Lotto 1962: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 54 estrazioni del 1962, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1962

Bari19951413
Cagliari6319382110
Firenze898251759
Genova2955401619
Milano5671431447
Napoli6648832349
Palermo758580476
Roma8347665
Torino5387404163
Venezia194855711

Sabato, 22/12/1962

Bari432572469
Cagliari969414728
Firenze3679108272
Genova186322790
Milano4983371661
Napoli38217296
Palermo537896977
Roma4890808153
Torino2964695379
Venezia6943124281

Sabato, 15/12/1962

Bari71762163
Cagliari417482171
Firenze7714744725
Genova447121235
Milano692752577
Napoli8526245
Palermo3570204271
Roma4933433139
Torino498516954
Venezia363517580

Mercoledì, 12/12/1962

Genova7265202655

Lunedì, 10/12/1962

Bari31814484
Cagliari126716410
Firenze2915435281
Milano44269576
Napoli4039323486
Palermo278965157
Roma1147481926
Torino2188475419
Venezia3883428776

Sabato, 01/12/1962

Bari165644147
Cagliari298036955
Firenze5031452381
Genova24112043
Milano675215344
Napoli142652401
Palermo3413168244
Roma7936811216
Torino5655421586
Venezia554426349

Sabato, 24/11/1962

Bari6230314632
Cagliari431910762
Firenze1339682510
Genova1953242680
Milano4169246681
Napoli20117929
Palermo4337626836
Roma6578125447
Torino6675436863
Venezia8936717227

Sabato, 17/11/1962

Bari9041725246
Cagliari645761773
Firenze311039680
Genova767443808
Milano829377180
Napoli635514172
Palermo438345554
Roma393613563
Torino846803928
Venezia721651710

Sabato, 10/11/1962

Bari3643707511
Cagliari874331747
Firenze5537804788
Genova331595446
Milano8535448178
Napoli2236678769
Palermo5365431186
Roma196374338
Torino15739278
Venezia476394079

Sabato, 03/11/1962

Bari3946225842
Cagliari2289577867
Firenze754244726
Genova50834563
Milano696473179
Napoli8564437656
Palermo214541050
Roma190616732
Torino5688391614
Venezia2989487173

Sabato, 27/10/1962

Bari6619643467
Cagliari2648237374
Firenze3835675670
Genova7371703134
Milano5337693586
Napoli7034766174
Palermo587754226
Roma813595636
Torino7160438344
Venezia418928069

Sabato, 20/10/1962

Bari7331455467
Cagliari1576176072
Firenze7711265889
Genova1326691740
Milano8161415482
Napoli639143880
Palermo1527703658
Roma8830168782
Torino385170315
Venezia8578581857

Sabato, 13/10/1962

Bari237625769
Cagliari5753208813
Firenze20344944
Genova89127729
Milano1334737422
Napoli655661802
Palermo248841121
Roma255085440
Torino7360305743
Venezia39057561

Sabato, 06/10/1962

Bari62424818
Cagliari2510788957
Firenze96454510
Genova8448574582
Milano461851984
Napoli354175477
Palermo8651619042
Roma969515086
Torino137248881
Venezia5739557218

Sabato, 29/09/1962

Bari54895522
Cagliari337988053
Firenze278621243
Genova367447112
Milano291135456
Napoli49315413
Palermo47469534
Roma369198081
Torino558656267
Venezia4532163383

Sabato, 22/09/1962

Bari6023521365
Cagliari2564781046
Firenze2618431662
Genova453790484
Milano696038634
Napoli2850255875
Palermo595676350
Roma699774866
Torino3941664280
Venezia1819539045

Sabato, 15/09/1962

Bari6016783688
Cagliari6210493467
Firenze3774848969
Genova7468662689
Milano3346579058
Napoli8937796612
Palermo1158747930
Roma365386021
Torino314365271
Venezia4826306361

Sabato, 08/09/1962

Bari4484292072
Cagliari5986404783
Firenze7863536971
Genova6862367249
Milano6484303233
Napoli5816646267
Palermo6962243047
Roma7689266988
Torino8290118854
Venezia1770712190

