari547939723
Cagliari1556225511
Firenze463380182
Genova412461540
Milano5616897441
Napoli8634427
Palermo4630666180
Roma728871535
Torino6624161459
Venezia2212461430
Nazionale8573271974

Giovedì, 04/12/2008

Bari6040834228
Cagliari491262331
Firenze668698177
Genova467055168
Milano4429111966
Napoli8145191864
Palermo4929168521
Roma1755226066
Torino461725237
Venezia744178871
Nazionale3458733926

Martedì, 02/12/2008

Bari832798277
Cagliari1863568522
Firenze942411714
Genova448137234
Milano17677347
Napoli866032234
Palermo8062384177
Roma3314465187
Torino676682216
Venezia2266147254
Nazionale647797661

Sabato, 29/11/2008

Bari258167154
Cagliari35022561
Firenze461321427
Genova153490675
Milano383721249
Napoli6169442939
Palermo8039475467
Roma227133836
Torino1485808846
Venezia4958707466
Nazionale6862305029

Giovedì, 27/11/2008

Bari528161353
Cagliari225813244
Firenze4816388754
Genova7435534173
Milano463817968
Napoli2718354980
Palermo2824807150
Roma7078644456
Torino51033808
Venezia7142351621
Nazionale606136348

Martedì, 25/11/2008

Bari4874113889
Cagliari9075714766
Firenze8385843169
Genova621488488
Milano6155771581
Napoli8154177431
Palermo193571563
Roma734329369
Torino3162351029
Venezia2213161857
Nazionale733035374

Sabato, 22/11/2008

Bari303823661
Cagliari6327323366
Firenze774213615
Genova241966421
Milano4547297018
Napoli5079378216
Palermo746183157
Roma5539203037
Torino717563830
Venezia6052343242
Nazionale173262481

Giovedì, 20/11/2008

Bari4332825280
Cagliari665227371
Firenze593634088
Genova465799015
Milano6751795820
Napoli391611132
Palermo4688636140
Roma255836110
Torino5726526048
Venezia75527917
Nazionale7218592510

Martedì, 18/11/2008

Bari4443617985
Cagliari7731533832
Firenze8951357156
Genova3920158825
Milano774781268
Napoli413687886
Palermo346408141
Roma5242544168
Torino580377873
Venezia474634319
Nazionale465938278

Sabato, 15/11/2008

Bari576134815
Cagliari3174364080
Firenze135248482
Genova2818474468
Milano4069837164
Napoli5230906121
Palermo73421864
Roma842032946
Torino1750311484
Venezia372647955
Nazionale2181736467

Giovedì, 13/11/2008

Bari8623762814
Cagliari2924471451
Firenze8049824389
Genova4989226679
Milano1715356182
Napoli3189127758
Palermo8624374083
Roma158416946
Torino3175478854
Venezia52513227
Nazionale485159434

Martedì, 11/11/2008

Bari6548158472
Cagliari4135477087
Firenze2228736414
Genova52664790
Milano4866821220
Napoli6171821385
Palermo1034789047
Roma67451431
Torino8327822884
Venezia589191116
Nazionale7087782135

Sabato, 08/11/2008

Bari3310857734
Cagliari3439565049
Firenze347482070
Genova2846688419
Milano5276456888
Napoli3755384282
Palermo5466402476
Roma3187415381
Torino3119574259
Venezia1766306239
Nazionale426194022

Giovedì, 06/11/2008

Bari3987538011
Cagliari1236432051
Firenze3174597863
Genova277093882
Milano8178593016
Napoli2482288029
Palermo2680371784
Roma4947702416
Torino2676274523
Venezia898785779
Nazionale2976128318

Martedì, 04/11/2008

Bari5725463969
Cagliari514116647
Firenze648186978
Genova1458772150
Milano3212267917
Napoli8543302887
Palermo397551319
Roma284453769
Torino899448450
Venezia476254250
Nazionale5115762581

Lunedì, 03/11/2008

Bari5266655527
Cagliari43906118
Firenze1688158251
Genova8968561622
Milano2151734458
Napoli4249537919
Palermo666367261
Roma337194628
Torino1065855561
Venezia1968391253
Nazionale7545332590

Giovedì, 30/10/2008

Bari4146767449
Cagliari7568601222
Firenze752153825
Genova6547708163
Milano265485356
Napoli257118679
Palermo5563234035
Roma2673447825
Torino4476608014
Venezia598747911
Nazionale1518667920

Martedì, 28/10/2008

Bari571228090
Cagliari7833832859
Firenze8863756556
Genova7452433729
Milano8046392917
Napoli509075456
Palermo8247576755
Roma92888234
Torino12145260
Venezia8951501918
Nazionale1844836427

Sabato, 25/10/2008

Bari327781315
Cagliari9045246442
Firenze165743670
Genova516736
Milano8542534165
Napoli133428879
Palermo718122332
Roma2874877550
Torino387033609
Venezia7873696719
Nazionale671652194

