Lotto 1953: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1953, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 28/12/1953

Bari2854437446
Cagliari6329166246
Firenze3274585452
Genova262744566
Milano705053930
Napoli39415969
Palermo203589733
Roma716486962
Torino2523745821
Venezia8784822616

Sabato, 19/12/1953

Bari423582818
Cagliari1355116651
Firenze214403559
Genova5433255569
Milano2964129054
Napoli474564955
Palermo238598616
Roma3240216377
Torino6943607785
Venezia7870137779

Sabato, 12/12/1953

Bari1025743972
Cagliari8590725736
Firenze4033412237
Genova792845857
Milano4259438310
Napoli7963584083
Palermo2836575855
Roma8389596973
Torino7018682578
Venezia6564477138

Sabato, 05/12/1953

Bari137885056
Cagliari2710735031
Firenze2368538071
Genova7630832234
Milano7339152635
Napoli2340901461
Palermo4564476766
Roma1015633753
Torino7579887025
Venezia5565742784

Sabato, 28/11/1953

Bari3851477984
Cagliari2678763860
Firenze74131759
Genova147085869
Milano4170905834
Napoli355685143
Palermo792851215
Roma837841222
Torino127764337
Venezia946813147

Sabato, 21/11/1953

Bari1547806412
Cagliari6744458276
Firenze842990516
Genova6380397178
Milano8538161335
Napoli2619225147
Palermo5855227554
Roma413610652
Torino893460375
Venezia886244468

Sabato, 14/11/1953

Bari542517488
Cagliari3886611890
Firenze1659734254
Genova365295532
Milano415298541
Napoli3587271670
Palermo1165322186
Roma6722292031
Torino845311255
Venezia85447461

Sabato, 07/11/1953

Bari59355973
Cagliari286327383
Firenze764936388
Genova6287564680
Milano632433985
Napoli2678333186
Palermo6690654038
Roma2931305876
Torino6320531433
Venezia127258750

Sabato, 31/10/1953

Bari214694115
Cagliari7289761122
Firenze303821043
Genova858121348
Milano22847145
Napoli304171021
Palermo597158727
Roma272655947
Torino272423757
Venezia4913674280

Sabato, 24/10/1953

Bari47663718
Cagliari56534856
Firenze1440131021
Genova4136104054
Milano253273486
Napoli5526742049
Palermo7841695820
Roma2272764436
Torino7051805883
Venezia762146778

Sabato, 17/10/1953

Bari645891971
Cagliari7267455120
Firenze38558751
Genova6046135462
Milano525192985
Napoli90303157
Palermo3852335326
Roma588115183
Torino907042589
Venezia1722331672

Sabato, 10/10/1953

Bari1921435926
Cagliari8852148216
Firenze2289174037
Genova5971405688
Milano7827145244
Napoli4659576039
Palermo3989161027
Roma7955215718
Torino1879772438
Venezia656454879

Sabato, 03/10/1953

Bari3665894982
Cagliari899067623
Firenze279284657
Genova8724318238
Milano2538475243
Napoli7278808442
Palermo7731174974
Roma7633491074
Torino5159683953
Venezia3454768044

Sabato, 26/09/1953

Bari859335846
Cagliari4461304954
Firenze853799060
Genova5660537167
Milano88737429
Napoli4188864887
Palermo5712642946
Roma5864711587
Torino886785749
Venezia3361481444

Sabato, 19/09/1953

Bari4060781131
Cagliari2148152480
Firenze3037744890
Genova7376157848
Milano361891643
Napoli8711837817
Palermo6577292885
Roma2814136319
Torino1939257576
Venezia403333076

Sabato, 12/09/1953

Bari463422624
Cagliari1435196787
Firenze7877142210
Genova1320117683
Milano3213564461
Napoli1318396968
Palermo567846566
Roma399884758
Torino826473760
Venezia215652768

Sabato, 05/09/1953

Bari4170466551
Cagliari2564354977
Firenze377894280
Genova224211912
Milano3257416269
Napoli6936673819
Palermo4962686330
Roma247498944
Torino714754535
Venezia1773416146