Sabato, 01/09/1962

Bari869525920
Cagliari2489133760
Firenze3062887625
Genova8371462075
Milano3915866481
Napoli6162394431
Palermo148425485
Roma9088551333
Torino368984714
Venezia5341226076

Sabato, 25/08/1962

Bari6521812762
Cagliari81164895
Firenze4264771
Genova785153182
Milano7666405834
Napoli8946764868
Palermo16457816
Roma15712854
Torino767350186
Venezia5982342075

Sabato, 18/08/1962

Bari2719364857
Cagliari167673171
Firenze954245988
Genova343371676
Milano718354749
Napoli2283717725
Palermo5486357414
Roma306013573
Torino3180288951
Venezia5289445855

Sabato, 11/08/1962

Bari681721714
Cagliari4582512470
Firenze1177214287
Genova6990455128
Milano5645866935
Napoli1272815265
Palermo1623703852
Roma203810522
Torino1720884074
Venezia578440867

Sabato, 04/08/1962

Bari54231932
Cagliari635141617
Firenze78487881
Genova2112177457
Milano2717351665
Napoli882763154
Palermo6257817918
Roma6490422160
Torino242522086
Venezia2072516416

Sabato, 28/07/1962

Bari7030335962
Cagliari2988123164
Firenze47552389
Genova4355592288
Milano1685178014
Napoli1173145679
Palermo6746138761
Roma1342843532
Torino4287207333
Venezia395069313

Sabato, 21/07/1962

Bari959838713
Cagliari2952358964
Firenze2743175287
Genova4380163772
Milano604282761
Napoli579376465
Palermo133774681
Roma8341643049
Torino8069663624
Venezia5237903417

Sabato, 14/07/1962

Bari54451411
Cagliari191126775
Firenze1371637369
Genova8444104522
Milano968725785
Napoli1585138224
Palermo6041508363
Roma7449786773
Torino824853240
Venezia269276873

Sabato, 07/07/1962

Bari673473285
Cagliari3124195857
Firenze4864162433
Genova793447876
Milano4952298935
Napoli62661812
Palermo2446392166
Roma138144454
Torino48339664
Venezia8062166351

Sabato, 30/06/1962

Bari2321633
Cagliari3037547429
Firenze95514766
Genova231548257
Milano5341356080
Napoli8680308141
Palermo606539389
Roma2049294533
Torino1557294951
Venezia1138528232

Sabato, 23/06/1962

Bari5040112427
Cagliari116635627
Firenze225192359
Genova7366586911
Milano2930821587
Napoli7054127742
Palermo438035383
Roma2759241022
Torino6623734186
Venezia6455798674

Sabato, 16/06/1962

Bari82202748
Cagliari5232375924
Firenze52416217
Genova1660416964
Milano76313558
Napoli785433949
Palermo8488138144
Roma4350765521
Torino1218456866
Venezia758782510

Sabato, 09/06/1962

Bari3078527069
Cagliari347946683
Firenze5874686012
Genova5229796548
Milano3582212940
Napoli384902731
Palermo4048105145
Roma7921675632
Torino1629327863
Venezia6477342555

Lunedì, 04/06/1962

Bari731475179
Cagliari7142453773
Firenze2460445132
Genova50723495
Milano3042314572
Napoli2484435488
Palermo273436438
Torino70511081
Venezia514466523

Sabato, 02/06/1962

Roma835371163

Sabato, 26/05/1962

Bari1029314267
Cagliari4070901730
Firenze5228111071
Genova8483282776
Milano4978906836
Napoli7156802124
Palermo2376618526
Roma6688777958
Torino637183484
Venezia744407513

Sabato, 19/05/1962

Bari8984283760
Cagliari4390328139
Firenze928444570
Genova175476312
Milano13662041
Napoli7856805874
Palermo4765421453
Roma649575929
Torino436063849
Venezia5285717344

Sabato, 12/05/1962

Bari7684601425
Cagliari114156128
Firenze5942127490
Genova122895281
Milano418283153
Napoli1552378761
Palermo391017173
Roma4111665113
Torino673742931
Venezia7143531680

Sabato, 05/05/1962

Bari1841456462
Cagliari6619458031
Firenze7940476929
Genova4125772762
Milano338387425
Napoli251484433
Palermo359138352
Roma94277827
Torino322691148
Venezia3668106650

