Lotto 2003: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 105 estrazioni del 2003, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Mercoledì, 31/12/2003

Bari3175611242
Cagliari6015807182
Firenze3688305269
Genova487430772
Milano321393161
Napoli1531356560
Palermo8225757078
Roma4371344810
Torino8480308252
Venezia5770154923

Sabato, 27/12/2003

Bari5339126883
Cagliari465767525
Firenze769583034
Genova176602047
Milano5176895255
Napoli1964876526
Palermo7424718622
Roma3715835939
Torino2487101477
Venezia7715344226

Mercoledì, 24/12/2003

Bari7278677436
Cagliari7671722325
Firenze8465297131
Genova6026695225
Milano33298314
Napoli365739745
Palermo1933153986
Roma3849211
Torino5884562573
Venezia3354256290

Sabato, 20/12/2003

Bari36239796
Cagliari7063466040
Firenze4049802453
Genova5383396046
Milano319651724
Napoli4240866346
Palermo596350936
Roma5422571221
Torino382132735
Venezia6417615510

Mercoledì, 17/12/2003

Bari488856534
Cagliari831878058
Firenze422524635
Genova4779118386
Milano320895064
Napoli8353231688
Palermo737505534
Roma1462478
Torino402884775
Venezia43365222

Sabato, 13/12/2003

Bari483661465
Cagliari4083203966
Firenze2086373651
Genova8924174459
Milano781441295
Napoli6576208825
Palermo508485604
Roma5836896560
Torino392446423
Venezia6261727716

Mercoledì, 10/12/2003

Bari6259271031
Cagliari3280365814
Firenze906463317
Genova3330504671
Milano7333678555
Napoli736908930
Palermo7929634724
Roma3767552139
Torino5830823568
Venezia4864242932

Sabato, 06/12/2003

Bari1850165365
Cagliari3088498624
Firenze14153283
Genova5876829014
Milano4782641573
Napoli276325847
Palermo28679190
Roma438842318
Torino245718351
Venezia7872215416

Mercoledì, 03/12/2003

Bari71124588
Cagliari766265690
Firenze2083257639
Genova6016387245
Milano7157365251
Napoli8138411371
Palermo2956173544
Roma55361139
Torino3322368248
Venezia5954568287

Sabato, 29/11/2003

Bari8836247412
Cagliari6716195863
Firenze6527847969
Genova1712315420
Milano633656449
Napoli3834188547
Palermo5087213330
Roma8444895145
Torino159798634
Venezia268717403

Mercoledì, 26/11/2003

Bari6819204627
Cagliari338586870
Firenze4643313466
Genova4728427526
Milano667744792
Napoli7847233375
Palermo798161371
Roma7031797787
Torino2210602788
Venezia5436356850

Sabato, 22/11/2003

Bari8320877454
Cagliari874772175
Firenze816846330
Genova554158456
Milano333381176
Napoli2778434557
Palermo6513188852
Roma546897162
Torino978643687
Venezia585142745

Mercoledì, 19/11/2003

Bari40597471
Cagliari7414452255
Firenze868528735
Genova1820466864
Milano118256286
Napoli234685478
Palermo233118635
Roma23315369
Torino933574789
Venezia2954254145

Sabato, 15/11/2003

Bari8146108728
Cagliari8657872220
Firenze35133353
Genova903588947
Milano5466602981
Napoli8623764237
Palermo8890218750
Roma7881798450
Torino5552832471
Venezia5011704778

Mercoledì, 12/11/2003

Bari1888708077
Cagliari1774607022
Firenze2936177371
Genova899839034
Milano822686874
Napoli5556816854
Palermo3270545815
Roma7930215917
Torino72645229
Venezia555258517

Sabato, 08/11/2003

Bari431765219
Cagliari4445332071
Firenze717382278
Genova235287267
Milano529257970
Napoli3062344021
Palermo8230395938
Roma5753721542
Torino207391140
Venezia7539502523

Mercoledì, 05/11/2003

Bari2934848617
Cagliari518866361
Firenze7931182783
Genova4735523485
Milano7338163686
Napoli1444225677
Palermo1329735046
Roma241221115
Torino49044772
Venezia4619386549