Giovedì, 23/10/2008

Bari211452088
Cagliari891804757
Firenze761882423
Genova4735283880
Milano7539406343
Napoli817214847
Palermo7420564381
Roma2041545271
Torino3369755386
Venezia335896290
Nazionale1021336871

Martedì, 21/10/2008

Bari8675227381
Cagliari68714976
Firenze782987537
Genova642724057
Milano48278955
Napoli8184604016
Palermo4789651686
Roma7650584571
Torino3822252085
Venezia634647035
Nazionale495765678

Sabato, 18/10/2008

Bari3363741438
Cagliari302332624
Firenze5876462971
Genova8250725944
Milano868411446
Napoli485888813
Palermo2526711261
Roma9027647888
Torino81457457
Venezia5357522032
Nazionale6370883974

Giovedì, 16/10/2008

Bari611943565
Cagliari8740684784
Firenze2314576118
Genova3676651374
Milano163883562
Napoli2270365513
Palermo822742926
Roma2081712284
Torino1282516084
Venezia7026586237
Nazionale587174575

Martedì, 14/10/2008

Bari4656793872
Cagliari2965185541
Firenze7064586789
Genova457549464
Milano1457872415
Napoli6176427739
Palermo4336893567
Roma1160444186
Torino46851326
Venezia827789836
Nazionale7388788722

Sabato, 11/10/2008

Bari683141887
Cagliari672151640
Firenze3543852887
Genova8129126768
Milano71886371
Napoli6189668231
Palermo675622684
Roma939402045
Torino82371311
Venezia5384321055
Nazionale2641441530

Giovedì, 09/10/2008

Bari2090107417
Cagliari716465167
Firenze195515559
Genova7343517249
Milano247883447
Napoli4472364066
Palermo488751178
Roma553776779
Torino864052962
Venezia803227548
Nazionale8036385333

Martedì, 07/10/2008

Bari2160168541
Cagliari2181287238
Firenze162682948
Genova88027739
Milano661662132
Napoli794172230
Palermo6082247264
Roma245518162
Torino568069751
Venezia8263423144
Nazionale4411388180

Sabato, 04/10/2008

Bari3167352530
Cagliari24655840
Firenze8177628337
Genova386791914
Milano8075322413
Napoli8827433876
Palermo8158287347
Roma8967714451
Torino3566616511
Venezia655183778
Nazionale799652385

Giovedì, 02/10/2008

Bari7416872236
Cagliari795128776
Firenze415684167
Genova586485517
Milano5969426129
Napoli688377304
Palermo8683828942
Roma247298920
Torino167232831
Venezia3133188622
Nazionale5614763618

Martedì, 30/09/2008

Bari4356721140
Cagliari648317854
Firenze3470466679
Genova564522128
Milano5312522062
Napoli54639215
Palermo7161606682
Roma7824156121
Torino707757947
Venezia732857691
Nazionale288494652

Sabato, 27/09/2008

Bari1687455225
Cagliari982507520
Firenze339531418
Genova8785246879
Milano8049135953
Napoli2029783616
Palermo6043448889
Roma5547426687
Torino65440618
Venezia5283184837
Nazionale1021806826

Giovedì, 25/09/2008

Bari8184903637
Cagliari7328571770
Firenze775071224
Genova702817732
Milano515066173
Napoli5389324212
Palermo2583216930
Roma728118465
Torino638614751
Venezia8313421026
Nazionale1960357784

Martedì, 23/09/2008

Bari870714439
Cagliari716228181
Firenze3157708538
Genova177262051
Milano2216662379
Napoli5815461964
Palermo6385236253
Roma3920635689
Torino184774156
Venezia42858607
Nazionale4817752054

Sabato, 20/09/2008

Bari7715176141
Cagliari6362417464
Firenze8533183184
Genova31248514
Milano3651782223
Napoli123967175
Palermo7329826026
Roma718151368
Torino7938818714
Venezia173842053
Nazionale8047351050

Giovedì, 18/09/2008

Bari2144275388
Cagliari1752511950
Firenze1583203978
Genova4465587031
Milano1867302315
Napoli5710348741
Palermo5975232178
Roma5761541660
Torino117374320
Venezia5719451742
Nazionale561958022

Martedì, 16/09/2008

Bari3254439040
Cagliari775267675
Firenze4182648622
Genova3542156922
Milano6724425668
Napoli2181166264
Palermo3037838785
Roma4753846716
Torino6231735079
Venezia4968441511
Nazionale2430328639

Sabato, 13/09/2008

Bari6744511412
Cagliari2324901711
Firenze8047116625
Genova688873945
Milano3831838958
Napoli5851731664
Palermo2847742042
Roma418445726
Torino754836239
Venezia858371104
Nazionale7939433182

