Lotto 1971: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1971, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 25/12/1971

Bari8444475462
Cagliari252241678
Firenze446164241
Genova71233421
Milano171662165
Napoli72232287
Palermo552546438
Roma7220235641
Torino5681551227
Venezia5172706375

Sabato, 18/12/1971

Bari4557884070
Cagliari902098522
Firenze393817590
Genova3820523489
Milano823549248
Napoli8072241454
Palermo245124080
Roma852687648
Torino93903280
Venezia555455322

Sabato, 11/12/1971

Bari322342909
Cagliari6776848258
Firenze8590873463
Genova5330413375
Milano7655477443
Napoli2526745961
Palermo5884491218
Roma7319326927
Torino3948307417
Venezia7056302216

Sabato, 04/12/1971

Bari3261241685
Cagliari5649523272
Firenze5933783140
Genova3312861135
Milano486538019
Napoli5966783469
Palermo3514428061
Roma276481118
Torino264655177
Venezia1946106985

Sabato, 27/11/1971

Bari581333553
Cagliari875072868
Firenze392497228
Genova191645681
Milano7911192026
Napoli75735482
Palermo6260136749
Roma72473045
Torino7981542751
Venezia6865117418

Sabato, 20/11/1971

Bari7555827013
Cagliari342715429
Firenze513358749
Genova5174701835
Milano7477884438
Napoli2075491560
Palermo8029133366
Roma2987643974
Torino226697558
Venezia5680695254

Sabato, 13/11/1971

Bari905731229
Cagliari3550557230
Firenze7381704288
Genova4374356176
Milano862857368
Napoli1983467770
Palermo6874413814
Roma81117880
Torino87363530
Venezia734667896

Sabato, 06/11/1971

Bari883673022
Cagliari2133124954
Firenze3575466459
Genova5385265990
Milano8923447953
Napoli7231144887
Palermo815422772
Roma284353404
Torino4524677814
Venezia841435753

Sabato, 30/10/1971

Bari87356797
Cagliari6838712950
Firenze1139228317
Genova3090367727
Milano6024735421
Napoli309106862
Palermo141718361
Roma4377863428
Torino4058268578
Venezia298050693

Sabato, 23/10/1971

Bari747111368
Cagliari7935407511
Firenze764227880
Genova22638712
Milano7684464265
Napoli3386732965
Palermo838032119
Roma364426218
Torino188230362
Venezia2570562816

Sabato, 16/10/1971

Bari2117422951
Cagliari990107356
Firenze4366874062
Genova6019495324
Milano1068555266
Napoli148471203
Palermo3647541689
Roma8134901362
Torino9076501741
Venezia71214434

Sabato, 09/10/1971

Bari281384243
Cagliari243315974
Firenze8249898571
Genova447733246
Milano3250878419
Napoli7428718163
Palermo5768874773
Roma1686664076
Torino5550718423
Venezia458378110

Sabato, 02/10/1971

Bari2821856158
Cagliari2011511945
Firenze361852762
Genova3882507239
Milano368615153
Napoli8336595362
Palermo8370635126
Roma1862156344
Torino1827812612
Venezia562364472

Sabato, 25/09/1971

Bari272627869
Cagliari26943338
Firenze7573496776
Genova6274817276
Milano3689824184
Napoli21316380
Palermo614859453
Roma4562612521
Torino6219463163
Venezia608456180

Sabato, 18/09/1971

Bari3015401283
Cagliari478632126
Firenze1435156656
Genova7625844961
Milano228582945
Napoli4025787273
Palermo7673178277
Roma8838396350
Torino2234446919
Venezia1786738818

Sabato, 11/09/1971

Bari582187619
Cagliari4660476125
Firenze7547223867
Genova176233231
Milano8516833325
Napoli2762675321
Palermo705817723
Roma3818508816
Torino7283166518
Venezia4543784427

Sabato, 04/09/1971

Bari1470745090
Cagliari465917570
Firenze4253876977
Genova845186666
Milano238966840
Napoli6817831924
Palermo3627613816
Roma6657353639
Torino594711285
Venezia1137658234