Lunedì, 03/11/2003

Bari7357667458
Cagliari22618637
Firenze813171360
Genova116343517
Milano968117253
Napoli8079817738
Palermo2552511783
Roma3765334618
Torino3568119053
Venezia138948789

Mercoledì, 29/10/2003

Bari638545553
Cagliari6485774941
Firenze28752480
Genova412783246
Milano207943336
Napoli5437478953
Palermo631274685
Roma5266326336
Torino1410823764
Venezia6927322380

Sabato, 25/10/2003

Bari5427764889
Cagliari7744881152
Firenze497470152
Genova179225914
Milano5519765374
Napoli6673257757
Palermo887437029
Roma6239183049
Torino823138479
Venezia1261148741

Mercoledì, 22/10/2003

Bari1420198332
Cagliari4767663765
Firenze1543857022
Genova8749311341
Milano8090251962
Napoli8667282975
Palermo6439197088
Roma7650887079
Torino6145248359
Venezia8128591121

Sabato, 18/10/2003

Bari14708021
Cagliari3937308985
Firenze415238499
Genova374285729
Milano8285107841
Napoli48615726
Palermo4452534657
Roma14361368
Torino637386346
Venezia3072366387

Mercoledì, 15/10/2003

Bari4366396985
Cagliari773136428
Firenze2634726853
Genova558651635
Milano3049673966
Napoli1171676169
Palermo3450604115
Roma737014466
Torino23426759
Venezia4032168754

Sabato, 11/10/2003

Bari477551412
Cagliari7754717574
Firenze5529541664
Genova922867984
Milano1357531425
Napoli4564782821
Palermo1617464869
Roma25256810
Torino401035413
Venezia2252708656

Mercoledì, 08/10/2003

Bari269049293
Cagliari7344667464
Firenze2684796478
Genova5532387820
Milano83167476
Napoli4134848226
Palermo7086684367
Roma261306568
Torino2544544113
Venezia271431670

Sabato, 04/10/2003

Bari68172422
Cagliari846754868
Firenze751358734
Genova7282586155
Milano8724576654
Napoli6268806488
Palermo73953425
Roma2276878527
Torino239013245
Venezia4711407322

Mercoledì, 01/10/2003

Bari557227688
Cagliari4484647731
Firenze819837482
Genova232255849
Milano176325872
Napoli666752471
Palermo862582258
Roma8689684225
Torino2547793283
Venezia1933444985

Sabato, 27/09/2003

Bari8269151455
Cagliari3461821158
Firenze1749794624
Genova833646543
Milano556682674
Napoli5221132783
Palermo656255330
Roma529018588
Torino8756851744
Venezia8588285549

Mercoledì, 24/09/2003

Bari614333441
Cagliari3750731617
Firenze39195986
Genova452468366
Milano2623622786
Napoli360231048
Palermo4184122429
Roma568786953
Torino2267258872
Venezia8254655259

Sabato, 20/09/2003

Bari4265198378
Cagliari48877725
Firenze6441251472
Genova70496532
Milano652898464
Napoli773891361
Palermo445521402
Roma518773354
Torino816704439
Venezia3564182545

Mercoledì, 17/09/2003

Bari7366817733
Cagliari9751678
Firenze6863848939
Genova4822574035
Milano3360564851
Napoli6446357167
Palermo677160542
Roma2526173063
Torino1587134864
Venezia5834861655

Sabato, 13/09/2003

Bari18514741
Cagliari286147629
Firenze6410592760
Genova108351329
Milano4865563879
Napoli160494185
Palermo3957628953
Roma342322255
Torino321667881
Venezia814705763

Mercoledì, 10/09/2003

Bari6481551080
Cagliari4550436146
Firenze5011164918
Genova641178639
Milano5131724980
Napoli8171537568
Palermo723476132
Roma3926408777
Torino508896953
Venezia1832396278

Sabato, 06/09/2003

Bari8166178513
Cagliari8314734953
Firenze493313260
Genova5275191560
Milano177115630
Napoli503957714
Palermo161768776
Roma7450868121
Torino281634454
Venezia1719428214

Mercoledì, 03/09/2003

Bari4768308674
Cagliari14217031
Firenze1861803590
Genova716848132
Milano7757738635
Napoli7850328747
Palermo5651498064
Roma4562817233
Torino8240236790
Venezia523244713

