Lotto 2020: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 139 estrazioni del 2020, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Giovedì, 31/12/2020

Bari4455418529
Cagliari31668230
Firenze347243609
Genova4136727349
Milano1339182483
Napoli8078168365
Palermo2340112273
Roma4611204127
Torino673248588
Venezia6677202210
Nazionale554954533

Martedì, 29/12/2020

Bari8858672714
Cagliari5813708348
Firenze3090578821
Genova1659743328
Milano7118878540
Napoli3154709051
Palermo2117304618
Roma5434106533
Torino2058623851
Venezia8837456062
Nazionale5861192640

Lunedì, 28/12/2020

Bari6266894227
Cagliari1679548244
Firenze217493413
Genova258654364
Milano611413736
Napoli403265810
Palermo372654888
Roma6577765979
Torino1723202589
Venezia5752368089
Nazionale1043901816

Giovedì, 24/12/2020

Bari561730315
Cagliari6037843081
Firenze741584255
Genova842645925
Milano5467134689
Napoli3520833222
Palermo411325373
Roma5874715024
Torino860794772
Venezia2447555229
Nazionale1028766388

Martedì, 22/12/2020

Bari8551744430
Cagliari822721689
Firenze4746606328
Genova6390402834
Milano559375373
Napoli1678653383
Palermo3935367980
Roma678814923
Torino312816418
Venezia376825460
Nazionale858784813

Sabato, 19/12/2020

Bari3853505975
Cagliari5967311550
Firenze7425453217
Genova234358816
Milano481672515
Napoli579491476
Palermo2053245644
Roma56617361
Torino796691888
Venezia2773637185
Nazionale1432151729

Giovedì, 17/12/2020

Bari302469755
Cagliari1643134981
Firenze8250397248
Genova8852603625
Milano1529804275
Napoli8885584575
Palermo671908713
Roma7067505779
Torino302356740
Venezia163342236
Nazionale4623332761

Martedì, 15/12/2020

Bari1689133560
Cagliari2661501783
Firenze178854416
Genova253511170
Milano877655189
Napoli7015586231
Palermo8425896231
Roma857317816
Torino1686487543
Venezia8745446165
Nazionale654134908

Sabato, 12/12/2020

Bari292711689
Cagliari1463546687
Firenze8460514740
Genova1120487564
Milano2878642127
Napoli6436638059
Palermo4432304123
Roma8644115750
Torino634671789
Venezia7487811638
Nazionale3455765188

Giovedì, 10/12/2020

Bari8071228517
Cagliari188423762
Firenze1817663046
Genova192616917
Milano584298161
Napoli194980169
Palermo5185842940
Roma353176458
Torino1018333643
Venezia387812015
Nazionale106413955

Mercoledì, 09/12/2020

Bari3074236865
Cagliari263089883
Firenze2033705139
Genova5866872735
Milano3241522589
Napoli6954756815
Palermo1578602490
Roma155242455
Torino115053048
Venezia235237268
Nazionale1337533912

Sabato, 05/12/2020

Bari216578413
Cagliari7165728924
Firenze7668713534
Genova228627379
Milano4948472461
Napoli2848255844
Palermo4828435334
Roma938843351
Torino393666030
Venezia3053273858
Nazionale783182753

Giovedì, 03/12/2020

Bari2731125468
Cagliari5463165773
Firenze3454625339
Genova8879333919
Milano1434515047
Napoli718213775
Palermo124517165
Roma79158048
Torino885514503
Venezia2585275581
Nazionale4464455468

Martedì, 01/12/2020

Bari658011385
Cagliari5171841665
Firenze656413585
Genova4774465618
Milano549052353
Napoli4289176725
Palermo771547629
Roma3289766428
Torino8886636826
Venezia4342154635
Nazionale4219502529

Sabato, 28/11/2020

Bari6180402616
Cagliari1412838528
Firenze7640315361
Genova582503430
Milano8662145423
Napoli812619359
Palermo2639311651
Roma1158682385
Torino597488122
Venezia3557283690
Nazionale2680873677

Giovedì, 26/11/2020

Bari157217276
Cagliari6727634478
Firenze807115916
Genova733634525
Milano477444331
Napoli53342490
Palermo5253467164
Roma39853362
Torino661247686
Venezia8857665234
Nazionale480347645

Martedì, 24/11/2020

Bari5645697410
Cagliari375103368
Firenze646452266
Genova2190466956
Milano5856444521
Napoli203276256
Palermo4820223866
Roma846137473
Torino3127166438
Venezia4518137582
Nazionale528257617

