Lotto 2012: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2012, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/2012

Bari713717449
Cagliari4357585361
Firenze89218338
Genova1757801534
Milano772185564
Napoli791588361
Palermo363497062
Roma8162393312
Torino4865436930
Venezia187157598
Nazionale698279866

Giovedì, 27/12/2012

Bari1019297931
Cagliari716897632
Firenze875615287
Genova852552849
Milano764651534
Napoli3017652728
Palermo316511282
Roma1375454782
Torino193759542
Venezia7034352310
Nazionale123164657

Lunedì, 24/12/2012

Bari8127616083
Cagliari4961648958
Firenze2417894168
Genova243271254
Milano1537896078
Napoli446394233
Palermo8811667626
Roma6374346551
Torino4990622237
Venezia8767324472
Nazionale8979601878

Sabato, 22/12/2012

Bari8061883550
Cagliari8612194
Firenze7338703726
Genova3340867021
Milano1269366218
Napoli28222842
Palermo8135563924
Roma5568546531
Torino182757723
Venezia816657492
Nazionale1057585046

Giovedì, 20/12/2012

Bari436836889
Cagliari4265576758
Firenze155604912
Genova263528650
Milano332732537
Napoli614912775
Palermo5870904636
Roma1179277145
Torino8352357560
Venezia6254592386
Nazionale8376553936

Martedì, 18/12/2012

Bari386624957
Cagliari471215257
Firenze638034615
Genova5380141123
Milano2151575524
Napoli2079776476
Palermo5534741523
Roma5316332710
Torino544128181
Venezia847241571
Nazionale8130673366

Sabato, 15/12/2012

Bari7538572754
Cagliari413460282
Firenze1954185921
Genova751621403
Milano8875444736
Napoli2757625452
Palermo2239883767
Roma655442118
Torino705077872
Venezia3615032
Nazionale299518919

Giovedì, 13/12/2012

Bari866476288
Cagliari2521497572
Firenze5711237444
Genova4979697080
Milano1458447677
Napoli896241166
Palermo542633880
Roma1530624972
Torino898134714
Venezia223796929
Nazionale7447376143

Martedì, 11/12/2012

Bari2362876438
Cagliari2581407872
Firenze6543797330
Genova3484827670
Milano761828372
Napoli1824518862
Palermo1362413151
Roma804840589
Torino189488470
Venezia5522608111
Nazionale117859820

Lunedì, 10/12/2012

Bari4341306461
Cagliari6680497250
Firenze7942234986
Genova151531577
Milano1431876827
Napoli445195634
Palermo82967666
Roma2782106228
Torino3929581316
Venezia421290613
Nazionale695578917

Giovedì, 06/12/2012

Bari162511974
Cagliari73815181
Firenze531284579
Genova5161202833
Milano2324706478
Napoli2856396135
Palermo7573448878
Roma738377829
Torino425770339
Venezia8217328444
Nazionale8965632881

Martedì, 04/12/2012

Bari674422729
Cagliari4615756890
Firenze475769736
Genova6344876628
Milano1427731949
Napoli4467416290
Palermo4638178260
Roma2159434587
Torino51884477
Venezia468112679
Nazionale794625921

Sabato, 01/12/2012

Bari6073631982
Cagliari4550736381
Firenze2812101516
Genova4353122241
Milano5073867057
Napoli896186354
Palermo3278235348
Roma103890956
Torino7935732351
Venezia5111253762
Nazionale1283335862

Giovedì, 29/11/2012

Bari231882855
Cagliari6851664759
Firenze2624711852
Genova3880821316
Milano692190650
Napoli2333394769
Palermo1251256418
Roma594152628
Torino8790164651
Venezia417346956
Nazionale6355524764

Martedì, 27/11/2012

Bari1428594267
Cagliari2617572377
Firenze464450824
Genova4582868748
Milano376121550
Napoli1826608648
Palermo636894518
Roma8038845183
Torino5290734689
Venezia735252928
Nazionale782311152

Sabato, 24/11/2012

Bari6920156459
Cagliari8625224926
Firenze7651665767
Genova4853217231
Milano7151482378
Napoli2027433326
Palermo54242820
Roma518025960
Torino4385478844
Venezia2926551227
Nazionale525385446

Giovedì, 22/11/2012

Bari3027664313
Cagliari1150684230
Firenze1456716944
Genova267196564
Milano177561217
Napoli627942570
Palermo8290503174
Roma2679706167
Torino401137525
Venezia2783572254
Nazionale4171888669

Martedì, 20/11/2012

Bari2461744172
Cagliari8962211469
Firenze357768114
Genova58372811
Milano4676128154
Napoli2784536687
Palermo5584156152
Roma1354192283
Torino153312551
Venezia8970413267
Nazionale511290465

Sabato, 17/11/2012

Bari8145693872
Cagliari3412427352
Firenze6941455922
Genova5158338823
Milano59369546
Napoli4821644373
Palermo642617416
Roma25955170
Torino2844611416
Venezia738627219
Nazionale1253792320