Sabato, 30/08/2003

Bari8682283452
Cagliari672834765
Firenze515254072
Genova890384816
Milano8822159037
Napoli618073503
Palermo246892155
Roma361294540
Torino71961736
Venezia544877279

Mercoledì, 27/08/2003

Bari124104175
Cagliari467558667
Firenze283022883
Genova1881335128
Milano6474593666
Napoli7784715382
Palermo2281752889
Roma778565259
Torino871288848
Venezia2134683330

Sabato, 23/08/2003

Bari64164518
Cagliari7333447931
Firenze6877207190
Genova745306047
Milano706258958
Napoli8763357117
Palermo4212511675
Roma7531594765
Torino7053271168
Venezia7359275013

Mercoledì, 20/08/2003

Bari97053784
Cagliari6731271945
Firenze861387015
Genova6056804262
Milano1031558643
Napoli4249771684
Palermo1817192224
Roma1863468550
Torino2847212968
Venezia493155410

Sabato, 16/08/2003

Bari611191813
Cagliari6280108358
Firenze553464153
Genova821442628
Milano521912069
Napoli8031266425
Palermo357320657
Roma8348867352
Torino765288353
Venezia3676542311

Mercoledì, 13/08/2003

Bari4977856644
Cagliari7172463487
Firenze112135243
Genova3355894159
Milano445113035
Napoli93311738
Palermo3918247880
Roma8616714756
Torino228162010
Venezia4748123565

Sabato, 09/08/2003

Bari8717633757
Cagliari8487506960
Firenze7655828634
Genova4740715720
Milano55422298
Napoli487647968
Palermo3744704986
Roma9061704348
Torino8946324530
Venezia717970784

Mercoledì, 06/08/2003

Bari868101748
Cagliari7078198272
Firenze4285577764
Genova2766752486
Milano73152638
Napoli212949842
Palermo7258287646
Roma243510572
Torino3587865339
Venezia4251388147

Sabato, 02/08/2003

Bari662943444
Cagliari4320374269
Firenze5173185659
Genova1272187113
Milano1233568940
Napoli7754721049
Palermo4153502018
Roma4559232673
Torino4865885942
Venezia407218123

Mercoledì, 30/07/2003

Bari90679133
Cagliari5485774833
Firenze8273182666
Genova23240313
Milano187567784
Napoli74231926
Palermo72314648
Roma4636436889
Torino137324356
Venezia609497834

Sabato, 26/07/2003

Bari2850746629
Cagliari4259126814
Firenze778931229
Genova29762083
Milano376442945
Napoli86542587
Palermo8680354353
Roma47381960
Torino4812204263
Venezia6826741563

Mercoledì, 23/07/2003

Bari674762773
Cagliari1438305775
Firenze3515835649
Genova883145924
Milano5727831988
Napoli165641248
Palermo7815777256
Roma10936062
Torino78238348
Venezia8537598842

Sabato, 19/07/2003

Bari2787416022
Cagliari1284186735
Firenze8017147977
Genova8746769037
Milano4718723734
Napoli8711725958
Palermo753422765
Roma1428361548
Torino49167671
Venezia333467177

Mercoledì, 16/07/2003

Bari296062038
Cagliari5036493825
Firenze18248176
Genova5361687713
Milano3789234922
Napoli5068655680
Palermo1546535751
Roma2947643972
Torino297075775
Venezia2245352313

Sabato, 12/07/2003

Bari831343913
Cagliari866418665
Firenze1113213825
Genova7663284485
Milano1049149068
Napoli8836417358
Palermo8030671748
Roma4669841824
Torino833614532
Venezia1559858770

Mercoledì, 09/07/2003

Bari3631708014
Cagliari3883461973
Firenze6634268114
Genova7513455356
Milano3967162848
Napoli762917224
Palermo3823456940
Roma836782075
Torino6019107190
Venezia373894560

Sabato, 05/07/2003

Bari7061765942
Cagliari1458261512
Firenze6269841318
Genova7887388357
Milano683747888
Napoli5017652549
Palermo80734635
Roma7438813956
Torino8180893744
Venezia2231217455

