Lotto 1965: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1965, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Venerdì, 24/12/1965

Bari4171724544
Cagliari905530646
Firenze4911143948
Genova23185283
Milano655910823
Napoli886636876
Palermo7456606763
Roma2628658452
Torino6790225577
Venezia2045243315

Sabato, 18/12/1965

Bari331227335
Cagliari6624741014
Firenze514620649
Genova1721837672
Milano677236674
Napoli8674874360
Palermo8560258387
Roma6044254382
Torino1029477611
Venezia7853455979

Sabato, 11/12/1965

Bari78486054
Cagliari304757989
Firenze7368388871
Genova535094187
Milano6661562164
Napoli8831762167
Palermo4211475543
Roma4749333
Torino1553461418
Venezia34794160

Sabato, 04/12/1965

Bari4782551962
Cagliari2935841867
Firenze2265138848
Genova1130457187
Milano4953471423
Napoli1479367465
Palermo6033348167
Roma354413250
Torino6110806622
Venezia777970314

Sabato, 27/11/1965

Bari5853135770
Cagliari7235148537
Firenze4564111329
Genova4412205717
Milano686139579
Napoli445311289
Palermo905384889
Roma7384867233
Torino96733659
Venezia24658738

Sabato, 20/11/1965

Bari55279754
Cagliari81069606
Firenze1843241138
Genova3189276553
Milano654225723
Napoli701517629
Palermo7748697332
Roma739158461
Torino5785402786
Venezia742863231

Sabato, 13/11/1965

Bari1976854964
Cagliari474888183
Firenze24617537
Genova165375237
Milano6955486520
Napoli6861462164
Palermo7535367788
Roma835195685
Torino81719545
Venezia6137788519

Sabato, 06/11/1965

Bari6365401722
Cagliari472123887
Firenze647294660
Genova577661892
Milano164361373
Napoli45314278
Palermo7390124981
Roma3464255954
Torino6569581977
Venezia802338283

Sabato, 30/10/1965

Bari1825725852
Cagliari438324814
Firenze5784867663
Genova718811223
Milano5920568389
Napoli4445222461
Palermo897788749
Roma4011841490
Torino3518606869
Venezia6986624941

Sabato, 23/10/1965

Bari98642048
Cagliari3886394119
Firenze71855126
Genova8677245654
Milano716128289
Napoli1924457713
Palermo72806586
Roma696704338
Torino6440304853
Venezia4820477832

Sabato, 16/10/1965

Bari8069143957
Cagliari6324296556
Firenze8021232975
Genova7572165532
Milano488766630
Napoli174616404
Palermo112317212
Roma264315828
Torino1549875514
Venezia1541188322

Sabato, 09/10/1965

Bari298262733
Cagliari724797367
Firenze577925586
Genova5931137480
Milano6737244776
Napoli3889561516
Palermo558812069
Roma326133743
Torino5063863084
Venezia6272681556

Sabato, 02/10/1965

Bari4783345625
Cagliari8274144355
Firenze4451306561
Genova836697820
Milano496728425
Napoli1065284623
Palermo8335174872
Roma15173132
Torino621270785
Venezia206197430

Sabato, 25/09/1965

Bari525507916
Cagliari3021555827
Firenze8710762318
Genova949144029
Milano5524721920
Napoli565833524
Palermo376645816
Roma8266166547
Torino6486624417
Venezia6142825047

Sabato, 18/09/1965

Bari5413171166
Cagliari8144394064
Firenze2511568977
Genova7188231214
Milano407120583
Napoli6084907431
Palermo6051668721
Roma4662351310
Torino40254872
Venezia5648821238

Sabato, 11/09/1965

Bari3318724021
Cagliari5927194864
Firenze3567104815
Genova510461620
Milano626156036
Napoli8613611455
Palermo4969177173
Roma1945793062
Torino10846242
Venezia3138832143

Sabato, 04/09/1965

Bari447463979
Cagliari937625916
Firenze6669897871
Genova2216451841
Milano342654183
Napoli361844132
Palermo587378961
Roma1950396082
Torino1240525615
Venezia8151602963