Giovedì, 15/11/2012

Bari867123908
Cagliari654511582
Firenze5761511121
Genova75578780
Milano1482497523
Napoli643297087
Palermo7071545932
Roma2535826844
Torino7681216948
Venezia7253124978
Nazionale445448884

Martedì, 13/11/2012

Bari3477805333
Cagliari4578425633
Firenze3643268713
Genova518237958
Milano1070566352
Napoli828555720
Palermo447065976
Roma2686128285
Torino5117362813
Venezia545358171
Nazionale466441864

Sabato, 10/11/2012

Bari2513727047
Cagliari4448788967
Firenze2439828064
Genova1854796175
Milano274361268
Napoli1479855258
Palermo45189726
Roma1870585621
Torino8843542050
Venezia881684269
Nazionale703993590

Giovedì, 08/11/2012

Bari366653377
Cagliari1669824671
Firenze558825960
Genova231227369
Milano7653184626
Napoli123132460
Palermo7648384190
Roma6531432226
Torino7345875320
Venezia7119855640
Nazionale3163562129

Martedì, 06/11/2012

Bari3125868487
Cagliari576054425
Firenze68985835
Genova628461781
Milano7945483635
Napoli1343197563
Palermo925261576
Roma912626321
Torino1857133556
Venezia3451478557
Nazionale713238237

Sabato, 03/11/2012

Bari287556258
Cagliari132243727
Firenze977106424
Genova3562435170
Milano193081596
Napoli6173346013
Palermo1288546874
Roma5889151165
Torino5989116463
Venezia8772384474
Nazionale7643506017

Venerdì, 02/11/2012

Bari106685087
Cagliari4353745566
Firenze42107096
Genova556683649
Milano249245358
Napoli274761155
Palermo9042137415
Roma3010631631
Torino398216245
Venezia1056788814
Nazionale7621575550

Martedì, 30/10/2012

Bari4230898459
Cagliari3978182228
Firenze784390859
Genova677911471
Milano42585567
Napoli647714134
Palermo88411877
Roma922806952
Torino875456772
Venezia777626798
Nazionale814116079

Sabato, 27/10/2012

Bari8256774969
Cagliari7055876468
Firenze7187683513
Genova4359283531
Milano414563734
Napoli6246827635
Palermo208959690
Roma7123791584
Torino2174752010
Venezia4371637412
Nazionale624333454

Giovedì, 25/10/2012

Bari3479812012
Cagliari7523513758
Firenze9076834262
Genova626327649
Milano4050905412
Napoli253020109
Palermo325807954
Roma1469672922
Torino504281187
Venezia5790132345
Nazionale611342103

Martedì, 23/10/2012

Bari908843630
Cagliari175941446
Firenze435862137
Genova4728863917
Milano441756878
Napoli2349224344
Palermo8555901744
Roma4973512232
Torino74628327
Venezia2138506234
Nazionale1680143932

Sabato, 20/10/2012

Bari7255756471
Cagliari3920827426
Firenze5564498637
Genova5986856235
Milano31172076
Napoli6012728589
Palermo8038175461
Roma1978217355
Torino116058261
Venezia3930665678
Nazionale4589467113

Giovedì, 18/10/2012

Bari7046303790
Cagliari6832281614
Firenze226586479
Genova6452766035
Milano5476819031
Napoli218532935
Palermo7347594974
Roma3543277072
Torino1370295220
Venezia5581693644
Nazionale54923342

Martedì, 16/10/2012

Bari253422847
Cagliari262818079
Firenze5627584366
Genova3947806449
Milano1224477361
Napoli395030544
Palermo24668970
Roma1676406188
Torino814712337
Venezia307034545
Nazionale8986551276

Sabato, 13/10/2012

Bari799012316
Cagliari4719588376
Firenze6570501023
Genova358511657
Milano8420671886
Napoli3520168269
Palermo6367255257
Roma915763929
Torino6024381149
Venezia13426378
Nazionale2681548063

Giovedì, 11/10/2012

Bari2359575077
Cagliari6530835120
Firenze6825873774
Genova1956617521
Milano371281440
Napoli19711749
Palermo8347652248
Roma5226824024
Torino7344237735
Venezia672351158
Nazionale8446297821

Martedì, 09/10/2012

Bari3125753784
Cagliari154203468
Firenze7266247078
Genova6714865444
Milano603454961
Napoli1915811467
Palermo6347306522
Roma8477388715
Torino4717157114
Venezia102604041
Nazionale2778487987

Sabato, 06/10/2012

Bari341746189
Cagliari7354227139
Firenze3427115829
Genova385848414
Milano4617862770
Napoli1390206256
Palermo3059721875
Roma1825694477
Torino3177326146
Venezia7658422219
Nazionale848384966

Giovedì, 04/10/2012

Bari7789387245
Cagliari257615543
Firenze7631518137
Genova8781496477
Milano5874675513
Napoli654608157
Palermo7317145678
Roma873675319
Torino114101957
Venezia1224343555
Nazionale7075332688

Martedì, 02/10/2012

Bari647245865
Cagliari6533104536
Firenze1282323480
Genova372325801
Milano880564377
Napoli814677677
Palermo5570848083
Roma92247044
Torino426678190
Venezia8153775047
Nazionale385924887