Mercoledì, 02/07/2003

Bari3456546835
Cagliari4571574133
Firenze1768586466
Genova823525764
Milano93652648
Napoli5738751368
Palermo16352120
Roma1322771434
Torino3964115235
Venezia371463745

Sabato, 28/06/2003

Bari7476726632
Cagliari271812433
Firenze184255964
Genova247876902
Milano1460403375
Napoli484614038
Palermo496433361
Roma3452874211
Torino3248837976
Venezia449432482

Mercoledì, 25/06/2003

Bari175825488
Cagliari6411485340
Firenze402436455
Genova740276414
Milano735513531
Napoli743819189
Palermo93552516
Roma593747952
Torino5755761886
Venezia7060165680

Sabato, 21/06/2003

Bari483643133
Cagliari1638838241
Firenze452781869
Genova461537375
Milano8636688969
Napoli733273462
Palermo195060551
Roma453987572
Torino1728268487
Venezia9025431419

Mercoledì, 18/06/2003

Bari1249207940
Cagliari7875158829
Firenze262325889
Genova4145173988
Milano7448863618
Napoli656885926
Palermo3083768036
Roma25456286
Torino330255079
Venezia392325488

Sabato, 14/06/2003

Bari597299086
Cagliari7728242075
Firenze8369777988
Genova1218105046
Milano4675611478
Napoli2579262919
Palermo69608633
Roma71349653
Torino841251718
Venezia6164694946

Mercoledì, 11/06/2003

Bari3238283478
Cagliari4367884944
Firenze769156668
Genova6756694785
Milano4340584416
Napoli408068584
Palermo8776316788
Roma4719593974
Torino402246350
Venezia555222114

Sabato, 07/06/2003

Bari3771635360
Cagliari325718468
Firenze57853776
Genova8559893910
Milano3738738611
Napoli1532467287
Palermo1587813554
Roma7685123524
Torino8232301666
Venezia3034552829

Mercoledì, 04/06/2003

Bari177511727
Cagliari5133163776
Firenze761518811
Genova5655472784
Milano3586544724
Napoli174571846
Palermo2936666286
Roma8490263559
Torino6061426579
Venezia51978189

Sabato, 31/05/2003

Bari4820406212
Cagliari1452292115
Firenze561365438
Genova526415984
Milano479236039
Napoli3046734772
Palermo445097356
Roma536622352
Torino364918563
Venezia7265389040

Mercoledì, 28/05/2003

Bari4086432820
Cagliari5257277316
Firenze627467629
Genova5131461443
Milano8575783476
Napoli9069221757
Palermo4459478278
Roma766790343
Torino2676541622
Venezia1060357649

Sabato, 24/05/2003

Bari1246351960
Cagliari382972265
Firenze5834552487
Genova5137757479
Milano654132190
Napoli5485135662
Palermo3559574737
Roma614867982
Torino3319885320
Venezia6010422965

Mercoledì, 21/05/2003

Bari283412213
Cagliari883493223
Firenze8885238690
Genova211674226
Milano7569557246
Napoli53737634
Palermo4856831373
Roma521791784
Torino1071323573
Venezia41064283

Sabato, 17/05/2003

Bari7525147726
Cagliari8051875355
Firenze53982660
Genova2890143551
Milano9062162428
Napoli3963553451
Palermo7926446219
Roma616747540
Torino8685485161
Venezia3883138974

Mercoledì, 14/05/2003

Bari216152369
Cagliari8542474523
Firenze165533348
Genova4342668162
Milano6756317176
Napoli4486292679
Palermo3822871950
Roma876656631
Torino8885284741
Venezia2867696364

Sabato, 10/05/2003

Bari474555388
Cagliari5239753115
Firenze2236417950
Genova226892850
Milano773150872
Napoli4632112280
Palermo38658336
Roma865488121
Torino1771275776
Venezia539862918

Mercoledì, 07/05/2003

Bari24272443
Cagliari6978376563
Firenze8958452074
Genova6735726
Milano24391351
Napoli198370434
Palermo267429325
Roma4113186
Torino11038945
Venezia677377954

Sabato, 03/05/2003

Bari1977188353
Cagliari5514226062
Firenze6329508359
Genova7249479077
Milano128662433
Napoli1788406920
Palermo239743847
Roma61487765
Torino1886645089
Venezia507497230

