Lotto 1957: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1957, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1957

Bari1433306975
Cagliari8039461458
Firenze575511924
Genova8488253443
Milano823661224
Napoli8974347946
Palermo1961593531
Roma51677613
Torino8933654764
Venezia152441901

Sabato, 21/12/1957

Bari3262333977
Cagliari2882276462
Firenze301346877
Genova5290706059
Milano8257755667
Napoli231675666
Palermo2053228961
Roma604065513
Torino442893130
Venezia2220155761

Sabato, 14/12/1957

Bari5821531934
Cagliari2961887537
Firenze6884547182
Genova405521778
Milano3151854670
Napoli328733963
Palermo3989547829
Roma67683238
Torino5289771948
Venezia243251682

Sabato, 07/12/1957

Bari866593783
Cagliari22165438
Firenze8783598246
Genova6859228680
Milano6527508868
Napoli465026239
Palermo69578871
Roma19975546
Torino8436867180
Venezia4431132286

Sabato, 30/11/1957

Bari6730893658
Cagliari251837148
Firenze624701128
Genova6531394581
Milano1530322471
Napoli3570749010
Palermo313864544
Roma5267365615
Torino351901228
Venezia382690942

Sabato, 23/11/1957

Bari482411328
Cagliari722419189
Firenze4121456319
Genova6049831285
Milano1514737028
Napoli6368271869
Palermo1211225331
Roma648966277
Torino21481582
Venezia8646544424

Sabato, 16/11/1957

Bari298088979
Cagliari1511106823
Firenze65862427
Genova4917474357
Milano5748907617
Napoli3724745850
Palermo876815276
Roma8655108385
Torino141567196
Venezia8581828643

Sabato, 09/11/1957

Bari6471822385
Cagliari8261417042
Firenze5436662242
Genova3053167113
Milano4678265437
Napoli7128325035
Palermo3977716960
Roma7953773774
Torino8174713230
Venezia1369746660

Sabato, 02/11/1957

Bari5456471141
Cagliari6953714285
Firenze838825641
Genova3822535132
Milano1353458423
Napoli3485633669
Palermo805812494
Roma6316428210
Torino4434148457
Venezia727982968

Sabato, 26/10/1957

Bari1268115185
Cagliari901794876
Firenze8810508419
Genova897444563
Milano854742662
Napoli814945224
Palermo868228464
Roma577658643
Torino8046762449
Venezia634750258

Sabato, 19/10/1957

Bari758742367
Cagliari389111069
Firenze452148982
Genova7781192260
Milano385635951
Napoli1249672139
Palermo176663184
Roma1673131415
Torino8527464
Venezia3625908413

Sabato, 12/10/1957

Bari601063223
Cagliari1441666915
Firenze218227010
Genova3818391980
Milano3634803539
Napoli747977788
Palermo8569233417
Roma3451486524
Torino835865413
Venezia2933821516

Sabato, 05/10/1957

Bari716761864
Cagliari8681223872
Firenze4346488367
Genova1649522979
Milano4724226712
Napoli7273782370
Palermo587738835
Roma5589688638
Torino1780225677
Venezia8443831165

Sabato, 28/09/1957

Bari1130443812
Cagliari14055297
Firenze2616461883
Genova477978936
Milano353272465
Napoli533955738
Palermo6071524024
Roma477223176
Torino4774853727
Venezia5789308775

Sabato, 21/09/1957

Bari613651815
Cagliari4965667855
Firenze704439014
Genova75755540
Milano194697978
Napoli2671647337
Palermo806761773
Roma725764229
Torino7367418380
Venezia6466551785

Sabato, 14/09/1957

Bari855889513
Cagliari2428557352
Firenze962756732
Genova185116845
Milano2676543981
Napoli146267826
Palermo5358414045
Roma836975716
Torino538798968
Venezia701455961

Sabato, 07/09/1957

Bari1713158945
Cagliari683317190
Firenze4629154536
Genova4010815030
Milano5016375947
Napoli84478555
Palermo388454867
Roma2272555840
Torino6030768240
Venezia853598088