Giovedì, 11/09/2008

Bari275738779
Cagliari7054527242
Firenze78269973
Genova277822119
Milano3137367034
Napoli536524815
Palermo3575134862
Roma5446218663
Torino2973223575
Venezia4590157452
Nazionale2786598713

Martedì, 09/09/2008

Bari438954282
Cagliari782947587
Firenze2022645935
Genova2036634178
Milano190162478
Napoli357346871
Palermo784226861
Roma5173288061
Torino297318210
Venezia123458028
Nazionale8390331986

Sabato, 06/09/2008

Bari332326357
Cagliari1576358150
Firenze5237504432
Genova739241250
Milano7145574982
Napoli28438665
Palermo226269013
Roma427836619
Torino3964828634
Venezia725593930
Nazionale8613893055

Giovedì, 04/09/2008

Bari68367390
Cagliari7342674840
Firenze8071838110
Genova9035304772
Milano80162523
Napoli2766233548
Palermo2711223986
Roma6574684867
Torino260393581
Venezia215762212
Nazionale3987142625

Martedì, 02/09/2008

Bari882822238
Cagliari7210267934
Firenze7843404220
Genova676407734
Milano635721054
Napoli2952381762
Palermo3080333520
Roma8129901866
Torino378457535
Venezia265668574
Nazionale2725365175

Sabato, 30/08/2008

Bari3351235071
Cagliari7181693724
Firenze365793729
Genova684027113
Milano3826165531
Napoli3373833788
Palermo2690636038
Roma24415352
Torino335497619
Venezia743646262
Nazionale2944614774

Giovedì, 28/08/2008

Bari3621145030
Cagliari1774338526
Firenze5819798932
Genova2612407174
Milano1843541539
Napoli3913646890
Palermo193921350
Roma3988385319
Torino207048783
Venezia5351525855
Nazionale1679482055

Martedì, 26/08/2008

Bari5082631948
Cagliari7965893843
Firenze2873414886
Genova5513701447
Milano8732651636
Napoli2343672914
Palermo764884853
Roma8017156322
Torino5638651825
Venezia2746346710
Nazionale6388136549

Sabato, 23/08/2008

Bari7522814924
Cagliari1189306628
Firenze2120621146
Genova2873301461
Milano3168876671
Napoli3780462624
Palermo6454357443
Roma8884814358
Torino441389475
Venezia412375544
Nazionale273587545

Giovedì, 21/08/2008

Bari7570424436
Cagliari5244155963
Firenze6241607212
Genova60526412
Milano263274787
Napoli3723652132
Palermo420544710
Roma115563859
Torino936257348
Venezia1970115326
Nazionale2569752778

Martedì, 19/08/2008

Bari7990228561
Cagliari2263201870
Firenze749752746
Genova8634846253
Milano136089742
Napoli6675238627
Palermo5641212
Roma3321109055
Torino65863494
Venezia8477363922
Nazionale2728617546

Sabato, 16/08/2008

Bari109615089
Cagliari242156949
Firenze7742487623
Genova7766646813
Milano351745939
Napoli645438332
Palermo8911211553
Roma77243325
Torino3021435169
Venezia21716151
Nazionale83842196

Giovedì, 14/08/2008

Bari7549784758
Cagliari37613427
Firenze303922647
Genova7255131432
Milano195482547
Napoli3276487144
Palermo525061055
Roma881544362
Torino8242831766
Venezia8538591248
Nazionale7946483140

Martedì, 12/08/2008

Bari6924722655
Cagliari1678704028
Firenze261932171
Genova2011052
Milano1282433741
Napoli6965187285
Palermo504617548
Roma245113234
Torino462030551
Venezia51975888
Nazionale512418983

Sabato, 09/08/2008

Bari1142671419
Cagliari6158142971
Firenze25618174
Genova3378311588
Milano3921198277
Napoli2378634164
Palermo476362284
Roma2153471665
Torino1783852055
Venezia7238378042
Nazionale3157426366

Giovedì, 07/08/2008

Bari8268844575
Cagliari8264464778
Firenze3029335832
Genova151173322
Milano194308375
Napoli5218192488
Palermo7062321248
Roma6610224540
Torino7433285361
Venezia8452505979
Nazionale339762584

Martedì, 05/08/2008

Bari110408478
Cagliari7290345333
Firenze3787432717
Genova468186201
Milano363314873
Napoli6065355184
Palermo3088585574
Roma8865907583
Torino25366886
Venezia2759246084
Nazionale287456538

Sabato, 02/08/2008

Bari854579472
Cagliari3363868280
Firenze8255453614
Genova8316749043
Milano71838359
Napoli4925777347
Palermo3560555242
Roma6831901253
Torino6658107667
Venezia315988084
Nazionale488076717

