Lotto 1961: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 51 estrazioni del 1961, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1961

Bari2119166711
Cagliari3184345163
Firenze8662722418
Genova8890766586
Milano7122261121
Napoli8948472126
Palermo3587782613
Roma8552216228
Torino5279467782
Venezia614767526

Sabato, 23/12/1961

Bari7846146221
Cagliari7787713525
Firenze4280612729
Genova417462611
Milano3914306255
Napoli4390643971
Palermo74512846
Roma4144136742
Torino876211063
Venezia52275284

Sabato, 16/12/1961

Bari379868187
Cagliari3784688172
Firenze871778101
Genova7835381045
Milano3462844227
Napoli6855221860
Palermo2918803
Roma41564277
Torino2081611334
Venezia7686176877

Lunedì, 11/12/1961

Bari80451919
Cagliari837171116
Firenze3564128055
Genova649081121
Milano6830203427
Napoli5885731450
Palermo1558164012
Roma595581277
Torino6328659051
Venezia3477702988

Sabato, 02/12/1961

Bari693097138
Cagliari6271243961
Firenze546682652
Genova5175278331
Milano7163161764
Napoli3487904180
Palermo43842769
Roma704050385
Torino6056451210
Venezia756457528

Sabato, 25/11/1961

Bari62366588
Cagliari25171549
Firenze5879415190
Genova7815177249
Milano614716797
Napoli33529221
Palermo716625606
Roma8712844069
Torino9032225479
Venezia3520638467

Sabato, 18/11/1961

Bari56844406
Cagliari547946735
Firenze197534327
Genova2226186844
Milano1956872325
Napoli736912398
Palermo3267529039
Roma6181478345
Torino146084739
Venezia883665690

Sabato, 11/11/1961

Bari728383930
Cagliari7585825789
Firenze363995021
Genova7735126342
Milano3042351956
Napoli75736170
Palermo5189436688
Roma7014307881
Torino411129488
Venezia3084617064

Lunedì, 06/11/1961

Bari365395414
Cagliari504995337
Firenze3572208283
Genova8387741715
Milano7719118553
Napoli5273711114
Palermo238428662
Roma4734364953
Torino746598486
Venezia7048176062

Sabato, 28/10/1961

Bari642623415
Cagliari679624863
Firenze952742644
Genova7431867845
Milano292142675
Napoli176463168
Palermo904316358
Roma57112365
Torino5357396786
Venezia65091861

Sabato, 21/10/1961

Bari35285661
Cagliari743439689
Firenze247055340
Genova202184568
Milano1369266647
Napoli1083781232
Palermo2438624234
Roma7352811288
Torino7582573839
Venezia6931227320

Sabato, 14/10/1961

Bari863337196
Cagliari1280512942
Firenze7923691631
Genova8718148033
Milano114123086
Napoli8457256756
Palermo563142114
Roma6212587323
Torino633706682
Venezia1655404774

Sabato, 07/10/1961

Bari3161144643
Cagliari6065206164
Firenze383314819
Genova9048861166
Milano8516184415
Napoli62552597
Palermo8110268377
Roma238290189
Torino8758137319
Venezia4370492435

Sabato, 30/09/1961

Bari7758707459
Cagliari384775921
Firenze7025801418
Genova2661661958
Milano24980926
Napoli302056918
Palermo321037177
Roma3515843234
Torino4672196248
Venezia771712686

Sabato, 23/09/1961

Bari48141364
Cagliari7219804861
Firenze3631601138
Genova564168173
Milano3947419050
Napoli452656221
Palermo552647811
Roma1779855363
Torino322187066
Venezia8332743889

Sabato, 16/09/1961

Bari2839417817
Cagliari723749304
Firenze626193544
Genova59273717
Milano825761817
Napoli4873766723
Palermo807945110
Roma546361874
Torino747113029
Venezia3274893628

Sabato, 09/09/1961

Bari714566734
Cagliari4351443436
Firenze25525847
Genova72669835
Milano4626202823
Napoli515122217
Palermo1468228774
Roma2379352533
Torino7674851479
Venezia6437188471