Sabato, 31/08/1957

Bari677781118
Cagliari6878908667
Firenze4936447961
Genova627521378
Milano19034185
Napoli6835422131
Palermo3933738130
Roma4853157173
Torino137142195
Venezia241331861

Sabato, 24/08/1957

Bari4846101411
Cagliari715530464
Firenze6654558220
Genova2981562088
Milano814176416
Napoli3540292646
Palermo663843756
Roma61362045
Torino6019823586
Venezia514867363

Sabato, 17/08/1957

Bari137108562
Cagliari72594347
Firenze1726222120
Genova911802863
Milano831184012
Napoli219205552
Palermo36294658
Roma5053355255
Torino7161652016
Venezia2924193135

Sabato, 10/08/1957

Bari7157584426
Cagliari4049537160
Firenze806211831
Genova3210796140
Milano2046712336
Napoli52831429
Palermo175368583
Roma1634668761
Torino869766118
Venezia8073303789

Sabato, 03/08/1957

Bari7222601948
Cagliari8215636483
Firenze513595775
Genova2884635921
Milano215511332
Napoli3510308949
Palermo8650761311
Roma475547463
Torino7331635548
Venezia5479198542

Sabato, 27/07/1957

Bari3212395336
Cagliari632586854
Firenze903505912
Genova1153745448
Milano903330532
Napoli8646507244
Palermo2831378974
Roma312317075
Torino2540553889
Venezia245082215

Sabato, 20/07/1957

Bari790206635
Cagliari5457735280
Firenze135935223
Genova647188241
Milano8465328669
Napoli9045147336
Palermo5465156320
Roma7073635612
Torino517497246
Venezia5575256663

Sabato, 13/07/1957

Bari162698979
Cagliari4156384023
Firenze348449028
Genova508143963
Milano882484525
Napoli846187821
Palermo88170199
Roma1153261437
Torino2776131224
Venezia7182843967

Sabato, 06/07/1957

Bari2981637947
Cagliari787935086
Firenze823227119
Genova9071867256
Milano5155852482
Napoli7775183717
Palermo66651890
Roma3160568687
Torino8426545521
Venezia801129076

Venerdì, 28/06/1957

Bari225290651
Cagliari8611345285
Firenze4470541033
Genova8886404815
Milano8931327046
Napoli1584873925
Palermo71855848
Roma471682335
Torino86427241
Venezia288113629

Sabato, 22/06/1957

Bari375188254
Cagliari283751827
Firenze683522233
Genova2421278487
Milano435770389
Napoli1743693714
Palermo8443642487
Roma1652705966
Torino5014263690
Venezia4024703064

Sabato, 15/06/1957

Bari7112207784
Cagliari1381235939
Firenze584780445
Genova812381050
Milano5737838456
Napoli1626114031
Palermo1787831541
Roma143986125
Torino273021135
Venezia85157925

Sabato, 08/06/1957

Bari48726398
Cagliari8846538166
Firenze176729024
Genova747883886
Milano386421361
Napoli9051213210
Palermo767491475
Roma4171115524
Torino1329305263
Venezia7430526890

Sabato, 01/06/1957

Bari9041543044
Cagliari6014587873
Firenze1549122036
Genova8927587688
Milano4524172536
Napoli860896651
Palermo7738236886
Roma8165384820
Torino664281034
Venezia6561938

Sabato, 25/05/1957

Bari8454702060
Cagliari8922238815
Firenze3485696661
Genova3570787119
Milano1536216362
Napoli282438820
Palermo558644733
Roma3922388541
Torino105373638
Venezia858642141

Sabato, 18/05/1957

Bari2265513462
Cagliari4719796989
Firenze7143842013
Genova233627283
Milano2311134634
Napoli1938266914
Palermo2130828020
Roma3690266966
Torino4685541569
Venezia4812109052

Sabato, 11/05/1957

Bari29871594
Cagliari1410342290
Firenze231257254
Genova6658887168
Milano1722888386
Napoli7752243449
Palermo1512204786
Roma1518797030
Torino38876418
Venezia409027821

Sabato, 04/05/1957

Bari1549656118
Cagliari6422855934
Firenze1727644840
Genova2984144933
Milano8133804124
Napoli7043533145
Palermo335883430
Roma3267544416
Torino6443445929
Venezia7369592864