Sabato, 29/09/2012

Bari51812867
Cagliari1666587022
Firenze1836842451
Genova7232774325
Milano807425545
Napoli7739827337
Palermo3428865239
Roma527278210
Torino655368410
Venezia3910114450
Nazionale8049431490

Giovedì, 27/09/2012

Bari5919285876
Cagliari5988806584
Firenze3135896562
Genova202240971
Milano681945123
Napoli5271851672
Palermo1760364472
Roma377473613
Torino2948355826
Venezia533915182
Nazionale1017492145

Martedì, 25/09/2012

Bari903659364
Cagliari2652147748
Firenze8776302249
Genova264482176
Milano274124301
Napoli8862382844
Palermo381498723
Roma364327865
Torino782931568
Venezia4122514024
Nazionale7860353010

Sabato, 22/09/2012

Bari4383173715
Cagliari7525498065
Firenze242789231
Genova253889460
Milano6862331932
Napoli4350104216
Palermo2282473340
Roma74621257
Torino4415547581
Venezia3045445937
Nazionale827824124

Giovedì, 20/09/2012

Bari533821049
Cagliari5553674116
Firenze656692131
Genova8682363881
Milano5372182284
Napoli6431746152
Palermo90638898
Roma7260248266
Torino762978466
Venezia651382501
Nazionale2413445276

Martedì, 18/09/2012

Bari153567786
Cagliari903329627
Firenze7072625815
Genova387316345
Milano3981256555
Napoli2949195130
Palermo2654843479
Roma3571548387
Torino8175821461
Venezia7643462827
Nazionale268341613

Sabato, 15/09/2012

Bari752258388
Cagliari4885471477
Firenze53665769
Genova7310116590
Milano2366283176
Napoli51164583
Palermo47671961
Roma6815845566
Torino5780836871
Venezia124520534
Nazionale462581029

Giovedì, 13/09/2012

Bari39158434
Cagliari6657826584
Firenze6115165556
Genova862369211
Milano8310495343
Napoli564508343
Palermo4190394443
Roma1125861024
Torino543223979
Venezia4979595561
Nazionale2637566148

Martedì, 11/09/2012

Bari20562571
Cagliari1022862012
Firenze1470481846
Genova646954325
Milano2574678540
Napoli101980187
Palermo1123467436
Roma4523899027
Torino5144663876
Venezia863478071
Nazionale8535245814

Sabato, 08/09/2012

Bari2833726288
Cagliari56484539
Firenze6378625331
Genova8026616476
Milano4225554120
Napoli703567610
Palermo373624572
Roma225336626
Torino6910772162
Venezia3840785888
Nazionale278026038

Giovedì, 06/09/2012

Bari4462747049
Cagliari5052238837
Firenze4041175039
Genova7139696843
Milano708753520
Napoli3543702233
Palermo6870149081
Roma4561323311
Torino7141751790
Venezia3027285458
Nazionale4122395773

Martedì, 04/09/2012

Bari44685619
Cagliari86145846
Firenze837384027
Genova1437732972
Milano1979176438
Napoli8019764512
Palermo3171362644
Roma2055708546
Torino297352631
Venezia5641533944
Nazionale803644273

Sabato, 01/09/2012

Bari4180396040
Cagliari1257906182
Firenze1664475142
Genova5510442156
Milano6010336332
Napoli6069656129
Palermo4520423376
Roma1016241485
Torino255162755
Venezia416460674
Nazionale5731268567

Giovedì, 30/08/2012

Bari2683907279
Cagliari772873277
Firenze3055181569
Genova412415260
Milano8168625461
Napoli8466674248
Palermo5681595024
Roma27393887
Torino3954416031
Venezia3385682731
Nazionale158576587

Martedì, 28/08/2012

Bari3713208490
Cagliari6837573915
Firenze1837647473
Genova5173667941
Milano6812313563
Napoli8012166760
Palermo2953221369
Roma755783344
Torino5587368116
Venezia37127778
Nazionale562215315

Sabato, 25/08/2012

Bari793688155
Cagliari546785238
Firenze6239718078
Genova35466532
Milano316486317
Napoli2269861342
Palermo5269388174
Roma663882382
Torino5350183130
Venezia533043891
Nazionale664593125

Giovedì, 23/08/2012

Bari4481697737
Cagliari8675417389
Firenze403538284
Genova404131838
Milano2628401334
Napoli940848956
Palermo4863781734
Roma5576873730
Torino2339602583
Venezia6810753189
Nazionale4070618957

Martedì, 21/08/2012

Bari863289288
Cagliari732351676
Firenze5955367867
Genova5314333048
Milano4029525928
Napoli8272763011
Palermo79357386
Roma159537367
Torino268873383
Venezia7833121620
Nazionale287050380

Sabato, 18/08/2012

Bari7350592586
Cagliari7787604248
Firenze257473867
Genova1623638754
Milano454221615
Napoli5524423877
Palermo6653522057
Roma698929568
Torino5488383990
Venezia3430797654
Nazionale3859218218

