Lotto 1976: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1976, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 25/12/1976

Bari852380261
Cagliari885692977
Firenze4162763629
Genova635168109
Milano5578207137
Napoli78160379
Palermo4760677579
Roma7815706858
Torino4639761416
Venezia3015254490

Sabato, 18/12/1976

Bari112694833
Cagliari1262153345
Firenze3413338224
Genova5552582212
Milano637456119
Napoli2638255540
Palermo2526326589
Roma1269485980
Torino624834113
Venezia502697515

Sabato, 11/12/1976

Bari246517778
Cagliari353483788
Firenze2975518041
Genova8535312857
Milano698524733
Napoli4430377832
Palermo4750681889
Roma6041144462
Torino8714623730
Venezia7130125468

Sabato, 04/12/1976

Bari1716785545
Cagliari8443458031
Firenze798648115
Genova4770593479
Milano6625836716
Napoli8129517584
Palermo3827494037
Roma514525348
Torino6282651527
Venezia6089134975

Sabato, 27/11/1976

Bari4021184689
Cagliari7034292485
Firenze48109451
Genova5967298220
Milano667692175
Napoli261887576
Palermo748147249
Roma806135843
Torino786332664
Venezia5054884016

Sabato, 20/11/1976

Bari1410168327
Cagliari208788424
Firenze585228730
Genova8085267281
Milano109063441
Napoli444613494
Palermo714537148
Roma1253145064
Torino2757813571
Venezia1211603889

Sabato, 13/11/1976

Bari537535541
Cagliari4340455522
Firenze111314023
Genova5148588788
Milano8268816654
Napoli5158274660
Palermo4968755011
Roma2030721264
Torino8431574360
Venezia853752190

Sabato, 06/11/1976

Bari2153203136
Cagliari374823917
Firenze6047515988
Genova558637357
Milano7135275886
Napoli4429546915
Palermo492526550
Roma1733357990
Torino64288248
Venezia628712942

Sabato, 30/10/1976

Bari311168210
Cagliari572712210
Firenze146734378
Genova8760813246
Milano7805181
Napoli3925284762
Palermo667394786
Roma112825836
Torino6640734612
Venezia4441891029

Sabato, 23/10/1976

Bari2653375141
Cagliari8124195433
Firenze2532405587
Genova8651771254
Milano8379637751
Napoli3213338737
Palermo3749781171
Roma148057516
Torino285326755
Venezia106684874

Sabato, 16/10/1976

Bari5469245914
Cagliari655873464
Firenze22948316
Genova6837731560
Milano768632586
Napoli4873314123
Palermo441772145
Roma8873436860
Torino1366853559
Venezia8340113012

Sabato, 09/10/1976

Bari2925896250
Cagliari5514278017
Firenze8345731
Genova6367254130
Milano528821183
Napoli3174558124
Palermo4355133414
Roma814756176
Torino332597834
Venezia6845889015

Sabato, 02/10/1976

Bari5612582979
Cagliari6536372220
Firenze561225316
Genova3889575673
Milano8923698313
Napoli1889561742
Palermo576298759
Roma782583087
Torino791083951
Venezia893741086

Sabato, 25/09/1976

Bari8748893168
Cagliari4165497666
Firenze6273464450
Genova3835185953
Milano9071628075
Napoli5347641714
Palermo8510195935
Roma4058158811
Torino5116596787
Venezia207116635

Sabato, 18/09/1976

Bari8028138477
Cagliari695055526
Firenze217840687
Genova521819051
Milano7476608228
Napoli7829415231
Palermo715447343
Roma7243358473
Torino8577396535
Venezia2245519012

Sabato, 11/09/1976

Bari5261311085
Cagliari8039432540
Firenze8890153912
Genova892783558
Milano5010407172
Napoli5375273930
Palermo578480220
Roma3124886972
Torino864648837
Venezia7265576856

Sabato, 04/09/1976

Bari112411669
Cagliari3115851052
Firenze7443118785
Genova7982748923
Milano1511377188
Napoli874231614
Palermo727956633
Roma551725846
Torino1252881535
Venezia126742239