Sabato, 29/08/1953

Bari8638137116
Cagliari494836965
Firenze7766426350
Genova5653486278
Milano2690724533
Napoli6169635973
Palermo4073302780
Roma5082713778
Torino2139337943
Venezia254767285

Sabato, 22/08/1953

Bari127952884
Cagliari322420772
Firenze175495630
Genova108919795
Milano2944452585
Napoli8135424752
Palermo1348643870
Roma1167558660
Torino7646593221
Venezia2823427449

Venerdì, 14/08/1953

Bari5334638352
Cagliari238063170
Firenze7635536912
Genova3210505687
Milano5378732048
Napoli8249843335
Palermo6336373542
Roma4831362616
Torino5166764127
Venezia744898946

Sabato, 08/08/1953

Bari8747734380
Cagliari5877458688
Firenze6719413071
Genova8534413318
Milano2066497068
Napoli3347667781
Palermo7637634926
Roma6311285615
Torino1072176567
Venezia3089656437

Sabato, 01/08/1953

Bari714374820
Cagliari185267241
Firenze8215853469
Genova633702635
Milano5221273935
Napoli1078678183
Palermo351541433
Roma6445747160
Torino3484324865
Venezia366273731

Sabato, 25/07/1953

Bari962454420
Cagliari62539018
Firenze494665552
Genova98457649
Milano728466915
Napoli550676061
Palermo6173214286
Roma1367591738
Torino471249718
Venezia6445796685

Sabato, 18/07/1953

Bari541935569
Cagliari787536144
Firenze516612567
Genova2421613384
Milano247951113
Napoli4340743689
Palermo676216983
Roma7242836571
Torino7443506433
Venezia827166951

Sabato, 11/07/1953

Bari903663885
Cagliari8167512648
Firenze804028129
Genova746795544
Milano864212414
Napoli649691125
Palermo187618077
Roma784192875
Torino2359381421
Venezia956877512

Sabato, 04/07/1953

Bari5867786674
Cagliari291771915
Firenze3561515840
Genova17133445
Milano585374565
Napoli1446603731
Palermo7664103171
Roma7073257411
Torino1347642472
Venezia5954696467

Sabato, 27/06/1953

Bari2045283957
Cagliari4775221289
Firenze732152746
Genova6722848016
Milano4211198523
Napoli347965244
Palermo106137418
Roma5736768848
Torino14658262
Venezia7010498919

Sabato, 20/06/1953

Bari265281390
Cagliari642026649
Firenze858845451
Genova392246218
Milano8738247633
Napoli9035201943
Palermo266611512
Roma1764676118
Torino172788847
Venezia7271678887

Sabato, 13/06/1953

Bari2180201488
Cagliari4050877965
Firenze3182537856
Genova152960318
Milano5282166046
Napoli4965271387
Palermo7229186543
Roma261423178
Torino2285505281
Venezia2468301417

Sabato, 06/06/1953

Bari616724774
Cagliari733528826
Firenze64492753
Genova2185601982
Milano378354180
Napoli292191112
Palermo4256308960
Roma1478628587
Torino3876824740
Venezia6883262580

Sabato, 30/05/1953

Bari45336720
Cagliari5459243828
Firenze2527791583
Genova889795970
Milano4414873156
Napoli5178103212
Palermo8166117360
Roma3385402426
Torino617248319
Venezia766208046

Sabato, 23/05/1953

Bari886334752
Cagliari8452744933
Firenze385440722
Genova2480495974
Milano332649168
Napoli5659462519
Palermo959198054
Roma5612315333
Torino6585808779
Venezia8983631752

Sabato, 16/05/1953

Bari296575946
Cagliari308534735
Firenze4876777030
Genova906543108
Milano4438186290
Napoli6878128126
Palermo67666490
Roma4417416236
Torino7851898036
Venezia3851733435

Sabato, 09/05/1953

Bari6953405143
Cagliari847493230
Firenze2473663643
Genova5771753365
Milano6563451410
Napoli19575497
Palermo614901372
Roma855283775
Torino4348893588
Venezia8869407490

Sabato, 02/05/1953

Bari2173258647
Cagliari7048333413
Firenze132556961
Genova6445624653
Milano7325675940
Napoli1467843581
Palermo5411851610
Roma2745143243
Torino39531347
Venezia456550181

