Lotto 1940: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1940, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1940

Bari8762848634
Cagliari4030104478
Firenze323728878
Genova56949768
Milano2082501639
Napoli115855132
Palermo283233584
Roma1376139
Torino605162296
Venezia13174741

Sabato, 21/12/1940

Bari7861318333
Cagliari594360680
Firenze682582562
Genova7417752353
Milano8811133815
Napoli6610906440
Palermo2452846918
Roma7760868123
Torino8164623041
Venezia651848185

Sabato, 14/12/1940

Bari73134246
Cagliari4589113110
Firenze3070188659
Genova6747641490
Milano4524816751
Napoli161498947
Palermo1424637622
Roma8812713686
Torino417587681
Venezia42421475

Sabato, 07/12/1940

Bari2554626731
Cagliari775128979
Firenze786917362
Genova373565427
Milano6835288011
Napoli3133892976
Palermo8933657338
Roma712794490
Torino711574363
Venezia3410556778

Sabato, 30/11/1940

Bari8520454349
Cagliari3352147268
Firenze281378434
Genova854566750
Milano458204687
Napoli1438554119
Palermo5575315134
Roma363782980
Torino621152568
Venezia4149808556

Sabato, 23/11/1940

Bari838548863
Cagliari549634783
Firenze31328365
Genova463468547
Milano811267879
Napoli72687957
Palermo322685052
Roma8677356317
Torino4871899066
Venezia1547513344

Sabato, 16/11/1940

Bari682528920
Cagliari7120382532
Firenze842295318
Genova854541437
Milano455056146
Napoli8774899085
Palermo578375160
Roma82579731
Torino537978767
Venezia6377143750

Sabato, 09/11/1940

Bari7135288323
Cagliari8953853383
Firenze5563144431
Genova2827111324
Milano3863101576
Napoli6435304161
Palermo584933946
Roma5250443668
Torino646982229
Venezia6557258115

Sabato, 02/11/1940

Bari2374422746
Cagliari30154868
Firenze195661422
Genova577268481
Milano711482473
Napoli321681448
Palermo7810126427
Roma6949182484
Torino204664858
Venezia7630568179

Sabato, 26/10/1940

Bari3211762484
Cagliari874460881
Firenze691266127
Genova7382601876
Milano4915547620
Napoli633076766
Palermo24468665
Roma3569768990
Torino6012854558
Venezia673551164

Sabato, 19/10/1940

Bari698055034
Cagliari6913202871
Firenze7464838720
Genova1647356389
Milano3140857957
Napoli743651183
Palermo7744643081
Roma134468943
Torino1983901718
Venezia1834422437

Sabato, 12/10/1940

Bari4531496053
Cagliari5090367218
Firenze7045883235
Genova8275381752
Milano1974614748
Napoli6662134129
Palermo99051576
Roma7482426056
Torino826056921
Venezia3845361214

Sabato, 05/10/1940

Bari217658577
Cagliari2664446616
Firenze582561983
Genova230215267
Milano2740506863
Napoli483243640
Palermo7645791090
Roma1813267911
Torino743677742
Venezia356538759

Sabato, 28/09/1940

Bari3437624479
Cagliari5760885438
Firenze1418644459
Genova8771275189
Milano233457644
Napoli399382313
Palermo341452360
Roma1568715335
Torino7260423714
Venezia594113520

Sabato, 21/09/1940

Bari7535806768
Cagliari2760153565
Firenze2283185276
Genova52326792
Milano3613411247
Napoli796498673
Palermo1485187259
Roma286372241
Torino843212034
Venezia406267851

Sabato, 14/09/1940

Bari25181620
Cagliari6252448950
Firenze7045336066
Genova1825304867
Milano287755385
Napoli7967638876
Palermo7651113617
Roma57631224
Torino342393751
Venezia132734276

Sabato, 07/09/1940

Bari858124487
Cagliari112468583
Firenze7888244987
Genova3870271574
Milano7363684842
Napoli817586064
Palermo5268545522
Roma145204049
Torino793287677
Venezia346484451