Sabato, 28/08/1976

Bari541862580
Cagliari6169888320
Firenze8863874710
Genova755168386
Milano8024334553
Napoli595226853
Palermo518012552
Roma8284533266
Torino254434144
Venezia63447707

Sabato, 21/08/1976

Bari5869817356
Cagliari873552711
Firenze233515229
Genova2647287151
Milano455835818
Napoli74217130
Palermo6151637965
Roma2713521431
Torino871731
Venezia7181333167

Sabato, 14/08/1976

Bari7416821577
Cagliari728676624
Firenze806795545
Genova218532703
Milano8129891323
Napoli764710866
Palermo7074502830
Roma7662494864
Torino7336666965
Venezia692539513

Sabato, 07/08/1976

Bari4836337787
Cagliari4020331587
Firenze7339557534
Genova119543632
Milano161524545
Napoli3282731080
Palermo2050264647
Roma819606774
Torino7049287110
Venezia6752601921

Sabato, 31/07/1976

Bari4349507836
Cagliari558785337
Firenze23498212
Genova30653263
Milano5421518148
Napoli2047697728
Palermo196941633
Roma20504927
Torino2761387668
Venezia156227914

Sabato, 24/07/1976

Bari1058676840
Cagliari6785244563
Firenze1027662580
Genova7189303710
Milano8737788890
Napoli555019717
Palermo474853474
Roma7725111575
Torino2028435426
Venezia3038233433

Sabato, 17/07/1976

Bari4144811066
Cagliari3424627141
Firenze95541770
Genova29155812
Milano2655344153
Napoli990812783
Palermo6786468535
Roma621681383
Torino7783596785
Venezia5444875163

Sabato, 10/07/1976

Bari484747818
Cagliari59538852
Firenze2259131033
Genova4746263316
Milano393762380
Napoli204464833
Palermo6374168124
Roma5863783239
Torino204454728
Venezia3113356863

Sabato, 03/07/1976

Bari673333723
Cagliari4226206089
Firenze275176620
Genova901423944
Milano675385861
Napoli7835686777
Palermo3418172543
Roma4640775071
Torino647823241
Venezia816552089

Sabato, 26/06/1976

Bari1570557524
Cagliari3834438164
Firenze635041812
Genova2728763485
Milano5085718831
Napoli69864535
Palermo3259288422
Roma7055385462
Torino2832587049
Venezia479778729

Sabato, 19/06/1976

Bari7182836336
Cagliari1322886364
Firenze6779274133
Genova157926225
Milano62543611
Napoli2238864555
Palermo8719701444
Roma7826321920
Torino106461535
Venezia72457662

Sabato, 12/06/1976

Bari293573216
Cagliari6222311077
Firenze3930743570
Genova632186519
Milano158695980
Napoli40232458
Palermo9050655611
Roma3173866558
Torino542561822
Venezia886513225

Sabato, 05/06/1976

Bari8763308360
Cagliari6761257557
Firenze8233296078
Genova2263384134
Milano6277852949
Napoli2023727766
Palermo134464257
Roma6760548471
Torino1925203489
Venezia53171664

Sabato, 29/05/1976

Bari6747153778
Cagliari4382157532
Firenze1446193220
Genova4570446541
Milano272386552
Napoli858214349
Palermo897267277
Roma590143978
Torino754641189
Venezia7780611524

Sabato, 22/05/1976

Bari8228877083
Cagliari3548458965
Firenze8588488135
Genova2590497960
Milano7431174849
Napoli6879303250
Palermo499357263
Roma8190493452
Torino1465242756
Venezia1882527156

Sabato, 15/05/1976

Bari6834555974
Cagliari592974022
Firenze508789577
Genova846785528
Milano3010663579
Napoli602898367
Palermo1970436122
Roma1328663836
Torino2813398726
Venezia36682881

Sabato, 08/05/1976

Bari8480656875
Cagliari6164341283
Firenze528213659
Genova4473704864
Milano8424402963
Napoli647931211
Palermo1821308222
Roma8190135716
Torino990447021
Venezia6643879081

Sabato, 01/05/1976

Bari8428852414
Cagliari1012767223
Firenze311938252
Genova5484483244
Milano8643271638
Napoli6620113719
Palermo736025874
Roma7151635481
Torino602089328
Venezia165187865