Sabato, 21/11/2020

Bari476796021
Cagliari6776618178
Firenze74341661
Genova3479892515
Milano1069461760
Napoli8689192449
Palermo5776854754
Roma3857552367
Torino4929753651
Venezia526726442
Nazionale842611660

Giovedì, 19/11/2020

Bari435187076
Cagliari8937847930
Firenze514273736
Genova2267425148
Milano5624287923
Napoli572774412
Palermo112616984
Roma19421163
Torino8149783315
Venezia6918253743
Nazionale888698233

Martedì, 17/11/2020

Bari1582836129
Cagliari1478413883
Firenze6144802289
Genova3186751325
Milano7475402460
Napoli3474352038
Palermo276747369
Roma317543057
Torino805371112
Venezia506765187
Nazionale5874697332

Sabato, 14/11/2020

Bari2023341872
Cagliari3489365718
Firenze36747155
Genova39474153
Milano51242960
Napoli1550903138
Palermo252684276
Roma645741278
Torino263649672
Venezia4587216346
Nazionale118671133

Giovedì, 12/11/2020

Bari7720342152
Cagliari309632033
Firenze321626329
Genova163113040
Milano4484725878
Napoli2812886077
Palermo617471713
Roma7837193590
Torino2762347631
Venezia3690586657
Nazionale445669121

Martedì, 10/11/2020

Bari5464494565
Cagliari451076169
Firenze34676250
Genova206642363
Milano246757439
Napoli6965148
Palermo223163835
Roma859033675
Torino2580758818
Venezia6553451775
Nazionale2146553747

Sabato, 07/11/2020

Bari848314118
Cagliari3140276239
Firenze8720592280
Genova66422661
Milano7785587987
Napoli1056184644
Palermo5010611440
Roma6381165484
Torino5249315834
Venezia8983546712
Nazionale1638487311

Giovedì, 05/11/2020

Bari6685123877
Cagliari3013584379
Firenze1867524263
Genova6112667489
Milano9058732633
Napoli7238437042
Palermo7322672469
Roma393842614
Torino8312456155
Venezia6483522868
Nazionale835876385

Martedì, 03/11/2020

Bari892136757
Cagliari446727815
Firenze8229161347
Genova2861152090
Milano2328157137
Napoli6639258151
Palermo5730356418
Roma817220919
Torino2542205417
Venezia1029133517
Nazionale1857395246

Sabato, 31/10/2020

Bari8379698759
Cagliari654752437
Firenze809506330
Genova4939641125
Milano72826469
Napoli2872338740
Palermo483371262
Roma3220834840
Torino633573228
Venezia238372735
Nazionale4425817277

Giovedì, 29/10/2020

Bari2678708351
Cagliari6221121144
Firenze4838859079
Genova8157253234
Milano1349158227
Napoli319272433
Palermo825318640
Roma106395785
Torino7739717422
Venezia6776292856
Nazionale3040422616

Martedì, 27/10/2020

Bari8872128749
Cagliari2220565930
Firenze539745386
Genova57727462
Milano8840303338
Napoli2314119020
Palermo121889620
Roma763452044
Torino6430436916
Venezia5660321746
Nazionale5974125054

Sabato, 24/10/2020

Bari4030778151
Cagliari8717627086
Firenze2523351658
Genova7459403716
Milano7339573625
Napoli726507768
Palermo5863655438
Roma5867208413
Torino8845516677
Venezia8262605824
Nazionale62269268

Giovedì, 22/10/2020

Bari703113789
Cagliari717253713
Firenze1086252979
Genova5334696033
Milano669048647
Napoli897131532
Palermo1028735676
Roma1365188425
Torino1415701849
Venezia3578233218
Nazionale243326484

Martedì, 20/10/2020

Bari7928636145
Cagliari2834814889
Firenze2927123717
Genova565544307
Milano4790644914
Napoli341984655
Palermo8857871018
Roma291121665
Torino7061294725
Venezia176787774
Nazionale6557244034

Sabato, 17/10/2020

Bari4724508417
Cagliari1911508968
Firenze447432311
Genova272460345
Milano2731101447
Napoli2140246885
Palermo674116349
Roma2832498172
Torino5028402218
Venezia2149294712
Nazionale9032201063

Giovedì, 15/10/2020

Bari69898627
Cagliari56154341
Firenze1260261839
Genova54597134
Milano368473023
Napoli4348792739
Palermo3929215374
Roma226373983
Torino6830447165
Venezia2139323519
Nazionale4733652118

Martedì, 13/10/2020

Bari836698916
Cagliari808115954
Firenze573980352
Genova477578484
Milano3518752566
Napoli1362403156
Palermo2359306527
Roma228774960
Torino781420388
Venezia7139107883
Nazionale2227568687

