Lotto 2004: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 104 estrazioni del 2004, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Mercoledì, 29/12/2004

Bari215183186
Cagliari791844920
Firenze5673311734
Genova8358745743
Milano7855837946
Napoli243450877
Palermo7681472075
Roma49731983
Torino811332456
Venezia4440545582

Lunedì, 27/12/2004

Bari593898252
Cagliari4528834674
Firenze7449792951
Genova1833768923
Milano411658810
Napoli8745746538
Palermo681644865
Roma7265118867
Torino1456298677
Venezia7212801666

Mercoledì, 22/12/2004

Bari1446485657
Cagliari882832715
Firenze544863690
Genova394283881
Milano7761714174
Napoli8030585547
Palermo1580511622
Roma8237646690
Torino5335729024
Venezia5558188387

Sabato, 18/12/2004

Bari1133612382
Cagliari805113773
Firenze2331224641
Genova157782188
Milano4742386930
Napoli8040892833
Palermo8734327061
Roma4843405368
Torino8884743734
Venezia8964706219

Mercoledì, 15/12/2004

Bari2183751953
Cagliari1378627925
Firenze1558108347
Genova7210197522
Milano35654235
Napoli615842102
Palermo154655190
Roma673626523
Torino2442856154
Venezia554446779

Sabato, 11/12/2004

Bari8514748170
Cagliari7765301575
Firenze7050854876
Genova7421442950
Milano605371892
Napoli7346854525
Palermo604178174
Roma83490311
Torino888555859
Venezia5532881238

Giovedì, 09/12/2004

Bari1582391771
Cagliari53271447
Firenze756994556
Genova58726381
Milano182076587
Napoli65171268
Palermo879217555
Roma331745416
Torino19154073
Venezia872711551

Sabato, 04/12/2004

Bari2084177725
Cagliari852225572
Firenze2422454859
Genova2252762830
Milano2079278388
Napoli448208984
Palermo4226207431
Roma3860127511
Torino543775787
Venezia5069491465

Mercoledì, 01/12/2004

Bari6512365633
Cagliari6068774182
Firenze908281746
Genova102303382
Milano337676036
Napoli7427735065
Palermo64627314
Roma414959245
Torino535835287
Venezia802342984

Sabato, 27/11/2004

Bari357461420
Cagliari2856786268
Firenze2736306820
Genova1940894968
Milano616828987
Napoli5488347420
Palermo8979242211
Roma8371498286
Torino7225888716
Venezia576637747

Mercoledì, 24/11/2004

Bari4660724881
Cagliari654836649
Firenze9014756149
Genova6364235329
Milano4731224489
Napoli4743897613
Palermo6948797678
Roma456730749
Torino6826376759
Venezia2114894358

Sabato, 20/11/2004

Bari301178235
Cagliari361317144
Firenze667958343
Genova3079148360
Milano2932171610
Napoli3835778180
Palermo7853773344
Roma5476413658
Torino1517604638
Venezia8041705863

Mercoledì, 17/11/2004

Bari592341421
Cagliari29371726
Firenze886324117
Genova2827545855
Milano213423351
Napoli4710243660
Palermo1942215943
Roma2776283083
Torino3515491019
Venezia293617825

Sabato, 13/11/2004

Bari2161819064
Cagliari573975849
Firenze3377755480
Genova6519212759
Milano4547611072
Napoli38440372
Palermo24858814
Roma4632855114
Torino748833243
Venezia335432361

Mercoledì, 10/11/2004

Bari5113524268
Cagliari4022321454
Firenze791816988
Genova7546551233
Milano83895534
Napoli6341814813
Palermo63908822
Roma1574192679
Torino243325844
Venezia646544477

Sabato, 06/11/2004

Bari4189253010
Cagliari6036836111
Firenze3127783043
Genova8310755833
Milano1388113758
Napoli566088638
Palermo2127237372
Roma182275035
Torino2356512444
Venezia3368371679

Mercoledì, 03/11/2004

Bari6085825369
Cagliari4290828450
Firenze2468402047
Genova1624541573
Milano7212787428
Napoli3551101272
Palermo75121894
Roma3937551274
Torino501931452
Venezia2036218116