Sabato, 02/09/1961

Bari528526488
Cagliari2356543811
Firenze4841895979
Genova6538726160
Milano271281473
Napoli1039438134
Palermo3742522581
Roma7273512546
Torino4463231733
Venezia1339176458

Sabato, 26/08/1961

Bari5855112385
Cagliari1540238347
Firenze5169645984
Genova1145145064
Milano5952233367
Napoli545256811
Palermo325377341
Roma894045430
Torino634637876
Venezia6334852161

Sabato, 19/08/1961

Bari640841887
Cagliari28869029
Firenze575952282
Genova4419815587
Milano2257204556
Napoli8389394175
Palermo4423638625
Roma1850522512
Torino878315461
Venezia5212808941

Sabato, 12/08/1961

Bari325495117
Cagliari4938847227
Firenze886940235
Genova3682736032
Milano8485581865
Napoli441155321
Palermo4162398577
Roma702651510
Torino1162191263
Venezia7335403653

Sabato, 05/08/1961

Bari5426612730
Cagliari124603279
Firenze615253623
Genova358636738
Milano7868282677
Napoli761885440
Palermo4522594482
Roma6490125983
Torino646181754
Venezia912287589

Sabato, 29/07/1961

Bari53915847
Cagliari2948706773
Firenze7738293546
Genova8446437338
Milano6351176624
Napoli6832791143
Palermo842727355
Roma901562226
Torino451366190
Venezia618475537

Sabato, 22/07/1961

Bari154846671
Cagliari585468431
Firenze5780233342
Genova2478374179
Milano1589723887
Napoli2153294318
Palermo4585396512
Roma4862874427
Torino8578642467
Venezia5177151463

Sabato, 15/07/1961

Bari5447442932
Cagliari3943738145
Firenze391763338
Genova3663194454
Milano561460804
Napoli229708518
Palermo258036713
Roma12156448
Torino453143832
Venezia279679057

Sabato, 08/07/1961

Bari92768814
Cagliari586715120
Firenze7566638480
Genova8819772845
Milano8987223926
Napoli6757825475
Palermo5215472154
Roma6147201151
Torino3611668930
Venezia3866125164

Sabato, 01/07/1961

Bari9832116
Cagliari4139382956
Firenze2188767883
Genova1114547513
Milano4784118757
Napoli836265120
Palermo666494159
Roma104136076
Torino1121498084
Venezia492224105

Sabato, 24/06/1961

Bari722972451
Cagliari148702619
Firenze2531325140
Genova471140381
Milano667843621
Napoli445878457
Palermo5761347118
Roma1168541619
Torino784185373
Venezia2125631266

Sabato, 17/06/1961

Bari336181443
Cagliari2980732522
Firenze342041577
Genova6525901034
Milano4540431341
Napoli348465736
Palermo12777219
Roma2950202690
Torino4815362774
Venezia7772781113

Lunedì, 05/06/1961

Bari8736898540
Cagliari338788932
Firenze6569213519
Genova613648572
Milano1781824890
Napoli698216857
Palermo7088738621
Roma8612621446
Torino4765457750
Venezia422893846

Sabato, 27/05/1961

Bari5289865830
Cagliari793266576
Firenze6575663968
Genova5682907024
Milano72352320
Napoli5958403610
Palermo3142267
Roma2618328436
Torino855334981
Venezia8938823240

Sabato, 20/05/1961

Bari378333218
Cagliari697538531
Firenze5444807415
Genova665973861
Milano3239881821
Napoli74677148
Palermo1990652448
Roma5589472537
Torino847744346
Venezia3236383970

Sabato, 13/05/1961

Bari48781837
Cagliari141855584
Firenze6227701680
Genova3357696585
Milano8448697588
Napoli5854687383
Palermo7864275071
Roma266139251
Torino18358448
Venezia15332565

Sabato, 06/05/1961

Bari1817224537
Cagliari7350415266
Firenze675334586
Genova7129393446
Milano612514455
Napoli3820348335
Palermo71222161
Roma5585525419
Torino118875237
Venezia8875722671

