Lotto 1958: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1958, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 27/12/1958

Bari6158544415
Cagliari162339087
Firenze4673801036
Genova7534385571
Milano5448681058
Napoli7341186646
Palermo937886249
Roma771976715
Torino215784775
Venezia865334314

Sabato, 20/12/1958

Bari4433362045
Cagliari5432728120
Firenze234063974
Genova7017196144
Milano5256268667
Napoli27385775
Palermo247128556
Roma6635391590
Torino2337677955
Venezia1180716583

Sabato, 13/12/1958

Bari480102417
Cagliari6914224813
Firenze749087136
Genova32192140
Milano2383185115
Napoli8879153026
Palermo1824674366
Roma3623752465
Torino503028640
Venezia611378269

Sabato, 06/12/1958

Bari3324851869
Cagliari5166392528
Firenze792826581
Genova257183684
Milano412492645
Napoli4578565114
Palermo6471877033
Roma716611038
Torino397216379
Venezia58227382

Sabato, 29/11/1958

Bari1031606859
Cagliari4835862547
Firenze702865545
Genova7349168867
Milano554523228
Napoli525165443
Palermo1228706788
Roma5047642779
Torino5967427368
Venezia828460757

Sabato, 22/11/1958

Bari7234258666
Cagliari6175182730
Firenze89015363
Genova434768934
Milano139433045
Napoli6851632576
Palermo646887029
Roma58868268
Torino1790153578
Venezia280371890

Sabato, 15/11/1958

Bari173618878
Cagliari8369653576
Firenze808854573
Genova323383373
Milano7915567824
Napoli1440197810
Palermo4982816963
Roma8943363359
Torino515774331
Venezia6649622142

Sabato, 08/11/1958

Bari326831611
Cagliari1035392444
Firenze3828157436
Genova493251348
Milano6483885218
Napoli3864842287
Palermo252358468
Roma3523407119
Torino3141482233
Venezia1454765349

Sabato, 01/11/1958

Bari18373129
Cagliari736719061
Firenze2341758245
Genova747226753
Milano3389169061
Napoli6667346242
Palermo7026568230
Roma6289837731
Torino1533416766
Venezia3431768638

Sabato, 25/10/1958

Bari6888627076
Cagliari345837730
Firenze1744417681
Genova803024722
Milano672318056
Napoli805560129
Palermo65468761
Roma578401888
Torino562814459
Venezia1022596473

Sabato, 18/10/1958

Bari4140302538
Cagliari5064628724
Firenze5226325029
Genova313919496
Milano2531353470
Napoli287116447
Palermo7212313690
Roma29249611
Torino24737389
Venezia59526557

Sabato, 11/10/1958

Bari35343862
Cagliari473301174
Firenze8937408768
Genova6261297388
Milano4372701059
Napoli827827152
Palermo333163675
Roma202431852
Torino3084723549
Venezia86137833

Sabato, 04/10/1958

Bari7516603525
Cagliari866453423
Firenze1755291623
Genova347807868
Milano812328754
Napoli171212434
Palermo343324686
Roma5248835049
Torino744849556
Venezia8224782954

Sabato, 27/09/1958

Bari6359263781
Cagliari3042285065
Firenze773181286
Genova243222471
Milano6561741413
Napoli2137674654
Palermo504189484
Roma7448821778
Torino8590768939
Venezia393484325

Sabato, 20/09/1958

Bari3879635869
Cagliari2965199080
Firenze81674031
Genova312677515
Milano564216010
Napoli2263191748
Palermo2073605814
Roma7637183226
Torino2127261970
Venezia453577220

Sabato, 13/09/1958

Bari920721329
Cagliari141445715
Firenze5149805490
Genova3777244165
Milano1570309081
Napoli8451765748
Palermo554177865
Roma339173188
Torino732122118
Venezia8267638661

Sabato, 06/09/1958

Bari548233533
Cagliari4811177982
Firenze7535243955
Genova4318161423
Milano3972265489
Napoli7965831887
Palermo743054677
Roma272231937
Torino136017316
Venezia5624508379