Mercoledì, 30/04/2003

Bari3567775926
Cagliari3371474537
Firenze8683691870
Genova7732273529
Milano385035442
Napoli6849737463
Palermo6019278270
Roma7445415429
Torino4332853683
Venezia5329186544

Sabato, 26/04/2003

Bari6878498125
Cagliari826842936
Firenze1043633827
Genova695772382
Milano1859802972
Napoli6256604531
Palermo266473133
Roma39798301
Torino5828145942
Venezia6886507555

Mercoledì, 23/04/2003

Bari1155338550
Cagliari1649414413
Firenze663393151
Genova2035462639
Milano682861143
Napoli4090436976
Palermo836791180
Roma211957410
Torino7882222340
Venezia8987743615

Sabato, 19/04/2003

Bari4533837312
Cagliari656755610
Firenze1140834282
Genova875878340
Milano538364784
Napoli757770252
Palermo2674258378
Roma6965498483
Torino2253903244
Venezia646625303

Mercoledì, 16/04/2003

Bari2237486433
Cagliari561286389
Firenze8834741137
Genova7183308855
Milano3757393644
Napoli6433739018
Palermo153832410
Roma9087814332
Torino2150311137
Venezia26772789

Sabato, 12/04/2003

Bari474888968
Cagliari4547157670
Firenze8561621827
Genova24562268
Milano6165686635
Napoli6380795762
Palermo843414689
Roma7978635910
Torino5174884865
Venezia317266067

Mercoledì, 09/04/2003

Bari7689152552
Cagliari548010672
Firenze764525737
Genova685339269
Milano773227852
Napoli14698732
Palermo4441255265
Roma165248265
Torino38642837
Venezia155773477

Sabato, 05/04/2003

Bari637044208
Cagliari2032828610
Firenze478981974
Genova8568623156
Milano1269495715
Napoli1885551547
Palermo813088405
Roma7555236312
Torino8241123462
Venezia6070152889

Mercoledì, 02/04/2003

Bari637544012
Cagliari1290337010
Firenze2822341871
Genova8926134258
Milano6716657366
Napoli2730151356
Palermo4075584745
Roma4078458517
Torino322817779
Venezia8335236726

Sabato, 29/03/2003

Bari812249109
Cagliari570713564
Firenze8581114853
Genova55575749
Milano162613263
Napoli802015534
Palermo313163082
Roma5473225377
Torino647407461
Venezia267245369

Mercoledì, 26/03/2003

Bari8917479031
Cagliari1613183436
Firenze376224641
Genova690778455
Milano156347877
Napoli616529448
Palermo4390675615
Roma5168726120
Torino3047507425
Venezia7955456234

Sabato, 22/03/2003

Bari3718654061
Cagliari8960426412
Firenze525495641
Genova8441684477
Milano495611370
Napoli6822446466
Palermo3252791823
Roma3426885851
Torino12138579
Venezia7152513390

Mercoledì, 19/03/2003

Bari7571741332
Cagliari4987582662
Firenze159752781
Genova748471370
Milano1763155
Napoli6778802989
Palermo5832657729
Roma4661378318
Torino68675720
Venezia417727674

Sabato, 15/03/2003

Bari4371352619
Cagliari476786087
Firenze2725703918
Genova1784418024
Milano7153498262
Napoli5670651789
Palermo2360127849
Roma2775681335
Torino1856272468
Venezia587171171

Mercoledì, 12/03/2003

Bari3014406871
Cagliari5453335014
Firenze8219126334
Genova5775221612
Milano2783364737
Napoli784412054
Palermo549228486
Roma5839306365
Torino289736543
Venezia6867514369

Sabato, 08/03/2003

Bari834819436
Cagliari678253876
Firenze278334872
Genova248859742
Milano3485718115
Napoli882068695
Palermo852811112
Roma4227188635
Torino7348205588
Venezia2412113281

Mercoledì, 05/03/2003

Bari5741616976
Cagliari3375728519
Firenze6734446343
Genova783973354
Milano7672311669
Napoli797774253
Palermo40456151
Roma298882238
Torino57891739
Venezia8781647550