Sabato, 31/08/1940

Bari7661814062
Cagliari5228404642
Firenze2421787140
Genova606855315
Milano533792367
Napoli7075691324
Palermo9072516925
Roma80244792
Torino702228866
Venezia5921291637

Sabato, 24/08/1940

Bari3836531344
Cagliari118619535
Firenze522577311
Genova5265511771
Milano9064833845
Napoli256681848
Palermo4311195168
Roma7660493950
Torino3575855114
Venezia6720663340

Sabato, 17/08/1940

Bari135612621
Cagliari1481836437
Firenze1076652585
Genova2539908529
Milano52764889
Napoli3236146455
Palermo4327671150
Roma8649659024
Torino1715643525
Venezia715218175

Sabato, 10/08/1940

Bari511711253
Cagliari8188893324
Firenze4548607112
Genova5952455724
Milano534421743
Napoli8461137145
Palermo6370871912
Roma3110343014
Torino3023663719
Venezia428638166

Sabato, 03/08/1940

Bari980693487
Cagliari737498148
Firenze6655348961
Genova2259892578
Milano244327261
Napoli456668824
Palermo283469940
Roma8647818826
Torino506881689
Venezia1574185672

Sabato, 27/07/1940

Bari4238106678
Cagliari7634256433
Firenze605354339
Genova4724137441
Milano6261864915
Napoli22194021
Palermo5535765347
Roma314226225
Torino301428954
Venezia5414678148

Sabato, 20/07/1940

Bari4354902789
Cagliari5055902261
Firenze632147748
Genova513762113
Milano403316250
Napoli5975364648
Palermo5689738368
Roma7445765481
Torino2341564680
Venezia6238851254

Sabato, 13/07/1940

Bari1576703249
Cagliari683842738
Firenze938577315
Genova1664105188
Milano86388278
Napoli20522804
Palermo8849816456
Roma666803956
Torino5521817927
Venezia33731262

Sabato, 06/07/1940

Bari888407663
Cagliari626567788
Firenze187086169
Genova8618266881
Milano8690813876
Napoli1040864258
Palermo4439281775
Roma8079474443
Torino6122553233
Venezia516552615

Sabato, 29/06/1940

Bari2476228513
Cagliari3029765440
Firenze6139194164
Genova2710197756
Milano8678564835
Napoli203635563
Palermo5911148543
Roma1221297890
Torino7331204918
Venezia6681695561

Sabato, 22/06/1940

Bari201683422
Cagliari446874351
Firenze7367391948
Genova286431758
Milano8938345565
Napoli839637648
Palermo6135565231
Roma462718982
Torino53825218
Venezia8539621248

Sabato, 15/06/1940

Bari5124264960
Cagliari6659346361
Firenze4778204867
Genova5523861652
Milano4576711032
Napoli3662673046
Palermo4360541944
Roma7213391279
Torino514845364
Venezia7636355033

Sabato, 08/06/1940

Bari8576264173
Cagliari2633617331
Firenze6813468248
Genova3472702820
Milano376678467
Napoli5165341968
Palermo8722656
Roma7810741779
Torino1172123289
Venezia4240367828

Sabato, 01/06/1940

Bari4347617413
Cagliari446624830
Firenze738494280
Genova1378432257
Milano5977365753
Napoli405654692
Palermo6986484138
Roma6928374515
Torino232485470
Venezia6553722359

Sabato, 25/05/1940

Bari223307814
Cagliari531717859
Firenze5768791881
Genova6518291630
Milano457521821
Napoli256768302
Palermo8118582139
Roma4839726923
Torino5113686316
Venezia187711175

Sabato, 18/05/1940

Bari856626890
Cagliari1028347968
Firenze4781228952
Genova1165521958
Milano7176515759
Napoli84539737
Palermo2832597141
Roma40480209
Torino808357919
Venezia401360559

Sabato, 11/05/1940

Bari6071884046
Cagliari115590648
Firenze8114724588
Genova46710446
Milano3088546662
Napoli868685947
Palermo1525685410
Roma8612605365
Torino2171348382
Venezia9010826573

Sabato, 04/05/1940

Bari3311155346
Cagliari7028296846
Firenze5724183121
Genova7450828821
Milano2963321044
Napoli566357740
Palermo754771755
Roma6326695690
Torino1419584873
Venezia126277948

