Lotto 1952: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1952, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 29/12/1952

Bari105575917
Cagliari595416386
Firenze632192935
Genova8061143319
Milano3362481438
Napoli6257826114
Palermo512375747
Roma246353255
Torino21583137
Venezia890775131

Sabato, 20/12/1952

Bari5938473526
Cagliari28181864
Firenze328227816
Genova2939572123
Milano811177842
Napoli903863912
Palermo3927857744
Roma485138122
Torino8359485533
Venezia691372614

Sabato, 13/12/1952

Bari3448577030
Cagliari1877192484
Firenze9026561445
Genova2747774328
Milano7463258571
Napoli3465707664
Palermo891873538
Roma547968426
Torino8760274572
Venezia131048816

Sabato, 06/12/1952

Bari54872738
Cagliari8070208365
Firenze6953864322
Genova278288351
Milano243123318
Napoli6531198730
Palermo8833677049
Roma881186257
Torino5969744988
Venezia3766786489

Sabato, 29/11/1952

Bari8036392220
Cagliari5360659018
Firenze805362377
Genova533322380
Milano1636534534
Napoli796485067
Palermo85662453
Roma1652254845
Torino627723581
Venezia542830615

Sabato, 22/11/1952

Bari808316529
Cagliari6577175721
Firenze81383427
Genova415185137
Milano6259145010
Napoli1525786616
Palermo879124074
Roma6180602665
Torino643507666
Venezia505123324

Sabato, 15/11/1952

Bari8358172463
Cagliari3234137559
Firenze2179705375
Genova2868502640
Milano593833269
Napoli4522387819
Palermo5875806846
Roma178511340
Torino359445217
Venezia3977247243

Sabato, 08/11/1952

Bari396577235
Cagliari6712718956
Firenze839585564
Genova27711124
Milano904937423
Napoli307123123
Palermo8552104825
Roma1969525657
Torino3950861838
Venezia288511529

Lunedì, 03/11/1952

Bari8486831119
Cagliari76865334
Firenze879259043
Genova2263362632
Milano471248318
Napoli529634027
Palermo167354972
Roma64404890
Torino437475218
Venezia855951363

Sabato, 25/10/1952

Bari692665175
Cagliari746422905
Firenze3979908520
Genova779761928
Milano74417297
Napoli5541241949
Palermo377146027
Roma815676110
Torino7943822460
Venezia4577693716

Sabato, 18/10/1952

Bari883892975
Cagliari806883447
Firenze630401051
Genova586268653
Milano2984461028
Napoli7668544217
Palermo5722621987
Roma1186146250
Torino302353295
Venezia412807887

Sabato, 11/10/1952

Bari145236179
Cagliari825012172
Firenze696365507
Genova5019705329
Milano4643442232
Napoli5772802617
Palermo4149161583
Roma4977621365
Torino6049103373
Venezia8486506156

Sabato, 04/10/1952

Bari942472051
Cagliari307294673
Firenze5838349081
Genova4989611067
Milano73983684
Napoli8063421388
Palermo5319348673
Roma318061629
Torino702567163
Venezia4758688624

Sabato, 27/09/1952

Bari8730228978
Cagliari1470856484
Firenze7934565718
Genova5054894616
Milano7254325845
Napoli5514259065
Palermo5090103442
Roma2684215842
Torino726794030
Venezia951501929

Sabato, 20/09/1952

Bari2981727943
Cagliari5632828325
Firenze3660385811
Genova406357131
Milano3487296379
Napoli2552297572
Palermo1821481358
Roma1348232157
Torino5617618122
Venezia1268221867

Sabato, 13/09/1952

Bari2552424051
Cagliari3568694140
Firenze74146838
Genova7776355887
Milano651394026
Napoli1844306058
Palermo48218702
Roma306674552
Torino638825451
Venezia845421228

Sabato, 06/09/1952

Bari677516614
Cagliari708152247
Firenze6679856112
Genova5412598732
Milano212266130
Napoli8435851443
Palermo281795352
Roma44714153
Torino2982444271
Venezia2162291838