Giovedì, 31/07/2008

Bari675477269
Cagliari5321392044
Firenze816732865
Genova166249581
Milano7170225055
Napoli206331972
Palermo8861557674
Roma8441875218
Torino634993027
Venezia727284758
Nazionale271459123

Martedì, 29/07/2008

Bari5728155019
Cagliari4869662213
Firenze286562729
Genova886956966
Milano5340816951
Napoli3756513257
Palermo1427677771
Roma4752864585
Torino1712218073
Venezia887146571
Nazionale239695980

Sabato, 26/07/2008

Bari6690507942
Cagliari5538317667
Firenze869543830
Genova6085321112
Milano68738474
Napoli4470904865
Palermo7781756368
Roma685268019
Torino4387153058
Venezia206625738
Nazionale1723391380

Giovedì, 24/07/2008

Bari582585940
Cagliari172021531
Firenze579328343
Genova573552539
Milano2585762863
Napoli1536242989
Palermo3962804581
Roma1756133228
Torino8073137686
Venezia24255647
Nazionale1839726242

Martedì, 22/07/2008

Bari9078551231
Cagliari745244231
Firenze4978583362
Genova174843151
Milano8752182675
Napoli785971982
Palermo8735755051
Roma5631527224
Torino3316486966
Venezia102452927
Nazionale5965757087

Sabato, 19/07/2008

Bari349082224
Cagliari577364618
Firenze447537864
Genova459805428
Milano6313441053
Napoli41364782
Palermo5284538523
Roma6333235574
Torino6757317532
Venezia276554278
Nazionale5340198136

Giovedì, 17/07/2008

Bari8650183812
Cagliari5149905325
Firenze9053448283
Genova487596030
Milano83748363
Napoli3481318337
Palermo287292486
Roma6320155317
Torino53886173
Venezia153071355
Nazionale896047254

Martedì, 15/07/2008

Bari6139608177
Cagliari8139261875
Firenze602574185
Genova5430323114
Milano6812353787
Napoli214149255
Palermo5735882620
Roma4058238911
Torino5043513189
Venezia987502384
Nazionale6834415738

Sabato, 12/07/2008

Bari6776132578
Cagliari2956155052
Firenze318622458
Genova5558504163
Milano8220574788
Napoli1671675176
Palermo263083969
Roma746314789
Torino7522323814
Venezia1819276064
Nazionale7459146584

Giovedì, 10/07/2008

Bari1172558263
Cagliari6035836675
Firenze6384818366
Genova347639402
Milano5545411742
Napoli521984364
Palermo392884218
Roma22925205
Torino2867143772
Venezia392431264
Nazionale653572528

Martedì, 08/07/2008

Bari184476810
Cagliari5862455953
Firenze4987204258
Genova5278803111
Milano747794582
Napoli2688655627
Palermo8752107129
Roma822703566
Torino256197222
Venezia81545018
Nazionale7414571164

Sabato, 05/07/2008

Bari6915513089
Cagliari43591585
Firenze8146625548
Genova419214668
Milano972563346
Napoli775935838
Palermo7241142790
Roma706343257
Torino2816395590
Venezia3973174816
Nazionale120276344

Giovedì, 03/07/2008

Bari4237435485
Cagliari6671297774
Firenze645465322
Genova788432724
Milano6537741736
Napoli1945702931
Palermo4179592262
Roma3289205053
Torino821928577
Venezia7572339034
Nazionale816185159

Martedì, 01/07/2008

Bari15413251
Cagliari4789313674
Firenze7438157724
Genova2755387248
Milano3814524272
Napoli5450702324
Palermo6313663061
Roma6681717252
Torino864206126
Venezia1329828324
Nazionale2276281065

Sabato, 28/06/2008

Bari4283521379
Cagliari7332848850
Firenze4889884167
Genova4152883767
Milano2566728070
Napoli69481647
Palermo5218612124
Roma1972579073
Torino3255596726
Venezia5676492134
Nazionale577175462

Giovedì, 26/06/2008

Bari1279441938
Cagliari2332747245
Firenze6118474583
Genova7122908024
Milano8416172835
Napoli351489265
Palermo425578456
Roma669286142
Torino2040138338
Venezia8479738941
Nazionale753433342

Martedì, 24/06/2008

Bari5724637145
Cagliari6859411973
Firenze2562331083
Genova8930588868
Milano5758185117
Napoli566514409
Palermo5429107231
Roma1312746454
Torino709010278
Venezia563140228
Nazionale151317536

Sabato, 21/06/2008

Bari6456532285
Cagliari6160134877
Firenze1629356813
Genova4247463031
Milano422377875
Napoli881232246
Palermo7416322276
Roma728548711
Torino752798556
Venezia5324266782
Nazionale7483113930

Giovedì, 19/06/2008

Bari4787547051
Cagliari4467467377
Firenze1860636558
Genova2774368846
Milano805104523
Napoli313540945
Palermo7536304026
Roma593642464
Torino4024771642
Venezia7962138183
Nazionale7340307732