Sabato, 27/04/1957

Bari2927403615
Cagliari7874223137
Firenze6717437661
Genova7851203055
Milano882228790
Napoli4734693130
Palermo281786255
Roma7855301520
Torino6029532030
Venezia3916521387

Sabato, 20/04/1957

Bari8262816826
Cagliari8244768567
Firenze5026845762
Genova6820421146
Milano3338346627
Napoli3216198578
Palermo3226211465
Roma758903960
Torino2270347932
Venezia782928186

Sabato, 13/04/1957

Bari8436256572
Cagliari371166677
Firenze3033877465
Genova672197411
Milano27481877
Napoli1211518214
Palermo497867942
Roma87422295
Torino7242662962
Venezia127019438

Sabato, 06/04/1957

Bari686516115
Cagliari822922786
Firenze2046526856
Genova734280741
Milano7746716655
Napoli6928401723
Palermo6213794267
Roma731296975
Torino4544882022
Venezia2870131831

Sabato, 30/03/1957

Bari288824677
Cagliari5614624652
Firenze5521771639
Genova435066667
Milano903683386
Napoli3335371525
Palermo7345385017
Roma8556684935
Torino30187489
Venezia892187454

Sabato, 23/03/1957

Bari51187676
Cagliari1463554071
Firenze7911408445
Genova1581878322
Milano8314854771
Napoli23866145
Palermo755695871
Roma3951288030
Torino6010415645
Venezia1056636546

Sabato, 16/03/1957

Bari4028712288
Cagliari532684749
Firenze4450273365
Genova633494651
Milano7023483387
Napoli7673464752
Palermo8154242148
Roma2866188326
Torino4770803557
Venezia3281533386

Sabato, 09/03/1957

Bari87642389
Cagliari7049326588
Firenze583744668
Genova141357215
Milano2051346242
Napoli1567395368
Palermo7181205070
Roma907193722
Torino4157752574
Venezia7064663262

Sabato, 02/03/1957

Bari8946122837
Cagliari6369705152
Firenze8669261224
Genova5429157567
Milano7326837853
Napoli8490431941
Palermo888554457
Roma2061757682
Torino4120683481
Venezia803317141

Sabato, 23/02/1957

Bari9059846047
Cagliari7049513325
Firenze454467729
Genova906642848
Milano5949411839
Napoli901474457
Palermo5380167688
Roma1343623370
Torino908041344
Venezia3362571078

Sabato, 16/02/1957

Bari8813412137
Cagliari8557681261
Firenze7439807834
Genova477374537
Milano818074449
Napoli311776557
Palermo7183342114
Roma608110503
Torino5828323449
Venezia4975873079

Sabato, 09/02/1957

Bari5061751035
Cagliari83389788
Firenze535136384
Genova555374901
Milano2334728665
Napoli1811463965
Palermo357641685
Roma733267257
Torino532267866
Venezia6366716133

Sabato, 02/02/1957

Bari46372344
Cagliari522382366
Firenze8154392024
Genova551316011
Milano6015268
Napoli4939901761
Palermo5180323464
Roma1175384217
Torino8563565317
Venezia1637671031

Sabato, 26/01/1957

Bari1627647350
Cagliari7085637864
Firenze7567286644
Genova691241780
Milano289693952
Napoli55702324
Palermo842113524
Roma18794772
Torino5150407274
Venezia480216576

Sabato, 19/01/1957

Bari7460166888
Cagliari5977408673
Firenze896311325
Genova668314818
Milano2763191169
Napoli262251941
Palermo466652857
Roma203325574
Torino6118197063
Venezia7017232049

Sabato, 12/01/1957

Bari812126041
Cagliari8341508845
Firenze398320574
Genova423715188
Milano7624784513
Napoli821501523
Palermo2917492553
Roma8467294877
Torino8726435953
Venezia1474592318

Sabato, 05/01/1957

Bari868355049
Cagliari845547874
Firenze149248566
Genova568311337
Milano4734438382
Napoli2427513141
Palermo4490398265
Roma1879271512
Torino4421238373
Venezia43453251
▲