Giovedì, 16/08/2012

Bari29651536
Cagliari56177575
Firenze788458183
Genova4650356347
Milano3888764737
Napoli1573359017
Palermo511113364
Roma5765286671
Torino4182263057
Venezia4631211015
Nazionale592548137

Martedì, 14/08/2012

Bari568064337
Cagliari517512388
Firenze6056295412
Genova782643172
Milano4334537350
Napoli361645839
Palermo137838644
Roma61312113
Torino8248517880
Venezia4434861250
Nazionale3063131446

Sabato, 11/08/2012

Bari7286576837
Cagliari568873185
Firenze2560261275
Genova306377572
Milano188828510
Napoli50382170
Palermo452678124
Roma2969112682
Torino73448754
Venezia5386192511
Nazionale838778516

Giovedì, 09/08/2012

Bari8235435969
Cagliari236755646
Firenze675373170
Genova3823444762
Milano671645420
Napoli7679536441
Palermo806232141
Roma859073364
Torino243245440
Venezia2823447414
Nazionale6440176838

Martedì, 07/08/2012

Bari3276555741
Cagliari3372276888
Firenze7534327486
Genova1025228721
Milano2411123384
Napoli486386803
Palermo3741486019
Roma3339621627
Torino3051154819
Venezia658825234
Nazionale1863231085

Sabato, 04/08/2012

Bari424990821
Cagliari788375572
Firenze1024731880
Genova423970522
Milano5225857082
Napoli2818833863
Palermo3415495312
Roma4818218752
Torino2285814335
Venezia3123627327
Nazionale6881127632

Giovedì, 02/08/2012

Bari566144978
Cagliari6456736732
Firenze460773840
Genova2370157122
Milano8690804841
Napoli5070131678
Palermo5576311688
Roma2178725957
Torino162638417
Venezia804366144
Nazionale16425469

Martedì, 31/07/2012

Bari70772143
Cagliari3033896754
Firenze3659783726
Genova2981101333
Milano7543874583
Napoli96222175
Palermo3585689
Roma886445405
Torino624068758
Venezia7069772210
Nazionale6473583723

Sabato, 28/07/2012

Bari390665270
Cagliari3412227074
Firenze671084135
Genova3821362618
Milano131533515
Napoli241065765
Palermo2930191478
Roma3662457020
Torino775385554
Venezia852275254
Nazionale266348459

Giovedì, 26/07/2012

Bari7951832663
Cagliari208142184
Firenze7077405065
Genova4934702466
Milano434580847
Napoli291163731
Palermo3616722746
Roma3062542967
Torino3638905635
Venezia3027216120
Nazionale5172287736

Martedì, 24/07/2012

Bari403511660
Cagliari2715599043
Firenze855825754
Genova4662596555
Milano8560723153
Napoli2587328816
Palermo626907337
Roma474468878
Torino2568812149
Venezia3489125541
Nazionale8281731436

Sabato, 21/07/2012

Bari4519353878
Cagliari135465955
Firenze8887216076
Genova885306137
Milano680428560
Napoli1735552164
Palermo24252463
Roma4912644210
Torino57361119
Venezia2011851256
Nazionale5357562867

Giovedì, 19/07/2012

Bari98727829
Cagliari826540580
Firenze7942654772
Genova4468837047
Milano134472767
Napoli7571287410
Palermo298113673
Roma651780126
Torino4115661990
Venezia107334671
Nazionale3489107439

Martedì, 17/07/2012

Bari6182131420
Cagliari4049877722
Firenze1744585173
Genova374125479
Milano3615638849
Napoli92212718
Palermo443364845
Roma189207316
Torino4130224611
Venezia658246853
Nazionale7558416271

Sabato, 14/07/2012

Bari6873807018
Cagliari896628777
Firenze5989328737
Genova7485274160
Milano3938341514
Napoli3870651256
Palermo6321672841
Roma1369687384
Torino727789212
Venezia4180264634
Nazionale5980152789

Giovedì, 12/07/2012

Bari787464522
Cagliari5883167763
Firenze3544381749
Genova6873393861
Milano6372884754
Napoli3367695512
Palermo6087794618
Roma445337263
Torino6817351867
Venezia737466280
Nazionale5086204690

Martedì, 10/07/2012

Bari4379358777
Cagliari3230294760
Firenze16247344
Genova616246635
Milano4577614028
Napoli7112148056
Palermo615921172
Roma3169642567
Torino4228443132
Venezia7720466532
Nazionale7646258879

Sabato, 07/07/2012

Bari4957357422
Cagliari5186552346
Firenze9054255683
Genova2286343366
Milano693417280
Napoli1046346463
Palermo4172557986
Roma170797232
Torino30733226
Venezia5017495431
Nazionale7961245613

Giovedì, 05/07/2012

Bari3263112081
Cagliari656311610
Firenze8717702159
Genova317967336
Milano1187423059
Napoli261818025
Palermo653354220
Roma667420284
Torino6266782028
Venezia1055526815
Nazionale512366754

Martedì, 03/07/2012

Bari49438592
Cagliari3882294819
Firenze506687131
Genova129041137
Milano21257330
Napoli6334356437
Palermo66317625
Roma301441183
Torino7949301031
Venezia6374212973
Nazionale1158735215