Sabato, 10/10/2020

Bari4957238418
Cagliari141367317
Firenze418297681
Genova3183579032
Milano564574717
Napoli4261405153
Palermo603684501
Roma1614181378
Torino1962857811
Venezia2055394584
Nazionale8232888489

Giovedì, 08/10/2020

Bari714925088
Cagliari4961703348
Firenze607122288
Genova301056385
Milano7829303615
Napoli531976488
Palermo8385553184
Roma8158465260
Torino5336858752
Venezia4772527915
Nazionale5869548371

Martedì, 06/10/2020

Bari1724261218
Cagliari8086468174
Firenze8534655083
Genova1490633583
Milano431725649
Napoli4472467680
Palermo8387245435
Roma8339251936
Torino48747706
Venezia8465793216
Nazionale22841434

Sabato, 03/10/2020

Bari9048114931
Cagliari756506263
Firenze7488654666
Genova6028223972
Milano6486686582
Napoli635617451
Palermo3544482567
Roma6843578849
Torino1484497975
Venezia3690122474
Nazionale621034174

Giovedì, 01/10/2020

Bari8821776970
Cagliari111574514
Firenze308683237
Genova321154236
Milano258717678
Napoli7343871852
Palermo2472338785
Roma82147482
Torino26903135
Venezia3140486329
Nazionale1887291310

Martedì, 29/09/2020

Bari2624408049
Cagliari733558981
Firenze5320137541
Genova194762296
Milano8217242150
Napoli392724278
Palermo474783861
Roma1914209082
Torino474157702
Venezia3348752349
Nazionale5616624315

Sabato, 26/09/2020

Bari1486856816
Cagliari3145427921
Firenze7469106335
Genova6732793666
Milano8959367790
Napoli583361856
Palermo3019629017
Roma3370357521
Torino1520572135
Venezia3629711526
Nazionale732207210

Giovedì, 24/09/2020

Bari430738279
Cagliari321777466
Firenze6541238885
Genova7978608873
Milano226928027
Napoli5953671386
Palermo8190391165
Roma5372395452
Torino6270105482
Venezia5243108075
Nazionale1723527678

Martedì, 22/09/2020

Bari71021804
Cagliari25942978
Firenze857198262
Genova4940512379
Milano728469137
Napoli2628471679
Palermo3370287929
Roma68234709
Torino493026270
Venezia334337198
Nazionale5372557868

Sabato, 19/09/2020

Bari18209743
Cagliari2272217466
Firenze55737278
Genova358931867
Milano7787483341
Napoli5378881020
Palermo2939265154
Roma4232332883
Torino534662190
Venezia7127498964
Nazionale6073341078

Giovedì, 17/09/2020

Bari7723455486
Cagliari5781853921
Firenze1286385281
Genova7111628512
Milano1047714558
Napoli8850775433
Palermo293227428
Roma2214211964
Torino5712786762
Venezia43770379
Nazionale5280151359

Martedì, 15/09/2020

Bari8584653018
Cagliari3880554321
Firenze24813141
Genova727082673
Milano6550885926
Napoli455029838
Palermo7452373339
Roma3274487836
Torino3334607964
Venezia816291434
Nazionale628526431

Sabato, 12/09/2020

Bari8774266613
Cagliari5837567286
Firenze895473771
Genova33814769
Milano649892733
Napoli1417637520
Palermo6297792
Roma8377896235
Torino5332293966
Venezia2142608339
Nazionale3410926

Giovedì, 10/09/2020

Bari6058722214
Cagliari7653558616
Firenze256584414
Genova8986404751
Milano745066751
Napoli763604428
Palermo3863418339
Roma6737358272
Torino7034837714
Venezia7477795419
Nazionale7418374564

Martedì, 08/09/2020

Bari136245838
Cagliari5651343736
Firenze3561688215
Genova694734983
Milano71231747
Napoli594251841
Palermo5480346130
Roma6869646623
Torino341742653
Venezia1990652170
Nazionale867218514

Sabato, 05/09/2020

Bari550396415
Cagliari4383235076
Firenze17482663
Genova874311658
Milano258633245
Napoli32150713
Palermo2614656286
Roma3226433317
Torino174913656
Venezia4479686634
Nazionale610259047

Giovedì, 03/09/2020

Bari192163656
Cagliari8226874775
Firenze6655854435
Genova818830715
Milano3034424658
Napoli2870476151
Palermo8489797156
Roma385771275
Torino5853221630
Venezia6967845441
Nazionale62887039