Martedì, 17/06/2008

Bari887598088
Cagliari6017878890
Firenze1473672936
Genova6127195913
Milano4630573942
Napoli51250152
Palermo3913962
Roma113861656
Torino377688732
Venezia5773713412
Nazionale21882019

Sabato, 14/06/2008

Bari506338859
Cagliari558382679
Firenze461216928
Genova3690352112
Milano8046573612
Napoli2084415775
Palermo321348039
Roma674673769
Torino1483736572
Venezia8638152127
Nazionale224711266

Giovedì, 12/06/2008

Bari1024787234
Cagliari6330257975
Firenze8087552046
Genova846581347
Milano1787268946
Napoli576169461
Palermo651266113
Roma1535482027
Torino8477391659
Venezia155285156
Nazionale4716376571

Martedì, 10/06/2008

Bari434375374
Cagliari288957843
Firenze7079277689
Genova743836942
Milano62525972
Napoli6720699075
Palermo678417567
Roma6984235777
Torino2620161023
Venezia2325767234
Nazionale311366046

Sabato, 07/06/2008

Bari703878372
Cagliari2229655339
Firenze1069611479
Genova52416547
Milano662901124
Napoli2636395890
Palermo531530435
Roma7840223618
Torino7946141956
Venezia752541738
Nazionale6441588071

Giovedì, 05/06/2008

Bari2276885613
Cagliari557823419
Firenze408583249
Genova7281672436
Milano1360677516
Napoli5113236453
Palermo8662168836
Roma4116812123
Torino4836641247
Venezia640281019
Nazionale2663788434

Martedì, 03/06/2008

Bari321940788
Cagliari5721902043
Firenze24046273
Genova7173174479
Milano894652890
Napoli2681135175
Palermo634011027
Roma3040322320
Torino8272118986
Venezia5639735060
Nazionale823348838

Sabato, 31/05/2008

Bari81828369
Cagliari245029194
Firenze8430632673
Genova8769524917
Milano396118755
Napoli163912168
Palermo86621438
Roma6335289018
Torino8619217472
Venezia3452198584
Nazionale4889553628

Giovedì, 29/05/2008

Bari4086515650
Cagliari3356155213
Firenze3033452760
Genova385544540
Milano5823728765
Napoli752387659
Palermo7946357340
Roma716182225
Torino8577797639
Venezia84676297
Nazionale781872758

Martedì, 27/05/2008

Bari856388949
Cagliari8457146081
Firenze10975301
Genova4288191664
Milano784428867
Napoli5025347755
Palermo5110456831
Roma809786151
Torino104215928
Venezia6086463149
Nazionale461747355

Sabato, 24/05/2008

Bari614315619
Cagliari6916265842
Firenze4388852476
Genova2086666421
Milano909805327
Napoli16621979
Palermo32248781
Roma283134517
Torino924874819
Venezia7362561611
Nazionale2752867669

Giovedì, 22/05/2008

Bari2242477269
Cagliari6282306154
Firenze63355039
Genova896512673
Milano904478669
Napoli8150191315
Palermo6615863814
Roma732322688
Torino4213573059
Venezia4754862566
Nazionale4364817618

Martedì, 20/05/2008

Bari8819775359
Cagliari1422646728
Firenze5766202539
Genova706114194
Milano6216658152
Napoli424763664
Palermo676821142
Roma4045304151
Torino2216432620
Venezia348843085
Nazionale4929508378

Sabato, 17/05/2008

Bari834181949
Cagliari387361376
Firenze8763483516
Genova774135768
Milano5355373674
Napoli6651684679
Palermo6512538164
Roma8046242053
Torino186509020
Venezia315905473
Nazionale2067542668

Giovedì, 15/05/2008

Bari3142675572
Cagliari8158453567
Firenze8771122639
Genova5623543282
Milano5764866617
Napoli77783185
Palermo3854573346
Roma844974472
Torino6719404456
Venezia8627221779
Nazionale7159695184

Martedì, 13/05/2008

Bari332735138
Cagliari4348885855
Firenze802883214
Genova231883787
Milano8978813958
Napoli3926515229
Palermo2856425036
Roma404384252
Torino4981149032
Venezia8217901231
Nazionale12328555

Sabato, 10/05/2008

Bari4488154833
Cagliari5673121083
Firenze16527773
Genova5044732181
Milano828733754
Napoli2551342075
Palermo898118874
Roma460377827
Torino37548790
Venezia2333254858
Nazionale5073338757

Giovedì, 08/05/2008

Bari5264235582
Cagliari734475684
Firenze84050262
Genova5167383272
Milano3375361627
Napoli4740124316
Palermo296566930
Roma566869101
Torino8874684761
Venezia5934552749
Nazionale197208448