Sabato, 30/06/2012

Bari3589136151
Cagliari423850687
Firenze1867396569
Genova3722652847
Milano6966314828
Napoli4688584274
Palermo2824802575
Roma777960312
Torino647136948
Venezia4665872956
Nazionale74821379

Giovedì, 28/06/2012

Bari668182169
Cagliari606524473
Firenze63571943
Genova8980728624
Milano3673535034
Napoli7831126555
Palermo23612794
Roma7055662258
Torino378418364
Venezia8753605510
Nazionale2263681726

Martedì, 26/06/2012

Bari4049352639
Cagliari8635543916
Firenze3274767839
Genova8238845247
Milano44864878
Napoli852370265
Palermo523483536
Roma545855379
Torino8118285627
Venezia842917840
Nazionale708295961

Sabato, 23/06/2012

Bari435364355
Cagliari8520462524
Firenze391388283
Genova2046426867
Milano2945594679
Napoli1440673150
Palermo3583145663
Roma3761526472
Torino7746744968
Venezia715182443
Nazionale6070523630

Giovedì, 21/06/2012

Bari5788266975
Cagliari2359427256
Firenze744188425
Genova339637656
Milano8465191325
Napoli6557222589
Palermo3721533550
Roma4257531875
Torino8677703663
Venezia1749374320
Nazionale426453138

Martedì, 19/06/2012

Bari933815158
Cagliari122514016
Firenze6182861348
Genova1833513483
Milano359124229
Napoli782883133
Palermo228266119
Roma381848239
Torino2390641760
Venezia8741346311
Nazionale708423327

Sabato, 16/06/2012

Bari214572880
Cagliari64580376
Firenze441027234
Genova9030521274
Milano751861068
Napoli1843457277
Palermo4930402759
Roma46671569
Torino4258375744
Venezia2042285414
Nazionale7811798937

Giovedì, 14/06/2012

Bari228295110
Cagliari6831691378
Firenze1654421141
Genova1522353275
Milano11173328
Napoli518286616
Palermo97643376
Roma8867334810
Torino243428069
Venezia2562734569
Nazionale7747699018

Martedì, 12/06/2012

Bari3115594085
Cagliari765742354
Firenze2651541445
Genova2321497
Milano6311287438
Napoli704821339
Palermo587853090
Roma864637238
Torino4513222348
Venezia2057845650
Nazionale8761446816

Sabato, 09/06/2012

Bari3720515079
Cagliari869416251
Firenze8454187185
Genova8632195114
Milano472330822
Napoli282580909
Palermo236834522
Roma7653396290
Torino3742195610
Venezia4119167218
Nazionale636491384

Giovedì, 07/06/2012

Bari46844538
Cagliari3261506988
Firenze6332207038
Genova4833618427
Milano2630489
Napoli7650573254
Palermo135711731
Roma6828276341
Torino233056738
Venezia4369235157
Nazionale5153274647

Martedì, 05/06/2012

Bari5376136540
Cagliari8040575936
Firenze2476484510
Genova2035162863
Milano333274424
Napoli8059563819
Palermo1743336990
Roma522014131
Torino72599615
Venezia6424554140
Nazionale581803390

Lunedì, 04/06/2012

Bari835884563
Cagliari5837569066
Firenze1136121768
Genova8328678030
Milano6675687241
Napoli1485746655
Palermo529305640
Roma5813407854
Torino653856169
Venezia576285063
Nazionale36624273

Giovedì, 31/05/2012

Bari5845334914
Cagliari3638268778
Firenze622050113
Genova5568854569
Milano831118569
Napoli2739416756
Palermo1740523581
Roma417714656
Torino871113276
Venezia119795820
Nazionale1629714814

Martedì, 29/05/2012

Bari482354826
Cagliari1373833037
Firenze8028182090
Genova476286744
Milano55867336
Napoli563831476
Palermo1139847919
Roma176579238
Torino6534471367
Venezia7016827943
Nazionale5648805047

Sabato, 26/05/2012

Bari2425554529
Cagliari846592023
Firenze223044718
Genova771969116
Milano7563805712
Napoli916682684
Palermo1337786783
Roma618858042
Torino711362369
Venezia2163405072
Nazionale756857874

Giovedì, 24/05/2012

Bari672463051
Cagliari732212679
Firenze836742138
Genova8864652918
Milano172833373
Napoli2533461949
Palermo605595443
Roma231237679
Torino1527161437
Venezia3188908961
Nazionale3971646933

Martedì, 22/05/2012

Bari8419311790
Cagliari2753733662
Firenze2211415744
Genova353843033
Milano35148117
Napoli1232487349
Palermo7164192086
Roma7039794556
Torino3676657821
Venezia5061867142
Nazionale1876255251

Sabato, 19/05/2012

Bari576756108
Cagliari2785446314
Firenze764411663
Genova257268361
Milano819506228
Napoli66092062
Palermo671587479
Roma481212224
Torino2729458984
Venezia8221115988
Nazionale8840424669