Sabato, 30/08/1952

Bari2532418520
Cagliari6921302931
Firenze1989448739
Genova5261625046
Milano3840822717
Napoli260813279
Palermo461166652
Roma6132428916
Torino5943607889
Venezia2570508158

Sabato, 23/08/1952

Bari258358252
Cagliari222107013
Firenze804194770
Genova64123754
Milano2119541259
Napoli739102168
Palermo3836562462
Roma5651135986
Torino920665175
Venezia92243786

Sabato, 16/08/1952

Bari3850457483
Cagliari442052173
Firenze654644311
Genova6715666918
Milano7635667064
Napoli4624473848
Palermo5640456535
Roma787861669
Torino3086464914
Venezia123826634

Sabato, 09/08/1952

Bari562668178
Cagliari5412415231
Firenze1778706446
Genova622867519
Milano565532970
Napoli123816436
Palermo4725782034
Roma4313528035
Torino2522157953
Venezia134958525

Sabato, 02/08/1952

Bari51812157
Cagliari2229593533
Firenze5978282125
Genova4648406758
Milano1737756274
Napoli6119395812
Palermo5111716521
Roma89021086
Torino6876167854
Venezia343192030

Sabato, 26/07/1952

Bari346327768
Cagliari579413049
Firenze460562075
Genova7341451424
Milano5519386332
Napoli7183735830
Palermo45542973
Roma4722635816
Torino7363435762
Venezia7658111953

Sabato, 19/07/1952

Bari3976272265
Cagliari8963827480
Firenze494033135
Genova7144598839
Milano49733482
Napoli6570688490
Palermo5159537321
Roma59873245
Torino2080738944
Venezia926338248

Sabato, 12/07/1952

Bari8781225936
Cagliari3954886689
Firenze423950214
Genova1242103935
Milano183387973
Napoli9069153889
Palermo101332593
Roma213369853
Torino7740558528
Venezia7384764557

Sabato, 05/07/1952

Bari601771016
Cagliari5268282164
Firenze695021868
Genova4833428129
Milano8261281166
Napoli5914165837
Palermo783616572
Roma5933692667
Torino8483141660
Venezia348101561

Sabato, 28/06/1952

Bari4851791556
Cagliari173738671
Firenze532896265
Genova896455033
Milano728225256
Napoli429418537
Palermo2624353615
Roma775624524
Torino2980378673
Venezia3841467227

Sabato, 21/06/1952

Bari17690463
Cagliari1113505185
Firenze268537273
Genova317250119
Milano403414133
Napoli2553671213
Palermo783885227
Roma881762250
Torino5568162563
Venezia622634977

Sabato, 14/06/1952

Bari703946247
Cagliari261887550
Firenze85022725
Genova1932791237
Milano98901637
Napoli5654538370
Palermo968154087
Roma3765286313
Torino125465220
Venezia2141617664

Sabato, 07/06/1952

Bari218324530
Cagliari5726235289
Firenze898478115
Genova502045672
Milano390616657
Napoli778377648
Palermo166487460
Roma907789283
Torino4527844347
Venezia8731814347

Sabato, 31/05/1952

Bari125721846
Cagliari663661553
Firenze4959666362
Genova35503834
Milano1259312447
Napoli4128387159
Palermo7766894559
Roma677568471
Torino513954660
Venezia678321558

Sabato, 24/05/1952

Bari644777136
Cagliari3216355826
Firenze1548861920
Genova741443613
Milano5644105441
Napoli8453394522
Palermo7423296930
Roma658182530
Torino5082213046
Venezia4923706061

Sabato, 17/05/1952

Bari871325374
Cagliari6265477915
Firenze867438171
Genova2625172927
Milano1245401643
Napoli1469373419
Palermo6356104612
Roma896321877
Torino146177729
Venezia7087602249

Sabato, 10/05/1952

Bari6973834389
Cagliari525141634
Firenze142291861
Genova403542968
Milano8247287
Napoli7775413351
Palermo7883279045
Roma1569627658
Torino8124221611
Venezia3569336215

Sabato, 03/05/1952

Bari648036577
Cagliari6455442562
Firenze343394137
Genova6431778017
Milano373259125
Napoli3918767514
Palermo506243701
Roma8247277390
Torino1639367022
Venezia2653127639