Sabato, 30/10/2004

Bari30819663
Cagliari688189157
Firenze1981155372
Genova433298564
Milano813921354
Napoli534155011
Palermo476168166
Roma1390692546
Torino6942117273
Venezia421888746

Mercoledì, 27/10/2004

Bari5641856124
Cagliari7565214913
Firenze841858674
Genova6968413286
Milano1465128435
Napoli1716524638
Palermo653954920
Roma1037705725
Torino24772713
Venezia2586433430

Sabato, 23/10/2004

Bari7312782560
Cagliari178521452
Firenze7786143744
Genova3819154224
Milano1222764056
Napoli516823121
Palermo6836333857
Roma4089716172
Torino198416922
Venezia6979511856

Mercoledì, 20/10/2004

Bari131443874
Cagliari5720274369
Firenze4837138865
Genova644649920
Milano8526826064
Napoli706245353
Palermo476725838
Roma335042481
Torino131365424
Venezia725756170

Sabato, 16/10/2004

Bari8885236215
Cagliari5351397989
Firenze7315542766
Genova212058187
Milano12125723
Napoli27681344
Palermo141876798
Roma3513112551
Torino8422167533
Venezia6665316170

Mercoledì, 13/10/2004

Bari1957262983
Cagliari326268488
Firenze5717134962
Genova6176177054
Milano8742446162
Napoli7155124337
Palermo446143656
Roma6980272065
Torino1287844217
Venezia6575131222

Sabato, 09/10/2004

Bari6573888022
Cagliari587174057
Firenze322667064
Genova4178765261
Milano732577243
Napoli4758503945
Palermo444184935
Roma797016431
Torino497841458
Venezia4862654375

Mercoledì, 06/10/2004

Bari1177575930
Cagliari644187086
Firenze525328226
Genova162057189
Milano3258679
Napoli878443179
Palermo2816702773
Roma1957126750
Torino8859613876
Venezia7286637385

Sabato, 02/10/2004

Bari3718347960
Cagliari4749577432
Firenze91116929
Genova1368253559
Milano6523681820
Napoli7975804349
Palermo4674246764
Roma41118246
Torino3484738713
Venezia8366642635

Mercoledì, 29/09/2004

Bari2282887456
Cagliari67109538
Firenze7873107442
Genova5638466353
Milano6086802420
Napoli261745965
Palermo1163126420
Roma258131689
Torino26039841
Venezia7458283389

Sabato, 25/09/2004

Bari7616412339
Cagliari6983731114
Firenze5681624946
Genova3437601240
Milano497177016
Napoli250193943
Palermo8669181089
Roma8977353219
Torino2435204732
Venezia1020195668

Mercoledì, 22/09/2004

Bari7728484482
Cagliari2668142289
Firenze756746172
Genova268146497
Milano7473623965
Napoli1181424147
Palermo676513532
Roma7270858826
Torino177965742
Venezia117744641

Sabato, 18/09/2004

Bari28243090
Cagliari3552615730
Firenze4258794866
Genova2949517340
Milano2483888184
Napoli6871154933
Palermo272681677
Roma2164861449
Torino867177488
Venezia6374168849

Mercoledì, 15/09/2004

Bari363175148
Cagliari4676282229
Firenze5950552026
Genova83548388
Milano870247980
Napoli8752323536
Palermo702172877
Roma493371631
Torino434635866
Venezia73151648

Sabato, 11/09/2004

Bari2082784559
Cagliari375423290
Firenze7738736485
Genova235748480
Milano785857802
Napoli8420764333
Palermo438722420
Roma1620624315
Torino5746363510
Venezia4254137571

Mercoledì, 08/09/2004

Bari67776024
Cagliari5760807934
Firenze6527903363
Genova5773873067
Milano4385598349
Napoli536941799
Palermo411978348
Roma8074598434
Torino6847744528
Venezia7741862513

Sabato, 04/09/2004

Bari3574348519
Cagliari4382845087
Firenze3789671634
Genova3582401521
Milano8810784831
Napoli8851281526
Palermo4130346352
Roma4319108526
Torino751964215
Venezia27249475