Sabato, 28/08/1971

Bari4089684174
Cagliari324806867
Firenze5227811346
Genova117971572
Milano6943615936
Napoli306065416
Palermo3154735334
Roma1829796477
Torino492850273
Venezia437797757

Sabato, 21/08/1971

Bari6277322663
Cagliari753158426
Firenze8737628977
Genova3348348075
Milano5844801428
Napoli899571551
Palermo304855502
Roma5173122621
Torino6826338535
Venezia876524160

Sabato, 14/08/1971

Bari8472457759
Cagliari557956312
Firenze287602170
Genova3129145441
Milano2167336122
Napoli7825678524
Palermo3786549073
Roma6831206932
Torino4215733624
Venezia6441867763

Sabato, 07/08/1971

Bari3470724319
Cagliari1723681340
Firenze5430828632
Genova336533129
Milano496873541
Napoli54366752
Palermo128574959
Roma693405756
Torino8672105468
Venezia8319652934

Sabato, 31/07/1971

Bari8770124229
Cagliari6573227585
Firenze8949122090
Genova7117105328
Milano4866463024
Napoli630597252
Palermo4150203830
Roma606440592
Torino615355148
Venezia1660697131

Sabato, 24/07/1971

Bari1530694066
Cagliari437804620
Firenze2618249027
Genova445542967
Milano8770164178
Napoli674838556
Palermo6159656321
Roma454381147
Torino767321247
Venezia3514215583

Sabato, 17/07/1971

Bari4215476049
Cagliari8837514836
Firenze4116151835
Genova872737132
Milano8772255211
Napoli826563944
Palermo6270553125
Roma791166351
Torino1281384443
Venezia4473364947

Sabato, 10/07/1971

Bari831562365
Cagliari857143834
Firenze201116478
Genova5433485787
Milano165836767
Napoli4734525874
Palermo4722128810
Roma4187725583
Torino5145433467
Venezia7030672273

Sabato, 03/07/1971

Bari8687726389
Cagliari7429221646
Firenze814181231
Genova6881252876
Milano6867354139
Napoli111447271
Palermo704115155
Roma327339823
Torino507512233
Venezia4971461469

Sabato, 26/06/1971

Bari3985714068
Cagliari719187366
Firenze3768502932
Genova790341722
Milano621344152
Napoli8218713187
Palermo7390135721
Roma2815547940
Torino2448235187
Venezia1379695023

Sabato, 19/06/1971

Bari363702176
Cagliari828121286
Firenze3530576233
Genova7850712054
Milano5868394814
Napoli8831165766
Palermo1747308725
Roma8829671386
Torino1452458743
Venezia4061115289

Sabato, 12/06/1971

Bari7889706834
Cagliari1255238839
Firenze3884724425
Genova4765252931
Milano366033114
Napoli4635573734
Palermo5026295422
Roma2257564340
Torino1834351711
Venezia1587358670

Sabato, 05/06/1971

Bari2240551465
Cagliari7788896368
Firenze7028264659
Genova2938733670
Milano5553108914
Napoli7532765643
Palermo1850331089
Roma778556612
Torino8185512753
Venezia357437011

Sabato, 29/05/1971

Bari801469291
Cagliari238178894
Firenze8858211875
Genova1688722836
Milano4728123125
Napoli3763453668
Palermo9011231832
Roma5768293760
Torino2986603935
Venezia775916548

Sabato, 22/05/1971

Bari4675747645
Cagliari1559706711
Firenze5049406432
Genova1469713153
Milano3431822421
Napoli7972674
Palermo7931898148
Roma4024864627
Torino1875771163
Venezia6346448228

Sabato, 15/05/1971

Bari67602889
Cagliari847722639
Firenze8126305574
Genova6947105967
Milano408056176
Napoli2731898453
Palermo2533899058
Roma8886257443
Torino468351289
Venezia811741807

Sabato, 08/05/1971

Bari669238845
Cagliari507054910
Firenze957188238
Genova826874244
Milano767238188
Napoli345353227
Palermo4447814589
Roma1890171255
Torino9085323324
Venezia891841865

Sabato, 01/05/1971

Bari281156864
Cagliari2787436941
Firenze6926879029
Genova375604062
Milano6188831877
Napoli5923166578
Palermo43161367
Roma25718790
Torino437876255
Venezia8379257289