Martedì, 06/05/2008

Bari906764347
Cagliari2645566266
Firenze7562381088
Genova4449685333
Milano772177821
Napoli8057548536
Palermo728415362
Roma908071714
Torino7943275913
Venezia8547841711
Nazionale555673777

Sabato, 03/05/2008

Bari3860512778
Cagliari208033527
Firenze6487681514
Genova7227688482
Milano876227548
Napoli3969593822
Palermo527861531
Roma7086436580
Torino8862348346
Venezia7340372154
Nazionale3928191152

Venerdì, 02/05/2008

Bari5189757859
Cagliari14548666
Firenze3639555680
Genova6772157953
Milano402424653
Napoli71188137
Palermo3813422153
Roma5355396277
Torino5389641179
Venezia869365654
Nazionale5826465624

Martedì, 29/04/2008

Bari28126992
Cagliari1220318740
Firenze795031635
Genova4539621773
Milano541097231
Napoli3353134522
Palermo7667501618
Roma4218554856
Torino607664279
Venezia6876786148
Nazionale6234813937

Sabato, 26/04/2008

Bari723394435
Cagliari4884304478
Firenze81338973
Genova6928512230
Milano569487235
Napoli8360175234
Palermo861644415
Roma6412246381
Torino2754655843
Venezia3266768030
Nazionale2548592038

Giovedì, 24/04/2008

Bari4950672628
Cagliari1158523272
Firenze896758848
Genova785323351
Milano3615816078
Napoli4367261118
Palermo4758645136
Roma8425154288
Torino622630952
Venezia5160182647
Nazionale256421689

Martedì, 22/04/2008

Bari621186298
Cagliari2826148422
Firenze5462371051
Genova897113612
Milano1830631688
Napoli882449329
Palermo9057858950
Roma8084867259
Torino210225754
Venezia244428511
Nazionale5823265778

Sabato, 19/04/2008

Bari5263504719
Cagliari8072788163
Firenze222440626
Genova8831735447
Milano32882321
Napoli4153757760
Palermo3049787669
Roma2916123870
Torino512281974
Venezia4250735310
Nazionale74973259

Giovedì, 17/04/2008

Bari83652853
Cagliari8665263210
Firenze717075452
Genova7415423667
Milano362957690
Napoli8735733070
Palermo7450688034
Roma1411406567
Torino588377846
Venezia1418882315
Nazionale2915112756

Martedì, 15/04/2008

Bari222754982
Cagliari3779556436
Firenze251767662
Genova14043079
Milano3110414411
Napoli463317245
Palermo5989522344
Roma284439845
Torino431861833
Venezia2265246740
Nazionale258743165

Sabato, 12/04/2008

Bari9046255475
Cagliari763889364
Firenze742475711
Genova2422516737
Milano59032147
Napoli5852111872
Palermo9034855515
Roma55887446
Torino7931247554
Venezia853836821
Nazionale338367273

Giovedì, 10/04/2008

Bari5458718480
Cagliari1878721088
Firenze796385161
Genova5863754770
Milano345351816
Napoli7613203343
Palermo7212743959
Roma8534643758
Torino377528219
Venezia786793765
Nazionale1042401279

Martedì, 08/04/2008

Bari1224554653
Cagliari5022204039
Firenze516874058
Genova6213294667
Milano5644218117
Napoli494239791
Palermo7490483346
Roma2118826046
Torino287944072
Venezia835172887
Nazionale7615672543

Sabato, 05/04/2008

Bari624194348
Cagliari4153238443
Firenze723161364
Genova793147158
Milano7988646343
Napoli5232164934
Palermo2911254539
Roma5136565412
Torino415744272
Venezia3470831167
Nazionale4386765065

Giovedì, 03/04/2008

Bari6962388364
Cagliari235412068
Firenze3711745132
Genova736425524
Milano9715108
Napoli616853471
Palermo846527986
Roma406575346
Torino391490424
Venezia3519236882
Nazionale3625593371

Martedì, 01/04/2008

Bari618782706
Cagliari8524261133
Firenze571663549
Genova6427213136
Milano8481664069
Napoli931544411
Palermo5719755054
Roma5331354275
Torino6041816188
Venezia7862776948
Nazionale2320950

Sabato, 29/03/2008

Bari4667615240
Cagliari7047681084
Firenze18987677
Genova2861791015
Milano333785224
Napoli1778527613
Palermo466253499
Roma3446488872
Torino429045751
Venezia39468552
Nazionale1774257983

Giovedì, 27/03/2008

Bari3414805036
Cagliari5910137842
Firenze119621968
Genova3854231890
Milano823613959
Napoli5815537056
Palermo4657267740
Roma777411150
Torino8361876485
Venezia5090363245
Nazionale2720537312