Martedì, 01/09/2020

Bari6120277452
Cagliari3146326225
Firenze5651488729
Genova7569878956
Milano3563819016
Napoli4374327048
Palermo4512896510
Roma6056277971
Torino3771721144
Venezia7523743946
Nazionale86798045

Sabato, 29/08/2020

Bari6119895356
Cagliari6380481953
Firenze8978258714
Genova5268328174
Milano133526563
Napoli8145676620
Palermo5876353625
Roma7976736718
Torino405626247
Venezia829502433
Nazionale5975372139

Giovedì, 27/08/2020

Bari3155804740
Cagliari7264432251
Firenze143378478
Genova17607962
Milano4049574223
Napoli3354635331
Palermo72835363
Roma5752545180
Torino469686585
Venezia8348581971
Nazionale4455848633

Martedì, 25/08/2020

Bari7772105334
Cagliari2419533768
Firenze6933313646
Genova471349214
Milano111521683
Napoli75827325
Palermo2714907413
Roma3079513546
Torino354720715
Venezia7824848151
Nazionale74353013

Sabato, 22/08/2020

Bari1074255765
Cagliari678828071
Firenze4955327764
Genova646252241
Milano687885175
Napoli1177485285
Palermo4016478950
Roma633055847
Torino185574719
Venezia858342636
Nazionale705972824

Giovedì, 20/08/2020

Bari215223562
Cagliari6129497930
Firenze285698186
Genova848363884
Milano3552348683
Napoli537596860
Palermo387138657
Roma531334459
Torino638885473
Venezia2838662263
Nazionale6829388754

Martedì, 18/08/2020

Bari2039578922
Cagliari7050546516
Firenze14447422
Genova7271394942
Milano5916865726
Napoli8030224260
Palermo55798045
Roma704816515
Torino447680416
Venezia653122215
Nazionale3690755921

Lunedì, 17/08/2020

Bari5048307414
Cagliari5956675723
Firenze1826396844
Genova248765277
Milano217215402
Napoli5465763963
Palermo6424725867
Roma5389629056
Torino3445557028
Venezia6275532126
Nazionale4579158978

Giovedì, 13/08/2020

Bari851438826
Cagliari7585817713
Firenze6986106036
Genova25716959
Milano836511846
Napoli7580205247
Palermo645738988
Roma672607463
Torino834223335
Venezia8387867288
Nazionale1277421932

Martedì, 11/08/2020

Bari392062357
Cagliari3470313766
Firenze8228434847
Genova13707869
Milano521523514
Napoli1941781147
Palermo5756652040
Roma610447211
Torino523056981
Venezia435232610
Nazionale526960646

Sabato, 08/08/2020

Bari6768656479
Cagliari5872164860
Firenze944664810
Genova132034419
Milano8773593215
Napoli7458757111
Palermo3038812032
Roma2952414828
Torino6178717625
Venezia6324824052
Nazionale2260686953

Giovedì, 06/08/2020

Bari1788499062
Cagliari3959662421
Firenze586442979
Genova581119354
Milano381270419
Napoli5066438755
Palermo252252625
Roma7928206446
Torino424951441
Venezia2473224619
Nazionale5876816459

Martedì, 04/08/2020

Bari375175896
Cagliari1844891617
Firenze4322244587
Genova791926834
Milano198851248
Napoli83482767
Palermo168078666
Roma2617502335
Torino837774333
Venezia1181736833
Nazionale545698425

Sabato, 01/08/2020

Bari7669561961
Cagliari157405130
Firenze225794860
Genova65511622
Milano221034919
Napoli732311579
Palermo6845875571
Roma781677421
Torino8336672376
Venezia3230584366
Nazionale2167773213

Giovedì, 30/07/2020

Bari1852161770
Cagliari3011452178
Firenze77261476
Genova6216637378
Milano5268356970
Napoli5812385926
Palermo5635883318
Roma6434847733
Torino641845791
Venezia7790128886
Nazionale12813206

Martedì, 28/07/2020

Bari356163766
Cagliari4856218722
Firenze454654760
Genova353484336
Milano4582306826
Napoli217677719
Palermo7065632040
Roma545532521
Torino31021834
Venezia3830137610
Nazionale8253196681

Sabato, 25/07/2020

Bari39271663
Cagliari672032826
Firenze241141761
Genova902816910
Milano6940645812
Napoli5290346054
Palermo4013494366
Roma9080814475
Torino3145862379
Venezia5233844256
Nazionale492519717