Sabato, 01/03/2003

Bari845442651
Cagliari507768638
Firenze1269756382
Genova4175266724
Milano273780381
Napoli8060563257
Palermo723964989
Roma86795118
Torino166862953
Venezia194152855

Mercoledì, 26/02/2003

Bari4915564137
Cagliari471683379
Firenze844182740
Genova452532040
Milano416055562
Napoli8487134835
Palermo169818033
Roma4851357662
Torino826164384
Venezia8052962

Sabato, 22/02/2003

Bari887615986
Cagliari4143887974
Firenze4174524528
Genova8573306388
Milano8196628
Napoli4584247589
Palermo8281434112
Roma1722297436
Torino1348193218
Venezia395287423

Mercoledì, 19/02/2003

Bari9078582587
Cagliari161198676
Firenze19427154
Genova563477863
Milano5123142032
Napoli1210596732
Palermo621252271
Roma6163882056
Torino892966267
Venezia173273623

Sabato, 15/02/2003

Bari349675847
Cagliari7930613681
Firenze7119315148
Genova1190483424
Milano910688362
Napoli365437440
Palermo853607549
Roma123074017
Torino264189969
Venezia824123488

Mercoledì, 12/02/2003

Bari6019655234
Cagliari7165727380
Firenze8522193318
Genova8845775889
Milano2442881644
Napoli2221714936
Palermo3468623945
Roma1427825771
Torino908694670
Venezia617426619

Sabato, 08/02/2003

Bari6478698663
Cagliari321477954
Firenze799285712
Genova6387121038
Milano3128351758
Napoli3261897530
Palermo3179351
Roma1455382485
Torino518883145
Venezia5030648445

Mercoledì, 05/02/2003

Bari1857492269
Cagliari275025372
Firenze71642289
Genova2337602430
Milano8073815145
Napoli8565112754
Palermo1259587118
Roma5422767767
Torino107918515
Venezia2463874820

Sabato, 01/02/2003

Bari148531369
Cagliari4849733217
Firenze4078384321
Genova8317781819
Milano2422782331
Napoli9034416880
Palermo8122284044
Roma8156404655
Torino2574262180
Venezia2077265747

Mercoledì, 29/01/2003

Bari5744951
Cagliari531436545
Firenze3652318854
Genova1338368146
Milano908707375
Napoli1135746086
Palermo2764813946
Roma2273184712
Torino4254837965
Venezia844190277

Sabato, 25/01/2003

Bari418276866
Cagliari612518319
Firenze566374657
Genova95778064
Milano3336757337
Napoli8283861458
Palermo4137881944
Roma4165192162
Torino903672326
Venezia411054743

Mercoledì, 22/01/2003

Bari5727732835
Cagliari4385684917
Firenze8950244063
Genova5210446678
Milano6986311629
Napoli513963345
Palermo5851644231
Roma86336254
Torino1240345754
Venezia72646309

Sabato, 18/01/2003

Bari825964146
Cagliari591378203
Firenze906650574
Genova457186365
Milano6285285527
Napoli7522813013
Palermo701363724
Roma5029303873
Torino836820347
Venezia8274448388

Mercoledì, 15/01/2003

Bari4982105537
Cagliari5538798024
Firenze5644721277
Genova204427021
Milano2989869
Napoli8277217516
Palermo8420692855
Roma4660291356
Torino6276303255
Venezia374820516

Sabato, 11/01/2003

Bari278844168
Cagliari656618849
Firenze113617448
Genova818328140
Milano903882312
Napoli1112712235
Palermo3921428653
Roma672147727
Torino8086384358
Venezia3461203873

Mercoledì, 08/01/2003

Bari267969642
Cagliari7881535015
Firenze5087345843
Genova110904355
Milano496360225
Napoli536258046
Palermo7364831543
Roma9069333984
Torino7762495717
Venezia6538881541

Sabato, 04/01/2003

Bari3744737724
Cagliari1626144963
Firenze2831886267
Genova7588243
Milano2670814475
Napoli1685333729
Palermo8563737578
Roma1783606751
Torino6845762553
Venezia554249364

Giovedì, 02/01/2003

Bari43473462
Cagliari95145883
Firenze34578532
Genova442857270
Milano8019581377
Napoli431841619
Palermo5817697068
Roma80346429
Torino7348242211
Venezia844204665
▲