Mercoledì, 01/09/2004

Bari512433042
Cagliari7753233183
Firenze8253906954
Genova494720285
Milano847658843
Napoli1538776623
Palermo6718685369
Roma6688738430
Torino324665767
Venezia6457631326

Sabato, 28/08/2004

Bari506846379
Cagliari4021226436
Firenze6711268371
Genova718872246
Milano353137451
Napoli5768186788
Palermo1816353268
Roma727341754
Torino9075885320
Venezia1657561814

Mercoledì, 25/08/2004

Bari3776135545
Cagliari760367228
Firenze6189711452
Genova1284215235
Milano534151126
Napoli42308072
Palermo2752725140
Roma15453769
Torino8851764889
Venezia3770772054

Sabato, 21/08/2004

Bari3263487237
Cagliari6845672529
Firenze8822894273
Genova5082687742
Milano7472263928
Napoli55626131
Palermo426847776
Roma7854716259
Torino8852216279
Venezia7117858083

Mercoledì, 18/08/2004

Bari464107588
Cagliari2232538641
Firenze5190573369
Genova544692087
Milano6649888641
Napoli897138354
Palermo5740434113
Roma19475329
Torino8330782562
Venezia7888446772

Sabato, 14/08/2004

Bari297727151
Cagliari5325713366
Firenze845268235
Genova538350651
Milano5231401211
Napoli4079633060
Palermo5954151311
Roma5971753438
Torino3967836110
Venezia604190438

Mercoledì, 11/08/2004

Bari5363118266
Cagliari2869794562
Firenze4252585534
Genova7765793316
Milano7061846960
Napoli673423215
Palermo4635403021
Roma43898326
Torino6410498580
Venezia3511636143

Sabato, 07/08/2004

Bari3840224672
Cagliari4983766541
Firenze8032623568
Genova649826141
Milano7789343020
Napoli5332347514
Palermo840522621
Roma297805054
Torino8622807179
Venezia2716323851

Mercoledì, 04/08/2004

Bari447588466
Cagliari2077141080
Firenze7218827475
Genova15658904
Milano905236711
Napoli2776397182
Palermo1221665178
Roma171470116
Torino6315384172
Venezia113676041

Sabato, 31/07/2004

Bari296651571
Cagliari3525206829
Firenze6382656676
Genova2583888477
Milano7061496760
Napoli8918706340
Palermo172421781
Roma6681146319
Torino8752654968
Venezia8237304814

Mercoledì, 28/07/2004

Bari5333506312
Cagliari702362678
Firenze852613869
Genova6180572834
Milano248811978
Napoli6028778352
Palermo226704024
Roma1383594418
Torino34362180
Venezia1655908140

Sabato, 24/07/2004

Bari1874481757
Cagliari82841407
Firenze4769738651
Genova4563424962
Milano2711371647
Napoli3367633136
Palermo55772393
Roma17939269
Torino2824149055
Venezia801074619

Mercoledì, 21/07/2004

Bari832735425
Cagliari5642807919
Firenze4239611463
Genova466682844
Milano5890208612
Napoli3150428612
Palermo8814408365
Roma1386591469
Torino2017663071
Venezia46395950

Sabato, 17/07/2004

Bari543481684
Cagliari3231804724
Firenze901844356
Genova488160432
Milano726540867
Napoli2927495071
Palermo533444317
Roma762445637
Torino8690151020
Venezia2029392285

Mercoledì, 14/07/2004

Bari8566560
Cagliari696661342
Firenze185324729
Genova8679626446
Milano412251558
Napoli5234247325
Palermo2679337349
Roma3690767513
Torino1124611073
Venezia3690464164

Sabato, 10/07/2004

Bari6618116072
Cagliari466263544
Firenze135208473
Genova8076311718
Milano8163759066
Napoli3083233876
Palermo4725755112
Roma7410696756
Torino169378875
Venezia7036697363

Mercoledì, 07/07/2004

Bari4428888137
Cagliari2518841075
Firenze29782432
Genova8346613370
Milano232439618
Napoli486574623
Palermo143153882
Roma7423318773
Torino1188327155
Venezia732326427

Sabato, 03/07/2004

Bari1487346373
Cagliari5370557978
Firenze3970771261
Genova815425169
Milano2739352079
Napoli18112619
Palermo5829238352
Roma2252492553
Torino630566483
Venezia4321551371