Sabato, 28/08/1965

Bari794387467
Cagliari2836901315
Firenze636481823
Genova428754724
Milano4585376144
Napoli3425403585
Palermo2445777443
Roma1487742325
Torino442580642
Venezia94045266

Sabato, 21/08/1965

Bari6141805768
Cagliari293418247
Firenze5820483464
Genova4374725534
Milano2354684684
Napoli7718195230
Palermo673843521
Roma317887597
Torino619614559
Venezia175465018

Sabato, 14/08/1965

Bari6537726724
Cagliari7031425869
Firenze527124539
Genova764441567
Milano5675801263
Napoli4046172958
Palermo454258175
Roma3258281
Torino7459566468
Venezia4850171866

Sabato, 07/08/1965

Bari708578742
Cagliari1861501986
Firenze51135372
Genova688056663
Milano343107273
Napoli2427743278
Palermo2637228840
Roma2685778136
Torino693722054
Venezia3548651821

Sabato, 31/07/1965

Bari4575253843
Cagliari63643423
Firenze7841262750
Genova8271466917
Milano329353412
Napoli2524568176
Palermo654927472
Roma65437338
Torino213875873
Venezia265563748

Sabato, 24/07/1965

Bari3957713320
Cagliari1017502214
Firenze7060615187
Genova208426319
Milano405185363
Napoli1283861832
Palermo132683878
Roma2330817588
Torino585530310
Venezia396488154

Sabato, 17/07/1965

Bari362327084
Cagliari5854717816
Firenze5512694979
Genova7964386023
Milano6627894768
Napoli663684039
Palermo8542446033
Roma1321115317
Torino783244331
Venezia4772902811

Sabato, 10/07/1965

Bari1955393567
Cagliari8410425419
Firenze4817492563
Genova1573111631
Milano40189207
Napoli85822423
Palermo2742348365
Roma8463892719
Torino2379175473
Venezia1962581229

Sabato, 03/07/1965

Bari3734641778
Cagliari553872575
Firenze8379141957
Genova1387895216
Milano605862563
Napoli67762145
Palermo356177857
Roma326354219
Torino4419686127
Venezia874783953

Sabato, 26/06/1965

Bari6840395135
Cagliari5256235546
Firenze7776512438
Genova111134147
Milano318822759
Napoli371593856
Palermo7978347617
Roma4659145064
Torino6118293883
Venezia1913124840

Sabato, 19/06/1965

Bari5016251847
Cagliari8815695131
Firenze3032523920
Genova1741421090
Milano320721849
Napoli397074885
Palermo6376198758
Roma7561764729
Torino752361941
Venezia577668474

Sabato, 12/06/1965

Bari572128511
Cagliari3413214529
Firenze253861183
Genova856811681
Milano73181328
Napoli168297966
Palermo7378808682
Roma3444894828
Torino1942263114
Venezia685042845

Sabato, 05/06/1965

Bari566762272
Cagliari247083290
Firenze7210263757
Genova1160436221
Milano6690648115
Napoli832548361
Palermo9024864851
Roma5543564731
Torino131544160
Venezia591967743

Sabato, 29/05/1965

Bari6341487368
Cagliari655327438
Firenze156247322
Genova9012178042
Milano6164847423
Napoli8822732367
Palermo1563267350
Roma354248232
Torino425116248
Venezia5320147986

Sabato, 22/05/1965

Bari231425930
Cagliari5239215829
Firenze906785569
Genova176832155
Milano891503887
Napoli83350473
Palermo176522285
Roma1968399075
Torino65236104
Venezia3753641342

Sabato, 15/05/1965

Bari805486384
Cagliari2989795154
Firenze72122563
Genova7013692226
Milano503539827
Napoli2080881542
Palermo6415687680
Roma547171833
Torino864474872
Venezia397786920

Sabato, 08/05/1965

Bari628811321
Cagliari518287358
Firenze735773118
Genova5148163641
Milano3284764581
Napoli144548830
Palermo7660231016
Roma4258638262
Torino8453237436
Venezia9084622

Venerdì, 30/04/1965

Bari5953491977
Cagliari1770613134
Firenze5913794857
Genova7476266678
Milano512912643
Napoli481903870
Palermo8944254164
Roma46697886
Torino8951656872
Venezia1030502412