Sabato, 24/04/1976

Bari2667211974
Cagliari3512854220
Firenze2544236568
Genova204760615
Milano5072362628
Napoli5823555014
Palermo7119637516
Roma6516763517
Torino7814771928
Venezia803383215

Sabato, 17/04/1976

Bari3073255557
Cagliari4437393818
Firenze334437765
Genova8978906465
Milano3275718525
Napoli4664524436
Palermo5879774869
Roma32616725
Torino457081833
Venezia6648651230

Sabato, 10/04/1976

Bari2939502271
Cagliari5325421012
Firenze373550529
Genova5362291950
Milano5476771221
Napoli767653963
Palermo173925779
Roma7384116828
Torino8458802628
Venezia504663948

Sabato, 03/04/1976

Bari4783534626
Cagliari7740822211
Firenze220375988
Genova7446263384
Milano7632233765
Napoli7142165219
Palermo7183291686
Roma4037463867
Torino3458787948
Venezia7315561452

Sabato, 27/03/1976

Bari7258123756
Cagliari6741173671
Firenze6053581529
Genova73867152
Milano3612304753
Napoli5877228274
Palermo21686776
Roma542847727
Torino812166410
Venezia677391974

Sabato, 20/03/1976

Bari736488318
Cagliari656749827
Firenze5582329029
Genova35811360
Milano347137562
Napoli698168652
Palermo5884782562
Roma3634558122
Torino197891152
Venezia329752679

Sabato, 13/03/1976

Bari8050663556
Cagliari4351541729
Firenze1881513969
Genova3571134963
Milano8116863125
Napoli346424482
Palermo2429555164
Roma8022862639
Torino8139477033
Venezia561472314

Sabato, 06/03/1976

Bari2544157838
Cagliari8074524258
Firenze855550283
Genova549203687
Milano7687197389
Napoli2948153552
Palermo4586488416
Roma687799037
Torino2238818630
Venezia5465768463

Sabato, 28/02/1976

Bari1125621976
Cagliari6418572984
Firenze8824388234
Genova209036610
Milano2666188956
Napoli6555817576
Palermo685479882
Roma7885316963
Torino436681264
Venezia3334244769

Sabato, 21/02/1976

Bari6624582382
Cagliari3774321512
Firenze354764071
Genova37483507
Milano1185577684
Napoli335219829
Palermo183224926
Roma8839264145
Torino8489736152
Venezia812961144

Sabato, 14/02/1976

Bari736330114
Cagliari2812607326
Firenze655217530
Genova44483555
Milano3742853133
Napoli7121304960
Palermo4134756832
Roma5625297784
Torino405155047
Venezia2921243327

Sabato, 07/02/1976

Bari785847971
Cagliari5822497083
Firenze7149111376
Genova6455826228
Milano3424571771
Napoli791471257
Palermo435466222
Roma6860181233
Torino2415866084
Venezia3371397636

Sabato, 31/01/1976

Bari2115508620
Cagliari2124308072
Firenze43291324
Genova290816117
Milano6311285030
Napoli689103311
Palermo5634672251
Roma2284175455
Torino2190515880
Venezia146934979

Sabato, 24/01/1976

Bari5478353184
Cagliari798754159
Firenze2554387416
Genova268167713
Milano8963807540
Napoli3985638062
Palermo1317888629
Roma651784618
Torino142512923
Venezia72850179

Sabato, 17/01/1976

Bari781479803
Cagliari138578867
Firenze8947581
Genova7426627584
Milano3734828
Napoli373378621
Palermo826374790
Roma7347652474
Torino467401627
Venezia4457847774

Sabato, 10/01/1976

Bari8156394251
Cagliari4056744586
Firenze673802412
Genova426783407
Milano59791746
Napoli23342904
Palermo7940907615
Roma8257241840
Torino5517804948
Venezia5531778617

Sabato, 03/01/1976

Bari7960623135
Cagliari2090352771
Firenze1931652622
Genova3613656849
Milano3853305660
Napoli7618496042
Palermo2166261547
Roma795364876
Torino652453183
Venezia684448149
▲