Giovedì, 23/07/2020

Bari617776425
Cagliari417815812
Firenze8233311832
Genova3546321984
Milano4084807662
Napoli494225253
Palermo6965104044
Roma4129497037
Torino5265621238
Venezia6138171623
Nazionale20615682

Martedì, 21/07/2020

Bari8633475883
Cagliari8860273454
Firenze7268507356
Genova85322052
Milano6837592973
Napoli73482638
Palermo7361523325
Roma1757282489
Torino486923894
Venezia1932352920
Nazionale74458567

Sabato, 18/07/2020

Bari45489112
Cagliari238529534
Firenze6034846670
Genova424446232
Milano3241311623
Napoli273342990
Palermo3013388266
Roma1216197213
Torino6390452164
Venezia4550804355
Nazionale1381664725

Giovedì, 16/07/2020

Bari1259206027
Cagliari8666904410
Firenze183547662
Genova2879646326
Milano5980396438
Napoli1882868944
Palermo1581304051
Roma544382628
Torino506624604
Venezia2918308915
Nazionale7543508342

Martedì, 14/07/2020

Bari244010836
Cagliari7742157481
Firenze7886182510
Genova261565149
Milano4979602372
Napoli4984884885
Palermo2611818734
Roma4369352147
Torino3798565
Venezia7647541265
Nazionale236021743

Sabato, 11/07/2020

Bari6170437479
Cagliari3590633010
Firenze5960702411
Genova157536310
Milano7740135883
Napoli240886190
Palermo28038763
Roma2714766672
Torino509072389
Venezia3860298931
Nazionale226637748

Giovedì, 09/07/2020

Bari148712950
Cagliari981572836
Firenze2646593317
Genova62771771
Milano227217619
Napoli73691754
Palermo528422612
Roma689476926
Torino735313544
Venezia9074874588
Nazionale7912627256

Martedì, 07/07/2020

Bari7854635149
Cagliari703205760
Firenze6532578152
Genova436636761
Milano5022548685
Napoli88443168
Palermo824883159
Roma770908386
Torino711587327
Venezia8262877359
Nazionale1676187542

Sabato, 04/07/2020

Bari8744783462
Cagliari548673433
Firenze401346750
Genova4111841480
Milano3081594342
Napoli6121323431
Palermo5370476979
Roma7250583510
Torino35672771
Venezia7038776727
Nazionale2974458661

Giovedì, 02/07/2020

Bari7364203257
Cagliari3478851232
Firenze13273936
Genova1033672856
Milano335408135
Napoli599637018
Palermo677296547
Roma1163594983
Torino646763284
Venezia641986512
Nazionale3255406484

Martedì, 30/06/2020

Bari2474686945
Cagliari743258184
Firenze5063601169
Genova8682346829
Milano2063717511
Napoli1727761557
Palermo3761256810
Roma856154743
Torino515314441
Venezia7722853269
Nazionale1375447210

Sabato, 27/06/2020

Bari241334088
Cagliari3349727886
Firenze852543512
Genova2319204940
Milano9328241
Napoli434749453
Palermo184579265
Roma211435964
Torino8759676581
Venezia120556651
Nazionale4790354881

Giovedì, 25/06/2020

Bari2650202764
Cagliari523625379
Firenze633141507
Genova3048858168
Milano8015772990
Napoli4767518580
Palermo8828462913
Roma8975744648
Torino72285111
Venezia6590147153
Nazionale5652318617

Martedì, 23/06/2020

Bari1620556651
Cagliari6515885186
Firenze4238489014
Genova60249655
Milano2088797327
Napoli43975232
Palermo4610384942
Roma7027224012
Torino2528151166
Venezia7831476555
Nazionale4278106569

Sabato, 20/06/2020

Bari3273298014
Cagliari4159307922
Firenze664711349
Genova867135955
Milano1357375359
Napoli7818638361
Palermo5725264865
Roma9068345450
Torino5274266644
Venezia6436745116
Nazionale7543242588

Giovedì, 18/06/2020

Bari339467865
Cagliari3790115816
Firenze7749861973
Genova2983534535
Milano1915824188
Napoli626560866
Palermo487743227
Roma4427523113
Torino6937601581
Venezia4523908041
Nazionale530617855

Martedì, 16/06/2020

Bari9022526567
Cagliari2671704965
Firenze5940183642
Genova317881565
Milano58144857
Napoli3946795919
Palermo8353134541
Roma372262820
Torino761815867
Venezia892464887
Nazionale2468543110

Sabato, 13/06/2020

Bari4729832335
Cagliari5259479058
Firenze3927695766
Genova5660841315
Milano619631420
Napoli7122313438
Palermo4877147161
Roma6870103986
Torino2053906966
Venezia842851356
Nazionale577528475