Giovedì, 17/05/2012

Bari6519368758
Cagliari579553622
Firenze2154161733
Genova3164771869
Milano907663375
Napoli1577465219
Palermo31862134
Roma661365612
Torino53542415
Venezia2451602973
Nazionale332284443

Martedì, 15/05/2012

Bari18380120
Cagliari4128563524
Firenze7179124967
Genova7945412612
Milano272481195
Napoli604111685
Palermo7360444084
Roma4969507231
Torino3736416119
Venezia8172852974
Nazionale305587333

Sabato, 12/05/2012

Bari771123329
Cagliari7727808467
Firenze6818617036
Genova6733888015
Milano4713187833
Napoli776490372
Palermo1113634956
Roma55562961
Torino253845219
Venezia4211703289
Nazionale3827436557

Giovedì, 10/05/2012

Bari5681287483
Cagliari1165107425
Firenze384415018
Genova744635257
Milano2813467348
Napoli6373895144
Palermo1563436878
Roma7089665165
Torino578412295
Venezia4735541350
Nazionale508806869

Martedì, 08/05/2012

Bari824642589
Cagliari6583169042
Firenze653659775
Genova226810489
Milano1149797251
Napoli69774355
Palermo2910213626
Roma914175051
Torino5812278275
Venezia853983756
Nazionale7120348773

Sabato, 05/05/2012

Bari3952607537
Cagliari27248827
Firenze3513905034
Genova278654712
Milano6665233230
Napoli877472774
Palermo130826356
Roma326398675
Torino183895264
Venezia6665521849
Nazionale2176818474

Giovedì, 03/05/2012

Bari3413603346
Cagliari8449661977
Firenze7278885084
Genova3914846018
Milano41861117
Napoli7744357259
Palermo3077115274
Roma46675021
Torino4264724371
Venezia4236712
Nazionale4533143988

Mercoledì, 02/05/2012

Bari871828178
Cagliari89114657
Firenze5039855534
Genova6578723988
Milano8035466879
Napoli712635813
Palermo6370335748
Roma1635335650
Torino1763138927
Venezia254758932
Nazionale897772017

Sabato, 28/04/2012

Bari2755514446
Cagliari839060380
Firenze3969495843
Genova27759950
Milano549534069
Napoli5359089
Palermo355460242
Roma147868326
Torino2662146829
Venezia51245921
Nazionale267417372

Giovedì, 26/04/2012

Bari5950274455
Cagliari6265618129
Firenze5327657738
Genova5569824060
Milano1864506167
Napoli387153754
Palermo2385247753
Roma6617715951
Torino2268468919
Venezia5125442186
Nazionale4543297686

Martedì, 24/04/2012

Bari9019224223
Cagliari345611618
Firenze8422293751
Genova377133447
Milano796329238
Napoli3052566235
Palermo21738786
Roma5560572545
Torino438335429
Venezia7046412243
Nazionale61278887

Sabato, 21/04/2012

Bari28647649
Cagliari4783456235
Firenze60674548
Genova454725939
Milano79332530
Napoli23520268
Palermo174844258
Roma5666285481
Torino5655276044
Venezia230187622
Nazionale776213428

Giovedì, 19/04/2012

Bari118145567
Cagliari4718116731
Firenze4333235220
Genova821567539
Milano283064980
Napoli3077334250
Palermo672278533
Roma478834064
Torino6631635982
Venezia284488214
Nazionale144333638

Martedì, 17/04/2012

Bari723665608
Cagliari819052337
Firenze6317218956
Genova916767266
Milano698283661
Napoli6627428075
Palermo5590643685
Roma267877856
Torino5780536355
Venezia1576541884
Nazionale507482652

Sabato, 14/04/2012

Bari884486741
Cagliari5029632847
Firenze8437584139
Genova178135897
Milano617638481
Napoli684445119
Palermo2481791282
Roma7964537837
Torino2910306937
Venezia2243547721
Nazionale371036651

Giovedì, 12/04/2012

Bari7175564970
Cagliari3010404978
Firenze6078339028
Genova6788513819
Milano1110702174
Napoli1067393771
Palermo8516558472
Roma814161720
Torino7029287560
Venezia85318151
Nazionale7488617211

Martedì, 10/04/2012

Bari105117032
Cagliari228678112
Firenze416079369
Genova7447723969
Milano66092821
Napoli1867456154
Palermo465331040
Roma539066651
Torino5275331411
Venezia8269413181
Nazionale57411866

Sabato, 07/04/2012

Bari7554221011
Cagliari364935845
Firenze4258291160
Genova535258102
Milano8189376973
Napoli8059468233
Palermo4858783081
Roma2486503583
Torino308852624
Venezia417828370
Nazionale517645472

Giovedì, 05/04/2012

Bari1318341975
Cagliari223974290
Firenze742701840
Genova683983810
Milano3514745920
Napoli4454131890
Palermo7029809038
Roma774792338
Torino828902327
Venezia4390505546
Nazionale7010322281

Martedì, 03/04/2012

Bari8914854511
Cagliari3454358374
Firenze1173643283
Genova1289233435
Milano66898684
Napoli333723129
Palermo4532908742
Roma4317261489
Torino2722798461
Venezia646614411
Nazionale5960442485