Sabato, 28/04/1962

Bari9063576042
Cagliari7365691646
Firenze711554036
Genova2389787653
Milano4374792675
Napoli5542366115
Palermo885354729
Roma537420154
Torino538376411
Venezia486461070

Sabato, 21/04/1962

Bari486755374
Cagliari4166187462
Firenze909243343
Genova8020161488
Milano1245158817
Napoli716655269
Palermo8732578119
Roma1770793832
Torino7640902847
Venezia70136477

Sabato, 14/04/1962

Bari172881218
Cagliari671837453
Firenze822141483
Genova1139376176
Milano261166478
Napoli3827568253
Palermo784827656
Roma8846373527
Torino5576646657
Venezia616187172

Sabato, 07/04/1962

Bari5187558167
Cagliari7582324838
Firenze2075894925
Genova276555937
Milano847430508
Napoli92365578
Palermo73861352
Roma41792089
Torino4630288641
Venezia2739122837

Sabato, 31/03/1962

Bari4957847743
Cagliari3416474185
Firenze198244641
Genova8611841516
Milano7186243615
Napoli635146558
Palermo741668555
Roma715729405
Torino6443842390
Venezia3474701817

Sabato, 24/03/1962

Bari61536744
Cagliari8365337257
Firenze645531179
Genova89157748
Milano1054633080
Napoli767965553
Palermo8436833185
Roma250478123
Torino738651554
Venezia6519533527

Sabato, 17/03/1962

Bari395763433
Cagliari134455246
Firenze6527892560
Genova1929812322
Milano466749970
Napoli3716823421
Palermo286116242
Roma4985261230
Torino376984781
Venezia5845617139

Sabato, 10/03/1962

Bari5468248719
Cagliari8641323842
Firenze1480121536
Genova70875987
Milano8514687042
Napoli7134688873
Palermo4944654031
Roma5842363460
Torino2061604610
Venezia3763865587

Sabato, 03/03/1962

Bari5870541812
Cagliari3617448870
Firenze4084182844
Genova4884232726
Milano1253714184
Napoli684599047
Palermo394170871
Roma556981798
Torino408845181
Venezia379327216

Sabato, 24/02/1962

Bari7983848222
Cagliari6746704221
Firenze1969508626
Genova5820438914
Milano802135842
Napoli5431534386
Palermo3365405674
Roma225838262
Torino1471172860
Venezia8747838956

Sabato, 17/02/1962

Bari5677291036
Cagliari1131266928
Firenze370557820
Genova2762386615
Milano66306242
Napoli8716141035
Palermo77314683
Roma4885435084
Torino582491817
Venezia874181682

Sabato, 10/02/1962

Bari6156608683
Cagliari48913770
Firenze112213858
Genova693559066
Milano1582298441
Napoli3681539076
Palermo1956829049
Roma26962450
Torino178582492
Venezia532303414

Sabato, 03/02/1962

Bari6754226127
Cagliari6427418169
Firenze235134223
Genova79715266
Milano331375392
Napoli294442516
Palermo7928651034
Roma55874511
Torino7582813417
Venezia458329804

Sabato, 27/01/1962

Bari2383444149
Cagliari2014865129
Firenze1817516524
Genova2219832941
Milano4616537170
Napoli2162856590
Palermo1755182332
Roma3754403432
Torino7949373224
Venezia623988261

Sabato, 20/01/1962

Bari396625733
Cagliari8031509055
Firenze386382545
Genova953311455
Milano907157863
Napoli6922177468
Palermo560464214
Roma733127511
Torino1161881579
Venezia1883841789

Sabato, 13/01/1962

Bari409813871
Cagliari5363612740
Firenze18332309
Genova6120574753
Milano2958307242
Napoli39576457
Palermo2433372157
Roma604722162
Torino6039126530
Venezia736352815

Lunedì, 08/01/1962

Bari2580626760
Cagliari428562615
Firenze771318014
Genova7043906136
Milano1160412976
Napoli5187411037
Palermo8360396648
Roma2748308057
Torino1374884336
Venezia2077582955
▲