Martedì, 25/03/2008

Bari757870302
Cagliari2883349030
Firenze7936553516
Genova385279922
Milano86105024
Napoli3627562575
Palermo768116072
Roma835034156
Torino624874983
Venezia366524270
Nazionale583982657

Sabato, 22/03/2008

Bari72314097
Cagliari891257185
Firenze476719170
Genova135562236
Milano851981444
Napoli877432159
Palermo3040433750
Roma303773920
Torino575778912
Venezia7177185839
Nazionale3452155313

Giovedì, 20/03/2008

Bari7142435826
Cagliari8151254115
Firenze52257691
Genova2863156575
Milano8065561650
Napoli3857223630
Palermo3745294210
Roma5910147390
Torino6026223364
Venezia4356776451
Nazionale3332193060

Martedì, 18/03/2008

Bari8450705130
Cagliari6036784587
Firenze716382319
Genova673076428
Milano387553965
Napoli4140788030
Palermo2749833365
Roma3674175634
Torino6772298626
Venezia664127689
Nazionale3735859011

Sabato, 15/03/2008

Bari5520702710
Cagliari842261541
Firenze3275593412
Genova613426182
Milano724804552
Napoli8382245054
Palermo619718678
Roma4960726837
Torino2628534249
Venezia6421226190
Nazionale821158156

Giovedì, 13/03/2008

Bari741408460
Cagliari7423503088
Firenze5075411025
Genova378716407
Milano7174725424
Napoli6235667661
Palermo7249462248
Roma6132282316
Torino1290378483
Venezia5961472975
Nazionale940887442

Martedì, 11/03/2008

Bari8853781573
Cagliari7433804347
Firenze518188554
Genova747622747
Milano6131691721
Napoli4183208958
Palermo7587494477
Roma6681443582
Torino8475358158
Venezia2769184758
Nazionale7158464340

Sabato, 08/03/2008

Bari3922653663
Cagliari617564478
Firenze8385328920
Genova208161185
Milano427604165
Napoli2111281855
Palermo5975318525
Roma122423818
Torino746633514
Venezia6427557842
Nazionale6338501712

Giovedì, 06/03/2008

Bari6049154268
Cagliari3171824237
Firenze182778530
Genova395657712
Milano6147324644
Napoli5110212358
Palermo3269625487
Roma167662354
Torino422642719
Venezia784381416
Nazionale1125265574

Martedì, 04/03/2008

Bari8522783864
Cagliari5216591256
Firenze6320656744
Genova5888596442
Milano1282102720
Napoli5413459016
Palermo321785440
Roma6453332372
Torino6556842951
Venezia621544738
Nazionale7730648712

Sabato, 01/03/2008

Bari7137678764
Cagliari8186717315
Firenze6912313988
Genova3622645
Milano3024122786
Napoli2327596316
Palermo673357337
Roma3382865250
Torino32159634
Venezia6186535045
Nazionale56577276

Giovedì, 28/02/2008

Bari734604272
Cagliari1112293217
Firenze5833246239
Genova1363122655
Milano688533876
Napoli5650782520
Palermo586898856
Roma284855042
Torino4269768779
Venezia322611038
Nazionale3840755346

Martedì, 26/02/2008

Bari25716463
Cagliari424743786
Firenze8249905334
Genova1944141865
Milano735778657
Napoli4074286055
Palermo605423471
Roma1176713312
Torino2310603272
Venezia7472868865
Nazionale5045387622

Sabato, 23/02/2008

Bari7632712538
Cagliari176870421
Firenze132748227
Genova8341795969
Milano628033975
Napoli8032794850
Palermo1130518589
Roma256387658
Torino802776211
Venezia1874396770
Nazionale547815526

Giovedì, 21/02/2008

Bari4347266612
Cagliari7961417315
Firenze2713142349
Genova222894346
Milano5156585559
Napoli4625194228
Palermo5256118878
Roma7260812334
Torino8647607754
Venezia837385263
Nazionale323567963

Martedì, 19/02/2008

Bari3555835644
Cagliari1579413978
Firenze6659206071
Genova3854861785
Milano255638328
Napoli603776845
Palermo185122935
Roma5370283330
Torino4352248248
Venezia3217122814
Nazionale4551684626

Sabato, 16/02/2008

Bari5263663370
Cagliari105987173
Firenze8170762923
Genova2368735918
Milano6053141125
Napoli1613651186
Palermo8010535462
Roma171044858
Torino4340688836
Venezia2979835089
Nazionale5217661532

Giovedì, 14/02/2008

Bari30698198
Cagliari5982234066
Firenze459801047
Genova7858898763
Milano7440483069
Napoli738058859
Palermo7369801219
Roma188971520
Torino165269951
Venezia7846737151
Nazionale5218104423

Martedì, 12/02/2008

Bari6830854634
Cagliari1962175810
Firenze168803520
Genova535590366
Milano844618166
Napoli643038380
Palermo336389688
Roma8214274337
Torino511427277
Venezia64462582
Nazionale4477362650