Sabato, 27/04/1940

Bari4551746644
Cagliari3089527359
Firenze581686927
Genova3038152535
Milano4659742060
Napoli716465552
Palermo45295227
Roma477115079
Torino8490428571
Venezia8511332415

Sabato, 20/04/1940

Bari1853145751
Cagliari2975151730
Firenze7246707189
Genova576059487
Milano176231666
Napoli6386717850
Palermo5470665371
Roma723460988
Torino8513403477
Venezia2975621485

Sabato, 13/04/1940

Bari6433185965
Cagliari723195150
Firenze13114966
Genova413817341
Milano6381244569
Napoli385602214
Palermo443358267
Roma706129631
Torino3479143757
Venezia4741814471

Sabato, 06/04/1940

Bari162058953
Cagliari7241503678
Firenze3366318327
Genova855731926
Milano597574973
Napoli446312623
Palermo4047797163
Roma1881412573
Torino607017577
Venezia1832414880

Sabato, 30/03/1940

Bari4620817410
Cagliari2856198560
Firenze2810818460
Genova408035439
Milano8379372847
Napoli6773631320
Palermo677721587
Roma4021151222
Torino5759721452
Venezia819691282

Sabato, 23/03/1940

Bari2829318917
Cagliari713965538
Firenze6471591118
Genova2850815142
Milano5451138761
Napoli1912633474
Palermo2362396329
Roma8068527472
Torino1056465568
Venezia534448520

Sabato, 16/03/1940

Bari32368489
Cagliari5053418854
Firenze5838766361
Genova81676253
Milano738628190
Napoli8939168644
Palermo8074401844
Roma6542405663
Torino127214559
Venezia8538112430

Sabato, 09/03/1940

Bari7182139054
Cagliari1159628387
Firenze5340518039
Genova6685414732
Milano914716744
Napoli5810706929
Palermo696567540
Roma88622473
Torino4952214231
Venezia567257857

Sabato, 02/03/1940

Bari6170818341
Cagliari7925702616
Firenze457122971
Genova81461720
Milano5314495957
Napoli3413511928
Palermo6446573889
Roma8237778346
Torino4028736576
Venezia151888944

Sabato, 24/02/1940

Bari69229734
Cagliari817576027
Firenze1343504651
Genova4148771443
Milano3382405524
Napoli463952870
Palermo8675298836
Roma353422686
Torino1947358451
Venezia2553226340

Sabato, 17/02/1940

Bari5065703422
Cagliari7057852862
Firenze514913669
Genova7413412848
Milano128169966
Napoli538437795
Palermo215943892
Roma1847213315
Torino43236934
Venezia3558674959

Sabato, 10/02/1940

Bari695024651
Cagliari1156321281
Firenze4256662790
Genova2028545518
Milano2622312114
Napoli6825887010
Palermo736889567
Roma430427775
Torino6333294651
Venezia4842738651

Sabato, 03/02/1940

Bari321673078
Cagliari4781382416
Firenze2325125540
Genova6642273639
Milano67738421
Napoli5017156
Palermo5971108072
Roma4866537038
Torino2417503811
Venezia672710514

Sabato, 27/01/1940

Bari4660234440
Cagliari582704814
Firenze8768198656
Genova4059463486
Milano2535395038
Napoli355725854
Palermo224209017
Roma5970547519
Torino586819134
Venezia761322250

Sabato, 20/01/1940

Bari4754386258
Cagliari6465868545
Firenze3887504384
Genova7283572063
Milano217262229
Napoli145573260
Palermo53881924
Roma291198470
Torino2161157144
Venezia775468057

Sabato, 13/01/1940

Bari5259292031
Cagliari362685161
Firenze54561473
Genova7669777586
Milano1035633813
Napoli1584384565
Palermo5143601287
Roma607245913
Torino2568873983
Venezia7811625154

Sabato, 06/01/1940

Bari30426298
Cagliari7222351262
Firenze2857513464
Genova5719546752
Milano747876753
Napoli2746704089
Palermo7918844776
Roma482508185
Torino6312462439
Venezia8840758323
▲