Sabato, 29/04/1961

Bari4563821685
Cagliari905615088
Firenze2531384539
Genova355348070
Milano4989647671
Napoli8224493326
Palermo268593056
Roma6312558643
Torino9055197551
Venezia623741352

Sabato, 22/04/1961

Bari4887533573
Cagliari2888456024
Firenze6442777913
Genova595415344
Milano3387621546
Napoli5248773284
Palermo4079396864
Roma82137938
Torino1612313811
Venezia7315101163

Sabato, 15/04/1961

Bari140466254
Cagliari81828842
Firenze883435320
Genova451834450
Milano1090536245
Napoli597270757
Palermo2677541356
Roma5533131626
Torino825985212
Venezia886181312

Sabato, 08/04/1961

Bari4188702356
Cagliari582433461
Firenze8938675754
Genova3752856445
Milano2822496826
Napoli15742556
Palermo664569897
Roma821858066
Torino337126565
Venezia395743895

Sabato, 01/04/1961

Bari7750744342
Cagliari155142164
Firenze828788829
Genova4551608557
Milano7514339064
Napoli391513159
Palermo971331549
Roma8244763278
Torino3353815038
Venezia674922735

Sabato, 25/03/1961

Bari6873233584
Cagliari273547126
Firenze361863185
Genova10248767
Milano58764428
Napoli569291618
Palermo2357295462
Roma1147845
Torino4113713848
Venezia651316856

Sabato, 18/03/1961

Bari436707213
Cagliari3135425160
Firenze245857456
Genova8275312576
Milano504518512
Napoli33592506
Palermo830192916
Roma587768948
Torino1522177812
Venezia517687607

Sabato, 11/03/1961

Bari477753331
Cagliari1353602240
Firenze1828359059
Genova8530807441
Milano871094554
Napoli4042432663
Palermo732343758
Roma178519475
Torino902141883
Venezia433826488

Sabato, 04/03/1961

Bari1059703717
Cagliari3122561832
Firenze2160166672
Genova1159735475
Milano7765695987
Napoli3385465250
Palermo8783603746
Roma8379325743
Torino286350411
Venezia7913414217

Sabato, 25/02/1961

Bari596824276
Cagliari8029723767
Firenze7521434128
Genova63842115
Milano357357666
Napoli743789787
Palermo8636276
Roma5173831353
Torino193834534
Venezia515858782

Sabato, 18/02/1961

Bari5822128881
Cagliari278583761
Firenze292351990
Genova93431025
Milano1651204947
Napoli2223292187
Palermo7851586140
Roma8157218340
Torino8942735311
Venezia5568832757

Sabato, 11/02/1961

Bari713933584
Cagliari1322512761
Firenze558325652
Genova4326761959
Milano613481353
Napoli751697228
Palermo6378732870
Roma447862199
Torino7959261560
Venezia816242467

Sabato, 04/02/1961

Bari215331356
Cagliari7389563816
Firenze59782160
Genova591731923
Milano746254237
Napoli3736908213
Palermo7646732956
Roma1918891582
Torino4744139077
Venezia362452578

Sabato, 28/01/1961

Bari2574602680
Cagliari2356326747
Firenze1349392789
Genova568994679
Milano5484836942
Napoli6010134047
Palermo908813276
Roma4273306936
Torino261341458
Venezia44670639

Sabato, 21/01/1961

Bari9063301472
Cagliari482542347
Firenze692752425
Genova2910737479
Milano1277222478
Napoli5352191542
Palermo246733923
Roma571435770
Torino908867585
Venezia7523284726

Sabato, 14/01/1961

Bari335145724
Cagliari492287481
Firenze9053217087
Genova168932278
Milano178845765
Napoli295065255
Palermo1757796922
Roma2151893047
Torino436441791
Venezia3061157751

Lunedì, 09/01/1961

Bari7658688732
Cagliari62615708
Firenze9044728886
Genova4361157683
Milano30638351
Napoli1675426570
Palermo4768655263
Roma5221482274
Torino7632354387
Venezia5251122768
▲