Sabato, 24/04/1971

Bari653837874
Cagliari601123110
Firenze47124219
Genova6176393384
Milano3855418435
Napoli6428552288
Palermo835918820
Roma70946301
Torino244752232
Venezia1046323445

Sabato, 17/04/1971

Bari1257897159
Cagliari4247891183
Firenze7674848662
Genova6830452690
Milano504251132
Napoli5062399085
Palermo4149287723
Roma124966585
Torino4773753765
Venezia8790515813

Sabato, 10/04/1971

Bari136268448
Cagliari537218531
Firenze1411842830
Genova5075834919
Milano4161124772
Napoli8776274978
Palermo402953694
Roma792682778
Torino867226050
Venezia2486214483

Sabato, 03/04/1971

Bari6624617212
Cagliari1656177976
Firenze706422319
Genova2570764527
Milano217020805
Napoli154922333
Palermo5039446589
Roma2546825986
Torino1126568381
Venezia4560364340

Sabato, 27/03/1971

Bari578817010
Cagliari128687544
Firenze38876113
Genova8825485030
Milano241573322
Napoli201585683
Palermo3382845758
Roma8325181069
Torino3227127324
Venezia3473585521

Sabato, 20/03/1971

Bari831844324
Cagliari777228119
Firenze1172535657
Genova5338583467
Milano352478665
Napoli5528843275
Palermo7635678671
Roma7866473662
Torino3610325312
Venezia11789461

Sabato, 13/03/1971

Bari8473702575
Cagliari8424541856
Firenze2667557523
Genova168255673
Milano77126793
Napoli957287485
Palermo2889393717
Roma7459315861
Torino253439126
Venezia8929876553

Sabato, 06/03/1971

Bari76818556
Cagliari4751745623
Firenze272515756
Genova577436521
Milano7169538024
Napoli4184245158
Palermo5726562136
Roma131478644
Torino6530497871
Venezia5741515231

Sabato, 27/02/1971

Bari2476783154
Cagliari197357317
Firenze7814508618
Genova632036876
Milano274472856
Napoli8726598517
Palermo886563718
Roma8626197625
Torino2410324554
Venezia5448321063

Sabato, 20/02/1971

Bari1534334373
Cagliari66532685
Firenze5541803412
Genova7256843953
Milano6158794470
Napoli7434432829
Palermo3338154773
Roma232420835
Torino573719146
Venezia2859353367

Sabato, 13/02/1971

Bari6613566480
Cagliari3850523760
Firenze4560621541
Genova4626851775
Milano451849342
Napoli5714647651
Palermo1853892123
Roma822293650
Torino2284204445
Venezia8940835112

Sabato, 06/02/1971

Bari454433596
Cagliari574744195
Firenze942841913
Genova3020735347
Milano1555141942
Napoli7453803846
Palermo885435739
Roma4133802450
Torino7812508318
Venezia7670407383

Sabato, 30/01/1971

Bari46328774
Cagliari204669224
Firenze487135515
Genova6776831927
Milano2643542410
Napoli6329647683
Palermo23198570
Roma510164663
Torino175843513
Venezia6087341556

Sabato, 23/01/1971

Bari3916564483
Cagliari835156217
Firenze1620381049
Genova4358442715
Milano1440844885
Napoli19698577
Palermo8583233956
Roma1445679070
Torino5150442390
Venezia925895155

Sabato, 16/01/1971

Bari5280157151
Cagliari137071851
Firenze801171816
Genova7511616920
Milano4026774652
Napoli185197128
Palermo789468370
Roma8933505518
Torino4176136027
Venezia6815846566

Sabato, 09/01/1971

Bari889855011
Cagliari6734246538
Firenze2133808389
Genova7573563666
Milano273635228
Napoli6548898029
Palermo7663415182
Roma6140202631
Torino4350313417
Venezia7823577242

Sabato, 02/01/1971

Bari1130535551
Cagliari895880547
Firenze1258638830
Genova7775287179
Milano28414271
Napoli4134624771
Palermo425163017
Roma533795819
Torino2762232843
Venezia6786444543
▲