Sabato, 31/03/2012

Bari331621285
Cagliari4740227231
Firenze769336858
Genova7982507487
Milano43115185
Napoli496861763
Palermo4066414220
Roma2812652573
Torino141331228
Venezia4725526931
Nazionale6235483142

Giovedì, 29/03/2012

Bari2644558632
Cagliari135436468
Firenze5766784649
Genova229348158
Milano545958270
Napoli1349686290
Palermo4924434855
Roma1725716158
Torino820871472
Venezia660817542
Nazionale2813712448

Martedì, 27/03/2012

Bari5417353337
Cagliari787014385
Firenze8347343726
Genova8478761820
Milano4763332855
Napoli894835912
Palermo144247254
Roma8344307051
Torino8970554754
Venezia111668817
Nazionale547978864

Sabato, 24/03/2012

Bari1851631487
Cagliari3767487640
Firenze6571365925
Genova8359455441
Milano7344645329
Napoli1045704237
Palermo9011332164
Roma79734540
Torino696907260
Venezia4440271773
Nazionale8581604711

Giovedì, 22/03/2012

Bari734722920
Cagliari712106413
Firenze677143282
Genova585246560
Milano5780303158
Napoli604291348
Palermo4082232038
Roma8142134878
Torino3773418690
Venezia586163610
Nazionale4344262758

Martedì, 20/03/2012

Bari4939577122
Cagliari8076305821
Firenze6340794460
Genova501168602
Milano8557661928
Napoli625832462
Palermo1590775713
Roma3567123013
Torino806334918
Venezia722471839
Nazionale117505856

Sabato, 17/03/2012

Bari4877477338
Cagliari8733615978
Firenze1116746377
Genova1413846567
Milano711271978
Napoli177666486
Palermo895569086
Roma785170838
Torino6539796259
Venezia3866901156
Nazionale8532447048

Giovedì, 15/03/2012

Bari6111385
Cagliari254696519
Firenze536684035
Genova177647821
Milano185443631
Napoli6467335737
Palermo888136182
Roma316538759
Torino587846388
Venezia4528527610
Nazionale739873834

Martedì, 13/03/2012

Bari4543348025
Cagliari5232357148
Firenze817679146
Genova7841701929
Milano761934353
Napoli796942412
Palermo8062324560
Roma50125676
Torino188456664
Venezia83137361
Nazionale162972249

Sabato, 10/03/2012

Bari3870147842
Cagliari336383560
Firenze4041888174
Genova138232185
Milano4621191845
Napoli5574144052
Palermo673870325
Roma6789657287
Torino262819704
Venezia2818447583
Nazionale4267628622

Giovedì, 08/03/2012

Bari4674512052
Cagliari577760598
Firenze5823432282
Genova3545601584
Milano584397775
Napoli8878533577
Palermo5864785718
Roma896534890
Torino5542197620
Venezia4620622575
Nazionale8873496417

Martedì, 06/03/2012

Bari297125919
Cagliari426707246
Firenze5183747147
Genova6271695243
Milano20821267
Napoli177754282
Palermo4284211988
Roma533982689
Torino6283124874
Venezia26776560
Nazionale6190857367

Sabato, 03/03/2012

Bari1729522732
Cagliari3086435490
Firenze2672676644
Genova2211751641
Milano564745837
Napoli61731829
Palermo8828552380
Roma658612178
Torino4118405475
Venezia1055354556
Nazionale239493762

Giovedì, 01/03/2012

Bari812028139
Cagliari79736854
Firenze3766118974
Genova82827867
Milano8522292360
Napoli8039576530
Palermo7451543065
Roma176888053
Torino5488645058
Venezia347224485
Nazionale5685495911

Martedì, 28/02/2012

Bari218139354
Cagliari4172752970
Firenze2864777546
Genova937223639
Milano732234164
Napoli147213839
Palermo87464313
Roma1184887381
Torino7458485637
Venezia7942658286
Nazionale8956821517

Sabato, 25/02/2012

Bari132767353
Cagliari338849324
Firenze7317768924
Genova1184674846
Milano784773258
Napoli805054173
Palermo212631841
Roma8438456146
Torino3880613958
Venezia467732738
Nazionale1390586755

Giovedì, 23/02/2012

Bari393315261
Cagliari2214768220
Firenze4381633287
Genova261610858
Milano916467565
Napoli6718486571
Palermo1081433844
Roma1535338924
Torino1816736560
Venezia3630466664
Nazionale881176045

Martedì, 21/02/2012

Bari607417555
Cagliari5781105915
Firenze6560734756
Genova6890876254
Milano2568232035
Napoli7751441610
Palermo259202686
Roma3948277617
Torino748514316
Venezia1926622790
Nazionale59185481

Sabato, 18/02/2012

Bari2835555253
Cagliari7881174774
Firenze777810989
Genova8026884083
Milano2045892384
Napoli736550371
Palermo3436691816
Roma1339756633
Torino11726278
Venezia16705793
Nazionale3617617110

Giovedì, 16/02/2012

Bari3522776730
Cagliari2758774056
Firenze666567538
Genova904864562
Milano3054485185
Napoli1185527925
Palermo9019613711
Roma8714462211
Torino38769350
Venezia2418253165
Nazionale811416235