Sabato, 24/04/1965

Bari5873905384
Cagliari2849657082
Firenze7773531164
Genova2287867482
Milano8023624014
Napoli2169415938
Palermo3583644521
Roma511836433
Torino176523556
Venezia7283291465

Sabato, 17/04/1965

Bari1850313088
Cagliari5813554232
Firenze254267174
Genova3162686151
Milano426608645
Napoli4937816921
Palermo227048823
Roma178636419
Torino817665960
Venezia776714136

Sabato, 10/04/1965

Bari5458144862
Cagliari8851443138
Firenze3183652269
Genova7285187821
Milano527579322
Napoli606510685
Palermo874462481
Roma86929157
Torino8557147243
Venezia246112769

Sabato, 03/04/1965

Bari417561972
Cagliari246876130
Firenze2051481870
Genova9364744
Milano1583497011
Napoli2817381521
Palermo1571553780
Roma8930172220
Torino6539616219
Venezia9041764569

Sabato, 27/03/1965

Bari7866552516
Cagliari684392639
Firenze485337387
Genova5172845350
Milano5349177066
Napoli1552626978
Palermo32691964
Roma6090692443
Torino3070384978
Venezia7063283682

Sabato, 20/03/1965

Bari1288306665
Cagliari874618934
Firenze8574587579
Genova4174757863
Milano8944818722
Napoli321612638
Palermo611342473
Roma3541686485
Torino556568174
Venezia578085775

Sabato, 13/03/1965

Bari725826657
Cagliari5076146486
Firenze8158706877
Genova667229223
Milano3818496542
Napoli2856434163
Palermo834780679
Roma325788089
Torino6453733874
Venezia2886214146

Sabato, 06/03/1965

Bari1275185432
Cagliari8423362816
Firenze5661593857
Genova8142841061
Milano65730825
Napoli817666276
Palermo9073882754
Roma53183664
Torino511817722
Venezia5021699011

Sabato, 27/02/1965

Bari8864516515
Cagliari116615179
Firenze2214162532
Genova863745371
Milano7512706520
Napoli487252167
Palermo8487557075
Roma897965425
Torino497485751
Venezia414860813

Sabato, 20/02/1965

Bari909473323
Cagliari631217678
Firenze902728472
Genova584253814
Milano405864373
Napoli7071663421
Palermo418817379
Roma5838686980
Torino531514524
Venezia5429206759

Sabato, 13/02/1965

Bari8873471028
Cagliari6680464378
Firenze2489372258
Genova233426627
Milano1549567563
Napoli8057155170
Palermo7920885084
Roma7063421545
Torino4578851219
Venezia1683761718

Sabato, 06/02/1965

Bari77528669
Cagliari703962365
Firenze5751628376
Genova915725086
Milano5986681949
Napoli3238816168
Palermo3969557734
Roma115870887
Torino6652496410
Venezia78325824

Sabato, 30/01/1965

Bari2318278952
Cagliari292726638
Firenze1729539
Genova9088875439
Milano7424451627
Napoli929213468
Palermo8955603412
Roma5841808475
Torino432688549
Venezia5210163487

Sabato, 23/01/1965

Bari3124757319
Cagliari2018584752
Firenze3254364337
Genova2972235238
Milano7463833451
Napoli395924431
Palermo6644422786
Roma1278636942
Torino2868181546
Venezia3530412760

Sabato, 16/01/1965

Bari366476442
Cagliari436649024
Firenze1323733564
Genova5872641650
Milano906676495
Napoli4565108859
Palermo815204656
Roma879254432
Torino4072667968
Venezia5586683372

Sabato, 09/01/1965

Bari322281451
Cagliari7462383457
Firenze29864396
Genova1737392338
Milano3471861489
Napoli267697071
Palermo7048783216
Roma2629236136
Torino146652150
Venezia6137517049

Sabato, 02/01/1965

Bari1814604415
Cagliari7890217018
Firenze988209061
Genova4655751647
Milano462675032
Napoli8035907542
Palermo673837918
Roma58422164
Torino4254592760
Venezia154308623
▲