Giovedì, 11/06/2020

Bari4833533586
Cagliari14018285
Firenze679354764
Genova1925312742
Milano40722544
Napoli4762846614
Palermo326618056
Roma103081357
Torino886415462
Venezia4180354268
Nazionale1582772866

Martedì, 09/06/2020

Bari4381723369
Cagliari5068891328
Firenze806244614
Genova526617127
Milano6220131566
Napoli375477231
Palermo8152473877
Roma145798931
Torino8749386828
Venezia707745426
Nazionale205748270

Sabato, 06/06/2020

Bari6848372227
Cagliari335281563
Firenze7381756735
Genova2754214072
Milano3111581679
Napoli2388807328
Palermo7759234
Roma6885732434
Torino2546175284
Venezia1560645172
Nazionale3462595

Giovedì, 04/06/2020

Bari6616847942
Cagliari1289705065
Firenze1014285827
Genova7468776431
Milano8564156728
Napoli3380121120
Palermo4224794548
Roma527739156
Torino6620626426
Venezia3130666888
Nazionale2510893918

Mercoledì, 03/06/2020

Bari3154236577
Cagliari2589335210
Firenze442155590
Genova5219864651
Milano5189797527
Napoli956358528
Palermo3886196141
Roma804070669
Torino3172825020
Venezia4582521289
Nazionale319221546

Sabato, 30/05/2020

Bari6036843073
Cagliari4142315570
Firenze6679327755
Genova5483396543
Milano2153199063
Napoli41258853
Palermo5245101440
Roma3227361513
Torino6649455581
Venezia212778854
Nazionale8279335545

Giovedì, 28/05/2020

Bari4058467184
Cagliari7329192427
Firenze1358393619
Genova6863585531
Milano781897580
Napoli4162217925
Palermo8925876727
Roma5758664168
Torino68720246
Venezia9016775226
Nazionale5426524960

Martedì, 26/05/2020

Bari1373684931
Cagliari9088332146
Firenze461558232
Genova2012838931
Milano3585492037
Napoli1572841375
Palermo4460492924
Roma4445365461
Torino3570765133
Venezia6850823425
Nazionale7052377645

Sabato, 23/05/2020

Bari7484569038
Cagliari18458251
Firenze2658375420
Genova1536734874
Milano123448236
Napoli753883475
Palermo395187131
Roma5849821311
Torino3769745729
Venezia7828482718
Nazionale385969161

Giovedì, 21/05/2020

Bari835425533
Cagliari4013145276
Firenze8981597669
Genova353662340
Milano491361565
Napoli2539704688
Palermo2663493520
Roma2036814437
Torino2851438237
Venezia548125467
Nazionale918856917

Martedì, 19/05/2020

Bari3432337457
Cagliari2986691384
Firenze1022374742
Genova8072627356
Milano4550498031
Napoli201596583
Palermo4178256936
Roma5945551422
Torino21665278
Venezia4770404381
Nazionale804874109

Sabato, 16/05/2020

Bari1051146264
Cagliari725424332
Firenze641307587
Genova8257296642
Milano1064257365
Napoli7570323064
Palermo67688585
Roma409023548
Torino3977345354
Venezia966253415
Nazionale6371257523

Giovedì, 14/05/2020

Bari133123278
Cagliari3022351634
Firenze8287411234
Genova3478422276
Milano777654428
Napoli743887677
Palermo586026814
Roma6343491840
Torino1634203369
Venezia4251871359
Nazionale8967797843

Martedì, 12/05/2020

Bari312740454
Cagliari32198331
Firenze1845233168
Genova1263731435
Milano344468527
Napoli187354045
Palermo7189866518
Roma8682654726
Torino5664133216
Venezia626137786
Nazionale79701684

Sabato, 09/05/2020

Bari4984217967
Cagliari2631621025
Firenze1116286159
Genova6934707126
Milano552067254
Napoli4563791485
Palermo776245250
Roma1122564032
Torino351416521
Venezia5083544353
Nazionale512022765

Giovedì, 07/05/2020

Bari7260882180
Cagliari4858135536
Firenze686934956
Genova496673327
Milano1524482522
Napoli4649885638
Palermo1822239019
Roma4032564675
Torino7387233453
Venezia785424378
Nazionale5873512130

Martedì, 05/05/2020

Bari817276214
Cagliari5384114813
Firenze601885159
Genova8469401013
Milano7828512056
Napoli815396378
Palermo686177785
Roma5546837970
Torino6079143256
Venezia8732277859
Nazionale6832482135