Martedì, 14/02/2012

Bari76553960
Cagliari818674782
Firenze2853814142
Genova6320137653
Milano1178226057
Napoli1465822027
Palermo5881748275
Roma8347884961
Torino5738567477
Venezia1158467250
Nazionale5332187581

Sabato, 11/02/2012

Bari334971756
Cagliari2453355250
Firenze777131289
Genova2474166145
Milano3269138853
Napoli716642561
Palermo2062326677
Roma488132553
Torino5230356422
Venezia4266356410
Nazionale8766432012

Giovedì, 09/02/2012

Bari9056652783
Cagliari12017649
Firenze36870136
Genova5918364966
Milano5215335036
Napoli5465601359
Palermo31024531
Roma887223141
Torino2973605066
Venezia1867527037
Nazionale1444543189

Martedì, 07/02/2012

Bari3146257832
Cagliari1935291141
Firenze87259282
Genova3985343684
Milano3884173436
Napoli3655763748
Palermo2120171627
Roma113649642
Torino59412145
Venezia4038642514
Nazionale807757141

Sabato, 04/02/2012

Bari1223788839
Cagliari5913893980
Firenze479832449
Genova718145122
Milano3587797257
Napoli6268742511
Palermo569566457
Roma178341234
Torino6263425973
Venezia685918233
Nazionale831590418

Giovedì, 02/02/2012

Bari5726143953
Cagliari544985635
Firenze148444349
Genova2322543734
Milano4776526040
Napoli5243805189
Palermo8626621732
Roma751552314
Torino2215267153
Venezia56835385
Nazionale3081642722

Martedì, 31/01/2012

Bari4443181720
Cagliari1087294089
Firenze1365447383
Genova5562453842
Milano238286232
Napoli1128101822
Palermo857722242
Roma123417687
Torino545611218
Venezia8721344216
Nazionale1560774887

Sabato, 28/01/2012

Bari80134776
Cagliari8355265174
Firenze888662718
Genova444648979
Milano3724756058
Napoli2063186077
Palermo4061898321
Roma8740307926
Torino365454978
Venezia751551749
Nazionale487068505

Giovedì, 26/01/2012

Bari7519532686
Cagliari3726211843
Firenze2623904283
Genova556417586
Milano72735614
Napoli1578883383
Palermo8636545239
Roma4672653175
Torino6151855324
Venezia3576173321
Nazionale4269895815

Martedì, 24/01/2012

Bari2328654469
Cagliari8060683124
Firenze6328791045
Genova5428666786
Milano2779885815
Napoli63903768
Palermo946257112
Roma3729564022
Torino769606746
Venezia8320901569
Nazionale6643808590

Sabato, 21/01/2012

Bari3361602028
Cagliari7539774861
Firenze1752874665
Genova234720337
Milano579411374
Napoli3459467475
Palermo715654420
Roma526249163
Torino950475335
Venezia5620255429
Nazionale8565407058

Giovedì, 19/01/2012

Bari794972684
Cagliari18467638
Firenze137467566
Genova8721394362
Milano2819237014
Napoli807184373
Palermo873883147
Roma116134943
Torino7660443756
Venezia6757485577
Nazionale76274747

Martedì, 17/01/2012

Bari1681137646
Cagliari289592324
Firenze63691955
Genova4228453067
Milano836853416
Napoli2369544974
Palermo808452133
Roma488670713
Torino5336768222
Venezia1053304433
Nazionale453752618

Sabato, 14/01/2012

Bari1470563650
Cagliari4136896727
Firenze3986587324
Genova153461758
Milano4788743839
Napoli3837868017
Palermo276222108
Roma5623886785
Torino7411123490
Venezia8930705680
Nazionale3968758028

Giovedì, 12/01/2012

Bari3051348420
Cagliari5965173587
Firenze577381489
Genova7786135033
Milano334366596
Napoli5746438854
Palermo6731321160
Roma4158347820
Torino1061528551
Venezia803195920
Nazionale7966152470

Martedì, 10/01/2012

Bari1136154281
Cagliari3117697525
Firenze5771778648
Genova14573590
Milano4179905312
Napoli5487225510
Palermo4111765181
Roma767579378
Torino2159252215
Venezia454377760
Nazionale2123278625

Sabato, 07/01/2012

Bari49654434
Cagliari412185513
Firenze3769242247
Genova583390881
Milano1438753777
Napoli611368172
Palermo2639596914
Roma248392019
Torino2768284234
Venezia4276799021
Nazionale594308485

Giovedì, 05/01/2012

Bari6281101236
Cagliari465527658
Firenze412546827
Genova1732486041
Milano112073634
Napoli807785446
Palermo794718651
Roma2287565783
Torino3719828658
Venezia5153902746
Nazionale4477514572

Martedì, 03/01/2012

Bari2373177185
Cagliari7582198823
Firenze113037515
Genova451497612
Milano1480272163
Napoli5518411676
Palermo826442617
Roma7315454910
Torino238504432
Venezia467793436
Nazionale506582576
▲