Sabato, 09/02/2008

Bari2332806188
Cagliari3327171273
Firenze217896952
Genova567126423
Milano7010882925
Napoli302076114
Palermo13603138
Roma363607734
Torino7114525366
Venezia85638357
Nazionale7278267066

Giovedì, 07/02/2008

Bari4984291466
Cagliari6958363215
Firenze322811157
Genova2037154764
Milano689602645
Napoli3041558264
Palermo8529245135
Roma7114637245
Torino787661189
Venezia8690416780
Nazionale943347462

Martedì, 05/02/2008

Bari222448786
Cagliari38849013
Firenze284797269
Genova74698972
Milano7862353249
Napoli8372611980
Palermo7572434140
Roma8769446837
Torino5162436976
Venezia13247827
Nazionale8424785562

Sabato, 02/02/2008

Bari339777814
Cagliari4464718868
Firenze9040851838
Genova791235444
Milano811887111
Napoli1838808160
Palermo703412571
Roma617596749
Torino4464461182
Venezia103178845
Nazionale8074544118

Giovedì, 31/01/2008

Bari456337290
Cagliari4247568457
Firenze1433251120
Genova813754849
Milano262218357
Napoli7733261180
Palermo768888536
Roma344745648
Torino6629871441
Venezia8311526773
Nazionale3420635010

Martedì, 29/01/2008

Bari3084875923
Cagliari581714041
Firenze6027804853
Genova3175331466
Milano16458
Napoli7020318767
Palermo7422472315
Roma2324648055
Torino4217521650
Venezia233165585
Nazionale2123604686

Sabato, 26/01/2008

Bari8590473429
Cagliari608990174
Firenze1725286544
Genova9067462075
Milano2540576535
Napoli157636259
Palermo3138281381
Roma8720663613
Torino7758548028
Venezia821011253
Nazionale5764697516

Giovedì, 24/01/2008

Bari285575921
Cagliari732797712
Firenze1814205788
Genova3951746320
Milano8454516757
Napoli3354181923
Palermo631343296
Roma413957634
Torino611258248
Venezia888243241
Nazionale4164204857

Martedì, 22/01/2008

Bari197098222
Cagliari2254814211
Firenze712446326
Genova4514772770
Milano6670683753
Napoli5647168280
Palermo1849447129
Roma776343810
Torino3743483416
Venezia267165902
Nazionale20410825

Sabato, 19/01/2008

Bari3575346120
Cagliari768748188
Firenze101467563
Genova386621556
Milano2375165736
Napoli613771168
Palermo873686427
Roma3120345458
Torino24748688
Venezia812024974
Nazionale1574293975

Giovedì, 17/01/2008

Bari7361477782
Cagliari3319578842
Firenze5988556717
Genova23791110
Milano158903427
Napoli217653746
Palermo442364757
Roma354361119
Torino9067375319
Venezia701186839
Nazionale7616683963

Martedì, 15/01/2008

Bari125246133
Cagliari34378262
Firenze677062113
Genova597469650
Milano5585798077
Napoli508081865
Palermo6271316677
Roma8810544431
Torino8730337320
Venezia2968584683
Nazionale142182426

Sabato, 12/01/2008

Bari775250339
Cagliari425488315
Firenze864143323
Genova8185521333
Milano821192856
Napoli5269147057
Palermo8222375980
Roma964501080
Torino6519158245
Venezia8532331746
Nazionale870208363

Giovedì, 10/01/2008

Bari2336693765
Cagliari881842623
Firenze6819244440
Genova134173439
Milano308112544
Napoli4489354350
Palermo5175461924
Roma2588441343
Torino475431539
Venezia587672884
Nazionale21653212

Martedì, 08/01/2008

Bari7470528143
Cagliari578605433
Firenze1739163525
Genova7253732826
Milano814841404
Napoli8472594558
Palermo3065899064
Roma2342296680
Torino4656407779
Venezia5582121530
Nazionale4976171858

Sabato, 05/01/2008

Bari8658426949
Cagliari6945168861
Firenze837567367
Genova78918938
Milano3064824956
Napoli1667359040
Palermo6831903449
Roma753341389
Torino3826758753
Venezia1566356057
Nazionale2552114469

Giovedì, 03/01/2008

Bari644827530
Cagliari179846960
Firenze6654405730
Genova6652845668
Milano5663813715
Napoli204162833
Palermo3974632187
Roma857661838
Torino3040123532
Venezia2963361975
Nazionale172256313

Mercoledì, 02/01/2008

Bari403322149
Cagliari121436393
Firenze6985797040
Genova3360655724
Milano1626177261
Napoli9013606273
Palermo8460322654
Roma388763718
Torino611163090
Venezia6033514173
Nazionale1483592165
▲