Sabato, 26/04/1952

Bari6256311558
Cagliari415545773
Firenze567217343
Genova174326931
Milano6920842356
Napoli667242288
Palermo8065795920
Roma19344164
Torino5762144577
Venezia3780748528

Sabato, 19/04/1952

Bari30436589
Cagliari2711158978
Firenze4167663933
Genova4721503482
Milano54730134
Napoli725970667
Palermo245550658
Roma8816842941
Torino6671405215
Venezia541153056

Sabato, 12/04/1952

Bari3568231429
Cagliari7678842071
Firenze54246256
Genova59444487
Milano8287287049
Napoli5624875477
Palermo704728771
Roma496862362
Torino4976796719
Venezia811575017

Sabato, 05/04/1952

Bari409197071
Cagliari507801821
Firenze902646888
Genova743688452
Milano454986477
Napoli7664866246
Palermo1816723766
Roma57201471
Torino584147725
Venezia2472812234

Sabato, 29/03/1952

Bari136730108
Cagliari2855114447
Firenze7174757025
Genova3274596757
Milano5778121772
Napoli554732443
Palermo724701563
Roma261335573
Torino43238924
Venezia25144732

Sabato, 22/03/1952

Bari3353266576
Cagliari6936177159
Firenze7017424551
Genova4745441213
Milano781375211
Napoli2558705780
Palermo782816606
Roma3685714663
Torino7229319014
Venezia184288235

Sabato, 15/03/1952

Bari6116311710
Cagliari1845303646
Firenze236318184
Genova8246506983
Milano222465490
Napoli162653769
Palermo356740478
Roma115654035
Torino662735568
Venezia7037393485

Sabato, 08/03/1952

Bari108362237
Cagliari306478133
Firenze7215225280
Genova3690572245
Milano5751733778
Napoli573251342
Palermo137049277
Roma846701789
Torino277482517
Venezia2422605968

Sabato, 01/03/1952

Bari814286465
Cagliari5451858721
Firenze8976338431
Genova421766017
Milano77161634
Napoli128954155
Palermo9014473865
Roma6856276175
Torino133626194
Venezia862724664

Sabato, 23/02/1952

Bari6816716380
Cagliari8984785742
Firenze168564236
Genova2847645059
Milano61385634
Napoli37736122
Palermo158501848
Roma1353861762
Torino5320198881
Venezia4275745345

Sabato, 16/02/1952

Bari7159311767
Cagliari514828016
Firenze7267781017
Genova3440606277
Milano184754429
Napoli715662288
Palermo6649702764
Roma681836430
Torino321040488
Venezia1945483565

Sabato, 09/02/1952

Bari5921431887
Cagliari1646285989
Firenze8731731288
Genova731514867
Milano3148454987
Napoli7375563114
Palermo5472737048
Roma850797121
Torino8919314759
Venezia8830764953

Sabato, 02/02/1952

Bari89818756
Cagliari84341147
Firenze53315440
Genova385946396
Milano847112083
Napoli317349334
Palermo2315403279
Roma4053186938
Torino892413214
Venezia655710485

Sabato, 26/01/1952

Bari875153728
Cagliari7942477351
Firenze7174236040
Genova3461356085
Milano794825260
Napoli982241763
Palermo3968236957
Roma64158735
Torino265201052
Venezia3542683383

Sabato, 19/01/1952

Bari1825855863
Cagliari5645465354
Firenze4281343783
Genova354796579
Milano8325442979
Napoli3161284133
Palermo8525335565
Roma6219908637
Torino444581651
Venezia3768408122

Sabato, 12/01/1952

Bari8254308560
Cagliari816408070
Firenze47466145
Genova356554338
Milano2420667929
Napoli4512267747
Palermo2755686649
Roma286759269
Torino43879405
Venezia1244188927

Sabato, 05/01/1952

Bari1375175026
Cagliari8381132826
Firenze2139496879
Genova5281327386
Milano7231118927
Napoli372675571
Palermo3169765577
Roma752382178
Torino428325184
Venezia13184773
▲