Sabato, 21/03/2020

Bari2131891541
Cagliari622593511
Firenze7326618387
Genova6316211581
Milano853664589
Napoli259527943
Palermo1252788165
Roma9034861441
Torino538153330
Venezia2441761037
Nazionale6141895016

Giovedì, 19/03/2020

Bari322615652
Cagliari504714553
Firenze580212266
Genova686017614
Milano868993527
Napoli203117578
Palermo7550867813
Roma8934761050
Torino614477232
Venezia3864377065
Nazionale4737342287

Martedì, 17/03/2020

Bari4467163466
Cagliari594069806
Firenze5268652151
Genova5814233774
Milano4452561976
Napoli3215462284
Palermo593227581
Roma681273211
Torino178448687
Venezia8032565377
Nazionale1672896390

Sabato, 14/03/2020

Bari837326579
Cagliari184576779
Firenze3115771337
Genova114224523
Milano2566761633
Napoli5458603047
Palermo2026585729
Roma2056348270
Torino8760185112
Venezia3247662168
Nazionale628847541

Giovedì, 12/03/2020

Bari813042982
Cagliari6364627990
Firenze112676840
Genova5128765242
Milano834496382
Napoli3177484039
Palermo7445665882
Roma8070503345
Torino464274378
Venezia7034318046
Nazionale6648505557

Martedì, 10/03/2020

Bari8444325835
Cagliari7330634344
Firenze1782547132
Genova7731271621
Milano5414467031
Napoli4429133046
Palermo783431030
Roma647725449
Torino904975554
Venezia228305843
Nazionale8936226020

Sabato, 07/03/2020

Bari5487511748
Cagliari63563983
Firenze7413611690
Genova133423510
Milano55041949
Napoli651874118
Palermo385498724
Roma2647238562
Torino5375253626
Venezia8978748360
Nazionale836830466

Giovedì, 05/03/2020

Bari442078762
Cagliari708698010
Firenze668982615
Genova3711217520
Milano8248355359
Napoli8518903175
Palermo1511287184
Roma8136456213
Torino595291046
Venezia694456129
Nazionale647436185

Martedì, 03/03/2020

Bari590843419
Cagliari2516293361
Firenze856133675
Genova771669967
Milano8473798143
Napoli8558765433
Palermo472517181
Roma215144888
Torino2764306977
Venezia3460853848
Nazionale365702677

Sabato, 29/02/2020

Bari3276861851
Cagliari4868562769
Firenze412161356
Genova8739503610
Milano6556388024
Napoli5111481747
Palermo8630673418
Roma734552326
Torino643446776
Venezia533153388
Nazionale8322566216

Giovedì, 27/02/2020

Bari5748551910
Cagliari6427377524
Firenze64521633
Genova7690805278
Milano3573784016
Napoli8276176980
Palermo8685568253
Roma848583055
Torino33445885
Venezia304426411
Nazionale4634825538

Martedì, 25/02/2020

Bari8734161836
Cagliari671861298
Firenze913241272
Genova2850277551
Milano29904839
Napoli2336158351
Palermo8075746281
Roma3559824650
Torino272484763
Venezia7684437215
Nazionale2982812761

Sabato, 22/02/2020

Bari7349524187
Cagliari474590789
Firenze2521275737
Genova574126473
Milano340141880
Napoli3650134178
Palermo6045477830
Roma7390157438
Torino7741138363
Venezia445432620
Nazionale28084598

Giovedì, 20/02/2020

Bari4485294658
Cagliari665334705
Firenze657480944
Genova7742514076
Milano7680347030
Napoli4445104342
Palermo5283572842
Roma7712561671
Torino1979153214
Venezia414835708
Nazionale4251587260

Martedì, 18/02/2020

Bari7052255626
Cagliari545832480
Firenze286303682
Genova8769343920
Milano885415685
Napoli126614412
Palermo7983373941
Roma243288826
Torino2354496777
Venezia448469342
Nazionale562595017

Sabato, 15/02/2020

Bari3083354475
Cagliari2388765772
Firenze226927483
Genova7587405016
Milano3742177151
Napoli4371194744
Palermo4320242832
Roma687481509
Torino2276907761
Venezia3132722474
Nazionale807413977

Giovedì, 13/02/2020

Bari5084437211
Cagliari7264738049
Firenze6572183689
Genova6575772420
Milano5114697833
Napoli5847273320
Palermo2486778180
Roma135886470
Torino8183265128
Venezia7932844326
Nazionale6474365883

Martedì, 11/02/2020

Bari7618876415
Cagliari57581387
Firenze167652351
Genova8152174174
Milano3078361566
Napoli884174742
Palermo1113505963
Roma755534313
Torino6552311387
Venezia485326717
Nazionale458120164