Sabato, 30/08/1958

Bari4489792547
Cagliari561540634
Firenze201083839
Genova1467686421
Milano1152503022
Napoli2156271658
Palermo106265470
Roma4968376789
Torino3617267566
Venezia588236590

Sabato, 23/08/1958

Bari3558874482
Cagliari7628651841
Firenze3343247810
Genova3972276075
Milano791634396
Napoli3960296433
Palermo361912365
Roma1730219016
Torino827234650
Venezia8471237634

Sabato, 16/08/1958

Bari643782386
Cagliari1559311673
Firenze1913864115
Genova596274969
Milano8266224283
Napoli3832421123
Palermo7212396414
Roma1990155987
Torino3170888756
Venezia805513965

Sabato, 09/08/1958

Bari1680637089
Cagliari2010544374
Firenze5155164415
Genova294211551
Milano2785198415
Napoli3752595129
Palermo296251396
Roma872683977
Torino7242163117
Venezia225525981

Sabato, 02/08/1958

Bari428570859
Cagliari674647759
Firenze313061473
Genova875554432
Milano587252979
Napoli4249515871
Palermo401606520
Roma6690507276
Torino354995285
Venezia8024218223

Sabato, 26/07/1958

Bari510183847
Cagliari3750318842
Firenze5140254239
Genova515944852
Milano658913677
Napoli866711328
Palermo532981911
Roma3269542687
Torino5612463275
Venezia908046593

Sabato, 19/07/1958

Bari6277164652
Cagliari576291268
Firenze2582688772
Genova126547810
Milano215787771
Napoli1689324560
Palermo957377934
Roma4869907472
Torino6468265310
Venezia4253595554

Sabato, 12/07/1958

Bari3453246145
Cagliari58136423
Firenze1318412379
Genova164568622
Milano736660964
Napoli1868438727
Palermo185206159
Roma261127457
Torino878125889
Venezia6127808277

Sabato, 05/07/1958

Bari337165142
Cagliari82247927
Firenze5283715118
Genova604165380
Milano8388293178
Napoli4587771853
Palermo8911414418
Roma693452766
Torino336777445
Venezia795691662

Sabato, 28/06/1958

Bari261358458
Cagliari8076872123
Firenze372323141
Genova2621153647
Milano4576542824
Napoli7567608625
Palermo388188468
Roma6230378678
Torino2169297122
Venezia2052443166

Sabato, 21/06/1958

Bari402186586
Cagliari5725863432
Firenze6729396647
Genova577835449
Milano6610902844
Napoli479077571
Palermo7985402635
Roma323207379
Torino8745586079
Venezia4540165442

Sabato, 14/06/1958

Bari4653807458
Cagliari7213338773
Firenze321772256
Genova8039175263
Milano3373594543
Napoli372404451
Palermo606826642
Roma5440893520
Torino3962809087
Venezia162555828

Sabato, 07/06/1958

Bari457381509
Cagliari5439797859
Firenze213150220
Genova2473182711
Milano7470459054
Napoli3716752566
Palermo2630414429
Roma3140564442
Torino8454223774
Venezia771224702

Sabato, 31/05/1958

Bari216446336
Cagliari6329647449
Firenze5126766037
Genova2629428743
Milano443017961
Napoli2252402179
Palermo3621448041
Roma1215216384
Torino388395654
Venezia353868319

Sabato, 24/05/1958

Bari90248505
Cagliari4762697185
Firenze403663775
Genova8814111844
Milano7990614077
Napoli744684255
Palermo4364614142
Roma892439983
Torino4350582511
Venezia4931524570

Sabato, 17/05/1958

Bari1385336234
Cagliari706035980
Firenze8413794972
Genova654711452
Milano7746452051
Napoli7138115418
Palermo618285460
Roma785471208
Torino133160188
Venezia260291440

Sabato, 10/05/1958

Bari783113772
Cagliari4934536941
Firenze5744283325
Genova343704213
Milano6446544725
Napoli206533285
Palermo491541875
Roma42636575
Torino1160222764
Venezia773843379

Sabato, 03/05/1958

Bari5735412712
Cagliari2874196115
Firenze6335238749
Genova4924406427
Milano3819562382
Napoli657329755
Palermo6575807466
Roma5481263932
Torino8111595463
Venezia132687666