Mercoledì, 30/06/2004

Bari6259217044
Cagliari4426745377
Firenze222362879
Genova1642197063
Milano1071878576
Napoli438738834
Palermo6844535542
Roma3488765677
Torino728537233
Venezia4051414481

Sabato, 26/06/2004

Bari563586550
Cagliari649411042
Firenze3720669053
Genova565281619
Milano547766385
Napoli408841614
Palermo1863177329
Roma45402369
Torino89678641
Venezia3757213077

Mercoledì, 23/06/2004

Bari7937337084
Cagliari55596349
Firenze6656394419
Genova3769115947
Milano152756818
Napoli748538431
Palermo587920472
Roma1151434718
Torino6647888149
Venezia314892485

Sabato, 19/06/2004

Bari831695246
Cagliari2340893555
Firenze87608061
Genova678663080
Milano1185362041
Napoli3610178545
Palermo4835311
Roma552513142
Torino625425841
Venezia4933775735

Mercoledì, 16/06/2004

Bari551275859
Cagliari8749232761
Firenze20426063
Genova367951773
Milano7380726810
Napoli9034847875
Palermo8775638228
Roma5931107283
Torino5566134918
Venezia402850732

Sabato, 12/06/2004

Bari3860225235
Cagliari4963903154
Firenze851664494
Genova755621199
Milano4429122852
Napoli5553124576
Palermo4682327815
Roma6753177519
Torino855551917
Venezia2937684824

Mercoledì, 09/06/2004

Bari423296747
Cagliari8022205783
Firenze26562983
Genova5672584828
Milano3132681467
Napoli15524138
Palermo6456841936
Roma263164827
Torino5363428327
Venezia1147247832

Sabato, 05/06/2004

Bari5565562053
Cagliari2449543453
Firenze34793570
Genova8744265910
Milano3750301749
Napoli621367158
Palermo2937552723
Roma78867481
Torino7337706130
Venezia24181643

Giovedì, 03/06/2004

Bari1631821140
Cagliari7872577551
Firenze6144413922
Genova817390665
Milano1336464774
Napoli8136381551
Palermo633556328
Roma4255512867
Torino822317954
Venezia106908675

Sabato, 29/05/2004

Bari8641551467
Cagliari6931796453
Firenze1684313742
Genova6190624586
Milano6031382715
Napoli144611727
Palermo512664119
Roma8418623485
Torino375652267
Venezia5720197735

Mercoledì, 26/05/2004

Bari8183492515
Cagliari154220917
Firenze766487325
Genova6022197948
Milano6538842466
Napoli2661413536
Palermo9054471527
Roma736916636
Torino2346344058
Venezia1318341660

Sabato, 22/05/2004

Bari145176309
Cagliari6163908775
Firenze4674283557
Genova515631360
Milano3525512340
Napoli333724745
Palermo6687731688
Roma505311454
Torino9040588288
Venezia4477752968

Mercoledì, 19/05/2004

Bari4789393417
Cagliari352618011
Firenze2273146155
Genova384501517
Milano980212034
Napoli697679641
Palermo365642743
Roma855877749
Torino808598242
Venezia788382723

Sabato, 15/05/2004

Bari4641865727
Cagliari5077194721
Firenze7787841657
Genova604485152
Milano606184162
Napoli493297914
Palermo864121446
Roma1482627366
Torino5461525631
Venezia331485157

Mercoledì, 12/05/2004

Bari1378732048
Cagliari71269517
Firenze147405015
Genova3579188442
Milano791343021
Napoli6621284142
Palermo402191214
Roma852015141
Torino6832787659
Venezia8034711266

Sabato, 08/05/2004

Bari626083961
Cagliari6122155153
Firenze733875288
Genova8134666879
Milano7250202976
Napoli3485397644
Palermo38567689
Roma633389029
Torino510386671
Venezia1558215227

Mercoledì, 05/05/2004

Bari2247794544
Cagliari961803320
Firenze7460412549
Genova4123798085
Milano464318738
Napoli37452289
Palermo5714505835
Roma25742406
Torino8768618815
Venezia633631664