Sabato, 08/02/2020

Bari706148114
Cagliari8489166856
Firenze117029434
Genova4434694567
Milano6378365188
Napoli392682616
Palermo9026641146
Roma6289637880
Torino4938326576
Venezia7663782777
Nazionale8960687343

Giovedì, 06/02/2020

Bari521379438
Cagliari376231190
Firenze277407064
Genova8017824812
Milano7248824074
Napoli891298566
Palermo5011497719
Roma1485614815
Torino81025143
Venezia1089278420
Nazionale1262116459

Martedì, 04/02/2020

Bari4975874686
Cagliari3158751387
Firenze5560764671
Genova312153427
Milano486682450
Napoli6522551589
Palermo1224665020
Roma1545872412
Torino4683338531
Venezia8165247125
Nazionale1567316386

Sabato, 01/02/2020

Bari5974784366
Cagliari4065323325
Firenze1180612345
Genova5961746629
Milano69217961
Napoli468776940
Palermo7886895444
Roma1412665429
Torino5251747644
Venezia25694131
Nazionale736145174

Giovedì, 30/01/2020

Bari414311444
Cagliari7138604013
Firenze1938866653
Genova4220478528
Milano4640318350
Napoli5167181
Palermo1554678680
Roma4634555262
Torino20783238
Venezia835045460
Nazionale605624970

Martedì, 28/01/2020

Bari41294968
Cagliari10816525
Firenze8228847189
Genova6036404746
Milano158758131
Napoli7242387974
Palermo2811887224
Roma61843519
Torino5864372114
Venezia8134175612
Nazionale892125122

Sabato, 25/01/2020

Bari8540908067
Cagliari69510948
Firenze6789728222
Genova7726681710
Milano6215198744
Napoli744765312
Palermo5031676828
Roma3849224318
Torino6633683874
Venezia4037855482
Nazionale908314265

Giovedì, 23/01/2020

Bari17548781
Cagliari6417681866
Firenze5787704730
Genova211741224
Milano94181252
Napoli898338442
Palermo4824412172
Roma739162838
Torino4359158580
Venezia362946405
Nazionale8465742550

Martedì, 21/01/2020

Bari2960752659
Cagliari633218339
Firenze4146354567
Genova542695868
Milano7175681969
Napoli835946677
Palermo545684310
Roma7216253620
Torino5242213922
Venezia135420428
Nazionale465810670

Sabato, 18/01/2020

Bari5069665385
Cagliari581468237
Firenze7140734174
Genova5710513516
Milano7328871588
Napoli2277891941
Palermo1494334
Roma4015453511
Torino83017250
Venezia4943762038
Nazionale801848267

Giovedì, 16/01/2020

Bari3830618734
Cagliari6390133846
Firenze2716115270
Genova6348301629
Milano4126156322
Napoli3745662120
Palermo2510748778
Roma758668578
Torino7074532749
Venezia9026344576
Nazionale515791934

Martedì, 14/01/2020

Bari5752482631
Cagliari53227278
Firenze2588117035
Genova546828640
Milano1450254743
Napoli8146415066
Palermo8658645046
Roma1126286944
Torino4876887213
Venezia5825876878
Nazionale4164758831

Sabato, 11/01/2020

Bari744653615
Cagliari22713050
Firenze7784311415
Genova478243552
Milano2682697566
Napoli3780405341
Palermo628016142
Roma8881542490
Torino83311516
Venezia2540107451
Nazionale6038344967

Giovedì, 09/01/2020

Bari605061268
Cagliari8381303285
Firenze789754936
Genova44703261
Milano7388814552
Napoli514012139
Palermo5340626031
Roma651634534
Torino81659074
Venezia2417234239
Nazionale342445616

Martedì, 07/01/2020

Bari613381404
Cagliari7289672532
Firenze6864547288
Genova11624267
Milano5165339
Napoli5468357975
Palermo1738512611
Roma1970518960
Torino563541175
Venezia3233315257
Nazionale4328813073

Sabato, 04/01/2020

Bari155732785
Cagliari5287498376
Firenze213344549
Genova693021514
Milano3159805811
Napoli286990501
Palermo5610466442
Roma773305957
Torino4834279011
Venezia224822856
Nazionale5684827330

Giovedì, 02/01/2020

Bari407155190
Cagliari7151432425
Firenze5227611877
Genova624247254
Milano773236255
Napoli7950753830
Palermo254259114
Roma1288135042
Torino4852766866
Venezia4926134674
Nazionale529283570
▲