Sabato, 26/04/1958

Bari5021813848
Cagliari381784461
Firenze793033273
Genova5478514544
Milano90410216
Napoli641268739
Palermo605628669
Roma478576787
Torino2470857535
Venezia7484196344

Sabato, 19/04/1958

Bari2923625638
Cagliari4668157
Firenze419363165
Genova6324653156
Milano6985571421
Napoli5852495745
Palermo8186206056
Roma59488437
Torino3950736290
Venezia4617188454

Sabato, 12/04/1958

Bari3590283180
Cagliari3741727410
Firenze225863251
Genova5748291581
Milano2948222159
Napoli5377232443
Palermo8167534874
Roma748260490
Torino7570204971
Venezia887772149

Sabato, 05/04/1958

Bari7762575665
Cagliari727553445
Firenze7069257782
Genova564614178
Milano214736374
Napoli4090794723
Palermo4390888281
Roma6339401566
Torino3487804579
Venezia6187778875

Sabato, 29/03/1958

Bari2559491270
Cagliari801267431
Firenze355735836
Genova5846724969
Milano3379908750
Napoli405787613
Palermo4142503822
Roma6627846536
Torino5761908730
Venezia3629867052

Sabato, 22/03/1958

Bari1846577819
Cagliari4723861271
Firenze657897187
Genova542781323
Milano6689305532
Napoli432625557
Palermo21715585
Roma434822813
Torino946695416
Venezia1237188966

Sabato, 15/03/1958

Bari7274632649
Cagliari70665479
Firenze6611777473
Genova461351962
Milano6015762533
Napoli647411499
Palermo5716178028
Roma637705064
Torino6170215988
Venezia8775307977

Sabato, 08/03/1958

Bari202856375
Cagliari3552866337
Firenze343667968
Genova2653346121
Milano850214985
Napoli382377467
Palermo178629579
Roma33982251
Torino4651654367
Venezia8639334823

Sabato, 01/03/1958

Bari66127913
Cagliari8577835943
Firenze7173702327
Genova2938792318
Milano7026691254
Napoli3723817729
Palermo905534942
Roma157150896
Torino1286645945
Venezia3740644166

Sabato, 22/02/1958

Bari687793028
Cagliari441263742
Firenze1427697065
Genova522182761
Milano837786078
Napoli8978438358
Palermo8935321773
Roma8220743955
Torino303387534
Venezia5641321236

Sabato, 15/02/1958

Bari771685082
Cagliari594563763
Firenze7925753486
Genova754332684
Milano6864744035
Napoli8910233375
Palermo2559156227
Roma852582391
Torino6130758644
Venezia7837814439

Sabato, 08/02/1958

Bari2975651738
Cagliari7137851979
Firenze442810118
Genova866513616
Milano3423486871
Napoli8519908718
Palermo507232855
Roma1622681177
Torino6915283562
Venezia266873479

Sabato, 01/02/1958

Bari312743389
Cagliari301437662
Firenze5085388671
Genova7022716254
Milano1453772334
Napoli949111066
Palermo3312768845
Roma5830463719
Torino3385693113
Venezia20765518

Sabato, 25/01/1958

Bari73572820
Cagliari393168435
Firenze155181162
Genova73904808
Milano742275436
Napoli6887629052
Palermo8076481220
Roma4364757946
Torino6478693075
Venezia8485204657

Sabato, 18/01/1958

Bari8626181736
Cagliari673960870
Firenze768116543
Genova963246154
Milano172666945
Napoli6771426916
Palermo2861212586
Roma5088841344
Torino7164141988
Venezia6027908822

Sabato, 11/01/1958

Bari606936738
Cagliari429227066
Firenze759321376
Genova132597167
Milano89814955
Napoli5249412686
Palermo7385383378
Roma2387777358
Torino8112166455
Venezia1366541839

Sabato, 04/01/1958

Bari6341174583
Cagliari8581223327
Firenze5389184434
Genova8061694675
Milano3360775162
Napoli8910802577
Palermo77124658
Roma1489107874
Torino6922188452
Venezia7335613686
▲