Lunedì, 03/05/2004

Bari770216474
Cagliari469086334
Firenze826552885
Genova147453628
Milano232271381
Napoli2471174257
Palermo2456198774
Roma8545408621
Torino441892243
Venezia6272586580

Mercoledì, 28/04/2004

Bari893260594
Cagliari6713223
Firenze3540837775
Genova6621285377
Milano425221892
Napoli881250719
Palermo6012533234
Roma907153516
Torino7426201451
Venezia8648448464

Sabato, 24/04/2004

Bari5158628248
Cagliari6769845357
Firenze272263620
Genova8055904158
Milano6327742533
Napoli197643665
Palermo8637767268
Roma789567888
Torino274697035
Venezia6254233163

Mercoledì, 21/04/2004

Bari8066756411
Cagliari1972616052
Firenze617947253
Genova4121862881
Milano624424330
Napoli6936198966
Palermo8574126148
Roma2957201856
Torino841188488
Venezia51183606

Sabato, 17/04/2004

Bari5055578711
Cagliari891611845
Firenze8422528174
Genova6678361157
Milano388248137
Napoli50828923
Palermo1467794565
Roma359433369
Torino703228412
Venezia278343810

Mercoledì, 14/04/2004

Bari5148877936
Cagliari8189906088
Firenze642495915
Genova2185193348
Milano775961384
Napoli776914241
Palermo7158252226
Roma245308790
Torino315745123
Venezia776350675

Sabato, 10/04/2004

Bari7977601487
Cagliari8971682678
Firenze7458125964
Genova2765415851
Milano4188804586
Napoli6919266484
Palermo335712386
Roma951173224
Torino2386645136
Venezia898812987

Mercoledì, 07/04/2004

Bari527854146
Cagliari351697389
Firenze6278638537
Genova567807717
Milano676628583
Napoli471778542
Palermo621721614
Roma163697481
Torino4538793736
Venezia4935871756

Sabato, 03/04/2004

Bari659825415
Cagliari258088463
Firenze3558476775
Genova259741921
Milano1387734169
Napoli8741767261
Palermo754271441
Roma562655172
Torino6266748758
Venezia4816614751

Mercoledì, 31/03/2004

Bari3276612869
Cagliari126026764
Firenze568804441
Genova104738749
Milano408452556
Napoli4588867429
Palermo7141862483
Roma4790523962
Torino8635513429
Venezia6451436059

Sabato, 27/03/2004

Bari415348719
Cagliari2253211
Firenze684655125
Genova1428831537
Milano4910908374
Napoli413885268
Palermo397406051
Roma152742811
Torino869042786
Venezia3415444073

Mercoledì, 24/03/2004

Bari8838855866
Cagliari5022723336
Firenze5880341454
Genova7459571830
Milano882478927
Napoli877621238
Palermo5078496162
Roma6985394448
Torino263555211
Venezia374316527

Sabato, 20/03/2004

Bari691265168
Cagliari8128726142
Firenze7136102221
Genova864104572
Milano832473063
Napoli4120237773
Palermo2183334585
Roma6082874017
Torino108182267
Venezia6531401835

Mercoledì, 17/03/2004

Bari5378157939
Cagliari45515983
Firenze5677116325
Genova437908410
Milano1783715376
Napoli616531117
Palermo525595883
Roma83696016
Torino2462426
Venezia86917011

Sabato, 13/03/2004

Bari8856794110
Cagliari7843109054
Firenze127661604
Genova5989601379
Milano885708640
Napoli426884756
Palermo7728594435
Roma4437534884
Torino8082754367
Venezia7170812464

Mercoledì, 10/03/2004

Bari715955235
Cagliari7374172980
Firenze6574761350
Genova7642361665
Milano5242183780
Napoli5524351089
Palermo8053291817
Roma305711132
Torino3128813033
Venezia3937522474

Sabato, 06/03/2004

Bari5025185924
Cagliari3839441570
Firenze2588227451
Genova1065484146
Milano4910391757
Napoli4954726220
Palermo193477262
Roma832407176
Torino23034150
Venezia404334671

Mercoledì, 03/03/2004

Bari234431487
Cagliari164233723
Firenze7564335248
Genova8621227066
Milano1224443638
Napoli8551882143
Palermo6984258359
Roma5261561086
Torino1383846467
Venezia433526189