Sabato, 25/04/1953

Bari88484543
Cagliari473761667
Firenze2860414088
Genova153205539
Milano4957731747
Napoli5417326942
Palermo4518784169
Roma5450586533
Torino5683457563
Venezia3780195539

Sabato, 18/04/1953

Bari445437551
Cagliari7123506940
Firenze842635163
Genova2190297018
Milano2219736741
Napoli2572218664
Palermo2520523943
Roma734018744
Torino7720326255
Venezia2419723244

Sabato, 11/04/1953

Bari6881327776
Cagliari1713517376
Firenze6738533316
Genova7167557333
Milano2255873433
Napoli8427806782
Palermo816838543
Roma616519656
Torino8162754480
Venezia8183436967

Sabato, 04/04/1953

Bari455128057
Cagliari973718151
Firenze1710476828
Genova8972766923
Milano134678659
Napoli8186807120
Palermo98382276
Roma163641975
Torino8013153664
Venezia6812167636

Sabato, 28/03/1953

Bari5337265883
Cagliari413815359
Firenze826593547
Genova896148149
Milano4362177323
Napoli8322712875
Palermo447612160
Roma398532555
Torino1779741310
Venezia6556583054

Sabato, 21/03/1953

Bari420353913
Cagliari262536750
Firenze6926778817
Genova984893777
Milano4625718154
Napoli808715952
Palermo865190648
Roma8822198669
Torino4681181617
Venezia1053642988

Sabato, 14/03/1953

Bari3852745964
Cagliari2881162221
Firenze138216472
Genova645486751
Milano613866471
Napoli3661711117
Palermo1654603986
Roma3271578833
Torino8073208785
Venezia365641043

Sabato, 07/03/1953

Bari770634833
Cagliari603271544
Firenze6248335982
Genova8485334383
Milano5989622318
Napoli637486942
Palermo7830574254
Roma7165571116
Torino7853201448
Venezia2044312862

Sabato, 28/02/1953

Bari5319227521
Cagliari443718943
Firenze197976713
Genova1210671713
Milano7553718946
Napoli6167331653
Palermo7142485483
Roma5628691429
Torino7114633112
Venezia4114846377

Sabato, 21/02/1953

Bari2990407751
Cagliari148425067
Firenze5962339044
Genova3388722479
Milano413762756
Napoli7638704552
Palermo113402246
Roma5675482172
Torino559908670
Venezia1514322618

Sabato, 14/02/1953

Bari42214793
Cagliari316858263
Firenze10416384
Genova449010453
Milano241447632
Napoli2779187372
Palermo2950468241
Roma4339292879
Torino442336132
Venezia8638691473

Sabato, 07/02/1953

Bari5468842073
Cagliari8668652460
Firenze4517556649
Genova891243825
Milano786852262
Napoli194548950
Palermo2959556151
Roma62852521
Torino7580381379
Venezia227379637

Sabato, 31/01/1953

Bari1455536656
Cagliari7141533466
Firenze64517663
Genova10170648
Milano58206486
Napoli2188854
Palermo1148622380
Roma644143533
Torino4554534819
Venezia507718972

Sabato, 24/01/1953

Bari8713511430
Cagliari781658315
Firenze1432793029
Genova647418881
Milano416382018
Napoli68368113
Palermo8483208613
Roma2745902019
Torino1181672282
Venezia5348624733

Sabato, 17/01/1953

Bari3863303675
Cagliari8837656232
Firenze3038658216
Genova261561457
Milano5334286989
Napoli656457135
Palermo5111265227
Roma5041882344
Torino598358824
Venezia1774585241

Sabato, 10/01/1953

Bari755618672
Cagliari1538213284
Firenze5672288190
Genova89553822
Milano772667052
Napoli5550517563
Palermo6470566233
Roma7810315211
Torino6090536845
Venezia445861837

Sabato, 03/01/1953

Bari1784598389
Cagliari6480474042
Firenze572163649
Genova854454757
Milano581455435
Napoli441657913
Palermo6063333414
Roma65583831
Torino4667882089
Venezia4229313259
▲