Sabato, 28/02/2004

Bari6087522271
Cagliari789908976
Firenze8228235567
Genova8958268724
Milano8451165369
Napoli61610957
Palermo1179842162
Roma2987647117
Torino5780305479
Venezia3322234978

Mercoledì, 25/02/2004

Bari664535660
Cagliari7288363119
Firenze7224112674
Genova7919123015
Milano768333238
Napoli81496819
Palermo7757855024
Roma8566483465
Torino131858723
Venezia822381285

Sabato, 21/02/2004

Bari844452440
Cagliari2162736089
Firenze5846785
Genova659036108
Milano7163902911
Napoli462376132
Palermo13103874
Roma1850608540
Torino3859344427
Venezia32527260

Mercoledì, 18/02/2004

Bari1269888563
Cagliari4953161030
Firenze79547133
Genova5074303846
Milano8131688629
Napoli82816778
Palermo2065523353
Roma5559224613
Torino2758144216
Venezia231693863

Sabato, 14/02/2004

Bari8290543648
Cagliari2375405143
Firenze8625745528
Genova1273503610
Milano4180132742
Napoli17625275
Palermo8118854570
Roma3558343973
Torino2414717950
Venezia8613634811

Mercoledì, 11/02/2004

Bari521327749
Cagliari3287332478
Firenze5212606985
Genova855719248
Milano431516676
Napoli1947814923
Palermo3823244665
Roma854922973
Torino8689833541
Venezia3388901763

Sabato, 07/02/2004

Bari1749148210
Cagliari1224867574
Firenze3416183324
Genova782284481
Milano8232163651
Napoli5927723911
Palermo8272895518
Roma2488122159
Torino1548422417
Venezia4079291649

Mercoledì, 04/02/2004

Bari1167483736
Cagliari75903634
Firenze906272674
Genova7375726076
Milano8875775044
Napoli5143207753
Palermo303671938
Roma5490801028
Torino8422873550
Venezia25493052

Sabato, 31/01/2004

Bari1113734852
Cagliari5811128049
Firenze2629234065
Genova2633617927
Milano2653217982
Napoli46265747
Palermo6628811011
Roma6381183377
Torino1114286933
Venezia829224736

Mercoledì, 28/01/2004

Bari889665564
Cagliari3156496365
Firenze4887268820
Genova2734792922
Milano7212847614
Napoli752577612
Palermo4140386133
Roma5438645829
Torino235389551
Venezia1244706888

Sabato, 24/01/2004

Bari2750521635
Cagliari6978584274
Firenze812585619
Genova7768464232
Milano526384890
Napoli2232316113
Palermo483175625
Roma8334394749
Torino3655336526
Venezia434242968

Mercoledì, 21/01/2004

Bari8016254663
Cagliari4715763529
Firenze5310512055
Genova506432266
Milano357202980
Napoli366432053
Palermo9017396642
Roma642541466
Torino5327524767
Venezia41721389

Sabato, 17/01/2004

Bari46261360
Cagliari1043417483
Firenze60245830
Genova617438336
Milano4084432453
Napoli79230584
Palermo6432923
Roma1922256663
Torino3835477928
Venezia8976818422

Mercoledì, 14/01/2004

Bari7022787240
Cagliari278160652
Firenze5974268113
Genova2362475812
Milano8247758866
Napoli523153426
Palermo1529316446
Roma658246737
Torino736882640
Venezia14469507

Sabato, 10/01/2004

Bari3258878064
Cagliari9087372972
Firenze2550301542
Genova4723613584
Milano15881957
Napoli512287963
Palermo6173302054
Roma2681631624
Torino1171426456
Venezia6337567443

Mercoledì, 07/01/2004

Bari6275562751
Cagliari5613278859
Firenze7425438884
Genova688472235
Milano332858233
Napoli275162724
Palermo4160388621
Roma4156617644
Torino467551426
Venezia144234358

Sabato, 03/01/2004

Bari2928536745
Cagliari4973707582
Firenze2972785431
Genova6859385472
Milano368820855
Napoli773647365
Palermo323814014
Roma8229845014
Torino231415369
Venezia20558324
▲